Wheeling, IL

WinterFest Tournament Overalls

Jan 25, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Thu Mor Open Pair/Tea(P) - 22.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.005/71/21/2William Shunas Chicago, IL; Catherine Westbrook Winnetka, IL56.81%
0.655Richard Henken Mokena, IL; Charles Butler Chicago, IL49.31%
2.245/7Jerry Jackson Bensenville, IL; John Goring Frankfort, IL56.81%
1.095Janet Hickerson Chicago, IL; Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL53.19%
1.206/73/4Neil Kazaross Barrington, IL; Jack McKee Inverness, IL50.56%
1.939/103Eydie Shapiro Northbrook, IL; Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL55.83%
3.005/71/21/2Vincent DeConti Naperville, IL; Ruta Smulkstys Lemont, IL56.81%
1.016/73/4Jim Jurik Tinley Park, IL; Ron Blouin Blue Island, IL50.56%
6.882Wieslaw Kalita Woodridge, IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki Mundelein, IL64.72%
0.979/10Ronald Helman Skokie, IL; Todd Fisher Chicago, IL55.83%
3.874Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard Arlington Hgts, IL61.11%
1.288Frank Redman - Marlene Konik Highland Park, IL56.67%
9.171Robert Gardner - Susan Finkelman Glenview, IL70.00%
5.163Larry Cohen - Adrienne Cohen Elmhurst, IL64.44%
1.454Donald Joseph Glencoe, IL; Audrey Rubinstein Highland Park, IL55.42%

Thu Mor Open Pair/Tea(T) - 22.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.972Eydie Shapiro Northbrook, IL; Shiaomay Young - Robert Young Northfield, IL; Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL12.50
1.143/51/3Jim Jurik Tinley Park, IL; Richard Henken Mokena, IL; Ron Blouin Blue Island, IL; Charles Butler Chicago, IL12.00
1.143/51/3Robert Judd Algonquin, IL; Vincent DeConti Naperville, IL; Timothy Kleimeyer Sleepy Hollow, IL; Ruta Smulkstys Lemont, IL12.00
2.6261Ronald Helman Skokie, IL; Neil Kazaross Barrington, IL; Todd Fisher Chicago, IL; Jack McKee Inverness, IL13.50
8.071William Shunas Chicago, IL; Wieslaw Kalita Woodridge, IL; Catherine Westbrook Winnetka, IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki Mundelein, IL17.50
2.555Frank Redman - Marlene Konik Highland Park, IL; Betsy Downs Chicago, IL; Annette Caron Northfield, IL14.00
4.543L James Phillips Chicago, IL; Robert Gardner - Susan Finkelman Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL15.50
6.052Larry Cohen - Adrienne Cohen Elmhurst, IL; Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ17.00
1.143/51/3Pam Lutsch Hoffman Estates, IL; Barbara Stoe - Sallie Hamm Mundelein, IL; Sherilyn Sorem Inverness, IL12.00
3.404Jerry Jackson Bensenville, IL; John Russell N Barrington, IL; John Goring Frankfort, IL; Cherrolyn Woolwine Naperville, IL15.00

Thu Mor I/N Pair/Team(P) - 8.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.5522Mary O'Donnell Lake Forest, IL; Helen Greembaum Highland Park, IL57.08%
1.194/54/51Robert Smith Arlington Hgts, IL; Bob Kell N Barrington, IL53.33%
0.764/54/5Gabriel Peretz - Jona Peretz Deerfield, IL53.33%
2.0611Charles Mann - Ryna Becker Northbrook, IL62.08%
0.892Leo Zinanni - Kevin Kell50.83%
1.1633Judi Katz - Marcy Gookin Chicago, IL55.83%

