Tucson, AZ

Tucson Winter Sectional Tournament Overalls

Jan 07, 2016 - Jan 10, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
17.051Karen Eble Missoula, MT; Leslie Balascoe Reno, NV; Kenneth Grafton - Russell Stowers Green Valley, AZ
11.942Martin Schiff Jr - Greg West - George Good Tucson, AZ; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; William Howard Green Valley, AZ

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
8.311Gail Meyer Polson, MT; Lynda Kexel Albuquerque, NM; Gene Hendricks - Marilyn Hendricks Vail, AZ
5.822Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ; Carol Pilmar - Michael Smith - Lois Jameson Tucson, AZ

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.861Mary Letts - Rodney Letts - Richard Quigg Tucson, AZ; Del Rieschick Oro Valley, AZ
4.802Kathy Bergman Goodyear, AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ; David Comfort Terrace, BC; Steve Sanderson Winnipeg, MB

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
2.792Maria Davis - Bonnie Butler Sun Lakes, AZ; Anne Newman - Donna Hofer Chandler, AZ
3.991Sharon Wyles - Ann Kuperberg Tucson, AZ; Barbara Haugland - Edward Haugland Saddlebrooke, AZ

- 19.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.192Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ61.57%
1.7932Linda Grissom - Joanne Sava Tucson, AZ61.36%
0.755Susan Chaikin Tucson, AZ; Wendy Feldman Pepper Pike, OH57.77%
1.46431Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN; Mike Kotten60.61%
0.836Steve Dell - James Vowles Tucson, AZ55.30%
1.0054Ronnie Conour Tucson, AZ; Ginny Culp Vail, CO60.33%
0.772Terry Neuman - Jerry Neuman Tucson, AZ54.92%
1.026Sandra Pagano Tucson, AZ; Robert (Bob) Pagano Duluth, GA59.47%
0.583Barbara Morris - Margaret Nelson Tucson, AZ51.70%
2.9211P Kambourian Tucson, AZ; Pauline Pettinato Durango, CO66.73%

- 27.5 Tables / Based on 38.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.939Ann Day - Ann Hinge Tucson, AZ57.62%
6.19322Kate Stewart Tucson, AZ; Richard Bryan Linwood, KS61.77%
1.5563Robert Keegan - Susan Keegan Green Valley, AZ54.58%
4.064/5Steve Scott - Suzette Wynn Phoenix, AZ60.31%
1.315Karla Ramsey - Robert Ramsey Bigfork, MT52.62%
4.064/5Randall Mandigo - David Rinehart Tucson, AZ60.31%
11.001Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ65.92%
2.6163Michael Miron - Helene Miron Tucson, AZ59.46%
1.1010Robert Hinkle - Rao Bollimpalli Tucson, AZ57.38%
2.347/84/5Susan Johnstone Indianapolis, IN; Jerilyn Vanatta Castle Rock, CO57.92%
1.3811Eleanor Furtak Tucson, AZ; Eleanor Horton Oro Valley, AZ56.08%
0.976Irwin Rosman - Lu Rudolph Tucson, AZ51.92%
2.347/84/5Robert Dendinger Denver, CO; Louis Akerman Tucson, AZ57.92%
8.25211Jim Coe - Robert Murray Tucson, AZ62.85%
1.164Hurd Baruch - Elliott Weiss Tucson, AZ53.46%

- 15.0 Tables / Based on 25.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.714Carole Silverstein - Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ51.00
1.084Stephen Pozez - Sarah Baumann - Marian Wilson - Jo Ann Aiken Tucson, AZ40.00
2.0352Sunand Bal - Ernest Ledbetter - Raymond Grady Tucson, AZ; Louise Ducharme Ottawa, ON50.00
1.322Donna Moore - Michael Knight Green Valley, AZ; Jerry Wolter - Andrea Scott Cottonwood, AZ39.00
1.7631Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ43.00
6.421Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Marc Hay - Paul Soper Sierra Vista, AZ; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ71.00
4.8221Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Aaron Carnes - Nandkumar Bakshani - Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ58.00
3.613Donald Lieberman - Rita Smith Tucson, AZ; Ellen Dilbert - Christopher Apitz Waltham, MA55.00

