Milwaukee, WI

Milwaukee Fallfest Sectional Tournament Overalls

Oct 15, 2015 - Oct 18, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.514/6Sharon Jane Goggins Oconomowoc, WI; Jayne Parpovich Pewaukee, WI51.50%
0.514/6Kathleen Winrich Mequon, WI; Kay Gardner Glendale, WI51.50%
0.514/6Richard Thieme - Shirley Thieme Milwaukee, WI51.50%
1.65111Vinod Chaudhary - Richard Johnsonbaugh Mequon, WI63.50%
1.24222Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI; Barbara Cohen Milwaukee, WI60.00%
0.93333John Watson Thiensville, WI; Lois Degener Mequon, WI57.50%
0.704Kathy Karolewicz Mequon, WI; Susan Daniels Glendale, WI55.50%

- 23.0 Tables / Based on 29.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.941George Urquhart Kenosha, WI; John Winter Racine, WI63.06%
2.2941Glenn Overby II Danville, IL; Ted Press Kentwood, MI55.28%
2.1883Muriel Becker Thiensville, WI; Barbara Aronson Milwaukee, WI58.47%
6.712Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN61.39%
0.974Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI; Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI50.97%
5.033Meyer Abarbanel Belvidere, IL; John Russell N Barrington, IL60.56%
1.293Roslyn Krause - James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI52.36%
3.774Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI60.28%
0.926Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI53.33%
3.8751Mary Emory Milwaukee, WI; Mary Goulet Palm Desert, CA59.58%
0.725Charles Divine Mequon, WI; Charles Lerner Shorewood, WI49.31%
1.866/7Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI58.61%
1.7252Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI53.75%
2.906/72Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Donald Scholz Grafton, WI58.61%

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.5511Vinod Chaudhary - Richard Johnsonbaugh Mequon, WI63.00%
1.022/32/31/2Barbara Cohen Milwaukee, WI; Phyllis Brenowitz River Hills, WI56.50%
1.022/32/31/2Kay Gardner Glendale, WI; Kathleen Winrich Mequon, WI56.50%
0.654James Ellis Brookfield, WI; Burton Goodman Mequon, WI55.00%

- 24.0 Tables / Based on 29.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.0331Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI64.54%
1.084Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI52.72%
3.774Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI62.22%
0.765Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI; Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI52.46%
2.90521Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI60.89%
1.365Trudy Bernsten - Martha Brusegar Middleton, WI58.19%
2.126David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Michael Fehrenbach Milwaukee, WI59.54%
0.576Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI; Ron Ramaker Brown Deer, WI48.53%
2.18732Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI59.31%
8.941Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI71.05%
1.63843Joyce Dalal Menomonee Falls, WI; Bhadra Chheda New Berlin, WI59.29%
6.712Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI65.04%
0.976Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Al Marino Shorewood, WI55.42%

- 23.0 Tables / Based on 29.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.902Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI; Meyer Abarbanel Belvidere, IL; John Russell N Barrington, IL17.50
1.853Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; Susan Zlotocha Hartland, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI12.00
4.433Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI16.00
2.0141Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI; Anne Kelley Oconomowoc, WI; Susan Zellin Deerfield Beach, FL; Barbara Schnoll Milwaukee, WI11.00
3.3241Harry Kollman - Harriette Myers Mequon, WI; Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Al Marino Shorewood, WI15.50
1.165/72/4Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI; Charles Divine Mequon, WI; Charles Lerner Shorewood, WI10.50
2.185/6Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Donald Scholz Grafton, WI14.50
1.165/72/4Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI10.50
2.185/6Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI; Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI14.50
2.462Muriel Becker - Meredith Mattison Thiensville, WI; Barbara Aronson Milwaukee, WI; Nancy Lieberman Mequon, WI14.00
7.871George Urquhart Kenosha, WI; John Winter Racine, WI; Joanne Matchette - Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI18.00
1.165/72/4Glenn Overby II Danville, IL; Ted Press Kentwood, MI; Wendy Bosworth Milwaukee, WI; Sally Derrwaldt Cedarburg, WI10.50

- 24.0 Tables / Based on 29.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.564/6George Urquhart Kenosha, WI; John Winter Racine, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI; Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI15.00
1.9932Trudy Bernsten - Martha Brusegar Middleton, WI; Susan Zellin Deerfield Beach, FL; Barbara Schnoll Milwaukee, WI14.50
7.871Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI; Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI19.50
5.172/3Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI15.50
5.172/3David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI; Kerry Smith - Michael Fehrenbach Milwaukee, WI15.50
3.104/61/2Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; Susan Zlotocha Hartland, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI15.00
1.4943Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI13.50
3.104/61/21Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI; Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI; Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI15.00
1.125Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Al Marino Shorewood, WI; Harriette Myers - Harry Kollman Mequon, WI13.00

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4411John Watson Thiensville, WI; Lois Degener Mequon, WI56.94%
1.0822Lou Yaeger - Anthony Kolpak Menomonee Falls, WI52.78%
0.8133Mary McGlinchey Waukesha, WI; C Janssen Pewaukee, WI52.08%

