Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Summer Regional Tournament Overalls

Aug 20, 2018 - Aug 26, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Bracketed Swiss 1 - 9.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
19.592Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle - Jack Zhao Boca Raton, FL; Joshua Donn Las Vegas, NV; Drew Casen Metarie, LA173.00
14.693Lynn Baker Austin, TX; Karen McCallum Exeter, NH; Kerri Sanborn Delray Beach, FL; Irina Levitina Hackensack, NJ135.00
11.024Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev - Allen Vershel New York, NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay132.00
26.121James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Curtis Cheek Las Vegas, NV; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL210.00

Bracketed Swiss 2 - 9.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
8.122Abbie Feuer - Dennis Feuer N Palm Beach, FL; Helen Vandersluis - Jan Vandersluis Palm Bch Gdns, FL148.00
10.831Eli Jolley Chicago, IL; Michael Kopera Brooklyn, NY; Ilan Wolff Great Neck, NY; George Berger Delray Beach, FL202.00
6.093Stuart Schwartz - Elaine Schwartz - Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter West Palm Beach, FL130.00
4.574Phyllis Levy - Michael Singer Miami, FL; Nece Buckle - Paul Bubendey Vero Beach, FL118.00

Bracketed Swiss 3 - 9.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.192/3Ying Freedman - Grace Christenson - Nancy Brookman - Marilyn Cohen Palm Bch Gdns, FL135.00
4.192/3William Leh - Trudy Bell Fort Lauderdale, FL; Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL; Trudy Kalen Deerfield Beach, FL135.00
2.424/5Joe Zaksas - Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL; Marilyn Parmet Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Jane Zarfoss West Palm Beach, FL125.00
6.391Saunie Canuso N Palm Beach, FL; Laura Hanslip Royal Plm Bch, FL; Polly Norris Palm Beach, FL; Leigh Lombardi West Palm Beach, FL164.00
2.424/5Elaine Zukerman - Norma Moskowitz - Freda Salamon Boca Raton, FL; Debra Sacks Boynton Beach, FL125.00

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 11.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.171Lynda Shourds Tequesta, FL; Micki Lassiter Palm Bch Gdns, FL64.63%
3.132Julie Jawor Boynton Beach, FL; Sterling Odom Palm Bch Gdns, FL63.95%
1.085Tamara Lustig Fort Lauderdale, FL; Michael Schneider Wilton Manors, FL51.93%
1.9232Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL; Loretta Westler Philadelphia, PA54.37%
1.296Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL60.24%
2.353Robert Cole Sr Lake Worth, FL; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM62.34%
2.5652Michael Schaeffer West Palm Beach, FL; J Sanford Palm Bch Gdns, FL60.36%
1.034Cissy Travis - Cammy Farber Palm Bch Gdns, FL47.54%
1.383Marilyn Kramer Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Trudy Wuest N Palm Beach, FL49.08%
1.444Irwin Krupnick - Marvin Rulin Palm Bch Gdns, FL53.37%
3.41411Franni Weisman - Laurie Rae Miller Palm Bch Gdns, FL62.33%

A/X/Y Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
5.835Barbara Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Eva Scatassa Jupiter, FL337.25
17.501John Albright Plantation, FL; Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL381.75
8.9341Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA; Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA340.25
9.843Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY342.25
13.132Les Bart Bradenton, FL; Martha Marsh University Park, FL348.50
5.0231Gary Schneider - Cary Linsky Delray Beach, FL323.00
5.006Samuel Phillips Largo, FL; Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL327.75
3.7742Arnie Summers Port St Lucie, FL; Christopher Smith Vero Beach, FL319.00
6.702Lee Bukstel Boca Raton, FL; Michael Heymann Fort Worth, TX323.50

Gold Rush Pairs - 13.5 Tables

7:30 PM

MPs752NamesScore
2.2175Arleen Wayte Fort Lee, NJ; George Karp Palm Bch Gdns, FL131.30
0.823Phillip Dresden Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Jim Howrey Tamarac, FL126.50
3.103Ronna Cooper - Marcia Sidney Palm Bch Gdns, FL134.80
5.511Leslie Hiller - Bonnie Grove Palm Bch Gdns, FL135.56
2.32422David Geier - Mark Geier Jupiter, FL133.50
4.13211Cynthia Fisher - Rick Fisher West Palm Beach, FL135.04
1.8264R Douglas Smith - Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL131.40
2.216Glenda Jayson Ft Lauderdale, FL; Hazel Greenberg Fort Lauderdale, FL131.10
1.9553Joyce Jackson - Kelley Dryden The Villages, FL133.20

Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 1 - 4.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
34.222Jeffrey Wolfson Chicago, IL; Bruce Rogoff - David Berkowitz - Lisa Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL; Robert Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL
25.103James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Curtis Cheek Las Vegas, NV; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
45.631Richard Coren - Michael Becker Boca Raton, FL; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; Sylvia Shi - Daniel Korbel Las Vegas, NV
20.534Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle - Jack Zhao Boca Raton, FL; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; Joshua Donn Las Vegas, NV

Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 2 - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
8.103/4Gilda Reynolds Cape Coral, FL; Fran Smith Estero, FL; Edith Cagney - Robin Spriggle Fort Myers, FL
20.261Eli Jolley Chicago, IL; Michael Kopera Brooklyn, NY; George Berger Delray Beach, FL; Ilan Wolff Great Neck, NY
14.182Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL; Pat Hoshino - Audrey Crandall Palm City, FL; Phyllis Sutch Stuart, FL
8.103/4Juan Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL; Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL; Maudette Devenow Palm Beach, FL; Rachel Kaufman Wellington, FL

Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 3 - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
6.543/4Susan Morris Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Marty Schindler Juno Beach, FL; Frances Freyman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Zee Jay Greenspan Loveladies, NJ
6.543/4Phyllis Levy - Michael Singer Miami, FL; Paul Bubendey - Stephen Osiecki Vero Beach, FL
11.442Arthur Dinkin Palm Beach, FL; Julio Galvez Royal Plm Beach, FL; Charlie Lavarini Boca Raton, FL; Chuck Schneiderman Palm Bch Gdns, FL
16.341David Larson Palm Beach, FL; William Greenspan - Valerie Goldstein Wellington, FL; Sharon Reback N Palm Beach, FL

Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 4 - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
4.733/4Darrow Neves - Russell King Sun City Center, FL; Karl Manderscheid - Ronald Wallace Apollo Beach, FL
4.733/4Stephen Warner West Palm Beach, FL; Laura Hanslip Royal Plm Bch, FL; Charlotte Hennessey Palm Beach, FL; Saunie Canuso N Palm Beach, FL
8.272Maryam Fraser N Palm Beach, FL; Stephen Seligson Royal Plm Beach, FL; J Sanford - Elaine Katz Palm Bch Gdns, FL
11.821William Leh - William Cohen Fort Lauderdale, FL; Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL; Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 3.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.852Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Marion Madoff Palm Bch Gdns, FL55.00%
2.461Sylvia Dalton Stuart, FL; Sharon McCarty Jensen Beach, FL56.00%

A/X/Y Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.7810Carolyn Sessler - Michael Donnelly Boca Raton, FL602.31
9.086Martha Marsh University Park, FL; Les Bart Bradenton, FL620.61
7.1532James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL578.61
7.957Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; H Dobson Boca Raton, FL610.49
5.3011Richard Covalciuc - Val Covalciuc Fort Myers, FL599.09
10.595Christopher Smith - Deborah Drury Vero Beach, FL622.53
4.8912Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL589.19
31.781Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY691.42
4.2454Robert Cole Sr Lake Worth, FL; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM573.41
5.3643Julie Jawor Boynton Beach, FL; Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY576.66
13.41421Helene Shuter - Melvin Shuter Palm Bch Gdns, FL638.33
4.5413David Rogers Naples, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL581.41
23.8421Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA; Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA681.71
3.636Eileen Abramson Palm Beach, FL; James Sampson Lake Worth, FL563.39
7.068Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL; Larry Kozlove Boca Raton, FL610.06
2.8286Gary Peterson Delray Beach, FL; Karen Jordan Atlantis, FL561.46
4.1175Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT; Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT562.61
6.369Sherry Spalding Fardie Port Orange, FL; Lynn Deas Schenectady, NY609.76
17.883Linda Elmore Victoria, TX; Chris Compton Dallas, TX676.57

Gold Rush Pairs - 34.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPs752NamesScore
1.621David Geier - Mark Geier Jupiter, FL183.50
1.372Donald Cohn - William Morris Palm Beach Gdns, FL177.50
2.369Roberta Jainchill Delray Beach, FL; Margot Plunkett Boca Raton, FL193.01
1.7814Marilyn Blank Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Andrea Volin Potomac, MD185.50
1.423Cynthia Fisher - Rick Fisher West Palm Beach, FL176.00
1.4313Marc Gellman Wellington, FL; Jacqueline Eby Wellesley, MA185.92
1.6111David Lippman - Carolyn Lippman Boynton Beach, FL190.50
1.6115Ronna Cooper - Marcia Sidney Palm Bch Gdns, FL184.88
2.31107Katherine Ward Stuart, FL; Sydney Messett Port St Lucie, FL192.50
7.2421R Douglas Smith - Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL207.00
3.0786Lawrence Adams - Victoria Adams The Villages, FL193.79
2.4175Lorie Heiberger - Larry Yatsko Vero Beach, FL196.00
4.0743Linda Hornsby Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Jay Weisz Jupiter, FL199.00
2.766Sharron Brunk - Charles Brunk Apollo Beach, FL197.93
1.5312Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL187.50
1.9416Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg Boynton Beach, FL184.00
3.2254Bill Lau - Sheila Naylor The Villages, FL198.50
5.4332Marci Yunes Boca Raton, FL; Donald Goldstein Delray Beach, FL201.50
9.651Susan Cohen - Barry Fox Lake Worth, FL209.08