Thu Mor I/N Pair/Team(T) - 8.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.8211Mary O'Donnell Lake Forest, IL; Charles Mann - Ryna Becker Northbrook, IL; Helen Greembaum Highland Park, IL16.50
1.3722Frances Margolin - Peggy Wolf Chicago, IL; Kevin Kell - Leo Zinanni13.00
0.793/53/5Robert Smith Arlington Hgts, IL; Marjorie Kaul Riverwoods, IL; Bob Kell N Barrington, IL; Judy Marcus Highland Park, IL12.50
0.793/53/5Gabriel Peretz - Jona Peretz Deerfield, IL; Valy Lev - Arlene Erlebacher Evanston, IL12.50
0.793/53/5Judi Katz - Marcy Gookin Chicago, IL; Simone Birndorf Highland Park, IL; Curtis Wehling Glenview, IL12.50

Thu Aft Open Pair/Tea(P) - 26.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.346Frank Redman - Marlene Konik Highland Park, IL60.20%
2.1832Daryl Fraley Crown Point, IN; Mary Kocevar Hobart, IN55.59%
4.164Donald Weil Glencoe, IL; Ming Sheng Chicago, IL61.78%
1.6343Jim Jurik Tinley Park, IL; Ron Blouin Blue Island, IL53.10%
1.7954Marcia Oley - Marjorie Goettsche Winnetka, IL52.78%
3.125Thomas Dressing Buffalo Grove, IL; Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL60.72%
3.87711Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ60.03%
2.902Jenna Rivet Glen Ellyn, IL; Lynn Ostergaard Chicago, IL56.30%
1.256Eydie Shapiro Northbrook, IL; Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL51.70%
0.725Catherine Westbrook Winnetka, IL; William Shunas Chicago, IL50.76%
7.392Robert Gardner - Susan Finkelman Glenview, IL63.68%
1.109Fred Clayton Carol Stream, IL; Gerald Levy Hoffman Estates, IL57.07%
1.458Rosanne Schabinger Mount Prospect, IL; Toddy Leavitt Chicago, IL58.56%
5.543Jaroslaw Piasecki Mundelein, IL; Wieslaw Kalita Woodridge, IL63.03%
9.851Craig Jacobson Skokie, IL; Barbara Lehman Glenview, IL63.79%

Thu Aft Open Pair/Tea(T) - 26.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.66411Gregory Perticara Westchester, IL; Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL; Bill Sack Elmhurst, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ14.50
1.483/4Eydie Shapiro Northbrook, IL; Robert Young - Shiaomay Young Northfield, IL; Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL12.50
7.591/2Jaroslaw Piasecki Mundelein, IL; Catherine Westbrook Winnetka, IL; Wieslaw Kalita Woodridge, IL; William Shunas Chicago, IL17.00
1.596/8Fred Clayton Carol Stream, IL; Mary Warren Wheaton, IL; Gerald Levy Hoffman Estates, IL; Roger Theis Naperville, IL13.50
1.596/8Frank Redman - Marlene Konik Highland Park, IL; Betsy Downs Chicago, IL; Annette Caron Northfield, IL13.50
0.955Charles Butler Chicago, IL; Jim Jurik Tinley Park, IL; Richard Henken Mokena, IL; Ron Blouin Blue Island, IL12.00
1.483/43Ryan Daniels - Jennifer Daniels Vernon Hills, IL; Ginny Dimond - Mike Dimond Elmhurst, IL12.50
2.745Janet Hickerson - Paul Lindauer Chicago, IL; Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL; John Weber Watseka, IL14.00
7.591/2Donald Weil Glencoe, IL; Rosanne Schabinger Mount Prospect, IL; Ming Sheng - Toddy Leavitt Chicago, IL17.00
4.883Craig Jacobson Skokie, IL; Thomas Dressing Buffalo Grove, IL; Barbara Lehman Glenview, IL; Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL16.00
1.596/8Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Robert Gardner - Susan Finkelman Glenview, IL; L James Phillips Chicago, IL13.50
2.2622Rosalie Campeau Libertyville, IL; Daryl Fraley Crown Point, IN; Carrol Herber Lake Forest, IL; Mary Kocevar Hobart, IN13.00

