Galveston, TX

Regional at Sea Tournament Overalls

Nov 13, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

(Sun-Thu) Evening Side Game - 40.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.869/104/52Charlotte Schuepbach - Mike Vivian San Antonio, TX60.76%
2.499/104/5Karen Kribs Aspen, CO; Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL60.76%
7.112Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA; Jesse Reisman Livingston, NJ64.58%
6.7431Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Edward Berliner Van Nuys, CA64.24%
3.005Kathleen Miller Kennett Square, PA; Eunice Patton Bloomington, IL62.85%
1.636William Bloomer - Sharon Bloomer Wichita, KS58.68%
2.1463Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON; Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON60.42%
2.3374Dorothy Roper Houston, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX60.07%
9.481John Chaison Jr - Glenda Chaison N Las Vegas, NV67.71%
1.215Don Hempel - Cindy Hempel Shenandoah, TX59.03%
3.81731Thomas Sewter - Sharon Sewter Arnprior, ON62.15%
2.256Susan Raphael Sherman Oaks, CA; Joyce Hart Woodland Hills, CA62.50%
5.0642Faye Baker - Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON63.54%
2.338Robert Colton - Jeanne Colton Tillsonburg, ON61.11%

Texas Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
22.7511Larry Eisenhart - Laura Eisenhart Scottsdale, AZ169.50
9.604Nancy Smalley Beaumont, TX; George Nichols Jr Columbia, SC163.00
6.506Julia Blancet League City, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX159.50
7.585Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA; Bob Jones Marietta, GA162.00
17.062John Chaison Jr - Glenda Chaison N Las Vegas, NV168.00
12.803Gloria Rowland Mabank, TX; Betty Wilkinson Athens, TX166.50
5.697Barbara Phillips Spring, TX; Judy Cupps Houston, TX159.00
5.5421Lee Kulbitski - Gary Kulbitski Colorado Spgs, CO157.00
4.163Jim Solomon - Gina Kirk San Luis Obispo, CA150.50
3.5052Jo Ellen Amrine - Frank Amrine Moore, SC148.00
2.303/4Glenn Crawford - Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ140.00
3.124A Allen Nicholasville, KY; Mary Doody Indian Land, SC149.50
2.303/4Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner140.00

Texas Gold Rush Pairs - 38.0 Tables

2:00 PM

(Sun-Thu) Evening Side Game - 27.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.4115/17Janet Meister Bellevue, WA; Karen Trenner Kirkland, WA159.50
2.767Bette Linbeck - Judith Britton Houston, TX169.50
3.1563Barbara Johnson - Eleanor Byrd Chandler, AZ170.50
2.5684Mary Ellen Pospishil - Colleen Fogarty Omaha, NE169.00
1.5714Karen Parker The Woodlands, TX; Maria Godzina Galveston, TX160.50
11.031Ellen Flaherty Sun City West, AZ; Tom Flaherty Mason City, IA186.00
2.1511Alex Birman The Villages, FL; Jo Ann Slaten Colleyville, TX166.50
1.1618Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON; Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON156.50
4.654Margaret Bennett Orange, CA; Sunila Kulkarni Ladera Ranch, CA174.00
8.27211J Brennan - Karen Brennan Sherman, TX177.00
1.3015/172/3Cathy Graves - W Gordon Graves Pagosa Springs, CO159.50
6.203Barbara Whitman - William Whitman Green Valley, AZ176.50
2.519/105/6Dorothy Roper Houston, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX167.50
0.886Vicky Stringer - Thomas Stringer Saint Louis, MO152.00
1.5813Mary Jo Chandler - Candy Disabatino Wilmington, DE161.50
1.504Carole Reising - Dennis Reising Granite Falls, NC155.50
1.2919Janice Fletcher - Geneva Johnson San Antonio, TX156.00
1.185Susan Yelderman - Martha Brennan Rockport, TX153.50
3.6852Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles Wichita, KS172.00
2.119/105/6Phoebe Lindholm Rockport, TX; Ruthlalea Taylor Fulton, TX167.50
2.4312Richard Crawford - Barbara Crawford Lacey, WA165.00
1.8215/172/3Charlotte Riviera Bellevue, WA; Joanne Kerr Kirkland, WA159.50
MPsABCNamesScore
2.10743Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX; Sue Alt Austin, TX60.07%
1.966Jesse Reisman - Cheryl Angel Livingston, NJ60.42%
5.262Jo Ellen Amrine - Frank Amrine Moore, SC63.89%
1.406Lynn Gamblin Houston, TX; Marilyn Slaughter Missouri City, TX59.38%
3.94322Maria Godzina Galveston, TX; Karen Parker The Woodlands, TX61.81%
2.804/53Darrel Draper - JoAnne Draper Omaha, NE61.46%
0.746Robert Johnstone - Kay Johnstone Sherman, TX54.51%
7.01111Karen Trenner Kirkland, WA; Janet Meister Bellevue, WA69.10%
2.804/5Jeanne Lucas - Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ61.46%
1.055Jan Amara Venice, FL; Fern Shierson Mooresville, NC57.29%
2.684J Brennan - Karen Brennan Sherman, TX57.99%
1.605Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Victoria Benavides Valdosta, GA59.72%

