North St. Paul, MN

499er Tournament Overalls

Aug 01, 2019 - Aug 03, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Thurs Aft NLM Pairs - 14.0 Tables

12:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.7511Rita Mills Little Canada, MN; Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN62.87%
1.164William Boline Minneapolis, MN; Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN60.65%
0.835Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN; Carol Bosch Edina, MN60.06%
1.0064Michael Kotten - Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN60.21%
1.553Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN; David Gustafson Stillwater, MN60.95%
1.61531Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN60.50%
1.212Dan Lubich Woodbury, MN; David Peroceschi Stillwater, MN57.69%
0.684Jill Hogan - Christopher Hogan Little Canada, MN50.44%
0.565Pete Peterson Osceola, WI; Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN49.56%
0.566Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN; Leeann Gersmeyer North Oaks, MN57.84%
0.913Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN; Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN50.74%
2.0622Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN; Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN62.72%

Thurs Eve NLM Swiss Teams - 4.0 Tables

6:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2811Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN; William Boline Minneapolis, MN; Rick Gavin Eagon, MN; Angela Nichols Saint Paul, MN41.00

Fri Morn 499er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.70641Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN55.00%
0.646Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN; Dan Lubich Woodbury, MN54.44%
1.6043James Ashley Burnsville, MN; Mark McGree Bloomington, MN59.31%
0.724Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN50.83%
2.0132Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN59.86%
1.2852Elizabeth Miller Minneapolis, MN; Joyce Piper Woodbury, MN54.58%
2.412Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN; Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN64.72%
0.545Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN; Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN50.42%
0.963Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN; Patricia Smith Hudson, WI53.47%
1.125Gregory Stromath Lake Elmo, MN; Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN57.36%
3.2111William Anderson River Falls, WI; Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN65.69%

Fri Morn 499er Teams - 18.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.995/64/52/3Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN; Patricia Smith Hudson, WI13.50
1.822/41/31Larry Kinney Fridley, MN; Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN; Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN; Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN14.00
1.822/41/3Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN; William Anderson River Falls, WI; William Boline Minneapolis, MN; Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN14.00
0.995/64/52/3Craig Bridge - Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN; Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN; Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN13.50
1.822/41/3Patti Teik-Schadow - Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN; Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN14.00
2.721Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN; Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN; Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN; Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN15.00

Fri Aft 499er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.653/4Craig Bridge - Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN41.37%
2.5211William Anderson River Falls, WI; Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN67.56%
0.705/6Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN; Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN58.04%
1.4233Rick Gavin Eagon, MN; Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN66.07%
0.516Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN57.74%
1.325/651Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN; Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN58.04%
1.8922Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN; Sandra Cole Bethel, MN66.67%
0.653/4Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN; Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN41.37%
0.992Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN51.19%
1.0644James Ashley Burnsville, MN; Mark McGree Bloomington, MN61.90%

Fri Aft 499er Teams - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.824/54/5David Peroceschi - Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN; Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN14.50
1.164/54/51Patti Teik-Schadow - Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN; Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN; Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN14.50
1.2533Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN; James Ashley Burnsville, MN; Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN; Mark McGree Bloomington, MN15.50
1.6722Pat Kotten - Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN; William Anderson River Falls, WI; Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN16.00
2.2211Rick Gavin Eagon, MN; Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN; Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN; Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN17.00

Sat Morn 499er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.7511Pat Kotten - Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN65.86%
1.28442James Lair - David Klevan Saint Paul, MN58.33%
0.545Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN52.50%
0.8755Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN; Richard Day Shoreview, MN58.30%
1.70331Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN62.45%
0.6966Jeff Reardon Osceola, WI; Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN56.68%
0.963Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN55.44%
0.724Earl Conner - Carol Seifert Woodbury, MN52.75%
2.0622Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN; Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN63.88%

Sat Morn 499er Teams - 14.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.7422Patti Teik-Schadow - Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN; Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN; Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN15.50
2.32111Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Gail Baev Woodbury, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN; Janet Quaife Minneapolis, MN17.11
1.13442Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN; Richard Day Shoreview, MN13.50
1.3133Pat Kotten - Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN; Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN; Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN14.50
0.743/4Craig Bridge - Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN; Karen Patek Richfield, MN; Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN12.00
0.743/4Sherri Browne Roseville, MN; Earl Conner - Carol Seifert Woodbury, MN; Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN12.00
0.735Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN; James Ashley Burnsville, MN; Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN; Mark McGree Bloomington, MN13.00

Sat Aft 499er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.604Elizabeth Miller Minneapolis, MN; Joyce Piper Woodbury, MN52.98%
0.6565Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN; Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN57.14%
0.8063Karen Patek Richfield, MN; Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN54.46%
0.8754Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN; Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN57.44%
1.812Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN; Leslie Nelson Bloomington, MN66.07%
2.41111Rita Mills Little Canada, MN; Dan Lubich Woodbury, MN66.67%
1.1643Pat Kotten - Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN57.74%
1.55322Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN60.12%

Sat Aft 499er Teams - 11.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.1933Pat Kotten - Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN; Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN; Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN15.00
1.59221Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN; Rita Mills Little Canada, MN; Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN; Dan Lubich Woodbury, MN17.00
2.1211Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN; Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN; Leslie Nelson Bloomington, MN; Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN17.50
0.94442Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN; Karen Patek Richfield, MN; Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN; Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN13.00