Stratified Swiss Teams - 14.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.51422Lois Burke - Elaine Schaller Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marianne Guerra Palm Beach Gard, FL; Diane Cohn Palm Beach Gdns, FL79.00
3.36211David Lebar - Jo Colina Port St Lucie, FL; Elisabeth Gallagher - Mimi Klug Vero Beach, FL88.00
4.481Lynda Shourds Tequesta, FL; Elizabeth Hayes Palm Bch Shrs, FL; Arnold Winikoff - Barbara Accolla Palm Bch Gdns, FL89.00
2.523Dennis Feuer - Abbie Feuer N Palm Beach, FL; Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis Palm Bch Gdns, FL85.00
1.8853Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine Naples, FL; Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL75.00
1.414Patricia Hassett - Carol Helderlein - Sally Swing Stuart, FL; Donna Regenstreif Jensen Beach, FL72.00

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 7.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.422Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt Lexington, KY57.08%
1.394Robert Surrey - Jay Starr Delray Beach, FL55.83%
1.025Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL52.92%
3.221Charan Garg - Uma Garg Vero Beach, FL67.08%
1.813Penny Marlin - Cary Linsky Delray Beach, FL56.25%

(Tue-Sat) Evening Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.603Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL; Marion Mosheim Asheville, NC55.31%
2.132Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL61.56%
1.204Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL; Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL54.23%
2.841James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL64.69%

Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 1 - 4.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
21.562Lynn Baker Austin, TX; Karen McCallum Exeter, NH; Irina Levitina Hackensack, NJ; Kerri Sanborn Delray Beach, FL
15.813Sellers McKee Jupiter, FL; Micki Lassiter - Jerome Miller - Elliot Slavis Palm Bch Gdns, FL
28.751Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev New York, NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay - Alfredo Versace
12.944Ronald Mittleman - Sid Kreppel - Gail Kreppel - Nancy Mittleman West Palm Beach, FL

Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 2 - 12.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
13.491Susan White - Stephen Levine - Barbara Hammerich Palm City, FL; Kathryn Cassidy Stuart, FL
9.442David Lebar - Jo Colina Port St Lucie, FL; Mimi Klug - Elisabeth Gallagher Vero Beach, FL
5.403/4Diane Stern - Gayle Rosenberg Weston, FL; Jean Boyd Plantation, FL; Susan Cusimano Cooper City, FL
5.403/4Barbara Heller Armonk, NY; Gayle Kernkraut Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Bobbie Weisberg Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Lynne Rudolph Pepper Pike, OH

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 8.5 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.601Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL64.88%
1.3654Arnold Winikoff - Barbara Accolla Palm Bch Gdns, FL53.19%
2.4232Carol Pinegar Springfield, MO; Nancy Tiller Battlefield, MO56.43%
1.115Helga Woodard - Sue Weller Vero Beach, FL51.97%
3.2221Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Kathleen Price Palm Bch Gdns, FL56.58%
1.8143Roger Riefler - Toni Riefler Jupiter, FL53.70%

A/X/Y Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.8152Kari Nolletti - Rosalie Kurland Palm Bch Gdns, FL712.02
7.997Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL740.94
2.585Jay Starr - Robert Surrey Delray Beach, FL628.52
3.274Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT; Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT628.98
3.656Edward Swell Boca Raton, FL; Jacqueline Levy Delray Beach, FL698.98
23.972Barbara Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Paul Swanson Jupiter, FL792.02
5.3311Myriam Milgrom Port St Lucie, FL; Michael Ranis Miami, FL726.94
13.48431Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL; James West Saint Johns, FL772.44
31.9611Lee Bukstel Boca Raton, FL; Mark Yaeger Hollywood, FL793.02
9.1364Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA; Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA747.98
10.655Jay Cohen Boynton Beach, FL; George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL764.02
4.5713John Albright Plantation, FL; Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL723.56
5.8110Larry Kozlove Boca Raton, FL; Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL731.98
4.3573Melvin Shuter - Helene Shuter Palm Bch Gdns, FL676.52
6.399Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY735.98
17.9832Larry Bass Tamarac, FL; Joseph Machotka Delray Beach, FL772.98
7.108Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Deborah Drury Vero Beach, FL740.02
4.9212Richard Covalciuc - Val Covalciuc Fort Myers, FL724.48