Thu Aft I/N Pair/Team(P) - 6.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4622Frances Margolin - Peggy Wolf Chicago, IL58.63%
0.8244Colleen Kelley Highland Park, IL; Woody Haynes Chicago, IL53.63%
1.1033Helen Greembaum Highland Park, IL; Mary O'Donnell Lake Forest, IL54.54%
0.625Vicki Walker Kenilworth, IL; Missy Ravid Winnetka, IL51.82%
1.9511Henri Lewin - Kathleen Lewin Bolingbrook, IL61.82%

Thu Eve Open Pair/Tea(P) - 8.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.7444Caryl Brown - Steve Brown Highland Park, IL55.42%
1.315John Weber Watseka, IL; Lawrence Nelson Oak Lawn, IL54.58%
4.13111Lisa Heitman - Jay Heitman Wilmette, IL65.42%
2.712/32/3Geoff Bridges Carmel, IN; Serge Bondar Wheeling, IL57.08%
2.712/32/32Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ; Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL57.08%

Thu Eve Open Pair/Tea(T) - 8.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.63111Lisa Heitman - Jay Heitman Wilmette, IL; Gail Shaps Northbrook, IL; Norman Segal Deerfield, IL15.50
2.722Geoff Bridges Carmel, IN; David Bogolub Deerfield, IL; Serge Bondar Wheeling, IL; Rick Schoenfield Westchester, IL14.50
2.043Gregory Perticara Westchester, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ; Bill Sack Elmhurst, IL; Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL13.50

ACBL Charity Education Foundation Pairs - 11.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
9.331Annette Caron Northfield, IL; Marcia Plonsker Highland Park, IL64.12%
3.454/5Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL60.42%
3.454/521Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI60.42%
1.025John Weber Watseka, IL; Joseph Connelly Mundelein, IL49.07%
1.364Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL; Gerald Schwartz Highland Park, IL51.39%
1.203Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ; Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL47.92%
1.8132Gail Shaps - Robert Krakowsky Northbrook, IL54.17%
5.253John Bacsa Saint Charles, IL; Kenneth Tatz Highland Park, IL62.73%
2.216Frank Redman - Audrey Rubinstein Highland Park, IL55.56%
7.0021Frederick Thielsen Palatine, IL; Genio Staranczak Schaumburg, IL63.66%

Stratifed I/N Pairs - 11.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.07553Robert Smith Arlington Hgts, IL; Bob Kell N Barrington, IL56.85%
1.7233Sharon Petersen Evanston, IL; M (Muggsy) Jacoby Wilmette, IL58.93%
1.31442James Sturtevant - Rosalie Sturtevant Mount Prospect, IL57.74%
2.30221David Kempner Vernon Hills, IL; Therese Hoesli Prospect Hgts, IL60.71%
3.0611Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Michael Dunn Downers Grove, IL61.90%
0.77664James Nothnagel Winnetka, IL; Arlene Erlebacher Evanston, IL56.55%

Stratified Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.1371John Miller Chicago, IL; Rosemary McCarthy Flossmoor, IL58.61%
1.324Robert Dolan Oak Park, IL; Maureen Mosh Chicago, IL52.18%
2.425/6Thomas Dressing Buffalo Grove, IL; David Marker Chicago, IL59.04%
6.532Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL63.40%
0.953Lorraine Chase Highland Park, IL; Adrienne Kamp Skokie, IL47.39%
0.995Jan Churchwell Northfield, IL; Lindsay Cantoni Sun Lakes, AZ51.53%
1.6861Leon Ungier Wheeling, IL; Ivan Tzonthev Schaumburg, IL51.20%
8.711Annette Caron Northfield, IL; Marcia Plonsker Highland Park, IL63.73%
3.674John Russell N Barrington, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL60.46%
2.3582Serge Bondar Wheeling, IL; Kyle Rockoff Buffalo Grove, IL57.52%
1.763Janet Hickerson Chicago, IL; Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL55.56%
4.903Cheri Bjerkan Elmhurst, IL; Joseph Stokes Chicago, IL62.09%
2.425/6Mary Gardner - Craig Gardner Streamwood, IL59.04%
1.262Ginny Dimond - Mike Dimond Elmhurst, IL50.54%

