Woodruff, WI

Minocqua-Lakeland Sectional Tournament Overalls

Jun 08, 2017 - Jun 11, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Stratified 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.751Nancy Quick Wisconsin Rpds, WI; Lynne Anderson Nekoosa, WI65.00%
1.38211Suzanne Broyles - Rudy Broyles Naperville, IL61.67%
0.5854Mary Schommer Waupaca, WI; Sue Heideman King, WI52.50%
0.913/42/3Helen Ippel - Patricia Mathie Wausau, WI55.00%
0.913/42/32Paul Seiser - David Seiser Wausau, WI55.00%

Thu Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 21.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.7111Francis Buhler - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL67.65%
2.765Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI58.50%
3.6743William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI59.26%
1.61852Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL56.86%
6.532Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; David Raitt Madison, WI64.16%
4.90321Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI59.80%
1.023/5Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN47.39%
2.076Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Dorothy Grandine Saint Germain, WI58.39%
0.933/5William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI47.39%
1.8174Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI; Jan Cobb Verona, WI58.06%
1.696Clarann Stocker Tomahawk, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI55.23%
0.953/5Tomasz Goral - Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL47.39%

Thu Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 21.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.496/72/3William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN13.50
1.554/61/2Sally Kemp - Lois Killinger Eagle River, WI; Tomasz Goral - Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL13.00
7.661Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; David Raitt Madison, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI16.50
2.496/72/3Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL13.50
2.834/5Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI14.50
1.554/61/2Judith Earl Appleton, WI; Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI; Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI13.00
5.7521Janette Howard - Francis Buhler - Helen Anglemire - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL15.50
4.313Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Dorothy Grandine Saint Germain, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI15.00
2.834/5Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN14.50
1.234/6Kaye McCardle - Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI; Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI; Jan Cobb Verona, WI13.00

Stratified 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
0.842Mary Schommer - Linda Pope Waupaca, WI51.19%
1.441Nancy Quick Wisconsin Rpds, WI; Lynne Anderson Nekoosa, WI61.31%
0.813Lowell Peterson - Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN52.98%
1.1221Karen Benson Manitowish Wtr, WI; Janice Kellogg Stoughton, WI56.55%

Thu Eve Pair/Teams(P) - 18.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.325Mollie Freier - Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI50.52%
2.8421James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI55.79%
1.8943Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL51.04%
4.1231Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN64.12%
3.094Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI61.59%
1.746Bud Stein Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI56.60%
2.325Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN56.90%
5.502Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI64.81%
1.307Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI55.86%
0.956/7Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI50.12%
2.1332Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI51.97%
7.331Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN66.15%
0.856/74Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI50.12%

Thu Eve Pair/Teams(T) - 18.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.451Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN18.50
2.925/61/2Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Katie Grundy - JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN13.50
3.183/4Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN; Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI14.00
1.443/5James Rugowski - Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI; Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI11.50
1.362Sally Kemp - Nyla Jean Schroeder - Lois Killinger - Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI11.00
1.443/5Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI11.50
3.183/4Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; Bud Stein - George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI14.00
2.925/61/21James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Lee Schultz - William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI13.50
1.443/5Marge Jones Wausau, WI; Edward Casey Watersmeet, MI; Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI; Deanne Wardeberg Naples, FL11.50
4.842David Raitt Madison, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI15.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65111Robert Dow - Ronald P Waller Eagle River, WI57.50%
0.933Cindy Hermel - Sally Polzer Wausau, WI55.92%
0.704Lowell Peterson - Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN55.08%
1.2422Karen Benson Manitowish Wtr, WI; Janice Kellogg Stoughton, WI57.33%
0.7432Sue Heideman King, WI; Linda Pope Waupaca, WI55.00%

Fri AM Pair/Teams(P) - 21.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.904Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI47.64%
2.144/51Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI54.31%
2.423Jan Cobb Verona, WI; Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI54.44%
2.355/6Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Thomas Grandine Seattle, WA62.64%
8.481Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI72.64%
0.685Eric Rasmussen Cable, WI; Mary Jo Collins Hayward, WI43.75%
1.517Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN62.22%
1.203Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI48.19%
3.584Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN63.61%
3.232Janette Howard - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL58.47%
1.612Nancy Quick Wisconsin Rpds, WI; Lynne Anderson Nekoosa, WI49.17%
1.594/5William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI54.31%
6.362Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI65.83%
2.418Bud Stein Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI62.08%
4.7731Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN64.86%
2.355/6Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN62.64%
1.096Helen Anglemire - Francis Buhler Rockford, IL53.06%

Fri AM Pair/Teams(T) - 21.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.602David Raitt Madison, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI18.00
2.075/6Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Thomas Grandine Seattle, WA; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI16.50
2.612Gena Hartlieb - Janette Howard - Helen Anglemire - Francis Buhler Rockford, IL14.50
1.963Jan Cobb Verona, WI; Steve Slinger - Christa Slinger Randolph, WI; Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI14.00
3.485/61Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI16.50
4.203Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI17.50
1.332Karen Taylor Eau Claire, WI; Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL; Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI9.00
7.461Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN19.00
3.154Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; Bud Stein - George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI17.00
1.7751Nancy Quick Wisconsin Rpds, WI; Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Lynne Anderson Nekoosa, WI12.00
1.474James Rugowski - Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI; Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI12.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.651Lowell Peterson - Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN58.85%
1.2821Mary Schommer - Karen Holly Waupaca, WI57.30%
1.04321Janice Kellogg Stoughton, WI; Karen Benson Manitowish Wtr, WI56.25%
0.78432Paul Wechter Minocqua, WI; Ralph Pound Lake Tomahawk, WI55.73%