Gold Rush Pairs - 34.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPs752NamesScore
1.5414Roberta Jainchill Delray Beach, FL; Barbara Boff Boynton Beach, FL181.50
1.75102Sidney Korn - Arnold Lezberg Lake Worth, FL188.43
2.5787Marlene Stregack - Joseph Stregack Lake Worth, FL189.50
1.9811John Heaton - Ann Heaton Orlando, FL183.50
4.0743Regine Fendler - Sharon Dunn Jupiter, FL196.57
7.2421R Douglas Smith - Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL203.50
1.6113Frank Jones - Carole Worth West Palm Beach, FL182.00
1.4812Joe Zaksas - Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL182.50
1.939Lawrence Adams - Victoria Adams The Villages, FL189.00
1.1116/17Myrna Blank Boca Raton, FL; Phyllis Roberts Old Bethpage, NY180.50
1.534Edward Kant - Bonnie Kant Naples, FL178.57
1.505Marilyn Courtot West Palm Beach, FL; Jane Shallcross N Palm Beach, FL168.86
1.1316/17Marc Gellman Wellington, FL; Jacqueline Eby Wellesley, MA180.50
2.41761David Geier - Mark Geier Jupiter, FL191.43
1.21153Adele Rubenstein - Terry Wollins Boca Raton, FL181.36
5.4332Marianne Guerra Palm Beach Gard, FL; Elaine Schaller Palm Bch Gdns, FL198.50
9.651Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL214.29
2.7665Sheila Naylor - Bill Lau The Villages, FL192.36
3.2254Etta Taylor - Allison Wright Hobe Sound, FL194.50

Stratified Swiss Teams - 12.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73311Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL; Carol Pinegar Springfield, MO; Nancy Tiller Battlefield, MO69.00
3.082Gilda Reynolds Cape Coral, FL; Edith Cagney - Robin Spriggle Fort Myers, FL; Fran Smith Estero, FL75.00
1.543Susan Morris Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Zee Jay Greenspan Loveladies, NJ; Frances Freyman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marty Schindler Juno Beach, FL61.00
4.111Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL; Maudette Devenow Palm Beach, FL; Rachel Kaufman Wellington, FL; Juan Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL106.00
2.05422Nancy Brookman - Marilyn Cohen - Rose Robideau Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Libby Frank Palm Beach Gdns, FL65.00

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 6.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.493/4Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt Lexington, KY53.50%
2.2722Joanne Pransky Kenwood, CA; Freda Saltz Boca Raton, FL59.33%
1.204Charan Garg - Uma Garg Vero Beach, FL52.17%
1.603/43Helga Woodard - Sue Weller Vero Beach, FL53.50%
3.0311Loretta Westler Philadelphia, PA; Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL61.46%

(Tue-Sat) Evening Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.272Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL60.56%
1.9932Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL56.67%
2.1831Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Patricia Fusco Palm Bch Gdns, FL50.56%
3.0311James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL61.67%
1.642Trudy Bell Fort Lauderdale, FL; Trudy Kalen Deerfield Beach, FL49.44%
1.314Gilda Reynolds Cape Coral, FL; Robin Spriggle Fort Myers, FL52.22%

I/N Pairs - 4.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2132Minny Lund - Roberta Wiener West Palm Beach, FL50.69%
1.6121Elayne Weener Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Ruth Bell Boca Raton, FL53.47%
1.841Edward Kant - Bonnie Kant Naples, FL61.81%

Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
14.333Jeffrey Wolfson Chicago, IL; Bruce Rogoff - David Berkowitz - Lisa Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL; Robert Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL135.00
19.102James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Curtis Cheek Las Vegas, NV; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL149.00
25.471Richard Coren Boca Raton, FL; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; Daniel Korbel - Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV; Christina Syrakopoulou177.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
12.041Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL; Maudette Devenow Palm Beach, FL; Rachel Kaufman Wellington, FL; Juan Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL157.00
9.032Abbie Feuer - Dennis Feuer N Palm Beach, FL; Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis Palm Bch Gdns, FL131.00
6.773Eli Jolley Chicago, IL; Ilan Wolff Great Neck, NY; Michael Kopera Brooklyn, NY; George Berger Delray Beach, FL129.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.682Helga Woodard - Sue Weller - Charan Garg - Uma Garg Vero Beach, FL135.00
10.241Christine Matus - Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL; Sanford Weinger Plantation, FL; Michael Siegendorf Davie, FL139.00
5.763Bernardo Flasterstein Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Roderic Kerr - Dee Harris Palm City, FL; La Vonne Hawley Palm Bch Gdns, FL132.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.342Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL; Nancy Tiller Battlefield, MO; Carol Pinegar Springfield, MO130.00
8.451Charlie Lavarini Boca Raton, FL; Julio Galvez Royal Plm Beach, FL; Arthur Dinkin Palm Beach, FL; Chuck Schneiderman Palm Bch Gdns, FL143.00
4.753Audrey Crandall - Pat Hoshino Palm City, FL; Frank Cushman Jensen Beach, FL; Sydney Messett Port St Lucie, FL120.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.251Marc Gellman Wellington, FL; Jacqueline Eby Wellesley, MA; Arnold Winikoff - Fred Fields Palm Bch Gdns, FL164.00
3.523Joyce Levin - Margot Plunkett - June Rosenthal Boca Raton, FL; Devorah Castor Deerfield Beach, FL; Karen Jordan Atlantis, FL117.00
4.692Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Gini Morse - Bonnie Grove - Leslie Hiller Palm Bch Gdns, FL118.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 - 14.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.111Larry Yatsko - Lorie Heiberger - Patricia Forsdick - Barbara Smith Vero Beach, FL150.00
4.003Debra Murphy Jupiter, FL; Linda Travers Cumberland, RI; Marilyn Parmet - Judy Walk Palm Bch Gdns, FL132.00
5.332Geri Michelsen - Dot Krause Fort Lauderdale, FL; Jill Pennington Boca Raton, FL; Jim Howrey Tamarac, FL133.00
3.004Jon Isley - Katherine Ward Stuart, FL; Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL131.00
2.375John Heaton - Ann Heaton - Dianne Schupak - Lynn Long Orlando, FL124.00

