Glendale, AZ

PRESIDENTS DAY SECT. Tournament Overalls

Feb 12, 2016 - Feb 15, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 48.0 Tables / Based on 68.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.743Barnaby Grist Reno, NV; Graham Grist Nr nf, England54.25%
1.3612/13Karen Sechrist Sun City West, AZ; Gary Roberts Leawood, KS58.50%
1.935Mike Christensen - Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB56.98%
7.14411Dave Stephenson Moneta, VA; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ61.59%
1.304Kenneth Yamanouchi - Mac McNamara Sun City West, AZ53.95%
1.2114Steven Wallis Moutfort, Luxembourg; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ58.45%
0.985Christine Giza - Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ52.73%
5.355Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; Frank Leonard Tempe, AZ60.02%
1.456Bill O'Neill Sun City, AZ; Robert Rose Phoenix, AZ56.53%
2.0915Allan Deserpa Tempe, AZ; Larry Anfinson Waterloo, IA58.35%
16.921Walter Coombs Phoenix, AZ; Richard Catero Mesa, AZ66.75%
4.5862Kathy Bergman Goodyear, AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ59.82%
2.3272Eugene Zanelli Scottsdale, AZ; Robert Carver Chandler, AZ55.47%
2.9816Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ; Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA58.25%
2.0910Marc Raphael - Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ59.31%
2.647/8Stephen Young Woodstock, ON; Elizabeth McDowell Kitchener, ON59.72%
0.926/7Judy Gallin - Margaret Randol Scottsdale, AZ50.61%
1.4917Gayle Quiros - Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ57.74%
3.44113Gloria Coles - Robert Coles Mesa, AZ58.91%
2.647/8Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI; JoAnne Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ59.72%
2.584Louise Lombard Wenatchee, WA; Bonnie Storms Surprise, AZ57.19%
12.692Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ65.69%
1.3612/13James Sherman Bellevue, WA; Leroy Abinanti Surprise, AZ58.50%
2.099L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ59.56%
0.646/7Merri Banks Surprise, AZ; Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND50.61%
9.523Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI; Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ62.15%

- 19.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.192Steve Nelson Surprise, AZ; Murray Cutten Goodyear, AZ62.08%
1.082Kathy Fitzgerald - Claudia Venie Aurora, IL54.03%
2.2031Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN; Joanna Rieth Scottsdale, AZ61.25%
0.614Cathie Galloway Phoenix, AZ; Kay Morse Paradise Valley, AZ52.08%
1.65421Barbara Sumner Sun City West, AZ; Sue Hadley Williams, AZ60.56%
0.716Joe Biehl - Paul Boorman Sun City West, AZ57.50%
1.2453Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ; Trudy Sauls Tustin, CA60.00%
0.465Alice Whited - Allen Whited Decatur, IL50.69%
0.826/74/5Betty Wendling Waterloo, ON; Claudette Perier Tucson, AZ58.89%
0.813Deborah Ampe Saint Cloud, MN; Gayle Djavadi Phoenix, AZ52.22%
0.826/74/5Clifford King - Anita King Sanbornton, NH58.89%
2.921Dee Campbell Meza, AZ; Julie Olsen Mesa, AZ65.87%

- 47.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.435Patricia Macallen Scottsdale, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA55.70%
1.459L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ58.30%
1.6163Gloria Cowie Moose Jaw, SK; Jean Stegall Sun City, AZ56.15%
7.353Markland Jones - Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ62.73%
13.061Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ63.87%
2.985Jo Levy - Robert Johnson Hayward, CA56.59%
5.514Steven Wallis Moutfort, Luxembourg; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ61.49%
2.9810Gayle Quiros - Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ58.15%
4.362John Baragona Tempe, AZ; Rick Purdy Phoenix, AZ57.29%
4.135Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ; Betsy Howe Levering, MI60.55%
1.4911/12Steven Devico - Gayle Covey Hendersonville, NC57.54%
1.2174James Peters - Rosemary Peters Peoria, AZ55.82%
3.106Kenneth Titow Verze, France; Kenneth Klein Scottsdale, AZ60.05%
2.0011/12Mark Robertson - Richard Jacobson Phoenix, AZ57.54%
3.273Andrea Miller Victoria, BC; Carol Warner Phoenix, AZ57.03%
2.327Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ; Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA60.02%
5.811311Barnaby Grist Reno, NV; Graham Grist Nr nf, England57.31%
1.426Judy Gallin - Margaret Randol Scottsdale, AZ54.50%
1.748Kim Corbin Scottsdale, AZ; Edward Schwartz Phoenix, AZ58.88%
2.4542Kenneth Yamanouchi - Mac McNamara Sun City West, AZ56.68%
9.802Jim Johnsen San Mateo, CA; Paul Spear Sun City West, AZ63.12%