Fri Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 22.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.711Bud Stein Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI69.93%
1.415Gena Hartlieb - Janette Howard Rockford, IL54.25%
1.816/7Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI57.08%
0.725Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI48.47%
1.696Steve Slinger - Christa Slinger Randolph, WI54.03%
1.283Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN50.33%
2.765Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI57.30%
6.532Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN68.85%
3.356/72Jan Cobb Verona, WI; Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI57.08%
2.5183Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI56.54%
1.702Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI50.65%
1.894Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN56.32%
2.271William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Dan Lansdown Minocqua, WI51.20%
4.903Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN59.91%
4.4741Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI57.63%
0.964Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI49.24%

Fri Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 22.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.313Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI15.50
3.0652Gena Hartlieb - Helen Anglemire - Janette Howard - Francis Buhler Rockford, IL13.50
1.776/93/5Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI13.00
1.266/9Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI13.00
1.252William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Dan Lansdown Minocqua, WI; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN11.00
1.776/93/5Dale Stoy - Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Karen Taylor - George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI13.00
4.0841Jan Cobb Verona, WI; Steve Slinger - Christa Slinger Randolph, WI; Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI14.50
1.661Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Cindy Hermel - Sally Polzer Wausau, WI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI12.00
1.776/93/5Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; JoAnne Zickert - Katie Grundy Minocqua, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN13.00
5.752Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; Bud Stein - George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI18.00
7.661Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN20.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABNamesScore
1.341Susan Goulet Minocqua, WI; Loretta Johnson Woodruff, WI59.00%
1.012Paul Wechter Minocqua, WI; Ralph Pound Lake Tomahawk, WI57.00%

Sat AM Pair/Teams(P) - 20.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.1052Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN60.28%
1.138Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI55.69%
1.154Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI49.86%
2.3263Duane Steinhauer Madison, WI; Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI59.72%
1.283Joy Cogburn Livingston, TX; Eric Rasmussen Cable, WI50.83%
3.584Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI61.94%
1.7062Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI51.11%
0.955/6Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI48.33%
4.773John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN62.08%
2.2751Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI; Helen Rugowski Madison, WI55.28%
1.7474Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI55.83%
8.481Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI66.11%
6.3621Helen Anglemire - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL63.33%
0.635/6Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN48.33%

Sat AM Pair/Teams(T) - 20.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.252Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI10.00
2.8142Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI15.00
5.831/2Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN17.00
3.7531Duane Steinhauer - Helen Rugowski Madison, WI; Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI; Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI16.00
1.534Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI13.50
5.831/2David Raitt Madison, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI17.00
2.045/63Janette Howard - Helen Anglemire - Francis Buhler - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL14.00
0.895/7Frances Baldasari Gwinn, MI; Mollie Freier - Elizabeth Miller - Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI10.50
1.855/6Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN; Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI14.00
1.665/71Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN10.50
0.895/7James Rugowski - Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI; Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI10.50

Stratified 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.012Maura Nash - Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI53.00%
1.341Paul Wechter - Fred Hills Minocqua, WI64.00%

Sat Aft Pair/Teams(P) - 20.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.904James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI50.87%
0.885Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI49.89%
1.6152Edward Casey Watersmeet, MI; Deanne Wardeberg Naples, FL52.18%
2.328/93William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI54.03%
2.395Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI56.10%
1.607Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN54.25%
1.796Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI55.34%
5.672Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI63.62%
4.2531Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI57.08%
1.2063Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN52.07%
3.19421Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI; Helen Rugowski Madison, WI56.54%
1.608/9John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN54.03%
7.561Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI65.69%
1.744Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI53.49%

Sat Aft Pair/Teams(T) - 20.0 Tables

1:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.551Joy Cogburn Livingston, TX; Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI; Eric Rasmussen Cable, WI; Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI11.50
6.661Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI19.00
1.635/7Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; Bud Stein - George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI13.00
0.905/7Cerona Stevens - Elizabeth Miller - Mollie Freier Marquette, MI; Frances Baldasari Gwinn, MI12.00
4.382/31Duane Steinhauer - Helen Rugowski Madison, WI; Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI; Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI14.00
2.8142William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN13.50
2.045/73David Raitt Madison, WI; Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI13.00
4.382/3Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN14.00
1.534Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI12.50
1.635/7Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN; Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI13.00
0.895/7Janette Howard - Helen Anglemire - Francis Buhler - Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL12.00
0.895/7Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI12.00

Short Match Swiss - 11.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.762Mollie Freier - Cerona Stevens - Elizabeth Miller Marquette, MI; Frances Baldasari Gwinn, MI83.00
2.3441James Rugowski - Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI86.00
1.3231Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN82.00
2.892Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI93.00
3.851Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI107.00
2.173Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN90.00

Stratified Swiss Teams - 20.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.501Duane Steinhauer Madison, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI69.00
4.132George Kaiser - Bud Stein Milwaukee, WI; Dorothy Coakley Elm Grove, WI; Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI60.00
2.324Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN52.00
2.4862Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; William Parsons - Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI46.00
1.863Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI; George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI43.00
3.3051Colleen McCabe - William Higbee - Helen Rugowski Madison, WI; Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI48.00
1.212Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN35.00
3.093Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Thomas Grandine Seattle, WA; Dorothy Grandine Saint Germain, WI; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI55.00
1.6151Mary Jo Walker - Jerry Walker Naples, FL; Carolyn Pfeiffer - Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI36.00
1.394Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; David Raitt Madison, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI; Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI37.00