Stratifed I/N Pairs - 8.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.181Van Stone Geneva, IL; Matt Sinkovits Plano, IL59.23%
0.7454Carolyn Turek - Cynthia Polayes Chicago, IL54.47%
0.8952Noreen Ishak Inverness, IL; Lorraine Kirby Arlington Hgts, IL52.68%
1.3132Henri Lewin - Kathleen Lewin Bolingbrook, IL55.82%
1.7521Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Michael Dunn Downers Grove, IL58.20%
1.19431James Nothnagel Winnetka, IL; Arlene Erlebacher Evanston, IL55.36%

Stratified Open Pairs - 4.5 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.441Patricia Braun Arlington Hgts, IL; David Juberien Rolling Meadows, IL64.58%
2.5821Joseph Connelly Mundelein, IL; Claire McGuire Northfield, IL63.89%
1.4931Jennifer Daniels - Ryan Daniels Vernon Hills, IL52.08%
1.4542Peter Doan - Nick Panos Chicago, IL53.47%
1.122Gary Biederer - Jodi Biederer Northbrook, IL43.75%
1.943Iliana Rozemberg Northbrook, IL; Gustavo Saravia Oak Park, IL55.56%

Stratified Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.4843Alden Senior Winnetka, IL; Jan Soule Chicago, IL57.04%
4.643Victor Becker - Morton Miller Skokie, IL57.50%
6.19222Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ63.25%
8.25111Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI67.68%
1.47765Walt Werner Arlington Hgts, IL; Eric Neumann Downers Grove, IL54.31%
1.96654John Hansen - Roger Tweed Mundelein, IL56.14%
1.108Grace Michael Grayslake, IL; Steve Oshen Glen Ellyn, IL54.00%
2.61543Mary O'Donnell - Katy Gross Lake Forest, IL56.53%

Stratifed I/N Pairs - 10.5 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.04662Robert Smith Arlington Hgts, IL; Bob Kell N Barrington, IL55.19%
1.0244Linda Abrahams Nothbrook, IL; Jan Sax Glenview, IL57.12%
1.38331Greg Roszkowski - Patricia Roszkowski Western Springs, IL58.37%
0.783Wendy Mutchnik - David Mutchnik Glencoe, IL55.08%
0.584Nicholas Kilzer - Kyle Schultz Chicago, IL50.05%
0.8455Bonnie Phemister - Ronald Phemister Northfield, IL55.63%
2.4111Leslee Johnson Palatine, IL; Patricia Lennon Arlington Hgts, IL60.73%
1.8122Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Michael Dunn Downers Grove, IL60.11%

(Fri-Sat) Chicago Invitational Pairs - 19.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.8613Gediminas Poska - Daiva Vitukynaite Pallos Hills, IL254.52
15.422Judy Riehs Buffalo Grove, IL; Betsy Downs Chicago, IL292.31
3.2816Richard Strauss Northbrook, IL; Amin Hakim Chicago, IL246.81
2.5715Wieslaw Kalita Woodridge, IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki Mundelein, IL247.40
5.876Thad Cole Downers Grove, IL; David Lehman Glenview, IL281.53
2.0619Phyllis Citow Northbrook, IL; Twila Lee Dahl Lk in the Hills, IL235.29
2.1618John Russell N Barrington, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL236.03
2.2817Charles Alexander Northbrook, IL; Todd Fisher Chicago, IL241.16
20.561Muhammad Abedi Chicago, IL; Charles Fortney Wheaton, IL300.52
8.895Kevin Choi - Cory Perkers Chicago, IL286.71
8.674James Hudson Elmhurst, IL; Stanislaw Kolesnik Elmwood Park, IL290.35
4.119Serdar Ogut Darien, IL; Larry Cohen Elmhurst, IL271.71
2.7414Cherrolyn Woolwine Naperville, IL; Mike Jones Villa Park, IL252.21
7.3410James Diebel Wood Dale, IL; Bill Goldberg Skokie, IL267.63
3.1612Ron Fogel - Phyllis Fogel Lombard, IL254.67
3.4311Jeffrey Miller Naperville, IL; Phil Warden Madison, WI256.91
4.578Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL272.09
5.147Ovunc Yilmaz South Bend, IN; Andrew Jeng Johns Creek, GA278.04
11.573Elizabeth Wachowicz - Zenon Wachowicz Buffalo Grove, IL292.28