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.954Mary Dow Olympia, WA; Eric Kohnen Green Valley, AZ58.52%
0.9853Ronnie Conour Tucson, AZ; Ginny Culp Vail, CO58.14%
0.73642Richard Bryant - Kathleen Feeney Tucson, AZ56.25%
0.555James Vowles - Steve Dell Tucson, AZ55.68%
2.24111Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN; Mike Kotten60.98%
1.6822Mark Leibowitz Tucson, AZ; Cindy Shoemaker Marana, AZ60.42%
1.263Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ59.47%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.183/42/31Donna Moore - Michael Knight Green Valley, AZ61.11%
2.68542Bradley Leach Oro Valley, AZ; Sharon O'Connor Tucson, AZ60.68%
2.296Helen Cherry - Don Cherry Great Falls, MT60.02%
2.294Sue Bush - Joyce Hagin Tucson, AZ53.38%
1.517Eleanor Furtak Tucson, AZ; Eleanor Horton Oro Valley, AZ58.06%
8.4811Susan Johnstone Indianapolis, IN; Jerilyn Vanatta Castle Rock, CO61.55%
1.048/953Peter Godfrey Tucson, AZ; Steven Sahl York Beach, ME57.52%
6.362Sunand Bal - Raymond Grady Tucson, AZ61.44%
1.048/9Peggy Craig El Paso, TX; B Robert Simrak Tucson, AZ57.52%
4.183/42/3Helen Atwill Tubac, AZ; Betty Gray Tucson, AZ61.11%

- 5.0 Tables / Based on 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.671Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ40.00
3.851Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Marc Hay - Paul Soper Sierra Vista, AZ; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ62.00
2.892Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Nona Dale Golden, CO; Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ; Louise Ducharme Ottawa, ON58.00

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
17.151Carole Silverstein - Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ
12.012Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ; Carol Kasle - Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.192William Schelstrate - Dan Faulkner - Mary Hudson Tucson, AZ; Larry Baum Seattle, WA
8.841Al Spaet - Al Peters - Lionel Larriva - Walter Mann Tucson, AZ

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.231Maria Davis Sun Lakes, AZ; Anne Newman - Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Harvey Lowe Tempe, AZ
3.662Susan Haas Cottonwood, CA; Sandra Grimes Mount Vernon, WA; Ann Shaylor - Stephanie Marsden Tucson, AZ
1.863/4Margaret Glenn - Mary Aveiro - Mary Blanchard - Jan Dragoo Sierra Vista, AZ

- 11.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.412/321Judith Lattavo - Philip Lattavo Tucson, AZ57.05%
1.412/3Tom Wicker - Dixie Wicker El Paso, TX57.05%
1.034/532Ann Boland - Sheryle Shepard Tucson, AZ56.46%
0.914/5Linda Grissom - Virginia Brier Tucson, AZ56.46%
0.5164Mary Jane Mucklo Tucson, AZ; Caroline Snead Oro Valley, AZ54.32%
0.7764Audrey Einstein - Jean Berry Tucson, AZ55.00%
0.6853Lilian Johnson Tucson, AZ; Pauline Pettinato Durango, CO54.55%
2.1411Liz Schuler - Reece Schuler Chapel Hill, NC59.55%

- 25.0 Tables / Based on 31.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.293Margaret Schreifels - Carole Parent Bisbee, AZ55.86%
2.9754Burton Voorhees - Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC60.80%
0.606Richard Bryan Linwood, KS; Kate Stewart Tucson, AZ51.48%
2.29651Jane Pendley Tuscon, AZ; Roberta Goldstein Tucson, AZ57.87%
0.865Patti Starr - Nadine Schacht Tucson, AZ53.51%
1.72762Michael Knight Green Valley, AZ; John Miller Green Bay, WI57.23%
9.401Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; B Robert Simrak Tucson, AZ64.93%
1.608Pamela Thaut - L Hall Tucson, AZ57.05%
7.0521Helen Atwill Tubac, AZ; Betty Gray Tucson, AZ64.29%
2.009John Antliff Oro Valley, AZ; Jean Montague Tucson, AZ56.41%
5.2932Gene Hendricks Vail, AZ; Garrett Terrill Tucson, AZ61.63%
1.154Diana Galis Marana, AZ; George Kersels Tucson, AZ54.67%
3.9743Linda Lineberry - Eleanor Furtak Tucson, AZ61.24%

