Casper, WY

Platte River Regional Tournament Overalls

Jul 10, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Monday Evening Grass Roots Pairs - 13.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36622Berniece Turner Jackson, WY; Elizabeth McKay Moran, WY55.13%
2.834Howard Epley - Karen Epley Kent, WA60.74%
1.3153Joan Murphy - Cecilia Fondren Casper, WY50.48%
3.15511Patricia Sheldon - Jerome Sheldon Sheridan, WY58.81%
3.773Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ63.14%
6.711Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY66.19%
1.773David Driggers - Susan Driggers Casper, WY52.72%
5.032Vernon Hoover - Dale Sweetwood Tempe, AZ63.94%
1.334Marcia Walker - Sue Farmer Casper, WY51.92%
1.687Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky Valencia, CA53.04%
1.114Carl Walsh - Veronica Schadegg Casper, WY50.32%

Monday-Tuesday Rainbow KO - 11.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsRankNames
8.293/4Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; Becky Shreeve Ogden, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT
8.293/4Gail Cizek Marco Island, FL; Jean Paradis Grand Junction, CO; Mary Primeau Oro Valley, AZ; John McKethen Tucson, AZ
20.731Joan Millens Kingston, NY; Shan Huang Toronto, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON
14.512Jim Milam Idaho Falls, ID; Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID; Tanya McCully Whitefish, MT; Bill Bradshaw Billings, MT

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 6.5 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.364Bob Donaldson Ogden, UT; Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS52.50%
1.025Ray Fink Jackson, WY; Randy Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID51.20%
3.221Polly Schoning Wichita, KS; Marietta Miller Gothenburg, NE65.33%
1.7122Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Marcia Walker Casper, WY50.67%
2.42211Robert Loewen - Audrey Perra Regina, SK57.30%
1.813Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ; Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ53.20%

Tuesday Afternoon 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.1133Nadine Sutter Sun Lakes, AZ; Shelley Landon Casper, WY58.00%
1.4822Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY60.50%
1.9711Forrest Bottomley - Barbara Bottomley Lafayette, CA62.00%
1.52441Joan Murphy - Cecilia Fondren Casper, WY52.50%
1.142Thomas Crull - Marilyn Crull Casper, WY52.00%

Tue-Wed Cutthroat KO - 7.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.923/4Barbara Parsons - William Parsons - Barbara Skidgel - Arthur Nelson II Rawlins, WY
11.051Robert Loewen - Audrey Perra Regina, SK; Susan Fallon - Linda Langer Estes Park, CO
7.742R Odegard - Susan Hines - Kathy Denholm - Lana Odegard Rapid City, SD

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs - 3.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.852John Logan - Patricia Logan Casper, WY58.00%
2.461Janet Boulanger - Tom Broumley Casper, WY59.00%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
9.631Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ270.50
3.20621Walter Peet - Mary Peet Billings, MT234.50
4.064Kristin Hornberger - Joyce Hambrick Casper, WY241.00
2.363Guy Wylie - Philip Schweitzer Scottsbluff, NE218.00
7.222Howard Epley - Karen Epley Kent, WA267.50
3.215Allen Kane - En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO239.50
2.1342Berniece Turner Jackson, WY; Elizabeth McKay Moran, WY215.50
5.4631Richard Gardner - Susan Marshall Denver, CO259.00

Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams - 5.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
2.1021Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ; Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ; Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ49.00
2.801Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; Becky Shreeve Ogden, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT56.00

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84111Douglas Smith - Joanne Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO62.00%
2.13222Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY58.50%
1.20443Robert Hine - Roberta Hine Albuquerque, NM53.00%
1.6033Dennis Scott - Patricia Scott Taos, NM58.00%

Wed-Thu Morn Compact KO - 12.0 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsRankNames
4.853Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Marcia Walker - Robbie Humble Casper, WY; Philip Hinds Evansville, WY
7.542Bob Donaldson Ogden, UT; Tom Broumley - Janet Boulanger Casper, WY; Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS
10.771Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Shan Huang Toronto, ON
3.774Marietta Miller Gothenburg, NE; Robert Loewen - Audrey Perra Regina, SK; Polly Schoning Wichita, KS

Wednesday Afternoon 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.5822Forrest Bottomley - Barbara Bottomley Lafayette, CA57.29%
1.52441Thomas Crull - Marilyn Crull Casper, WY53.65%
1.142Bonnie Harrison - Diane McKillip Cheyenne, WY50.00%
2.1011Debra Raugutt - Cora Raugutt Casper, WY58.75%
1.1833Pam Padgett Casper, WY; Erik Ogaard La Grande, OR54.38%