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 5.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.234Carolyn Fryar West Palm Beach, FL; J C Meyers Palm Beach, FL50.88%
2.8411Royald Zell Tampa, FL; William Cohen Fort Lauderdale, FL65.10%
1.8532Melanie Simon Palm Beach Gard, FL; Peggy Bauer West Palm Beach, FL57.25%
2.132Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL57.29%

Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.385Linda Elmore Victoria, TX; Chris Compton Dallas, TX513.12
2.7210Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; H Dobson Boca Raton, FL505.01
2.136Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA; Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA461.31
5.5892Roger Coffman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Chris Coffman Wellington, FL505.48
5.544Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL; Sheila Cesarano Miami Beach, FL521.91
9.852David Rogers Naples, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL527.61
7.4471Thomas Allan West Melbourne, FL; Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL509.66
3.9142James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL481.16
2.9353David Larson - Steven Bronstein Palm Beach, FL464.43
2.204Julie Jawor Boynton Beach, FL; Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY444.19
13.131Barbara Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Paul Swanson Jupiter, FL542.90
5.2131Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT; Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT482.48
2.145J Sanford Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Michael Schaeffer West Palm Beach, FL442.24
3.756Ellen Kozlove - Larry Kozlove Boca Raton, FL512.22
7.393Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY525.85
3.078Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY507.14

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 9.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.56322Gayle Kernkraut Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Barbara Heller Armonk, NY59.72%
1.554Elizabeth Dennis West Palm Beach, FL; Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL58.33%
1.085Lynne Rudolph Pepper Pike, OH; Bobbie Weisberg Palm Bch Gdns, FL50.00%
3.601Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL64.58%
1.6143Laurie Rae Miller - Steven Miller Palm Bch Gdns, FL54.40%
0.974Stanley Strauss Royal Plm Beach, FL; Tom Meier West Palm Beach, FL49.54%
1.9253Linda Schnoll - Roman Kadron Palm Beach Gdns, FL55.56%
3.41211Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL60.88%

(Tue-Sat) Evening Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.703Gilda Reynolds Cape Coral, FL; Robin Spriggle Fort Myers, FL57.22%
1.852James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL55.56%
2.272Carol Clifford Miami, FL; Betty Parker Palm Bch Gdns, FL60.56%
2.4641Tom Fletcher Ormond Beach, FL; Barry Pope Port Orange, FL56.11%
3.031Michael Schreiber Memphis, TN; Robert L McClendon Ponte Vedra, FL62.78%

Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
18.283/4Jeffrey Wolfson Chicago, IL; David Berkowitz - Bruce Rogoff Boca Raton, FL; Robert Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL
32.002Richard Coren Boca Raton, FL; Daniel Korbel - Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; Christina Syrakopoulou
18.283/4Lynn Baker Austin, TX; Karen McCallum Exeter, NH; Irina Levitina Hackensack, NJ; Kerri Sanborn Delray Beach, FL
45.711James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Curtis Cheek Las Vegas, NV; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL

Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 - 12.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
6.983/4Roselyn Burman - Penney Stern - Jack Gollin - Rhoda Klayman Boynton Beach, FL
12.212Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman - Sid Kreppel - Gail Kreppel West Palm Beach, FL
6.983/4Susan Morris Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Marty Schindler Juno Beach, FL; Frances Freyman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Zee Jay Greenspan Loveladies, NJ
17.441Carol Golden - Richard Golden - Joan Holzman Boca Raton, FL; Ricky Dashefsky Delray Beach, FL

Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 3 - 10.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNames
6.532Cush Livens West Palm Beach, FL; Anne Graziano Hobe Sound, FL; Toinette Boalt - Lesly Smith Palm Beach, FL
3.733/4Devorah Castor Deerfield Beach, FL; Karen Jordan Atlantis, FL; Margot Plunkett - Leslie Gutman Boca Raton, FL
3.733/4Susan White - Stephen Levine - Barbara Hammerich Palm City, FL; Kathryn Cassidy Stuart, FL
9.331William Leh - Armando Lopez Fort Lauderdale, FL; Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL; Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.6521Royald Zell Tampa, FL; William Cohen Fort Lauderdale, FL59.63%
1.9932Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL; Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL57.25%
3.031Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL62.88%
1.493Charan Garg - Uma Garg Vero Beach, FL52.25%
1.314Caren Epstein Naples, FL; Fran Smith Estero, FL56.13%

A/X/Y Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
3.1474James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL563.95
4.8412Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL597.02
4.1263Michael Schaeffer West Palm Beach, FL; J Sanford Palm Bch Gdns, FL570.70
13.264Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; H Dobson Boca Raton, FL648.63
17.6831Roger Coffman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Chris Coffman Wellington, FL650.96
7.867Jerome Miller - Betty Parker Palm Bch Gdns, FL628.18
2.445Pamela Page - Monty Page Palm Bay, FL563.54
5.2411Sandy McCay Naples, FL; Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL599.15
7.0783Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA; Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA624.22
23.572Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL; David Rogers Naples, FL664.35
8.986Gerty Nassi - Sedat Nassi Aventura, FL628.35
5.5042Julie Jawor Boynton Beach, FL; Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY584.95
4.195Joseph Machotka Delray Beach, FL; Larry Bass Tamarac, FL577.00
31.431Stephen Sanborn Delray Beach, FL; Allan Stauber Palm Bch Gdns, FL705.63
5.7110Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL; Sheila Cesarano Miami Beach, FL601.54
6.299Chris Compton Dallas, TX; Linda Elmore Victoria, TX608.74
10.48521Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT; Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT647.62

Gold Rush Pairs - 24.5 Tables

2:30 PM

MPs752NamesScore
7.35111Marilyn Courtot West Palm Beach, FL; Jane Shallcross N Palm Beach, FL145.46
2.1066Linda Hornsby - Marilyn Blank Palm Bch Gdns, FL135.36
1.638Louis Goldberg Highland Beach, FL; Robert Heine Palm Bch Gdns, FL131.43
5.51222John Mullen - Connie Mullen Naples, FL142.07
1.2411David Mell - Paul Karon Weston, FL129.57
4.1333John Heaton - Ann Heaton Orlando, FL137.49
3.1044Lawrence Adams - Victoria Adams The Villages, FL136.07
2.4555Katherine Ward - Jon Isley Stuart, FL135.59
1.243Yvonne Coats - Craig Coats West Palm Beach, FL117.09
1.887Ronna Cooper - Marcia Sidney Palm Bch Gdns, FL134.57
1.3410David Lebar - Jo Colina Port St Lucie, FL130.29
2.179George Victor - Nancy Lasner Palm Bch Gdns, FL131.36

Stratified Swiss Teams - 15.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.633John Vega - Caren Epstein Naples, FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL83.00
1.623Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL; Nancy Tiller Battlefield, MO; Carol Pinegar Springfield, MO60.00
1.305/6Jo Morse Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Janet Dresden - Bernardo Flasterstein Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Sellers McKee Jupiter, FL66.00
1.074/5Elaine Schwartz - Stuart Schwartz - Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter West Palm Beach, FL59.00
2.16421Linda Burke Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Lois Burke - Elaine Schaller Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marianne Guerra Palm Beach Gard, FL73.00
1.074/5J Hornak - Sandy Bascove - Martin Bascove West Palm Beach, FL; Alvin Sachs Baltimore, MD59.00
1.305/6Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev New York, NY; Alfredo Versace - Mustafa Cem Tokay66.00
4.671Laura Perlmutter Palm Beach, FL; Gavin Wolpert Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Jill Levin Henderson, NV; Arno Hobart Markham, ON105.00
3.5021Charlie Lavarini - Neil Reger Boca Raton, FL; Chuck Schneiderman - Elyse Schneiderman Palm Bch Gdns, FL85.00

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 6.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.031Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ67.00%
1.603Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Marion Madoff Palm Bch Gdns, FL53.50%
2.13421Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL55.00%
1.703Sterling Odom Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL55.50%
1.204Joanne Pransky Kenwood, CA; Freda Saltz Boca Raton, FL53.00%
2.8421Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL; Loretta Westler Philadelphia, PA58.50%
1.492Geri Elias - Art Hartstein Palm Bch Gdns, FL43.00%

(Tue-Sat) Evening Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.403/4Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL50.00%
2.1332James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL60.00%
3.031Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL71.67%
1.314Stephen Nemerofsky Riviera Beach, FL; Sanford Robbins Pompano Beach, FL57.22%
1.403/4Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL; Patricia Fusco Palm Bch Gdns, FL50.00%
2.8421Fran Smith Estero, FL; Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL62.22%

Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 - 10.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
20.602Howard Miller Virginia Beach, VA; Sherry Spalding Fardie Port Orange, FL; Lynn Deas Schenectady, NY; Richard DePaulo Chesapeake, VA140.00
27.461Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev New York, NY; Alfredo Versace - Mustafa Cem Tokay167.00
15.453Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle - Jack Zhao Boca Raton, FL; Joshua Donn Las Vegas, NV; Drew Casen Henderson, NV126.00
11.584Laura Perlmutter Palm Beach, FL; Gavin Wolpert Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Jill Levin Henderson, NV; Arno Hobart Markham, ON116.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.953Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL; Maudette Devenow Palm Beach, FL; Rachel Kaufman Wellington, FL; Juan Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL131.00
9.272Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL; Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine Naples, FL133.00
12.361Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT; Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT; James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL137.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
10.201Felice Carpenter - Elaine Schwartz - Stuart Schwartz - Rick Carpenter West Palm Beach, FL144.00
5.743Rochelle Mandelbaum Hollywood, FL; Fran Smith Estero, FL; Carole Stuenkel Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM110.00
7.652Edmund Lundy - Merle Lundy Cooper City, FL; Martin Feinroth Hollywood, FL; Marvin Feinstein Plantation, FL142.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.283Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow - Zena Hafetz - Harvey Hafetz Palm Bch Gdns, FL111.00
5.702Barbara Heller Armonk, NY; Gayle Kernkraut Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Bobbie Weisberg - Sue Greenberg Palm Bch Gdns, FL140.00
7.601Steven Caplan - Dee Kirkbride - Leslie Mathias Boca Raton, FL; Arlene Kasner Delray Beach, FL162.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 - 8.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.452Maryam Fraser N Palm Beach, FL; J Sanford Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Deborah Bricker - Patty Garvy Palm Beach, FL142.00
5.931Jane Zarfoss West Palm Beach, FL; Demry Sibson Wayne, PA; Carol Weiner - Gwen Richman Palm Bch Gdns, FL186.00
3.343Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg Boynton Beach, FL; David Pyner Delray Beach, FL; Joan Vanek Lantana, FL122.00

Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.933/4Linda Hornsby - Marilyn Blank - Elaine Kovalsky Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Loretta Fink Palm Beach Gdns, FL122.00
5.211/2Nancy Garvey - Megan Porter - Barbara Smith - Patricia Forsdick Vero Beach, FL124.00
2.933/4Jennifer Krueger Rosedale, MD; Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL; Phillip Dresden Palm Bch Gdns, FL122.00
5.211/2David Lebar Port St Lucie, FL; Howard Mendelssohn Brechin, ON; Mj Malloy - Alexander Hochheiser Vero Beach, FL124.00

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 3.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.461Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ; Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL56.00%
1.852Diana Doering Jupiter, FL; Iris Lagreca Palm Bch Gdns, FL54.00%
2.4621Rick Fisher - Cynthia Fisher West Palm Beach, FL55.00%

Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.992Stephen Warner - Julie Walker West Palm Beach, FL285.16
10.061Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL378.06
2.527Shiv Arora - Carolyn Sessler Boca Raton, FL323.68
3.296Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Sandy McCay Naples, FL326.45
4.5411Lawrence Adams - Victoria Adams The Villages, FL319.68
5.663H Dobson Boca Raton, FL; Ed Schulte Tampa, FL360.35
3.355Linda Epstein Delray Beach, FL; James Scott Wellington, FL343.20
7.552Michael Ranis Miami, FL; Irina Kislitsyna Aventura, FL360.48
2.243Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL; Edwin Rand Palm Bch Gdns, FL269.56
4.244Michael Schreiber Memphis, TN; Robert L McClendon Ponte Vedra, FL345.54

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game - 6.5 Tables

2:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.422Helene Shuter - Melvin Shuter Palm Bch Gdns, FL60.00%
1.204David Freyman - Peter Levathes Palm Bch Gdns, FL53.83%
1.025Freerk Polling - Betty Parker Palm Bch Gdns, FL57.40%
3.22111Frank Digiovanni West Palm Beach, FL; Trudy Wuest N Palm Beach, FL60.60%
1.6043Guy Germer - Trixie Dorsett Germer Naples, FL58.00%
2.13322Susan White - Stephen Levine Palm City, FL59.33%

(Tue-Sat) Evening Side Pairs - 53.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.301/2Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ66.11%
2.651James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL61.67%
5.493/4Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL63.18%
2.651James West Saint Johns, FL; Mark Fitzmorris Saint Augustine, FL61.67%
5.493/4James West Saint Johns, FL63.18%
1.992Fran Smith Estero, FL; Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL56.94%
5.493/4James West Saint Johns, FL63.18%
1.992Fran Smith Estero, FL; Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL56.94%
5.301/2Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL66.11%
1.493Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL; Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL55.00%
5.301/2Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ66.11%
1.493Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL; Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL55.00%

