Glendale, WI

Milwaukee Holiday Setional Tournament Overalls

Dec 27, 2017 - Dec 30, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Stratified 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.913/42/3Kevin Nuccio Round Lake, IL; Garry Leep Milwaukee, WI55.35%
0.913/42/3Lorena Mendelsohn Greenfield, WI; Frank Dethloff Franklin, WI55.35%
1.651Maggie Dugan - Leah Creswell Madison, WI57.74%
0.7842Janet Howenstine Mequon, WI; Roberta London Milwaukee, WI48.81%
1.38211Patricia Ryan Wauwatosa, WI; Suzanne Nason West Allis, WI56.55%

Wedsd Morn Pair Segment - 17.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.558Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI57.77%
4.253Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI65.53%
2.4121Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI54.92%
1.025Larry Sherkow West Bend, WI; Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI48.67%
0.894James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI46.02%
5.672Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL65.91%
3.194Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI64.77%
1.576/7Renee McNitt Roscoe, IL; Will Engel Rockford, IL59.47%
0.766Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI; Steven Picus Mequon, WI48.11%
7.561David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI69.32%
2.395Daniel Simon - Donna Simon South Bend, IN61.74%
1.583/42/3William Sommerfield - Patricia Horn Grayslake, IL49.81%
1.576/7Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI59.47%
3.211Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI56.44%
1.583/42/3Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL; James Schultz Sheboygan, WI49.81%

Weds Morn Team Segment - 17.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.382/3David Schudson - Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI18.00
2.0121William Sommerfield - Patricia Horn Grayslake, IL; Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL; James Schultz Sheboygan, WI14.00
4.382/3Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI18.00
2.115Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI; William McFall New Berlin, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI15.00
2.681John Winter - Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI; Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI14.50
1.4042Pat Stuehler Watertown, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI9.50
6.661Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL19.00
2.814Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Renee McNitt Roscoe, IL; Will Engel Rockford, IL16.00
1.513Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon South Bend, IN; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI13.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.441Maggie Dugan - Leah Creswell Madison, WI65.00%
0.8932Philip Klein - Errol Hartman Madison, WI51.04%
1.1921Bartlett Petersen - Carol Petersen Fox Point, WI55.00%

Wed Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 19.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.663/4Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI53.75%
2.095/6Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI61.11%
0.954Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI50.56%
3.375/61Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI61.11%
7.561Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL70.83%
0.846Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI; Steven Picus Mequon, WI51.11%
1.2653Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI; Pat Stuehler Watertown, WI52.92%
1.683/42Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI; James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI53.75%
3.194John Winter - Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI62.92%
4.253David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI63.47%
5.672William McFall New Berlin, WI; Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI66.11%
1.168Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI55.14%
2.5321Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI54.72%
1.357Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI59.72%
0.715Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI; Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI48.89%

Wed Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 19.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.851David Schudson - Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI17.50
1.855Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI15.50
1.463/4Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon South Bend, IN; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI12.50
2.474Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL16.00
4.392Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI; William McFall New Berlin, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI17.00
2.22621Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI; Pat Stuehler Watertown, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI14.50
3.2931John Winter - Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI; Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI16.50
1.463/42Sandy Palmer Shorewood, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI; Audrey Rubin Mequon, WI; James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI12.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2422Marilyn Casper Brookfield, WI; Mim Krahn Wauwatosa, WI60.11%
0.782Nick Szabo Brookfield, WI; Jeffrey Stuckert Pewaukee, WI51.19%
0.7044Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI; Phyllis Brenowitz River Hills, WI52.39%
1.04331Nancy Miller Mequon, WI; Sheri Levin Shorewood, WI54.17%
1.6511Alexander Medved - Yulia Medved Cary, NC61.91%

Thu Morn Pair/Teams(P) - 22.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89742Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI57.50%
6.532Todd Fisher - Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL61.94%
1.3285Mary Emory - Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI57.22%
2.3563Steven Picus Mequon, WI; Jay Miller Milwaukee, WI58.75%
8.711Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI63.47%
1.4263Greg Renz Fox Point, WI; Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI56.94%
1.064William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI54.31%
0.666James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI49.44%
0.925Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI53.75%
4.293/41/21Ryan Daniels - Jennifer Daniels Vernon Hills, IL60.00%
2.765Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI59.72%
4.293/41/2Sandra O'Brien - Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI60.00%

Thu Morn Pair/Teams(T) - 22.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.314/5Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; John Pereles Bayside, WI13.50
1.9932Ryan Daniels - Jennifer Daniels Vernon Hills, IL; James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI14.00
1.314/5Mary Emory - Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI; Nancy Lieberman Mequon, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI13.50
2.494/6Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL14.50
2.654/621William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI; Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI14.50
6.711/2David Raitt Madison, WI; Todd Fisher - Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI16.00
2.494/6Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI14.50
4.3131Harry Kollman - Steven Picus - Harriette Myers Mequon, WI; Jay Miller Milwaukee, WI15.00
1.133Sue Ellen Linville Grafton, WI; Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI; Darlene Walters Shorewood, WI; Sally Derrwaldt Cedarburg, WI11.00
6.711/2William McFall New Berlin, WI; Paul Stern Franklin, WI; Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI16.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4411Herman Hersh Milwaukee, WI; Greg Renz Fox Point, WI70.83%
1.0822Nancy Miller Mequon, WI; Sheri Levin Shorewood, WI55.56%
0.813Barbara Keehn New Berlin, WI; Susan Gavinski Menomonee Falls, WI47.92%

