Houston, TX

Fall Festival Sectional Tournament Overalls

Nov 16, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Bracketed Swiss 1 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
15.571Joe Quinn Sugar Land, TX; Tom Breed Kingwood, TX; Stephen Toplansky Houston, TX; Kenneth Schutze Austin, TX106.00
6.574Paul Nimmons - Dolores Aquino Houston, TX; Jane Armstrong - Betty Starzec Sugar Land, TX78.00
11.682W Lease Richmond, TX; Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield - Jack LaVigne Houston, TX99.00
8.763Carole Samuels - James Breihan - Anton (Tony) Haddad Houston, TX; Marilyn Adams Beaumont, TX98.00

Bracketed Swiss 2 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.974Anita Goldman Melville, NY; Judith Ensor Seabrook, TX; Bobbie Moutz Houston, TX; Naomi Spicer Dickinson, TX92.00
9.401William Smith - Mike Goldberg Houston, TX; Kenneth Baker League City, TX; Sherry Scoggins Pearland, TX112.00
5.293Linda Brending - William Brending Katy, TX; Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo Houston, TX100.00
7.052Edwin Zwald - John Heath Houston, TX; Rani Sachdev - Kailash Sachdev The Woodlands, TX104.00

Bracketed Swiss 3 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
8.401Gordon Yee Stafford, TX; Carol Wilson Houston, TX; Carol Lombardino - John Montgomery Tomball, TX102.00
6.302Lucy Hofmann - Bonnie Terrell - Barbara Pope - Donna Mann Kingwood, TX90.00
3.544Chuck Ensor Seabrook, TX; Robert Reichek - Larry Cossey Houston, TX; David Kuykendall Pearland, TX87.00
4.733Laura Jones Katy, TX; Ann McDougal - Rick Barrett Houston, TX; A Desmond Jersey Village, TX89.00

Bracketed Swiss 4 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.401Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean Houston, TX; Steven Bell Cypress, TX; Courtney Coffman The Woodlands, TX120.00
5.552Charo Barnette - Marcella Thomas - Catherine Brown - Joni Holten Houston, TX98.00
3.124Walter Freitag Georgetown, TX; Goldie Rose - Lynne Andress - Lisa Zummo Houston, TX88.00
4.163Bob Dowlen - Robert Burridge - Marsha Doyle Houston, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX89.00

Bracketed Swiss 5 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.852Herbert Warner Kingwood, TX; Robin Johnson Humble, TX; Bob Matlock Spring, TX; Gary Shepley Houston, TX101.00
6.471David Wicks - Linda McReynolds - James Sells - Jay Evert Houston, TX116.00
2.734Tom Nobis - Carolyn Wedel - Robert Crawford - Betty Schell Houston, TX82.00
3.643Thomas Romz - Bert Sheldon - Evelyn James Houston, TX; B J Renshaw Spring, TX92.00

Bracketed Swiss 6 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.631Joe Everette - Doris Everette Montgomery, TX; Lila Lee Fennell Conroe, TX; Robert Hannasch Spring, TX107.00
2.783/4Bruce Weiner - Susan McLaurin - Mary Jane Kinnebrew - Ede Weiner Houston, TX84.00
2.783/4Barbara Sharp - Jean Foltz - Sandra Pollard - Joyce Wormser Pearland, TX84.00
4.222Jill Spence - Toni Roesler The Woodlands, TX; Jerry McNeely - Jerry Hoffman Houston, TX99.00

Bracketed Swiss 7 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.673Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus - Kenneth Hudson Houston, TX; Sheryl Thomas Richmond, TX82.00
1.794/5Donald Bell Seabrook, TX; Jeannie Stone - Russell Chandler - Laura Chandler Houston, TX81.00
1.794/5Nancy Guthrie - Barbara Sweeney - Sandi Mills - Vicki Dailey Houston, TX81.00
3.562James Morgan - Dottie Steverson - Brenda Metze Pearland, TX; Marilyn Slaughter Missouri City, TX94.00
4.751Weston Frazier Wharton, TX; Larry Wadler - Dorothy Roper - Glenda Stieber Houston, TX111.00