- 12.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.7431Joanna Rieth Scottsdale, AZ; Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN62.53%
0.954Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ; William Reisenbuchler Sun Lakes, AZ59.74%
0.734Paul Boorman - Joe Biehl Sun City West, AZ57.08%
1.3152Stephanie Dewilkins Chandler, AZ; James Bond Oakland, CA57.98%
0.732Claudia Venie - Kathy Fitzgerald Aurora, IL44.48%
0.98631Tamara Davis - Sharon Howe Yuma, AZ57.22%
0.555Harriet Kronman - Susan Chaikin Tucson, AZ57.08%
2.241Steve Nelson Surprise, AZ; Murray Cutten Goodyear, AZ70.25%
1.682Pamela Shoemaker - Thomas Shoemaker Tucson, AZ63.72%

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
15.351Kenneth Titow Verze, France; Kenneth Klein - Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ; Adele Verkamp Phoenix, AZ
10.752Bruce Silverstein - Carole Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.172William Korytowski - Joanne Korytowski Winnipeg, MB; Vi Metter Klamath Falls, OR; Maultin Mathias Goodyear, AZ
7.391Elizabeth Erling - Mark Robertson - Richard Jacobson Phoenix, AZ; Kelly Aanenson Scottsdale, AZ

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.021Robert Dyer Paradise Valley, AZ; Michael Ryan Phoenix, AZ; Jayann Fordon - Richard Hunt Scottsdale, AZ
3.512Linda Thieken - Vivienne Cummings Scottsdale, AZ; Sheri Martin Phoenix, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA

- 48.0 Tables / Based on 70.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.047Dianne Schechter - Anne Marie Harrington Scottsdale, AZ61.03%
2.7571Graham Grist Nr nf, England; Barnaby Grist Reno, NV55.24%
1.0117Thomas Hanford Sun City West, AZ; Steven Hough Westminster, CA57.14%
2.9811David Certa Phoenix, AZ; Judith Passon Scottsdale, AZ58.91%
2.288Don McCarthy West Kelowna, BC; Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB60.34%
1.553Sandy Fox - Sharron Lucas Scottsdale, AZ52.56%
12.822L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ68.67%
2.0912Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH; Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ58.88%
2.099Marc Raphael Scottsdale, AZ; Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC60.17%
0.875Bruce Yee Paradise Valley, AZ; Mark Solow Phoenix, AZ51.75%
9.613Gayle Quiros Scottsdale, AZ; Daniel Coughenour Fountain Hills, AZ65.74%
1.4913Clayton Parker - Edith Parker Surprise, AZ57.52%
0.656Judith Edinger - Christine Giza Gilbert, AZ51.74%
7.2142Robert Nelson Carstairs, AB; Beth Madsen Sun City, AZ61.87%
1.164Thomas Carne - Joyce Carne Bozeman, MT52.31%
3.27143Alan Salem - Jess Cohen Scottsdale, AZ57.49%
2.062Carmen Pottker - Sheila Horowitch Scottsdale, AZ54.78%
5.415Steven Wallis Moutfort, Luxembourg; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ61.44%
1.845M Owen Lasker Dewey, AZ; Robert Macneal Prescott Valley, AZ57.08%
2.45154Nancy Motlong - Patricia Barnett Peoria, AZ57.24%
17.0911James Hooker - Fred Nachman Paradise Valley, AZ68.77%
4.066JoAnne Lowe - Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ61.05%
1.386Donna Traas Kamloops, BC; Donna Gerard Mill Creek, WA55.72%
2.0916Kim Corbin - Donna Johnson Scottsdale, AZ57.21%
1.7110Gary Peschong - Shirley Thompson Watertown, SD60.14%