- 11.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2421Jane Wienke - Gillian Berger - Diana McGinn - Vito Konur Tucson, AZ36.00
4.951Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Aaron Carnes - Nandkumar Bakshani - Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ72.00
3.712Lois Jameson - Carol Pilmar - Michael Smith Tucson, AZ; Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ52.00
2.783William Hackbarth III Green Valley, AZ; Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI; Gail Meyer Polson, MT; Lynda Kexel Albuquerque, NM50.00
2.094Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Paul Soper - Marc Hay Sierra Vista, AZ; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ48.00
1.651Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ43.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.1231Charles Parker Show Low, AZ; John Kerr Tucson, AZ52.68%
0.694/5Dixie Wicker - Tom Wicker El Paso, TX55.06%
0.555Anne Lyman - Edward Lyman Winnetka, IL50.89%
0.633P Kambourian Tucson, AZ; Barbara Gilkerson Doylestown, PA50.00%
1.8511Patricia Teik Schadow Minnetonka, MN; Ginny Culp Vail, CO70.24%
1.392Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ63.69%
1.1732Pamela Krisak Tucson, AZ; Norma Poer Oro Valley, AZ63.10%
0.8442Richard Bryant - Kathleen Feeney Tucson, AZ51.79%
0.694/5Gary Holt Oro Valley, AZ; Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ55.06%

- 22.0 Tables / Based on 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4544Chuck Shaull Tucson, AZ; Robert Lewis Oro Valley, AZ53.49%
2.417Robert Baptist - Mary Baptist Green Valley, AZ59.48%
8.481Peggy Craig - Robert Craig El Paso, TX64.05%
1.9433Dave Stephenson Moneta, VA; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ54.68%
2.58822Claudia Ullevig - Arnold Ullevig Green Valley, AZ57.73%
6.36211Joy Roberts - Lois Beyer Green Valley, AZ63.51%
0.826Chris Copple Eureka, CA; Kathy Ball Tucson, AZ51.42%
4.773Judy Barnett Oro Valley, AZ; Nancy Atherton Tucson, AZ62.75%
1.095Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Bud Smith Tucson, AZ51.53%
3.584Bill Barkley Green Valley, AZ; Mark Hess Charlevoix, MI61.44%
0.725Kate Stewart Tucson, AZ; Richard Bryan Linwood, KS50.98%
2.685Marilyn Hanson Fargo, ND; Julia Sherman Madison, WI60.24%
0.876Sara Boyd Tucson, AZ; Elinor Horner Oro Valley, AZ50.76%
2.416Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; B Robert Simrak Tucson, AZ59.69%

- 16.0 Tables / Based on 20.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.093Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ; Nona Dale Golden, CO; Louise Ducharme Ottawa, ON54.00
2.3241Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ49.00
1.535/6Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Marc Hay - Paul Soper Sierra Vista, AZ; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ46.00
0.934Margaret Glenn - Jan Dragoo - Mary Blanchard Sierra Vista, AZ; Carole Parent Bisbee, AZ36.00
1.655/62Judson Jones - Eileen Treichel - Lanie Constable Tucson, AZ; Nancy Holt Oro Valley, AZ46.00
1.2831Heidi Beards - Randi Berkson - Charlotte Weller Tucson, AZ; Julie Cassetta Bigfork, MT38.00
5.501Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ; Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ; Betsy Howe Levering, MI64.00
4.132Carole Silverstein - Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ62.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.3922Pauline Pettinato Durango, CO; P Kambourian Tucson, AZ58.93%
1.04332Janet West Tucson, AZ; Caroline Snead Oro Valley, AZ57.14%
0.684/64/63San Myers - Connie Travers Tucson, AZ53.87%
0.604/64/6Susan Chaikin - Harriet Kronman Tucson, AZ53.87%
0.604/64/6Margaret Anzalone - George Anzalone Cambridge, MD53.87%
0.514Marlys Coryell - Carolyn Sue Adams Tucson, AZ52.68%
1.85111Karen Barth - Donna Richman Tucson, AZ66.37%