Bracketed Swiss 8 - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
1.315/6Julie Harrell - Leila Gilbert - Diane O Neill - Dorothea Faubion Houston, TX86.00
3.711/2Angela Shah - Pushpa Bharani - Anil Bharani Houston, TX; Harshad Patel The Woodlands, TX104.00
2.393Elizabeth Giroir - June Poplack - Susan Smith - Paula Gay Houston, TX97.00
3.711/2Douglas Lilly Seabrook, TX; Mark Incerto - Rubin Chang Houston, TX; Jackie King League City, TX104.00
1.315/6Claire Zimmerman - Thomas Zimmerman Pearland, TX; Cindy Schaefer - Alan Schaefer Houston, TX86.00
1.794Dennis Beckman - Scott Koehler Houston, TX; Richard Labouliere Seabrook, TX; George Feng League City, TX90.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 22.5 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.4344Baijanti Shrestha Katy, TX; James Soller Houston, TX59.66%
1.0866Ned Stuart - Van Valentine Houston, TX58.67%
1.91333Rao Chalasani Sugar Land, TX; Michael Abbott Houston, TX60.12%
0.645Pam Johnson - Artie Lane Houston, TX55.29%
3.40111Bill Nash - Debbie Nash Cypress, TX61.90%
1.1355Mark Levy Houston, TX; Gigi White Bellaire, TX59.57%
0.546Audrey Meltzer - Jean Beck Houston, TX53.55%
0.854Rose Cullivan Hock Houston, TX; Leon Gertsch Olyphant, PA56.57%
2.55222Janet Manchee - Miriam York Spring, TX61.49%

Side Game - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.654Marsha Bernstein - Charles Markowitz Houston, TX55.83%
1.453Linda Lewis Houston, TX; James Bettis Bellaire, TX50.00%
1.942Phyllis Hink - Lynn Shapiro Houston, TX51.67%
3.901Theron Lindsey - John Lindsey Houston, TX65.83%
1.235Jack Stone Sugar Land, TX; Karen Nimmons Houston, TX52.08%
1.094Sharon Haley - Wanda Meyer Houston, TX48.75%
2.193Shirley McKee - Bill Joplin Houston, TX60.83%
2.9321Jo Ann O'Malley Katy, TX; Susan McMahan Houston, TX61.25%

Stratified 299er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.645Nancy Nichols - Jan Pasternak Houston, TX53.27%
0.8863Michael Wei Sugar Land, TX; Barbara Brown Houston, TX55.95%
1.3743Ned Stuart - Van Valentine Houston, TX58.63%
1.0354Dinah Weems - Barbara Fagan Houston, TX57.44%
1.17652Bill Nash - Debbie Nash Cypress, TX56.55%
2.7811Susan Morrow - Sadashiv Pethe The Woodlands, TX67.86%
2.09221Rao Chalasani Sugar Land, TX; Michael Abbott Houston, TX63.10%
1.563Rony Klein - Jack Adams Houston, TX59.82%
0.664Jean Mills - Talmon Gaston Katy, TX54.76%

Stratified Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.1713Kay Johnson - Betty Freedman Houston, TX607.09
1.897Sandra Parker Sugar Land, TX; Tom Hogle Houston, TX596.91
8.564Shawn Quinn Sugar Land, TX; Stephen Reichek Houston, TX699.91
1.374Ann Kuehler New Braunfels, TX; Cindy Cummins Seguin, TX511.22
3.3811Thomas Peters Grapeland, TX; J Gittelman Houston, TX615.91
1.925Eric Watson Richmond, TX; James Cauble Carmine, TX499.02
4.5183Shou Chao - Shih-Ming Yang Houston, TX633.09
15.212Bill St Clair Cypress, TX; Gil Micheletti Houston, TX715.09
1.833Linda Brodie Bellaire, TX; Carol Ehrman Houston, TX534.91
2.429William Van Dame - Christoph Eick Houston, TX586.96
2.442Millie Perner Friendswood, TX; Christine Caine League City, TX536.09
1.878Donna Sparks Fulshear, TX; Kitty Wong Pearland, TX588.09
6.7652Sherry Withers - Gabriel Perry Houston, TX654.91
20.281John Erickson The Woodlands, TX; Ralda St Pierre Houston, TX725.09
3.69105Thomas Jahnke - Gregory Andrews Houston, TX620.50
11.4131Harold Copeland - Raleigh Williamson Houston, TX710.41
3.251Cheryl Smith - Charles Dalton Houston, TX541.91
5.077Oren Moore Missouri City, TX; Randall Lake Houston, TX641.91
5.796Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby The Woodlands, TX647.91
3.12126Clif Rice - Mark Howard Houston, TX610.09
4.0694Alfred Fortier III Katy, TX; Susan Kaplan Houston, TX628.91

Side Game - 4.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.9322Jo Ann O'Malley Katy, TX; Susan McMahan Houston, TX54.86%
1.4533Sharon Haley - Wanda Meyer Houston, TX54.17%
2.5711Karen Nimmons - Alan Zane Houston, TX59.03%