Wed-Thu Mayfly KO - 9.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
9.823/4Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; John Logan - Patricia Logan Casper, WY
17.182Jim Milam Idaho Falls, ID; Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID; Tanya McCully Whitefish, MT; Bill Bradshaw Billings, MT
9.823/4En Hay - Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO; Don Heitler - Anita Heitler Englewood, CO
24.541Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Shan Huang Toronto, ON

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63211Victoria Hess Jackson, WY; Carl Walsh Casper, WY56.50%
1.4843Douglas Smith - Joanne Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO53.50%
1.114Loretta Chadderdon - Guy Padgett Casper, WY50.00%
1.97322Gordy Vondrak - Jean Norgaard Cheyenne, WY54.00%
3.031Rand Pinsky - Kathy Swaine Valencia, CA62.00%

Wednesday Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.941Susan Marshall - Richard Gardner Denver, CO225.00
2.223Janet Boulanger - Tom Broumley Casper, WY210.50
2.636Kristin Hornberger - Joyce Hambrick Casper, WY233.00
2.962Georgiann Harris Mitchell, NE; Janiese Arends Scottsbluff, NE223.00
1.664Guy Wylie - Philip Schweitzer Scottsbluff, NE206.00
3.884Joseph Barrett Billings, MT; Lyle Kinsey Roundup, MT237.50
2.841Walter Peet - Mary Peet Billings, MT202.00
2.262Berniece Turner Jackson, WY; Elizabeth McKay Moran, WY197.50
9.191Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY261.50
5.173Bill Aeschbacher - Ann Morin Park City, UT257.50
3.065James Bauer - Mary Hedges Casper, WY235.50
6.892Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ259.00

Wednesday Evening 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.3822Joan Murphy - Cecilia Fondren Casper, WY63.89%
1.0433Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY51.39%
1.8411Debra Raugutt - Cora Raugutt Casper, WY64.58%

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs - 10.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79111Kathy Denholm - Susan Hines Rapid City, SD64.35%
2.24422Mella-Dee Mayberry - Philip Mayberry Payette, ID56.48%
2.842Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT59.72%
2.333Jack Stone Bozeman, MT; Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ56.94%
1.3143Douglas Smith - Joanne Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO54.40%
1.175/6Doug Adair - Julianne Adair Midvale, UT55.79%
1.683Dennis Scott - Patricia Scott Taos, NM54.63%
0.865/64/5Victoria Hess Jackson, WY; Carl Walsh Casper, WY53.01%
1.175/6Ann Zorn - Lon Doll Billings, MT55.79%
0.865/64/5Susan Fallon - Linda Langer Estes Park, CO53.01%

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 3.0 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.622/3William Parsons - Barbara Parsons Rawlins, WY52.00%
2.4621Susan Fallon - Linda Langer Estes Park, CO58.00%
2.461Skip Carson - Nancy Murray Denver, CO62.00%
1.622/3Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ52.00%

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs - 6.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.483Donna Murray - Richard Murray, Jr Larkspur, CO51.07%
2.422Skip Carson - Nancy Murray Denver, CO59.29%
1.813David Driggers Casper, WY; Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK57.86%
2.63411Guy Padgett - Loretta Chadderdon Casper, WY53.75%
1.114Susan Hines - Kathy Denholm Rapid City, SD47.50%
3.221Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ; Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ60.41%
1.97522Jean Norgaard - Gordy Vondrak Cheyenne, WY51.79%

Thursday Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.494Jim Flesher Salt Lake City, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT239.00
15.102Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY240.50
4.244Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ223.00
7.5562Robert Vetter Aurora, CO; Robert McKenzie Thornton, CO232.00
11.323Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ239.50
20.131Howard Epley - Karen Epley Kent, WA257.00
10.0651Joseph Barrett Billings, MT; Lyle Kinsey Roundup, MT235.00
5.6631James Bauer - Dorothy Reimann Casper, WY231.00
3.3552Alan Sparrow - Nancy Sparrow Salt Lake City, UT218.50

Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - 15.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPs752NamesScore
1.75654Beverly Hadley - Robert Hadley Butte, MT291.50
2.21543Barbara Skidgel - Arthur Nelson II Rawlins, WY292.25
1.50765Forrest Bottomley - Barbara Bottomley Lafayette, CA285.50
2.953/43R Odegard - Lana Odegard Rapid City, SD292.75
2.833/4Linda Capser Billings, MT; Karen Allen Laurel, MT292.75
4.31222Patricia Sheldon - Jerome Sheldon Sheridan, WY306.25
5.74111Berniece Turner Jackson, WY; Elizabeth McKay Moran, WY313.00
1.6887Paul Johnson Billings, MT; Alice Kaye Guyer Idaho Falls, ID282.25

