Nashville, TN

Music City NLM Regional Tournament Overalls

Jul 06, 2018 - Jul 08, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Two Session Gold Rush Pairs - 39.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPs735NamesScore
3.755Fran Davis - Judith Johnson Crossville, TN198.50
2.50852John Lander - Solie Fott Clarksville, TN193.50
8.4421Denise Tonini - Candace Conway Louisville, KY211.15
1.53169Carlislie Warren - Vickie Warren Bowling Green, KY183.50
1.4213/14Russ Young Nashville, TN; Judith Zartman Brentwood, TN178.50
1.1618/19Robert Nadler - Hilary Hart-Brown Nashville, TN180.50
1.393Laura Lonergan - Conde Devine Nashville, TN171.50
1.6113Shannon Sloan - Laurie Howorth Nashville, TN186.50
1.4513/14Cynthia Smiley - Cynthia Coffee Louisville, KY178.50
1.361710Jerry Thering - Susan Thering Fairfield Glade, TN182.07
2.5515Marcy Ehrlich - Art Ehrlich Franklin, TN184.43
2.60117Peter Outcalt West Chester, OH; Gary Goetz Jr Turtle Creek, PA189.50
4.754Paul Dahar - Garry Grove Crossville, TN200.00
1.0720Nancy Dayton - Carolyn Brown Knoxville, TN179.36
1.73128Beth Stewart - Georgia Raby Hoover, AL188.85
4.2163Corinna Sams - Carolyn Koenig Powder Springs, GA197.00
11.251Ed Slayton - Stephen White Brentwood, TN216.00
6.3332K Baxter Antioch, TN; Dorothy Nagel Murfreesboro, TN203.14
1.1812Randi Young - John Lee Nashville, TN178.79
2.259Charles Still - Jerry Turk Montgomery, AL190.78
2.14106Debbie McDougall Nashville, TN; Mina Hedayati Corbin, KY190.00
1.5318/1911Bob Tate Chattanooga, TN; Robert Chapman Dayton, TN180.50
1.6114Priscilla McKeehan - Jan Pass Nashville, TN186.07
3.16741Mary Jo Murphy - Margaret Smith Nashville, TN195.00

Two Session Gold Rush Pairs - 37.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPs735NamesScore
6.0832Martha Sutt - Susan Finnegan Louisville, KY214.50
3.0964Thomas Wilson Brentwood, TN; Alyce Daws Franklin, TN200.50
1.492Nelda Schreiber - Margaret Smith Nashville, TN166.00
1.8810/11Fran Davis - Judith Johnson Crossville, TN189.50
1.4619/20Regina Kinney Greenville, KY; Niesha Wolfe Clarksville, TN182.50
10.801Stephen White - Ed Slayton Brentwood, TN221.00
1.6315/1611/12Michael Cross - Patricia Lynch Nashville, TN185.50
1.4518Robert Chapman Dayton, TN; Bob Tate Chattanooga, TN183.00
3.605Jim Bass Nashville, TN; Robert Dietrick Brentwood, TN201.00
2.557/85/6Carlislie Warren - Vickie Warren Bowling Green, KY193.00
1.66129K Baxter Antioch, TN; Dorothy Nagel Murfreesboro, TN188.00
1.5317Doris Marlow Brentwood, TN; Barbara Heerman Franklin, TN184.50
2.0113/14101Thomas Martin - Sherry Martin Loudon, TN186.00
2.557/85/6Randi Young - John Lee Nashville, TN193.00
1.5319/20Paul Dahar - Garry Grove Crossville, TN182.50
2.1697Jim Southerland Franklin, TN; Thomas Mason Nolensville, TN191.00
8.1021Bradley Beck Lexington, KY; Michael Proctor Richmond, KY215.00
4.5643Charles Batey - Mary Batey Hendersonville, TN208.00
1.8413/14Blair Willoughby Hermitage, TN; Priscilla McKeehan Nashville, TN186.00
1.8810/118Kathryn Patten Nashville, TN; Mary Atkinson Denver, CO189.50
1.6615/1611/12Patricia Barber - Freida Trower Louisville, KY185.50

Stratified Swiss Teams - 19.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPs732NamesScore
5.3311Freida Trower - Patricia Barber - Susan Finnegan - Martha Sutt Louisville, KY85.00
2.08541John Lee - Randi Young Nashville, TN; Robert Dietrick - Patricia Dietrick Brentwood, TN75.00
1.5265Corinna Sams - Carolyn Koenig Powder Springs, GA; Paul Dahar - Garry Grove Crossville, TN69.00
3.502/3Maureen Wynalek Franklin, TN; Dorothy Pace - Shannon Sloan - Laurie Howorth Nashville, TN83.00
2.2543Deann Kurtz - David Kurtz - Denise Tonini - Candace Conway Louisville, KY81.00
3.502/32Dorothy Nagel Murfreesboro, TN; Kinney Baxter Antioch, TN; Richard Chalal Franklin, TN; Carol Schnaars Nashville, TN83.00