Bracketed Swiss 1 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
9.843Linda Elmore Victoria, TX; Chris Compton Dallas, TX; David Grainger Etobicoke, ON; Venkatrao Koneru San Antonio, TX90.00
17.501John Erickson The Woodlands, TX; Jack LaVigne - Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba Houston, TX; Syed R Naqvi Richmond, TX111.00
7.384David Goldfarb - Joyce Ryan - David Henke Houston, TX; Harry Elliott Cypress, TX84.00
13.132Carole Samuels - James Breihan - Timucin Erkoc - Anton (Tony) Haddad Houston, TX100.00

Bracketed Swiss 2 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.563Gordon Yee Stafford, TX; Victor Tong - Nancy Reader Houston, TX; Yin Choo Sugar Land, TX96.00
3.744/5Gail Carter - Betsy Birkett - Lucy Hofmann - Bonnie Terrell Kingwood, TX76.00
9.891Thomas Rush Houston, TX; Shawn Drenning Austin, TX; Zachary Madden Bethesda, MD; Wes Peirce The Woodlands, TX136.00
7.422Lily Andre - James Andre Sugar Land, TX; Evan Marti Houston, TX; Philip Duterme Bellaire, TX106.00
3.744/5Elton Lipnick - Shih-Ming Yang - Shou Chao - Ming Su Houston, TX76.00

Bracketed Swiss 3 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.694Larry Cossey - William Houck Houston, TX; Chuck Ensor Seabrook, TX; David Kuykendall Pearland, TX84.00
8.751Jeffery Parker Sugar Land, TX; Dianna Gittelman - Carol Jewett - Lisa Zummo Houston, TX113.00
4.923Eric Sandberg - Harold Copeland - Raleigh Williamson - Janice Sandberg Houston, TX91.00
6.562Beverley Cheatham - Susan Fenton Houston, TX; William Daniel III - Donna Frederick The Woodlands, TX99.00

Bracketed Swiss 4 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.032Gary Winston - Shari Winston - David Crooks Houston, TX; Bill Kiehnhoff Sugar Land, TX101.00
8.041Bob Dowlen - Marsha Doyle - Robert Burridge Houston, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX115.00
4.523Susan Belding - Beverly Fanarof - Mary Cris Emmons - Carolyn Campbell Houston, TX92.00
3.394Julianne McKenna - Patricia Berry Austin, TX; Joyce Gore Missouri City, TX; Yvonne Strangmeyer Houston, TX77.00

Bracketed Swiss 5 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.881Darlene Moody - Paula Goodpasture - Virginia Hillegeist - Clarissa Dowdy Houston, TX99.00
3.873Catherine Brown - Marcella Thomas - Charo Barnette - Joni Holten Houston, TX95.00
2.904Kenneth Baker League City, TX; Wolfie Kotzen - Sandi Mills Houston, TX; Sherry Scoggins Pearland, TX93.00
5.162Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean Houston, TX; Steven Bell Cypress, TX; Courtney Coffman The Woodlands, TX98.00

Bracketed Swiss 6 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.191Herbert Warner - Patrick Tourais Kingwood, TX; Wayne Edmonson Porter, TX; H Sonneman Humble, TX100.00
4.642Millicent Wear - Barbara Webber - Betty Davis - Bette Linbeck Houston, TX95.00
3.483Thomas Romz - Bert Sheldon - Evelyn James Houston, TX; B J Renshaw Spring, TX85.00
2.614Linwood Olson - Laura McWilliams - Suzie Wilson - Judith Smith Houston, TX84.00

Bracketed Swiss 7 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.081Gail Wood - Ian Sachs - Jane Boozalis Houston, TX; Rosalind Kokolis Bellaire, TX101.00
1.924/5Richard McGaughy Sugar Land, TX; Maureen Weiss - Carol Tuttle - Glenda Stieber Houston, TX85.00
2.863Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley Houston, TX; Don Hempel - Cindy Hempel Shenandoah, TX86.00
1.924/5James Morgan - Brenda Metze - Dottie Steverson Pearland, TX; Marilyn Slaughter Missouri City, TX85.00
3.812David Littmann Brookshire, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX; Carolyn Wedel Houston, TX; Sue Geller Bryan, TX87.00