Thursday Evening Swiss Teams - 7.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.452/31/2Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS; Robert Donaldson Ogden, UT45.00
3.171En Hay - Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO; Anita Heitler - Don Heitler Englewood, CO76.00
2.452/31/21Susan Hines - Kathy Denholm Rapid City, SD; Dennis Scott - Patricia Scott Taos, NM45.00

(Tue-Thu) Midweek Side Pairs Series - 75.0 Tables

Final

MPsRankNamesScore
4.905/6Kathy Denholm Rapid City, SD55.93%
4.905/6Susan Hines Rapid City, SD55.93%
5.521/2Joanne Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO58.20%
5.521/2Douglas Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO58.20%
3.283/4Dennis Scott Taos, NM56.31%
3.283/4Patricia Scott Taos, NM56.31%

Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO - 8.0 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsRankNames
6.362Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT
9.091Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 3.0 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.8522Donna Murray - Richard Murray, Jr Larkspur, CO56.00%
2.4611Brian Wood Golden, CO; Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO60.00%

Friday Afternoon 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsDENamesScore
1.841Richard Bryant - Kathleen Feeney Tucson, AZ63.89%
1.521Andrew Sauter Highlands Ranch, CO; Carolyn Toews Casper, WY48.61%
1.002/3Sid Paskett - Miki Paskett Orem, UT45.83%
1.043Pam Padgett Casper, WY; Erik Ogaard La Grande, OR55.56%
1.002/3Janeen Legerski - Vicki Cathey Casper, WY45.83%
1.382Nadine Sutter Sun Lakes, AZ; Cora Raugutt Casper, WY56.25%

Fri-Sat MatchtheHatch KO - 13.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.953/4Jim Milam Idaho Falls, ID; Tanya McCully Whitefish, MT; Bill Bradshaw Billings, MT; Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
10.953/4Don Heitler - Anita Heitler Englewood, CO; Allen Kane - En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO
27.381Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
19.172Lon Doll - Ann Zorn - Joseph Barrett Billings, MT; Lyle Kinsey Roundup, MT

(Fri-Sat) Weekend Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.603Skip Carson - Nancy Murray Denver, CO56.50%
1.712Alice Northey - Mary Walsh Casper, WY51.50%
2.2841Brian Wood Golden, CO; Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO52.00%
2.132Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ; Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ60.50%
2.841Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK; Kristin Hornberger Casper, WY62.50%

Friday Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.637Bill Aeschbacher - Ann Morin Park City, UT337.50
4.73511Tom Carne - Joyce Carne Bozeman, MT358.00
1.853Jerry Eggleston Breckenridge, CO; Patricia Stuehler Ellicott City, MD302.00
5.913Howard Epley - Karen Epley Kent, WA379.50
2.004Leon Zaczek The Villages, FL; Judy Haynes Salt Lake City, UT311.00
1.384Walter Peet - Mary Peet Billings, MT298.00
10.501Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ411.50
7.882Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY382.50
4.904Jim Flesher Salt Lake City, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT366.50
3.5562Susan Marshall - Richard Gardner Denver, CO353.00
2.663Nelle Lucas - Jim Lucas Idaho Falls, ID312.00
2.4652Pierre Jomini - Sandy Jomini Billings, MT308.50

Friday Evening Swiss Teams - 6.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.2421Coleen Cronin Holladay, UT; Robert Hadley - Beverly Hadley Butte, MT; Irene Monical Layton, UT55.00
2.991Rosalee Gardner - Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT; Becky Shreeve Ogden, UT; Lee Sporleder North Salt Lake, UT63.00
1.521John Logan - Patricia Logan Casper, WY; Julie Wertz - Susy Smith Fort Collins, CO49.00

(Fri-Sat) Weekend Side Pairs - 4.5 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53432Carolyn Toews Casper, WY; Andrew Sauter Highlands Ranch, CO50.79%
1.153Richard Bryant - Kathleen Feeney Tucson, AZ50.00%
2.04321Miki Paskett - Sid Paskett Orem, UT57.93%
2.4521Patricia Scott - Dennis Scott Taos, NM61.11%
2.841Robert Donaldson Ogden, UT; Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS67.46%

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game - 6.0 Tables

8:45 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84422Brian Wood Golden, CO; Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO55.83%
1.383Susan Knox - Norman Knox Billings, MT54.58%
2.272Skip Carson - Nancy Murray Denver, CO58.75%
2.45311Philip Hinds Evansville, WY; Marcia Walker Casper, WY57.50%
3.031Allen Kane - En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO60.83%

Sat. Aft-Eve Compact KO - 7.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.842Philip Hinds Evansville, WY; Robbie Humble - Marcia Walker Casper, WY; Don Elliott Greeley, CO
5.491Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Carol Alameda - Barbara Osborne Rawlins, WY; Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ

(Fri-Sat) Weekend Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.902/31Brian Wood Golden, CO; Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO53.00%
1.314Bob Donaldson Ogden, UT; Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS54.50%
1.612/3Mary Walsh - Alice Northey Casper, WY53.00%
2.4531Guy Padgett - Loretta Chadderdon Casper, WY59.50%
1.432Susy Smith - Julie Wertz Fort Collins, CO51.00%
3.031Skip Carson - Nancy Murray Denver, CO64.50%
2.272Kristin Hornberger Casper, WY; Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK60.00%

Saturday Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.273Doug Adair - Julie Adair Midvale, UT148.50
5.8111Irene Monical Layton, UT; Coleen Cronin Holladay, UT157.00
5.724Howard Epley - Karen Epley Kent, WA164.80
7.633Jim Flesher Salt Lake City, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT185.60
4.3622James Bauer - Dorothy Reimann Casper, WY153.90
4.525David Waterman - Terry Waterman Saint George, UT164.70
13.561Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY188.20
10.172Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ186.20

Saturday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPs752NamesScore
1.315Jerry Eggleston Breckenridge, CO; Patricia Stuehler Ellicott City, MD174.00
1.8444Barbara Lombardy - Diane Paszkowski Billings, MT185.50
1.184Lisa Lombardy - Diane Lusin Billings, MT166.00
1.832/3Carl Walsh Casper, WY; Victoria Hess Jackson, WY171.00
3.2722Tom Carne - Joyce Carne Bozeman, MT195.00
4.36111Arthur Nelson II - Barbara Skidgel Rawlins, WY223.50
1.832/3Paul Johnson Billings, MT; Alice Kaye Guyer Idaho Falls, ID171.00
2.4533Justin Browning - Daniel Zwonitzer Cheyenne, WY191.00
1.455John McKethen Tucson, AZ; Mary Primeau Oro Valley, AZ183.00

Saturday Evening Swiss Teams - 8.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.712John Logan - Patricia Logan Casper, WY; Susy Smith - Julie Wertz Fort Collins, CO35.00
2.28311Ray Fink - Berniece Turner Jackson, WY; Elizabeth McKay Moran, WY; Randal Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID46.00
3.361Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky Valencia, CA; Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ; Jack Stone Bozeman, MT54.00
2.522Alan Sparrow - Nancy Sparrow Salt Lake City, UT; Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT53.00

(Tue-Sat) Morning Side Game Series - 46.0 Tables

Final

MPsRankNamesScore
4.901/2Skip Carson Denver, CO60.38%
4.901/2Nancy Murray Denver, CO60.38%
4.303/4Brian Wood Golden, CO57.91%
4.303/4Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO57.91%

(Fri-Sat) Weekend Side Pairs Series - 40.0 Tables

Final

MPsRankNamesScore
5.111/2Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK61.25%
5.111/2Kristin Hornberger Casper, WY61.25%
4.153/4Vera Dodson Lawrence, KS60.98%
4.153/4Bob Donaldson Ogden, UT60.98%

Sunday A/B/C Swiss Teams - 15.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.6631Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ; Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky Valencia, CA; Jack Stone Bozeman, MT73.00
4.6221Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ; Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ; Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ; Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ59.00
6.504En Hay - Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO; Don Heitler - Anita Heitler Englewood, CO69.00
4.775/6Jim Milam Idaho Falls, ID; Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID; Tanya McCully Whitefish, MT; Bill Bradshaw Billings, MT67.00
15.401Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL84.00
3.043/42/3Coleen Cronin Holladay, UT; Irene Monical Layton, UT; Robert Hadley - Beverly Hadley Butte, MT54.00
4.775/6Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT; Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT; Jim Flesher Salt Lake City, UT67.00
11.552Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ; Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA; Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY76.00
3.043/42/3Nelle Lucas - Jim Lucas Idaho Falls, ID; Julie Adair - Doug Adair Midvale, UT54.00

Sunday D/E/F 0-1000 Swiss Teams - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.484Barbara Osborne - Carol Alameda - Arthur Nelson II - Barbara Skidgel Rawlins, WY61.00
2.6342George Mc Clellan - Jeanette Porter Worland, WY; Rex Clothier Thermopolis, WY; Carolyn Walton Greybull, WY70.00
2.383Mary Primeau Oro Valley, AZ; John McKethen Tucson, AZ; Karen Allen Laurel, MT; Linda Capser Billings, MT84.00
3.172Guy Padgett - Pam Padgett Casper, WY; Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO85.00
2.08531Alice Kaye Guyer Idaho Falls, ID; Paul Johnson Billings, MT; Bruce Thornburgh Boise, ID; Brian Brady Eagle, ID63.00
4.2311Lisa Lombardy - Barbara Lombardy - Diane Lusin - Diane Paszkowski Billings, MT93.00