Bracketed Teams 1 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.813/4Jeanne Colton - Robert Colton Tillsonburg, ON; Eunice Patton Bloomington, IL; Kathleen Miller Kennett Square, PA64.00
11.902Eugene Condon - Maxine Poulton Maricopa, AZ; Will Burford - Nannell Burford Naples, FL73.00
7.813/4Irby Jones - Martha Jo Jones Gonzales, LA; Jo Ellen Amrine - Frank Amrine Moore, SC64.00
15.861Bob Jones Marietta, GA; Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA; Jeanne Lucas - Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ90.00

Bracketed Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.163Barbara Giddens Pearland, TX; Alan Godes Needham, MA; Mary Doody Indian Land, SC; A Allen Nicholasville, KY70.00
7.391Susan Raphael Sherman Oaks, CA; Joyce Hart Woodland Hills, CA; Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL; Karen Kribs Aspen, CO87.00
5.542Lee Kulbitski - Gary Kulbitski Colorado Spgs, CO; Shari Dorton - Christopher Dorton Silverthorne, CO81.00

Bracketed Teams 3 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.053Ray Duncan Brooksville, FL; R E Doc Golladay Madison, AL; Stephanie Miller - Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN65.00
5.421Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON; Faye Baker - Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON; Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON74.00
4.072Stephen Banks - Carol Banks Houston, TX; Alex Birman The Villages, FL; Jo Ann Slaten Colleyville, TX72.00

Bracketed Teams 4 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.703Mac Dalgleish - Patricia Dalgleish Salt Lake City, UT; Dolly Katz Atlanta, GA; John Newell67.00
3.602William Riley - Sally Riley Alton, IL; Patti Starr - Nadine Schacht Tucson, AZ68.00
4.801Deborah Reed Sugar Land, TX; Cynthia Bell The Woodlands, TX; Marilyn Slaughter Missouri City, TX; Lynn Gamblin Houston, TX78.00

Bracketed Teams 5 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.701Scherry Sprague Willis, TX; Joan Schouest The Woodlands, TX; Dorothy Roper Houston, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX69.00
2.782Katherine Powers - Russel Powers - Phoebe Lindholm Rockport, TX; Ruthlalea Taylor Fulton, TX64.00
2.083Dwight Silver Austin, TX; Kathleen Muniz Naples, FL; Susan Brown - Martha Brennan Rockport, TX62.00

Bracketed Teams 6 - 10.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.041Sue Alt Austin, TX; Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX; Jody Elgin Henrietta, TX; Patricia Robinson Wichita Falls, TX88.00
1.284W Gordon Graves - Cathy Graves Pagosa Springs, CO; Lorrie Church - Stan Church Albuquerque, NM64.00
2.282Mary Kolb - Peggy Carpenter - Terry Conaway Lake Kiowa, TX; Janice Thompson Gainesville, TX82.00
1.713Barbara Crawford - Richard Crawford Lacey, WA; Don Hempel - Cindy Hempel Shenandoah, TX65.00

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

(Sun-Thu) Evening Side Game - 20.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.834Karen Trenner Kirkland, WA; Janet Meister Bellevue, WA51.11%
1.115/653Linda Rhodes - Phillip Rhodes Weeping Water, NE56.11%
1.733/43/41/2Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell Granbury, TX56.67%
3.2211Glenn Crawford - Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ62.22%
2.4222Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner58.33%
0.995/6Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV56.11%
1.733/43/41/2Patricia Garner - William Garner Granbury, TX56.67%
1.314Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV60.56%
1.8132Margaret Bennett Orange, CA; Sunila Kulkarni Ladera Ranch, CA63.33%
3.031John Chaison Jr - Glenda Chaison N Las Vegas, NV67.22%
1.043Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell Granbury, TX48.33%
1.8431Linda Rhodes - Phillip Rhodes Weeping Water, NE56.11%
1.3842Joanne Kerr Kirkland, WA; Charlotte Riviera Bellevue, WA51.11%
2.4121Glenn Crawford - Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ64.44%
MPsABCNamesScore
2.3375Alan Godes Needham, MA; Barbara Giddens Pearland, TX55.56%
4.2721Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL; Karen Kribs Aspen, CO66.67%
1.6363Sue Alt Austin, TX; Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX54.17%
5.691Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV71.18%
2.065/63/42Dorothy Roper Houston, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX59.03%
0.695/6Jan Amara Venice, FL; Fern Shierson Mooresville, NC52.78%
1.054Carole Reising - Dennis Reising Granite Falls, NC53.47%
2.335/63/4Ray Duncan Brooksville, FL; R E Doc Golladay Madison, AL59.03%
3.13421Barbara Starrett - Jo Ann Ellison Tucson, AZ60.42%
1.635/6William Bloomer - Sharon Bloomer Wichita, KS52.78%
3.203Bob Jones Marietta, GA; Dolly Katz Atlanta, GA62.85%