(Mon-Sat) Afternoon Side Game Series - 135.0 Tables

Final

MPsRankNamesScore
4.835Sterling Odom Palm Bch Gdns, FL59.73%
4.426/7Uma Garg Vero Beach, FL59.62%
4.426/7Charan Garg Vero Beach, FL59.62%
6.631/2Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL65.79%
6.631/2Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ65.79%
5.873/4Sheila Peterson Palm Beach, FL59.98%
5.873/4Loretta Westler Philadelphia, PA59.98%

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game Series - 75.0 Tables

Final

MPsRankNamesScore
5.493/4William Cohen Fort Lauderdale, FL62.37%
5.493/4Royald Zell Tampa, FL62.37%
5.075Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL55.79%
6.631/2Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL63.88%
6.631/2Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ63.88%

A/X/Y Swiss - 50.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsAXYNamesScore
4.5212/13Lynn Baker Austin, TX; Karen McCallum Exeter, NH; Kerri Sanborn Delray Beach, FL; Irina Levitina Hackensack, NJ108.00
4.068Ritambhar Burman - M Douglas Winship Coral Gables, FL; Norman Pestaina - Jody Ledford Miami, FL99.00
9.009/113/4Maxine Oleshansky Aventura, FL; Zibi Palowski Hallandale, FL; William Rauld Pembroke Pines, FL; Barry Nowling Fort Lauderdale, FL111.00
12.854Steven Musgrove Jupiter, FL; Sterling Odom - Ellasue Chaitt Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Charles Musgrove West Palm Beach, FL130.00
2.827/8Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman - Gail Kreppel - Sid Kreppel West Palm Beach, FL86.00
5.226Donald Margolin - Jacqueline Levy Delray Beach, FL; Peter Odorico Boca Raton, FL; Madeleine Evansky Boynton Beach, FL104.00
4.577Susan Eisenberg - Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL; Nancy Benamati - John Bortins Delray Beach, FL103.00
18.28511John Stutz Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Amanda Chohfi Jupiter, FL; Nancy Salviola - Elizabeth Graham Wellington, FL122.00
5.579/11Marc Spellman Miami, FL; David Rosenblatt Palmetto Bay, FL; Lee Bukstel Boca Raton, FL; Michael Wolf Fort Lauderdale, FL111.00
6.0912/1354Joe Zaksas - Mary Jo Zaksas - Jan Lazar Sarasota, FL; Ann Rhode Venice, FL108.00
3.985Maryam Fraser N Palm Beach, FL; J Sanford Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Etta Taylor Hobe Sound, FL; Stephen Seligson Royal Plm Beach, FL93.00
2.827/8Roderic Kerr Palm City, FL; Fran Smith Estero, FL; Carole Stuenkel Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM86.00
30.471Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev New York, NY; Alfredo Versace - Mustafa Cem Tokay157.00
13.71822Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL; Pat Hoshino - Audrey Crandall Palm City, FL; Phyllis Sutch Stuart, FL116.00
3.416Marty Schindler Juno Beach, FL; Frances Freyman - David Freyman - Peter Levathes Palm Bch Gdns, FL87.00
17.143Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle - Jack Zhao Boca Raton, FL; Drew Casen Henderson, NV; Joshua Donn Las Vegas, NV140.00
8.716Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Paul Sidikman Boynton Beach, FL; Allan Stauber Palm Bch Gdns, FL121.00
9.009/113/43Lee Weinberger Aventura, FL; Sanford Robbins Pompano Beach, FL; Carol Vogt Boca Raton, FL; Robert Jacob Davie, FL111.00
7.627Rahn Smith Brandon, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL120.00
22.852Jeffrey Wolfson Chicago, IL; David Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL; Robert Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL; Jared Lilienstein New York, NY154.00
3.669Judith Simon - Harvey Wolfe - Rosalie Sherman - Marvin Teperow - Edward Swell Boca Raton, FL97.00

Gold Rush Swiss - 15.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPs753NamesScore
2.5833William Leh Fort Lauderdale, FL; Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL; David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman Hollywood, FL122.00
3.4422Marilyn Parmet - Marilyn Blank - Linda Hornsby Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Jane Zarfoss West Palm Beach, FL123.00
2.211Mike Timbers - Dee Timbers Bonita Springs, FL; Sandra Welker - Bobbi Rossi Naples, FL100.00
1.5355Roberta Strasburg - Marlene Aron - Marilyn Cohen Boca Raton, FL; Clifford Garrison Lake Worth, FL101.00
1.9444David Lebar Port St Lucie, FL; Howard Mendelssohn Brechin, ON; Alexander Hochheiser - Mj Malloy Vero Beach, FL115.00
4.5911Saunie Canuso N Palm Beach, FL; Laura Hanslip Royal Plm Bch, FL; Stephen Warner West Palm Beach, FL; Clare Bendeck Palm Beach, FL132.00