- 22.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.7865Rosalie Gunnlaugsson Goodyear, AZ; Talis Abolins Lakkebay, WA59.44%
0.464Rita Weinstein - Rick Weinstein Indianapolis, IN45.14%
3.1211Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC; Marg Budd Chandler, AZ63.06%
2.342Susan Stewart - Sandra Labute Sun Lakes, AZ61.53%
0.623Natalie Simon - Mel Simon Arlington Hgts, IL45.97%
1.633/42/3Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ; Trudy Sauls Tustin, CA61.25%
1.101Alan Nathan - Beverly Nathan Hermitage, PA53.33%
1.633/42/3Kathern Plenge Paradise Valley, AZ; Lois Foulds Scottsdale, AZ61.25%
0.596Judith King Waunakee, WI; Shirley Buss Madison, WI59.17%
1.0554William Rusby Camano Island, WA; James Libby Sun Lakes, AZ60.42%
0.832Cathy Boorman - Paul Boorman Sun City West, AZ51.94%

- 44.0 Tables / Based on 59.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.1372S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ; John Baragona Tempe, AZ61.13%
1.0515Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ; Gary Roberts Leawood, KS56.07%
15.811Gayle Quiros Scottsdale, AZ; Daniel Coughenour Fountain Hills, AZ65.46%
2.758JoAnne Lowe - Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ60.58%
0.865Bruce Yee Paradise Valley, AZ; Mark Solow Phoenix, AZ50.86%
11.862L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ64.32%
1.9310Anne Marie Harrington - Dianne Schechter Scottsdale, AZ59.26%
1.769Donald Housley Mesa, AZ; Edward Schwartz Phoenix, AZ59.51%
1.064Carol Urben - Deborah Baronofsky Scottsdale, AZ51.06%
8.893Norman Lynn - Sonja Shiner Highland Park, IL63.16%
2.0011Tim Rumoshosky - Susan Groff New River, AZ59.13%
1.8952Judy Gallin - Margaret Randol Scottsdale, AZ55.16%
6.67411Hugh Kirkpatrick Caribou, ME; Richard Sentner Bow, WA62.85%
3.10123Merle Arlen - Bill Berry Scottsdale, AZ57.52%
1.423Dave Stephenson Moneta, VA; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ53.29%
5.005Markland Jones - Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ61.59%
1.4313Don McCarthy West Kelowna, BC; Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB57.26%
0.806Sheila Horowitch - Carmen Pottker Scottsdale, AZ50.46%
3.756Richard Gitter Phoenix, AZ; Scott Donaldson Scottsdale, AZ61.41%
2.32144Kenneth Baher Calgary, AB; Mary Jo Rode Ontario, OR56.81%
1.316D'Anne Pientka - Brenda Spear Phoenix, AZ54.63%

- 14.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.822James Mayfield - Janet Mayfield Hailey, ID59.30%
1.4532Judith King Waunakee, WI; Shirley Buss Madison, WI58.88%
1.0943Janice Skinner Bloomington, IN; Dona Kozak Denver, CO56.82%
0.524Stephanie Dewilkins Chandler, AZ; James Bond Oakland, CA50.76%
1.24541Barbara Brue Park City, UT; Karon Chitwood Sun City West, AZ55.99%
0.736Patty McNett Saint Louis, MO; Joan Salke W Stockbridge, MA55.68%
0.93652Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN; Joanna Rieth Scottsdale, AZ55.78%
0.703Annie Moore Scottsdale, AZ; Glenda Vander Meer Aurora, CO51.70%
2.4311Ellie Workman - Diane Schaak Surprise, AZ63.64%

- 21.0 Tables / Based on 66.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXNamesScore
3.564Martin Coppe Scottsdale, AZ; Fred Batko - Richard Gitter - David Ochiai Phoenix, AZ62.00
5.386/7Kenneth Titow Verze, France; Kenneth Klein Scottsdale, AZ; Jim Johnsen San Mateo, CA; Paul Spear Sun City West, AZ70.00
4.753Elaine Sorensen Winfield, BC; Judy Clerke Vernon, BC; Paul Sorensen Berwyn, AB; Joseph Glazer Calgary, AB63.00
8.446/71Alan Salem - Scott Donaldson - Jess Cohen Scottsdale, AZ; James Miller Kirkland, WA70.00
20.091Harvinder Sidhu Scottsdale, AZ; Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Ben Blacik - Markland Jones Phoenix, AZ86.00
15.072L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ; Gary Peschong - Shirley Thompson Watertown, SD81.00
9.893/4John Urciuoli Wakefield, RI; Marc Raphael - Marvin Schenk - Kathy Schenk Scottsdale, AZ75.00
9.893/4Shelley Housley - Donald Housley Mesa, AZ; Mark Litterman - Kathy Litterman Scottsdale, AZ75.00
6.332Richard Jacobson - Mark Robertson Phoenix, AZ; Gayle Quiros - Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ67.00
6.705Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ; Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI73.00