- 22.0 Tables / Based on 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.481Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ63.18%
0.695Gavin McGimpsey Green Cove Spgs, FL; Pam Circuit Idaho Falls, ID48.37%
1.218Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC55.45%
6.362John Antliff Oro Valley, AZ; Jean Montague Tucson, AZ61.00%
1.6452Douglas Austin - Jean Austin Tucson, AZ53.05%
4.773Sunand Bal - Raymond Grady Tucson, AZ59.69%
1.943Hurd Baruch - Michael Smith Tucson, AZ54.68%
3.584Gary Mitchell - Corinne Leachman Tucson, AZ58.39%
0.826D Hammerschmidt Pittsburgh, PA; Douglas Smith Carson City, NV52.51%
2.685Carol Pilmar - Catherine Collinson Tucson, AZ57.08%
1.694Bud Smith Tucson, AZ; Don Elliott Greeley, CO53.70%
1.233George Kersels Tucson, AZ; Diana Galis Marana, AZ48.91%
3.4461Patti Starr - Betty Gray Tucson, AZ56.54%
0.924John Heyl - Mary Lunne Tucson, AZ48.47%
2.5821Mary Dorsey Oswego, NY; Germaine Trenary Missoula, MT54.79%
1.697Randall Mandigo - David Rinehart Tucson, AZ56.10%

- 13.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.834/511Lois Beyer - Joy Roberts - Arnold Ullevig - Claudia Ullevig Green Valley, AZ46.00
1.322Judson Jones - Marian Rogge - Barbie Corbett Tucson, AZ; Nancy Holt Oro Valley, AZ42.00
4.951Mick Miller - Linda Miller - Darlene Armacost - Rollie Armacost Green Valley, AZ58.00
3.712George Good - Greg West Tucson, AZ; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; William Howard Green Valley, AZ53.00
2.783Joan Merrill - Adair Karlin - Clair Kretschmann Tucson, AZ; Rodney Bias Phoenix, AZ52.00
1.834/5Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Eric Swanson - Nandkumar Bakshani - Ernest Ledbetter Tucson, AZ46.00

- 7.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.7843Margaret Anzalone - George Anzalone Cambridge, MD55.10%
0.624Susan Chaikin - Harriet Kronman Tucson, AZ52.72%
0.782Pauline Pettinato Durango, CO; P Kambourian Tucson, AZ49.74%
1.6611Anne Lyman - Edward Lyman Winnetka, IL62.44%
1.252Gary Holt Oro Valley, AZ; Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ57.92%
1.04321Ronnie Conour - Joe Conour Tucson, AZ56.65%

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 23.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.938/9Ernest Ledbetter - Scott McClure Tucson, AZ56.75%
4.25331Bradley Leach - Robert Lewis Oro Valley, AZ60.68%
1.154Jean Austin - Douglas Austin Tucson, AZ53.05%
3.194Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ59.69%
0.805Sharon O'Connor - Richard Naughton Tucson, AZ52.72%
2.095/6Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ; Betsy Howe Levering, MI58.61%
1.096Julia Sherman Madison, WI; Joann Miller Lakewood, CO54.36%
2.095/64Marilyn Drever - Donald Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK58.61%
1.163Howard Richard - Janice Richard Tucson, AZ53.16%
2.29752Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ; Dave Stephenson Moneta, VA57.52%
7.5611Sara Boyd - Lois Odenweller Tucson, AZ64.05%
0.938/9Ellen Dilbert - Christopher Apitz Waltham, MA56.75%
5.6722Patti Starr - Betty Gray Tucson, AZ61.44%