Bracketed Swiss 8 - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
1.405Lynn Gamblin - Cecilia Tse - Joseph Tse - Van Valentine Houston, TX86.00
4.191Mark Incerto - Rubin Chang - Mary Ellen Vail Houston, TX; Douglas Lilly Seabrook, TX109.00
2.363Nancy Reingold - B Haznedar - Betty Cartmell - Mary Dodson Houston, TX90.00
3.142Mark Levy - Karen Winston - Joseph Baker Houston, TX; Gigi White Bellaire, TX95.00
1.774Gayle Longmire - Penny McAdams - Constance Grant - Titia Smulders Houston, TX87.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.586/76/75/6Patricia Freeman - Amy Puchot Houston, TX59.23%
2.78111Sharon Kaplan Cypress, TX; Baijanti Shrestha Katy, TX70.54%
1.5633James Bettis Bellaire, TX; Barbara Fagan Houston, TX63.69%
1.17443Joy Cowan - George Cowan Galveston, TX62.80%
0.656/76/75/6Carol Teufel Meadows Place, TX; Ava Noble Rosenbery, TX59.23%
0.88554Harlene Michaels Brookeland, TX; Lawrence Michaels Gardner, CO61.01%
2.09222Betty Westbrook Houston, TX; Ann Johnson Katy, TX66.07%

Side Game - 3.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.091/2Anna Marlatt - Shirley McKee Houston, TX58.00%
2.091/2Ann Trammell - Martha Dougherty Houston, TX58.00%

Stratified 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.00443Harlene Michaels Brookeland, TX; Lawrence Michaels Gardner, CO56.23%
1.78222Thomas Russell - Sally Reagan Cypress, TX59.30%
0.56665Talmon Gaston - Jean Mills Katy, TX54.64%
1.3333Gregory May - David Badertscher Galveston, TX58.44%
2.37111Joy Cowan - George Cowan Galveston, TX68.40%
0.75554Ann Johnson Katy, TX; Betty Westbrook Houston, TX55.11%

Stratified Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.251361James Cauble Carmine, TX; James Heathman Giddings, TX594.00
1.833Ann Kuehler New Braunfels, TX; Cindy Cummins Seguin, TX571.50
3.0411John Du Bose Jr Houston, TX; Linda Rensi Katy, TX599.50
6.075Thomas Peters - Judy Peters Grapeland, TX626.00
7.6942Sanford Lobliner Houston, TX; Youssef Youssef Katy, TX628.00
18.221Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby The Woodlands, TX699.13
1.747Bobbi Kauffman - Tom Hogle Houston, TX585.50
2.80125Harry Selldin - Carl Hogan Houston, TX598.77
2.4492Linda Brodie Bellaire, TX; Carol Ehrman Houston, TX579.73
5.216Oren Moore Missouri City, TX; Ralda St Pierre Houston, TX620.00
2.6414Kay Johnson - Bobby Maynard Houston, TX590.50
10.2531Susan Kaplan Houston, TX; Alfred Fortier III Katy, TX634.36
3.649Pat McMullin - Betty Freedman Houston, TX608.50
1.374Julialee O'Shea - Keith Ritter Houston, TX537.50
1.185Connie Matz Boerne, TX; Sherry Johnson San Antonio, TX528.96
1.868Rick Barrett - Sandra Clark Houston, TX581.73
4.5673Naomi Spicer Dickinson, TX; Charles Hilding Rosharon, TX617.50
4.058Richard Wilson - John Lindsey Houston, TX613.50
13.672Georgiana Gates - Pat Levy Houston, TX669.50
3.31104Dale Crumbaugh Houston, TX; Kris Digre Conroe, TX601.50

Side Game - 5.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.36432Richard Jackson - Sandra Jackson Bellaire, TX52.13%
2.062Paul Nimmons - Karen Nimmons Houston, TX63.58%
2.75111Linda Lewis - Ian Fetterley Houston, TX65.54%
1.8132Donald Timko - Phyllis Timko Houston, TX63.32%

Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss 1 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.324/5Karen Tabak Nussbaum - Clif Rice Houston, TX; Shi-Lin Yeh Sugar Land, TX; Laura Jones Katy, TX87.00
3.324/5Steven Bell Cypress, TX; Edwin (Ted) Bain III Katy, TX; Judy Gibson The Woodlands, TX; Mary McDonald Willis, TX87.00
8.781Gary Winston - Shari Winston - David Crooks Houston, TX; Bill Kiehnhoff Sugar Land, TX118.00
6.592Judith Ensor Seabrook, TX; Anita Goldman Melville, NY; Yvonne Pierce - Barbara Courtright Houston, TX91.00
4.943Susan Kaplan - Dolores Aquino Houston, TX; Alfred Fortier III - Linda Rensi Katy, TX90.00

Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss 2 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.481Gordon Yee Stafford, TX; Linda Albright Sugar Land, TX; Sophie Chen - Shyue Yuan Wu Missouri City, TX96.00
3.693/4Bob Dowlen - Robert Burridge - Marsha Doyle Houston, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX84.00
3.693/4Susan Belding - Carolyn Campbell - Mary Cris Emmons - Beverly Fanarof Houston, TX84.00
5.612Robert Reichek - Richard Polunsky - Carol Wilson Houston, TX; Herbert Kalman Bellaire, TX89.00

Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss 3 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.722Kenneth Baker League City, TX; Nancy Guthrie - Sandi Mills Houston, TX; Sherry Scoggins Pearland, TX90.00
6.291Tonya McNabb - Ann Sinclair Houston, TX; A Ansari Austin, TX; Bharat Shrestha Katy, TX92.00
2.384/5Shirley Hooks - Jacqueline Pognonec - Carolyn Lanier Houston, TX; Sid Siddall Reno, NV82.00
3.543Susan McLaurin - Mary Jane Kinnebrew - Bruce Weiner - Ede Weiner Houston, TX89.00
2.384/5Richard Jackson - Sandra Jackson Bellaire, TX; Lauri Laufman Houston, TX; Kathleen Malcolmson Richmond, TX82.00

Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss 4 - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.331Marguerite Crowl - Gerry Earnest - Jean Jardine - Cissy Wortham Montgomery, TX105.00
4.002David Littmann Brookshire, TX; Pamela White Richmond, TX; Carolyn Wedel Houston, TX; Sue Geller Bryan, TX94.00
2.254Linda Windham - Michael Windham Cypress, TX; Ronald Pare - Ann Pare The Woodlands, TX91.00
3.003Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus - Kenneth Hudson Houston, TX; Sheryl Thomas Richmond, TX92.00

Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss 5 - 10.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.553Paul Shack - Joan Shack - Otilia Magee Houston, TX; Judith Boyce Pasadena, TX94.00
4.541Donald Bell Seabrook, TX; Jeannie Stone - Laura Chandler Houston, TX; Jackie King League City, TX118.00
1.924Carol Tuttle - Lynn Gamblin - Constance Grant - Titia Smulders Houston, TX84.00
3.412Ronnie Martin Friendswood, TX; Rubin Chang - Russell Chandler Houston, TX; George Feng League City, TX117.00

Strati-flighted Swiss - 19.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsAXNamesScore
5.716Pat McMullin Houston, TX; Ron LaCour - Anne La Cour Georgetown, TX; Jerry Barrett Austin, TX70.00
14.9921Daniel Jackson Spring, TX; Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba Houston, TX; Syed R Naqvi Richmond, TX; Mike Doyle Katy, TX85.00
4.045Carole Samuels - James Breihan - Anton (Tony) Haddad Houston, TX; Marilyn Adams Beaumont, TX60.00
9.1042Raleigh Williamson - Harold Copeland - Sandra Clark Houston, TX; Betsy Dubose Bellaire, TX72.00
5.124Thomas Rush Houston, TX; Wes Peirce The Woodlands, TX; Shawn Drenning Austin, TX; Zachary Madden Bethesda, MD66.00
11.243Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby The Woodlands, TX; Jack LaVigne - Phillip Grothus Houston, TX83.00
6.8253Chuck Gillis - Joan Pleason - Charles Markowitz - Aleksandr Adelman Houston, TX71.00
19.981Linda Elmore Victoria, TX; Chris Compton Dallas, TX; David Grainger Etobicoke, ON; Venkatrao Koneru San Antonio, TX87.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.3411Mary Vagnoni - Gloria Ventress Houston, TX60.00%
1.0122Mark Levy Houston, TX; Gigi White Bellaire, TX55.00%

Stratified 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.44111Sally Reagan - Thomas Russell Cypress, TX64.82%
0.813Mary Vagnoni - Gloria Ventress Houston, TX53.24%
1.08222Craig Howard - Wanda Wisniewska Houston, TX58.57%

Stratified Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.643Shirley McKee - Bobby Maynard Houston, TX186.86
2.323Ron Brown - Judy Brown Houston, TX177.73
2.366Mildred Breed Cypress, TX; Daniel Leightman Houston, TX177.80
3.484Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield Houston, TX185.76
2.755Debi Balter - Jolie Hess Houston, TX183.42
8.25111A Moulton - Tamara Moulton Hilliard, OH209.86
6.19222Jeanette Dean - Jack Dean Houston, TX195.62
1.744Carl Hogan - Phyllis Timko Houston, TX165.86