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 5.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.132Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX; Arlyne Shockman Philadelphia, PA61.52%
2.84111Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner62.34%
1.99322Kay Johnstone - Robert Johnstone Sherman, TX59.89%
1.49433Joyce Hart Woodland Hills, CA; Susan Raphael Sherman Oaks, CA56.74%

Honduras Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.284Robert Colton - Jeanne Colton Tillsonburg, ON99.50
2.383/41Glenn Crawford - Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ84.50
3.632A Allen Nicholasville, KY; Mary Doody Indian Land, SC90.00
8.373Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV104.50
14.881Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA; Bob Jones Marietta, GA110.00
2.383/4Jim Solomon - Gina Kirk San Luis Obispo, CA84.50
11.162Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ105.00
4.9651Larry Eisenhart - Laura Eisenhart Scottsdale, AZ96.00

Honduras Gold Rush Pairs - 21.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.004Janice Fletcher San Antonio, TX; Dolly Katz Atlanta, GA165.50
1.821062Barbara Starrett - Jo Ann Ellison Tucson, AZ161.00
4.01321Sue Alt Austin, TX; Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX167.00
2.375Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON; Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON163.00
2.036Ray Duncan Brooksville, FL; R E Doc Golladay Madison, AL162.50
5.342Nadine Schacht - Patti Starr Tucson, AZ169.50
1.7873William Garner - Kenneth McDowell Granbury, TX162.00
1.908/94/5Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles Wichita, KS161.50
1.5311Barbara Whitman - William Whitman Green Valley, AZ160.50
7.1211Richard Crawford - Barbara Crawford Lacey, WA171.00
1.538/94/5Dwight Silver Austin, TX; Kathleen Muniz Naples, FL161.50

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 8.0 Tables

2:00 PM

(Sun-Thu) Evening Side Game - 10.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.044/53Lorrie Church - Stan Church Albuquerque, NM48.33%
1.84421Charles Stenholm - Cynthia Stenholm Granbury, TX58.33%
0.894/5Bette Linbeck - Judith Britton Houston, TX48.33%
1.38532Cathy Graves - W Gordon Graves Pagosa Springs, CO57.22%
2.562Julia Blancet League City, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX61.11%
2.4131Margaret Bennett Orange, CA; Sunila Kulkarni Ladera Ranch, CA60.56%
3.411Russell Delaney Sarasota, FL; Arlyne Shockman Philadelphia, PA66.11%
MPsABCNamesScore
1.93522Mary Jo Chandler - Candy Disabatino Wilmington, DE54.04%
2.842Bob Jones Marietta, GA; Dolly Katz Atlanta, GA59.55%
2.57311Dennis Reising - Carole Reising Granite Falls, NC56.08%
3.791Will Burford - Nannell Burford Naples, FL74.83%
1.604Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV55.73%
1.4533Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles Wichita, KS51.56%
1.0844Charlene Johnson San Antonio, TX; John Newell51.39%
1.636Jim Solomon - Gina Kirk San Luis Obispo, CA52.94%

Belize Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.0943Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner43.40%
1.186/7Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV54.86%
2.771Bob Jones Marietta, GA; Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA69.10%
0.009Maxine Poulton - Eugene Condon Maricopa, AZ49.65%
0.0022Jo Ellen Amrine - Frank Amrine Moore, SC48.96%
0.008Julia Blancet League City, TX; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX50.35%
1.333Larry Eisenhart - Laura Eisenhart Scottsdale, AZ48.26%
1.944Robert Colton - Jeanne Colton Tillsonburg, ON58.68%
1.942Eunice Patton Bloomington, IL; Kathleen Miller Kennett Square, PA67.36%
2.773Gloria Rowland Mabank, TX; Betty Wilkinson Athens, TX62.85%
1.395Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ56.60%
1.236/711Susan Brown Rockport, TX; Susan Raphael Sherman Oaks, CA54.86%