- 35.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
2.306Richard Aldrich - Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA; Kathleen Bredlie - Rick Bredlie Saint Cloud, MN76.00
1.395/6Gary Matsumoto Spokane, WA; Jevince Carvalho - Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ; Cheryl McVay Prescott, AZ62.00
2.017Jeffrey Klein Peoria, AZ; Clifford Podewell Surprise, AZ; Charlotte Alekson Delta, BC; Sherry Phillips Fort Collins, CO72.00
8.0411Judy Gallin - Margaret Randol - Vivienne Cummings Scottsdale, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA93.00
2.52831Joyce Carne - Thomas Carne Bozeman, MT; Marilyn Bowie - Faye Comstock Cave Creek, AZ71.00
6.032James Vogt - Gisele Strandquest - Robert Galler Scottsdale, AZ; Gerald Holland Post Falls, ID82.00
1.672Sandy Fox - Sharron Lucas Scottsdale, AZ; Mark Solow Phoenix, AZ; Bruce Yee Paradise Valley, AZ59.00
1.549/10David Deal - Debbie Deal Petoskey, MI; Vi Metter - Shay Kinney Klamath Falls, OR68.00
4.523Elaine Hansen Kelowna, BC; Dean Dalrymple Sun City, AZ; S Dalrymple Independence, IA; Joan Olson Abbotsford, BC81.00
1.253Bonnie Butler - Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ; Keith Welker Camano Island, WA; Christine Garner Tully, NY52.00
1.549/10James Utter - Eileen Utter - Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ; Carol Gerlach Chandler, AZ68.00
3.3942Richard Hunt Scottsdale, AZ; Robert Dyer Paradise Valley, AZ; Keith Hilzendeger - Michael Ryan Phoenix, AZ78.00
1.395/6Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Philip Deleo Highlands Ranch, CO; Michael Morrice Saint Ann, MO; Linda Nelson Sun Lakes, AZ62.00
2.685Carol Hauth - Ellen Meine - Michelle Mulvey Surprise, AZ; Jeanne Blanchet Sun City, AZ77.00
1.894Georgia Jacka Incline Village, NV; Pat Smith - Sue Gainer - Maultin Mathias Goodyear, AZ67.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsEFGNamesScore
0.773/4Janet Levering Morral, OH; Royann Bonnell Scottsdale, AZ; Ruth Parker Willow, AK; Al Kowalski Calgary, AB46.00
0.773/4Roger Walker - Joan Walker Royston, BC; Joseph Naworski - Priscilla Naworski Santa Rosa, CA46.00
1.561Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ; William Reisenbuchler - Lily Poole - Chuck Ewan Sun Lakes, AZ65.00
1.17211Elise Warren - Judith Gable Glendale, AZ; Marybeth Lemons - Patricia Herington Phoenix, AZ54.00

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsEFNamesScore
0.951Elise Warren - Judith Gable Glendale, AZ; Marybeth Lemons - Patricia Herington Phoenix, AZ25.00
1.091William Reisenbuchler - Chuck Ewan - Lily Poole Sun Lakes, AZ; Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ59.00

- 25.0 Tables / Based on 37.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.924Judy Silberman - Mary Shapiro Scottsdale, AZ49.45%
1.439Markland Jones - Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ58.61%
7.072/3Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ62.27%
2.181Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND; Merri Banks Surprise, AZ52.65%
4.5442Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ; John Baragona Tempe, AZ61.90%
1.233Jo Harris Sun City, AZ; Ann Paulson Sun City West, AZ50.26%
3.4153Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC; Gary Dubro Scottsdale, AZ61.38%
1.156John Babb - Dennis Mitchell Scottsdale, AZ57.32%
2.566Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI; Leonard Marks Tempe, AZ59.43%
10.771L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ65.96%
0.695Hugh Kirkpatrick Caribou, ME; Mohammed Mohiuddin Scottsdale, AZ47.25%
1.927Alan Salem - R Kirt Hall Scottsdale, AZ58.97%
1.37105D'Anne Pientka Phoenix, AZ; Kitty Page Tomkinson Scottsdale, AZ58.43%
1.642Barnaby Grist Reno, NV; Graham Grist Nr nf, England52.38%
2.2984Joanne Korytowski - William Korytowski Winnipeg, MB58.73%
7.072/31Ken Batko Scottsdale, AZ; David Ochiai Phoenix, AZ62.27%