Stratified Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.388Rene McFall New Berlin, WI; Maribeth Miller Naperville, IL57.41%
1.847Samuel Miller Glencoe, IL; Jim Humphrey Highland Park, IL57.63%
1.185Frederick Thielsen Palatine, IL; Genio Staranczak Schaumburg, IL53.70%
0.854/5Ginny Dimond - Mike Dimond Elmhurst, IL51.53%
0.976Grace Michael Grayslake, IL; Steve Oshen Glen Ellyn, IL52.83%
2.456Cheri Bjerkan Elmhurst, IL; Joseph Stokes Chicago, IL57.84%
1.293Eric Neumann Downers Grove, IL; Walt Werner Arlington Hgts, IL52.51%
7.7321Earle Davis Glenview, IL; Charles Nudelman Northbrook, IL59.80%
1.7242Susan Doyle Winnetka, IL; Claire McGuire Northfield, IL54.03%
5.803Mary Gardner Streamwood, IL; Craig Jacobson Skokie, IL59.69%
2.093Judy Cohen - Barbara Subak Northbrook, IL55.66%
4.354George Clark - Susan Adams Chicago, IL58.50%
3.265Michael Kolacki Chicago, IL; Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL58.06%
1.0310Sue Erickson Rolling Meadows, IL; John Vincent Arlington Hgts, IL56.43%
10.311David Bogolub Deerfield, IL; Rick Schoenfield Westchester, IL62.31%
2.79921Martin Moltz - Mary Ellen Dienes Chicago, IL56.97%
0.854/5Daniel Wright Deerfield, IL; Joseph Wright Westfield, NJ51.53%

Stratifed I/N Pairs - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2243Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Michael Dunn Downers Grove, IL62.20%
0.584Gary Biederer - Jodi Biederer Northbrook, IL48.21%
1.892Curtis Wehling Glenview, IL; Simone Birndorf Highland Park, IL69.05%
2.5211Linda Abrahams Nothbrook, IL; Jan Sax Glenview, IL69.64%
0.9254Henri Lewin - Kathleen Lewin Bolingbrook, IL61.31%
0.7665Carolyn Turek - Cynthia Polayes Chicago, IL57.44%
1.0462Joseph McCormack Libertyville, IL; Robert Pappano Wauconda, IL55.65%
0.783Jeffrey De La Rosa - Kyle Schultz Chicago, IL50.30%
1.63321James Sturtevant - Rosalie Sturtevant Mount Prospect, IL62.50%

Sat Eve Pair Segment - 12.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.154Zenon Wachowicz - Elizabeth Wachowicz Buffalo Grove, IL51.19%
2.055/62Kathleen Wood Madison, WI; Virginia Johnson Woodridge, IL56.85%
1.543John Goldstein Chicago, IL; Thomas Dressing Buffalo Grove, IL52.98%
1.232Iliana Rozemberg Northbrook, IL; Gustavo Saravia Oak Park, IL47.02%
2.843Barbara Lehman Glenview, IL; Hal Stern Rolling Meadows, IL63.10%
1.405/6Judy Riehs - David Langer Buffalo Grove, IL56.85%
2.134David Lehman Glenview, IL; Thad Cole Downers Grove, IL61.01%
5.0411Cory Perkers Chicago, IL; Bruce Perkers Lincolnshire, IL66.07%
3.782Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL; Will Engel Rockford, IL63.99%
1.6451Martin Moltz - Mary Ellen Dienes Chicago, IL50.30%

