Nampa, ID

Nampa-Caldwell Harvest Sectional Tournament Overalls

Nov 01, 2019 - Nov 03, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Stratified Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.873Duane Christensen - Carol Christensen Boise, ID64.18%
1.601Mary Hanni - Bruce Hanni Eagle, ID48.85%
1.202Allen Jones - Stephen Heidel Ketchum, ID47.56%
1.224Marilyn Tripple Nampa, ID; Doris Zavadil Meridian, ID53.54%
1.636Suzanne St Thomas - Kris Boesiger Boise, ID58.33%
2.185Bill Wood - Jill Wood Meridian, ID61.54%
1.633Carol Holmes Meridian, ID; Shirley Gilbreath Eagle, ID55.08%
2.172Paul Penland Eagle, ID; Reed Yeater Polson, MT55.64%
2.904Ian Martindale - Charlene Martindale Boise, ID61.87%
0.903Michael Rohm Meridian, ID; Dennis Hanel Boise, ID45.90%
5.162Craig Jones - John Cissel Boise, ID64.69%
6.8811Don Gile - Jim Sherman Boise, ID66.15%
0.915Tricia Wells Kuna, ID; Helen Vanderwyk Meridian, ID51.87%
1.227Pete Grice Boise, ID; John Pearson Nampa, ID56.41%
0.696Art Crawford - Leslie Muir Meridian, ID50.72%

199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDENamesScore
0.892Billie Willis Ontario, OR; Susan McCoy Weiser, ID52.78%
1.1931Michael Mullen - Doris Peckham Meridian, ID58.33%
1.361Pat Armstrong - Janet Matthews Boise, ID64.58%
1.022Cheryl Maderazo Boise, ID; Maryon Evans Nampa, ID61.81%

Stratified Open Pairs - 15.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.033Michael Rohm Meridian, ID; Dennis Hanel Boise, ID49.06%
3.873Pete Grice Boise, ID; John Pearson Nampa, ID65.45%
3.0361Clyde Coon Boise, ID; Bill Cook Twin Falls, ID58.64%
2.904Charlene Martindale - Ian Martindale Boise, ID63.96%
1.703Larry Chase - Linda Brinton Boise, ID57.73%
1.065Theresa Choma Hailey, ID; Christiane Turner Ketchum, ID54.25%
5.162John Cissel - Craig Jones Boise, ID66.75%
2.185Duane Christensen - Carol Christensen Boise, ID58.87%
1.372Charlie Abrams - Arlene Rueb Meridian, ID49.46%
1.831Kay Alspaugh - Lindy Hamilton Boise, ID49.75%
1.284Bob Probasco - Dennis Raney Ketchum, ID56.80%
0.766Marilyn Tripple Nampa, ID; Doris Zavadil Meridian, ID50.41%
2.2772Shirley Gilbreath Eagle, ID; Carol Holmes Meridian, ID58.41%
0.774Barbara Moser Star, ID; Alice Kohtz Boise, ID48.96%
6.881Pat Coontz Meridian, ID; Elazar Friedman Middleton, ID69.94%

199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsDENamesScore
1.0222Billie Willis Ontario, OR; Susan McCoy Weiser, ID60.65%
1.3611Perry Brown - Marilyn Brown Boise, ID65.51%
0.773Cheryl Maderazo Boise, ID; Maryon Evans Nampa, ID58.57%

Stratified Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2962Shirley Gilbreath Eagle, ID; Phil Emerson Boise, ID52.88%
1.7241Arlene Rueb Meridian, ID; Pat Reiman Kuna, ID53.73%
4.062/3John Cissel - Craig Jones Boise, ID59.25%
0.734Dave Forrey Nampa, ID; Gregory Said Boise, ID50.60%
2.2752Bill Cook Twin Falls, ID; Clyde Coon Boise, ID57.69%
1.107Bill Wood - Jill Wood Meridian, ID56.61%
0.965Carol Holmes - John Gitzen Meridian, ID53.25%
6.1911Erik Hansen - Anita Hansen Caldwell, ID62.38%
0.973Allen Jones - Stephen Heidel Ketchum, ID51.32%
2.1663Paul Penland Eagle, ID; Reed Yeater Polson, MT57.57%
2.614Al Babineau - Marilyn Edwards Boise, ID57.93%
4.062/3Duane Christensen - Carol Christensen Boise, ID59.25%

199er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDENamesScore
0.952Cheryl Maderazo Boise, ID; Maryon Evans Nampa, ID63.00%
1.271Doris Peckham Meridian, ID; Barbara Harrison Boise, ID65.00%

Stratified Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.2231Paul Penland Eagle, ID; Reed Yeater Polson, MT62.23%
4.302Ian Martindale - Charlene Martindale Boise, ID63.32%
0.774Karen Jean Boss Boise, ID; Marilyn Tripple Nampa, ID47.39%
2.1762Winnie Henggeler - Glenora Wright Fruitland, ID59.20%
1.633Bill Cook Twin Falls, ID; Clyde Coon Boise, ID55.36%
1.224Theresa Choma Hailey, ID; Christiane Turner Ketchum, ID55.08%
2.424Pete Grice Boise, ID; John Pearson Nampa, ID60.44%
1.815Linda Brinton - Jim Thomas Boise, ID60.16%
1.8351Gerald Henggeler - Dauna Henggeler Fruitland, ID53.57%
1.033Dennis Hanel Boise, ID; Michael Rohm Meridian, ID49.59%
1.3762Perry Brown - Marilyn Brown Boise, ID52.06%
1.027Duane Christensen Boise, ID; Bob Probasco Ketchum, ID56.87%
5.731John Cissel - Craig Jones Boise, ID63.74%

Stratified Swiss Teams - 19.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.3742Pete Grice Boise, ID; Reed Yeater Polson, MT; Paul Penland Eagle, ID; John Pearson Nampa, ID82.00
1.652Perry Brown - Marilyn Brown - Lindy Hamilton - Kay Alspaugh Boise, ID67.00
7.981Craig Jones - John Cissel Boise, ID; Bill Wood - Jill Wood Meridian, ID101.00
1.674Betty Coursey - Dick Mallon - Cindy Maher - Cindy Amos Boise, ID77.00
4.4931Don Gile - Clyde Coon Boise, ID; Jim Sherman Cave Creek, AZ; Bill Cook Twin Falls, ID87.00
5.992Duane Christensen - Carol Christensen - K C Jones - Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID98.00
2.6653Dennis Hanel - Philip Fast Boise, ID; Michael Rohm Meridian, ID; Peggy Lou Faylor Nampa, ID80.00
2.286Ian Martindale - Charlene Martindale Boise, ID; Max Thompson Twin Falls, ID; Bob Probasco Ketchum, ID79.00
2.2051Theresa Choma Hailey, ID; Allen Jones - Stephen Heidel - Christiane Turner Ketchum, ID76.00