- 11.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.7431Lynne Holmes - David Rosencranz Scottsdale, AZ55.15%
1.3142Gayle Djavadi Phoenix, AZ; Deborah Ampe Saint Cloud, MN55.06%
0.712Pat Whitney Kettering, OH; Irene Read Fergus, ON51.11%
0.98531Lawrence Cheslik Minneapolis, MN; Paula Cheslik Glendale, AZ54.66%
0.615Roger Walker - Joan Walker Royston, BC53.45%
0.546Rebecca Zere Peoria, AZ; Roswell Johnson Keswick, VA54.04%
0.734Pat Carter Vernon, BC; Sandy Irwin Surrey, BC53.99%
2.141Steve Nelson Surprise, AZ; Murray Cutten Goodyear, AZ66.54%
1.612Carmen D'Amico Scottsdale, AZ; Jack Berton, Jr Fountain Hills, AZ56.46%

- 26.0 Tables / Based on 34.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
10.081Markland Jones - Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ66.92%
1.552Hugh Kirkpatrick Caribou, ME; Mohammed Mohiuddin Scottsdale, AZ51.16%
1.857Norman Lynn Highland Park, IL; Randee Machotka Northbrook, IL59.19%
1.0110L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ58.08%
1.325Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO; Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ56.53%
1.858Kelly Aanenson Scottsdale, AZ; Jim Johnsen San Mateo, CA58.63%
7.562Richard Gitter - Fred Batko Phoenix, AZ66.58%
1.764John Babb - Dennis Mitchell Scottsdale, AZ56.98%
3.1392William Korytowski - Joanne Korytowski Winnipeg, MB58.30%
5.6731Gary Dubro Scottsdale, AZ; Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC63.72%
1.496Rick Bredlie - Kathleen Bredlie Saint Cloud, MN55.63%
0.874Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND; Merri Banks Surprise, AZ46.15%
4.254Steven Wallis Moutfort, Luxembourg; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ63.24%
0.655Dave Stephenson Moneta, VA; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ45.88%
2.353Charlotte Alekson Delta, BC; Susan Sneed Glendale, AZ57.62%
3.195Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC59.43%
2.061Kathryn Abresch Urbanek Ulysses, NE; Carol Drogowski Sun City West, AZ51.52%
1.163Eva Berlin Scottsdale, AZ; Kay Bland Issaquah, WA47.64%
2.646Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ59.37%

- 7.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.3821Marg Budd Chandler, AZ; Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC58.73%
0.983Murray Cutten Goodyear, AZ; Steve Nelson Surprise, AZ56.74%
1.07421Debra Taylor Goodyear, AZ; Phyllis Harris Sun City, AZ55.90%
0.7853Meredith Sullivan - John Sullivan Livingston, MT52.78%
0.624David Rosencranz - Lynne Holmes Scottsdale, AZ52.43%
0.802Stephanie Dewilkins Chandler, AZ; James Bond Oakland, CA48.26%
1.751Carmen D'Amico Scottsdale, AZ; Jack Berton, Jr Fountain Hills, AZ63.49%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
4.403David Deal - Debbie Deal Petoskey, MI; Shay Kinney - Vi Metter Klamath Falls, OR
3.424Marvin Schenk - Kathy Schenk - Paula Cohen Scottsdale, AZ; Sonja Shiner Highland Park, IL
9.771Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ
6.842Kim Corbin - Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ; Ed Howard Lawrence, KS

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.491Bonita Garfield - Elizabeth Wilson - Mary Hilmes Peoria, AZ; Fran Voreis Grandville, MI
2.442Mary Gail Sutton - Richard Sutton Collierville, TN; Bonnie Butler Sun Lakes, AZ; Harvey Lowe Tempe, AZ
1.573Deborah Weiss - Charlie Likerman Scottsdale, AZ; Nancy Brooks Tempe, AZ; Richard Sentner Bow, WA
1.224Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC; Sonya Collins Grand Island, NE; Judith Edinger - Christine Giza Gilbert, AZ