Belize Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPs731NamesScore
0.0017/1812/13Patricia Robinson Wichita Falls, TX; Jody Elgin Henrietta, TX50.69%
1.1296William Bloomer - Sharon Bloomer Wichita, KS56.94%
1.127/84/52/3Charles Stenholm - Cynthia Stenholm Granbury, TX57.29%
1.02321Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX; Sue Alt Austin, TX60.76%
1.454Faye Baker - Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON60.42%
1.451Frank Pinkerton - Robbie Pinkerton Jefferson City, TN62.15%
0.5115/16Barbara Whitman - William Whitman Green Valley, AZ51.39%
1.125/63Susan Lawton - Rosslynn Shortt Waterloo, ON58.33%
1.455/6Katherine Powers - Russel Powers Rockport, TX58.33%
1.4521Jan Amara Venice, FL; Fern Shierson Mooresville, NC61.46%
0.4813/1410/11Phoebe Lindholm Rockport, TX; Ruthlalea Taylor Fulton, TX52.78%
0.6710/117/8Thomas Sewter Arnprior, ON; Peter Phillips Ottawa, ON55.56%
0.731295J Brennan - Karen Brennan Sherman, TX53.82%
0.787/84/52/3Dennis Reising - Carole Reising Granite Falls, NC57.29%
0.7010/117/84Charlotte Riviera Bellevue, WA; Joanne Kerr Kirkland, WA55.56%
0.7315/16Lynn Gamblin Houston, TX; Marilyn Slaughter Missouri City, TX51.39%
0.4813/1410/11Jean Friedell - Jean Huskey Scroggins, TX52.78%
0.0014Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell Granbury, TX49.31%
0.7817/1812/13Phillip Rhodes - Linda Rhodes Weeping Water, NE50.69%

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 5.0 Tables

10:00 AM

(Sun-Thu) Evening Side Game - 15.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.1322Geneva Johnson - Janice Fletcher San Antonio, TX57.25%
1.60332Nancy Hembree Port Orange, FL; Barbara Harkleroad Ormond Beach, FL53.32%
1.2344Glenn Crawford - Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ51.50%
2.84111Eleanor Byrd - Barbara Johnson Chandler, AZ61.87%
1.043Sherry Gee Porter, TX; Marsha Belk Conroe, TX50.51%
MPsABCNamesScore
1.195/63Geneva Johnson San Antonio, TX; John Newell56.67%
3.5621Stephanie Miller - Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN70.00%
2.67321Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles Wichita, KS68.33%
1.125/6Delaine Boyd Manchester, MO; David Dierkes Saint Louis, MO56.67%
4.741Will Burford - Nannell Burford Naples, FL71.11%
0.894William Bloomer - Sharon Bloomer Wichita, KS55.56%
1.505George Nichols Jr Columbia, SC; Russell Delaney Sarasota, FL63.89%
1.98642Sue Phillips Burnstown, ON; Peter Phillips Ottawa, ON60.56%
2.1043Carol Ellis - Andrea Williams San Antonio, TX65.56%

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 10.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.176/7Susan Raphael Sherman Oaks, CA; Joyce Hart Woodland Hills, CA54.41%
1.63532Barbara Johnson - Eleanor Byrd Chandler, AZ59.29%
2.1742Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner61.55%
2.133Arlyne Shockman Philadelphia, PA; Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX61.76%
2.89211Gayle Ogden - Vern Ogden Granbury, TX62.15%
3.791Martha Jo Jones - Irby Jones Gonzales, LA65.67%
1.226/743Janice Thompson Gainesville, TX; Sharon Smith54.41%
0.9554Charles Stenholm - Cynthia Stenholm Granbury, TX52.78%

Cozumel Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
4.271Dennis Moore - Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV78.00
2.472/4Will Burford - Nannell Burford Naples, FL75.50
2.472/4Alan Godes Needham, MA; Barbara Giddens Pearland, TX75.50
8.212Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ94.50
10.941Marshall Kerlin Rome, GA; Bob Jones Marietta, GA106.00
4.624Robert Colton - Jeanne Colton Tillsonburg, ON89.00
6.153Ed Lucas III - Jeanne Lucas Tempe, AZ91.50
2.472/4George Nichols Jr Columbia, SC; Mac Dalgleish Salt Lake City, UT75.50