Thu Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 26.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.186David Raitt Madison, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI59.06%
1.1764James Lathrop Shorewood, WI; Donna Neal Milwaukee, WI54.53%
5.1631Nancy Lieberman Mequon, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI62.68%
1.5653Lisa Nehs - Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI54.71%
2.905Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI59.33%
2.0842Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI55.16%
2.078Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL58.24%
3.3792Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Winona Wilson Thiensville, WI57.97%
2.7731Alexander Medved - Yulia Medved Cary, NC56.70%
9.171Jack Oest Chicago, IL; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI71.29%
3.874John Winter - Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI62.50%
1.325William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI52.36%
6.882Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI67.84%
0.926Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI51.81%
2.897Daniel Simon - Donna Simon South Bend, IN58.61%

Thu Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 26.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.856/71/2William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI; Donald Urquhart - Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI12.00
1.267/8Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Stan Fuhrmann Madison, WI; Glenna Shannahan Indian Wells, CA14.00
1.734Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; John Pereles Bayside, WI13.50
3.154/61/3John Winter - Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI; James Lathrop Shorewood, WI; Donna Neal Milwaukee, WI15.00
0.894Suman Sabnis Glendale, WI; Alexander Medved - Yulia Medved Cary, NC; Lilian Sims Milwaukee, WI11.00
1.295Ricki Nehs - Jim Nehs Janesville, WI; Lisa Nehs - Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI12.50
1.856/71/2Ryan Daniels - Jennifer Daniels Vernon Hills, IL; James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI; Geraldine Schmidman Mequon, WI12.00
6.052Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL18.50
1.267/8Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI14.00
4.543David Raitt Madison, WI; Tom Fogarty - Todd Fisher Chicago, IL; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI15.50
3.154/61/3Mary Emory - Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI; Nancy Lieberman Mequon, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI15.00
1.193Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; James Schultz - John Wallbaum Sheboygan, WI; Ronald Cohn Glendale, WI11.50
8.071Jack Oest Chicago, IL; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI20.50
3.154/61/3Vicki Sosnay - Mary Spyers Duran Milwaukee, WI; Winona Wilson Thiensville, WI; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI15.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.654Peggy Bauhs-Hafsoos Bonita Springs, FL; Joan Brengel Tequesta, FL54.50%
0.723Debbie Leech - Rick Leech Waukesha, WI51.00%
1.162Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Ralph Schindler Jr Burr Ridge, IL59.00%
0.96322Susan Boyle - Mary Lou Harris Cedarburg, WI55.00%
1.55111Jeffrey Stuckert Pewaukee, WI; Nick Szabo Brookfield, WI66.00%

Fri Morn Pair/Teams(P) - 19.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32632Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI59.31%
1.1754Kurt Litscher - Janet Litscher Greendale, WI53.75%
5.112/3Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI61.39%
1.667David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI58.75%
1.048Robert Lass - Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL58.33%
1.5643Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI; Ray Kalinowski Waukesha, WI56.25%
3.29421Lee Petzold - Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI60.97%
2.465Steven Picus Mequon, WI; Arnold Weiss Brown Deer, WI60.00%
7.7911John Pereles Bayside, WI; Harry Kollman Mequon, WI62.92%
0.8865James Schultz Sheboygan, WI; Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL52.08%
5.112/3Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL61.39%

Fri Morn Pair/Teams(T) - 19.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.335/62Winona Wilson Thiensville, WI; John Pereles Bayside, WI; Harriette Myers - Harry Kollman Mequon, WI13.50
6.861David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI17.00
5.152Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL16.50
1.3143Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI; Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI; Ray Kalinowski Waukesha, WI; Wayne Peters Appleton, WI12.00
1.905/6Mary Emory - Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI; Steven Picus Mequon, WI; Arnold Weiss Brown Deer, WI13.50
1.7532Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI; James Lathrop Shorewood, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI; Donna Neal Milwaukee, WI12.50
2.894David Raitt Madison, WI; Robert Lass - Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI15.50
3.86311Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Lee Petzold - Nishat Chishti - Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI16.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.551Vicki Walker Kenilworth, IL; Missy Ravid Winnetka, IL70.00%
0.723Richard Christenson - Karen Christenson Milwaukee, WI51.00%
0.654Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL; Ralph Schindler Jr Burr Ridge, IL53.00%
1.28211Jeffrey Stuckert Pewaukee, WI; Nick Szabo Brookfield, WI63.00%
0.96322Kenneth Ertman - Pat Ertman West Bend, WI56.50%