Sat Eve Board A Match - 12.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.193/4Judy Riehs - David Langer - Thomas Dressing Buffalo Grove, IL; John Goldstein Chicago, IL15.50
4.441David Lehman - Barbara Lehman Glenview, IL; Thad Cole Downers Grove, IL; Hal Stern Rolling Meadows, IL18.00
3.3321Cory Perkers - Matthew Dyer - George Clark Chicago, IL; Bruce Perkers Lincolnshire, IL16.50
1.582/31Martin Moltz - Mary Ellen Dienes Chicago, IL; Phyllis Bartlett Northbrook, IL; Mark Stein Skokie, IL12.50
2.193/4Kathleen Wood Madison, WI; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL; Virginia Johnson Woodridge, IL; Will Engel Rockford, IL15.50
1.582/3Iliana Rozemberg Northbrook, IL; Zenon Wachowicz - Elizabeth Wachowicz Buffalo Grove, IL; Gustavo Saravia Oak Park, IL12.50

Stratified Swiss Teams - 37.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.062Nishat Chishti - Lee Petzold Kenosha, WI; Leonard Dubin Skokie, IL; David Golper Highland Park, IL62.00
2.7451Eric Saunders Lake Bluff, IL; Robert Krakowsky Northbrook, IL; Scott Bieber Wilmette, IL; Louise Lane Chicago, IL70.00
3.696George Goewey Chicago, IL; Brian Beecher, Sr Matteson, IL; John Goring Frankfort, IL; Louis Nimnicht Crown Point, IN91.00
3.237Kenneth Wolf - Lynn Patinkin Libertyville, IL; Lynne Rosenbaum Glencoe, IL; Jim Humphrey Highland Park, IL87.00
2.823/4Georgann Humphrey Highland Park, IL; Michael Cochran Forest Park, IL; Jack Bierig Chicago, IL; Gail Shaps Northbrook, IL73.00
4.292Charles Alexander Northbrook, IL; Norman Rosenstein Winnetka, IL; Jeroen Swinkels Evanston, IL; Donald Joseph Glencoe, IL75.00
9.702Rene McFall New Berlin, WI; Maribeth Miller - Jeffrey Miller Naperville, IL; Will Engel Rockford, IL97.00
6.363/4Richard Strauss Northbrook, IL; Muhammad Abedi Chicago, IL; Mark Friedlander Deerfield, IL; Howard Engle Highland Park, IL95.00
2.878Thomas Dressing - Mark Ginsburg Buffalo Grove, IL; John Bacsa Saint Charles, IL; Kenneth Tatz Highland Park, IL84.00
1.353/4Jean Farnsworth - Margaret Geldens Winnetka, IL; Lisa Heitman - Jay Heitman Wilmette, IL59.00
1.536/7Mark Stein Skokie, IL; Luke Robison Evanston, IL; Brian Tanenbaum Deerfield, IL; Audrey Rubinstein Highland Park, IL69.00
1.536/7Paul Hamper Chicago, IL; Robert Zboralski Evanston, IL; Claire McGuire Northfield, IL; Susan Doyle Winnetka, IL69.00
12.931George Klemic Bensenville, IL; Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL; Don Lussky Elmhurst, IL; Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL103.00
2.823/4Roger Hendrick Western Springs, IL; Thomas Moran la Grange Park, IL; Kevin O'Malley Brookfield, IL; Dennis O'Dowd Burbank, IL73.00
6.363/4Frank Pancoe Wheaton, IL; Joseph Stokes - Amin Hakim Chicago, IL; Stephen McConnell Evanston, IL; Fawad Hakim Niles, IL95.00
5.721Vladimir Reznik Glenview, IL; Boris Sheyman Evanston, IL; Serge Bondar Wheeling, IL; Geoff Bridges Carmel, IN79.00
2.599James Diebel - Sharon Pobloske - Robert Jackson Wood Dale, IL; Samuel Miller Glencoe, IL83.00
1.353/4Valerie Maragos Glenview, IL; Eric Kraskian Gurnee, IL; Linda Garmisa Glencoe, IL; Judy Marcus Highland Park, IL59.00
4.315Jan Soule - Guy Franklin - Susan Eggebrecht Chicago, IL; Carolyn Rowley Evanston, IL92.00