Cozumel Gold Rush Pairs - 22.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.976/74/5Cynthia Bell The Woodlands, TX; Deborah Reed Sugar Land, TX164.00
1.1811/12Mary Driesbock - Cornelia Freeman Corpus Christi, TX158.00
2.4553Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles Wichita, KS171.00
5.5121Susan Lawton - Rosslynn Shortt Waterloo, ON177.50
1.6211/12Darlene Kinstley Robstown, TX; Mabel Byrnes Corpus Christi, TX158.00
1.479Katherine Powers - Russel Powers Rockport, TX159.00
1.722Jo Ann Ellison - Barbara Starrett Tucson, AZ153.00
0.813Sue Phillips Burnstown, ON; Peter Phillips Ottawa, ON136.00
1.976/74/5Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach San Antonio, TX164.00
1.8261Dennis Reising - Carole Reising Granite Falls, NC156.00
0.764Susan Yelderman - Martha Brennan Rockport, TX130.50
1.638Janice Fletcher San Antonio, TX; Susan Brown Rockport, TX160.50
7.351Barbara Whitman - William Whitman Green Valley, AZ186.00
1.6110Roger Mandery - Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA158.50
3.1042Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON; Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON171.50
4.133Frank Pinkerton - Robbie Pinkerton Jefferson City, TN175.00

(Tue-Fri) Daytime Side Game - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.325Judy Cupps Houston, TX; Barbara Phillips Spring, TX58.68%
2.843/422Jo Ellen Amrine - Frank Amrine Moore, SC60.07%
2.1363Larry Eisenhart - Laura Eisenhart Scottsdale, AZ58.33%
3.132Gloria Rowland Mabank, TX; Betty Wilkinson Athens, TX63.54%
4.17111W Gordon Graves - Cathy Graves Pagosa Springs, CO65.97%
1.604Jim Solomon - Gina Kirk San Luis Obispo, CA57.64%
1.2764Andrea Williams - Carol Ellis San Antonio, TX52.43%
2.063/4Eugene Condon - Maxine Poulton Maricopa, AZ60.07%
0.965Sunila Kulkarni Ladera Ranch, CA; Margaret Bennett Orange, CA50.69%
1.7053Stephanie Miller - Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN53.13%

Bracketed Teams 1 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
16.151Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ; Larry Eisenhart - Laura Eisenhart Scottsdale, AZ64.00
12.112Carolyn Labouliere Seabrook, TX; Julia Blancet League City, TX; Judy Cupps Houston, TX; Barbara Phillips Spring, TX59.00

Bracketed Teams 2 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
8.441Frank Amrine - Jo Ellen Amrine Moore, SC; Martha Jo Jones - Irby Jones Gonzales, LA67.00
6.332Glenda Chaison N Las Vegas, NV; Margaret Chaison Alexandria, VA; Sandra Dayton - Gary Dayton Austin, TX58.00

Bracketed Teams 3 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.571William Whitman - Barbara Whitman Green Valley, AZ; Frank Pinkerton - Robbie Pinkerton Jefferson City, TN63.00
4.182Raeann Koerner Ventura, CA; Raymond Koerner Camarillo, CA; Phyllis Seeder Granada Hills, CA; Ed Berliner62.00

Bracketed Teams 4 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.702Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON; Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON; Faye Baker - Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON61.00
4.931Tom Flaherty Mason City, IA; Ellen Flaherty Sun City West, AZ; Mary Ellen Pospishil - Colleen Fogarty Omaha, NE63.00

Bracketed Teams 5 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.322Deborah Reed Sugar Land, TX; Marcia Lindsey Bellaire, TX; Dorothy Roper Houston, TX; Cynthia Bell The Woodlands, TX61.00
4.421Susan Lawton - Rosslynn Shortt Waterloo, ON; Barbara Johnson - Eleanor Byrd Chandler, AZ65.00

Bracketed Teams 6 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.781Mac Dalgleish - Patricia Dalgleish Salt Lake City, UT; Susan Yelderman Rockport, TX; Charlotte Bailey Needham, MA60.00
2.842Katherine Powers - Russel Powers - Phoebe Lindholm Rockport, TX; Ruthlalea Taylor Fulton, TX59.00

Bracketed Teams 7 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
1.822Karen Parker - Joan Schouest The Woodlands, TX; Maria Godzina Galveston, TX; Scherry Sprague Willis, TX56.00
2.431Cynthia Rivet Lakeway, TX; Sue Alt Austin, TX; Jody Elgin Henrietta, TX; Patricia Robinson Wichita Falls, TX64.00

Bracketed Teams 8 - 6.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.401W Gordon Graves - Cathy Graves Pagosa Springs, CO; Stan Church - Lorrie Church Albuquerque, NM73.00
1.802Robert Johnstone - Kay Johnstone - J Brennan - Karen Brennan Sherman, TX67.00