- 10.0 Tables / Based on 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.864Donald Lieberman - Rita Smith - Michael Miron - Helene Miron Tucson, AZ46.00
1.651Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ42.00
1.242Frances Hill - Gerry Brenner Manitou Springs, CO; Linda French Tucson, AZ; Lincoln Brown Newfield, NY36.00
1.311Arnold Ullevig - Claudia Ullevig - Joy Roberts - Lois Beyer Green Valley, AZ33.00
4.401George Good - Greg West Tucson, AZ; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; William Howard Green Valley, AZ61.00
3.302Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Marc Hay - Paul Soper Sierra Vista, AZ; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ55.00
2.483Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ; Nona Dale Golden, CO; Louise Ducharme Ottawa, ON54.00

- 24.0 Tables / Based on 57.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXNamesScore
5.954/7Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC; Robert Watts - Liz Reese Richmond DL, United K74.00
18.431George Good - Greg West Tucson, AZ; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; Jeffrey Lesser Oro Valley, AZ95.00
13.822Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ; Adele Verkamp - Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ84.00
4.422Sandra Singleton Anchorage, AK; Frank Giuffreda Green Valley, AZ; Marie Heald Saddlebrooke, AZ; Eleanor Horton Oro Valley, AZ65.00
10.373Gene Maki - Linda Miller - Mick Miller - Arne Maki Green Valley, AZ77.00
2.484Marc Hay - Paul Soper - Marjorie Dugas - Sully Frumenti Sierra Vista, AZ56.00
5.954/71Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Ernest Ledbetter - Aaron Carnes - Nandkumar Bakshani - Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ74.00
3.313Al Spaet - Al Peters - Lionel Larriva - Walter Mann Tucson, AZ64.00
5.954/7Karen Eble Missoula, MT; Leslie Balascoe Reno, NV; Russell Stowers - Kenneth Grafton Green Valley, AZ74.00
1.825/6Kate Stewart - Tim Tilton - Arlene Richman Tucson, AZ; Richard Bryan Linwood, KS53.00
5.954/7Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Corinne Leachman - Gary Mitchell - Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ74.00
1.825/6Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Bud Smith - Nadine Schacht - Henry Buch Tucson, AZ53.00

- 24.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.1931Michelle Werley - Susan Hagerty Tucson, AZ; Barbara Haugland - Edward Haugland Saddlebrooke, AZ75.00
1.405Midge Miller - Betty Edwards - Betty Meyer - Robert Murray Tucson, AZ68.00
2.374Eugene McDougall - Jodi Walker Tucson, AZ; Gene Hendricks - Marilyn Hendricks Vail, AZ74.00
1.253Linda Dukatz - Larry Dukatz Marblehead, MA; Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN; Mike Kotten63.00
2.755/62/3Kathy Bergman Goodyear, AZ; Steve Sanderson Winnipeg, MB; David Comfort Terrace, BC; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ72.00
2.2341Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ; Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN; Larry Huhn Chandler, AZ; Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN70.00
2.755/62/3Sharon Wyles - Ann Kuperberg Tucson, AZ; Vernon Forster Tsawwassen, BC; Steve Lang Marana, AZ72.00
1.6762Donna Moore - Michael Knight - Robert Keegan - Susan Keegan Green Valley, AZ66.00
5.611William Schelstrate - Dan Faulkner - Jo-Ann Vaughn - Duncan MacDonell Tucson, AZ80.00
4.212Shyla McGill Hobbs, NM; Nancy Hollyfield - Judy Pate Carlsbad, NM; Bette Rae Campbell Tucson, AZ78.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsEFNamesScore
1.253Mark Leibowitz - Linda Grissom - Tina Mendenhall Tucson, AZ; Cindy Shoemaker Marana, AZ64.00
0.944Virginia Brier - Donald Taylor - William Hays - John Heieck Tucson, AZ63.00
2.221Samuel Sagi - Armin Cicala Tucson, AZ; Arthur Ammann - Susan Ammann Denver, CO78.00
1.6721Pamela Krisak - Jeanne McCleery Tucson, AZ; Norma Poer - Caroline Snead Oro Valley, AZ66.00