Fri Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 21.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17831Lee Petzold - Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI57.54%
0.695Sharon Jane Goggins Oconomowoc, WI; Mary Reiss Ixonia, WI54.17%
0.924Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI; Wayne Peters Appleton, WI54.58%
2.496Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI59.06%
3.484David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI59.44%
4.643Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL59.62%
8.2511Mary Matthews Kenosha, WI; Michael Roeder Madison, WI64.41%
1.6342Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI55.66%
2.7772Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI; Ronald Gould Mequon, WI57.75%
6.192David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI61.63%
2.615Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI59.41%
1.175Michael Fehrenbach Brown Deer, WI; Janis Friesler Mequon, WI55.38%
1.2963Sharon May Waukesha, WI; Janet Holmes Brookfield, WI55.31%

Fri Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 21.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.261Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI18.50
3.064Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL15.50
2.042/3William Parsons Delafield, WI; Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI11.50
5.452David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI17.00
3.115/611Paul Prez Chicago, IL; Lee Petzold - Nishat Chishti - Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI15.00
1.014/63/4Kathleen Allen Pewaukee, WI; Sharon Jane Goggins - Anne Kelley Oconomowoc, WI; Mary Reiss Ixonia, WI10.50
2.042/32Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI; Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI; Ray Kalinowski Waukesha, WI; Wayne Peters Appleton, WI11.50
1.014/63/4Robert Steuer Glendale, WI; Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL; Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI; James Schultz Sheboygan, WI10.50
2.015/6William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI; Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI15.00
1.014/6Mary Matthews Kenosha, WI; Ronald Cohn Glendale, WI; Michael Roeder Madison, WI; Herman Hersh Milwaukee, WI10.50
4.083David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Steven Picus Mequon, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI; Arnold Weiss Brown Deer, WI16.50

Sat Morn Pair Segment - 16.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.496William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI57.95%
1.6052Jane Crise - William Crise Milwaukee, WI51.70%
2.112/3Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI53.22%
3.353Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI62.12%
1.354Sharon May Waukesha, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI52.27%
0.813Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI; James Ellis Brookfield, WI49.81%
3.2141Mary Spyers Duran - Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI60.80%
1.067Lizabeth Kennedy Germantown, WI; Barbara Recht Milwaukee, WI57.39%
2.112/31Martha Adams Barrington Hls, IL; Ray Parnell Wonder Lake, IL53.22%
1.126Susan Powers N Barrington, IL; Raymond Tower Jr Crystal Lake, IL50.00%
1.895Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI59.09%
5.961Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI65.15%
4.472Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL62.69%

Sat Morn Pair/Teams(T) - 16.0 Tables

9:30 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.932William McFall New Berlin, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI15.50
2.683/41Jane Crise - Alan Horowitz - William Crise Milwaukee, WI; Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI15.00
2.583/4Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI15.00
2.0152Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI; James Ellis Brookfield, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI13.00
1.513Mary Emory - Mary Spyers Duran - Nancy Burke - Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI12.50
1.2741Susan Powers N Barrington, IL; Martha Adams Barrington Hls, IL; Raymond Tower Jr Crystal Lake, IL; Ray Parnell Wonder Lake, IL12.00
5.241Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL18.00

Sat Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 16.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.873Kathleen Allen Pewaukee, WI; Don Hyra Germantown, WI45.83%
1.354Sandy Palmer - Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI54.55%
1.895William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI58.90%
1.551Eric Butlein - Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI46.97%
1.8173Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI; Herman Hersh Milwaukee, WI57.58%
1.162Debbie Leech - Rick Leech Waukesha, WI46.40%
3.2141Richard Dorfman Oconomowoc, WI; Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI59.47%
2.4162Kathy Karolewicz - James Karolewicz Mequon, WI58.14%
0.654Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI; James Ellis Brookfield, WI43.75%
1.025John Pereles Bayside, WI; Mark Harrington Mequon, WI52.27%
4.472David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI61.36%
3.353Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL60.42%
5.961Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI63.45%
0.766Mary Spyers Duran - Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI51.33%

Sat Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 16.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.194Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI; James Ellis Brookfield, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI11.50
5.2411David Spicuzza - Sandy Palmer - Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI16.50
3.442/3Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI16.00
1.862/31Kurt Litscher - Janet Litscher Greendale, WI; Kathy Karolewicz - James Karolewicz Mequon, WI12.00
3.442/3William McFall New Berlin, WI; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI16.00
1.862/3Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; John Pereles Bayside, WI; Lois Smith Milwaukee, WI; Mark Harrington Mequon, WI12.00
2.214Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Robert Gardner Glenview, IL; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL15.00
1.665Richard Dorfman Oconomowoc, WI; Steven Picus Mequon, WI; Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI; Paul Stern Franklin, WI13.50