- 22.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.024Joyce Dalal Menomonee Falls, WI; Penny Hirsch Milwaukee, WI51.25%
2.448/92/3Larry Sherkow West Bend, WI; Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI56.67%
4.643Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI61.67%
1.8162Glenn Overby II Danville, IL; Marlene Nievin Racine, WI55.14%
3.484Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN60.83%
0.606Laina Marsh - Carolee Robel Oconomowoc, WI49.17%
2.615Henry Sokol - John Pereles Milwaukee, WI58.61%
0.845Shirley Thieme Milwaukee, WI; Susan Daniels Glendale, WI49.44%
3.7261Donald Scholz Grafton, WI; Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI58.19%
2.4151Susan Hilse New Berlin, WI; Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI55.42%
1.363Thomas Louchbaum - Richard Krueger Milwaukee, WI52.78%
1.477Michael Wierzbicki Greendale, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI57.64%
8.251Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI68.33%
1.574Trudy Bernsten - Martha Brusegar Middleton, WI55.69%
2.448/92/3Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI56.67%
6.192Tamas Szabo Brookfield, WI; William McFall New Berlin, WI62.08%

- 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.4373Kathy Beranek Mishicot, WI; Roman Rommelfanger Manitowoc, WI58.06%
8.481Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI64.86%
2.094Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Al Marino Shorewood, WI57.79%
2.128Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI57.97%
6.36211Shirley Thieme Milwaukee, WI; Susan Daniels Glendale, WI62.32%
0.784Marilyn Eisenhut Racine, WI; Elaine Howell Mt Pleasant, WI50.18%
4.773Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL60.42%
1.053Lou Yaeger - Anthony Kolpak Menomonee Falls, WI53.35%
3.584Nancy Lieberman Mequon, WI; Muriel Becker Thiensville, WI59.06%
1.036Steve Nick - Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI55.89%
2.685Meyer Abarbanel Belvidere, IL; John Russell N Barrington, IL58.95%
1.375Esther Wiviott - Jo Perlson Milwaukee, WI55.98%
3.24622Robert Steuer Glendale, WI; Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI58.61%
0.595Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI; Gwen Rieser Madison, WI49.00%

- 22.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.261Michael Wierzbicki Greendale, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI17.50
5.452Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Joanne Matchette - Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI16.50
3.573/4Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI; Tamas Szabo Brookfield, WI; William McFall New Berlin, WI15.00
0.894Trudy Bernsten - Martha Brusegar Middleton, WI; Patricia Peck Hartland, WI; Marianne Ludwick Pewaukee, WI12.00
3.573/41Larry Sherkow West Bend, WI; Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI; Donald Scholz Grafton, WI; Ted Witt Menomonee Falls, WI15.00
1.394/52/3Joyce Dalal Menomonee Falls, WI; Penny Hirsch Milwaukee, WI; Laina Marsh - Carolee Robel Oconomowoc, WI12.50
2.465/62Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; Steve Nick - Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI14.50
2.1231Glenn Overby II Danville, IL; Marlene Nievin - Marilyn Eisenhut Racine, WI; Elaine Howell Mt Pleasant, WI14.00
2.015/6Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI14.50
1.394/52/3Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI; Susan Hilse New Berlin, WI12.50

- 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.602Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI16.50
1.813/42/3Shirley Thieme Milwaukee, WI; Susan Daniels Glendale, WI; John Maverick - Anna Carpenter12.50
4.203Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL; Trevor Joike Rockford, IL; Will Engel Freeport, IL16.00
3.211/21Thomas Louchbaum - Richard Krueger - Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI; Robert Steuer Glendale, WI13.00
2.764/5Lizabeth Kennedy Germantown, WI; Carolyn Hammond Mequon, WI; David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; Michael Fehrenbach Milwaukee, WI15.50
1.025/6Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI; Susan Hilse New Berlin, WI12.00
2.764/5Esther Wiviott - Jo Perlson - Barbara Recht Milwaukee, WI; Marjorie Thien Waukesha, WI15.50
3.211/2Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; Steve Nick - Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI13.00
1.776Michael Wierzbicki Greendale, WI; Bud Stein Mequon, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI15.00
1.813/42/3Lou Yaeger - Anthony Kolpak Menomonee Falls, WI; Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI; Gwen Rieser Madison, WI12.50
1.337Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI; Tamas Szabo Brookfield, WI; William McFall New Berlin, WI14.00
7.461Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Meyer Abarbanel Belvidere, IL; John Russell N Barrington, IL17.25
1.025/6Judith Gidley - Barbara Schnoll Milwaukee, WI; Rita Edwards Alexander City, AL; Ronald Cohn Glendale, WI12.00

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.571Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI; Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI64.00

- 22.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.133Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI; Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI; David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI; James Dressler Rolling Meadows, IL; Daniel Levin Deerfield, IL; Paul Stern Franklin, WI122.00
2.6922Robert Steuer Glendale, WI; Alan Horowitz - Thomas Louchbaum - Richard Krueger Milwaukee, WI80.00
3.714David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI; Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI117.00
1.514Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Sharon May Waukesha, WI; Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI72.00
2.935William McFall New Berlin, WI; Aniko Szabo - Tamas Szabo Brookfield, WI; Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI116.00
2.0133Maxine Cohn Glendale, WI; Cheryl Lutz Grafton, WI; Ron Ramaker Brown Deer, WI; Susan Zellin Deerfield Beach, FL75.00
2.516Muriel Becker Thiensville, WI; Barbara Aronson - Marlene Feldman Milwaukee, WI; Tobey Belmont Glendale, WI106.00
3.5811Steve Macheel - Andrea Macheel Lady Lake, FL; Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI; Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI103.00
8.801Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI; Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI; Patrick Borman Lodi, WI; Donald Croysdale Menomonee Falls, WI145.00
6.602Henry Sokol Milwaukee, WI; Judson Gordon Menomonee Falls, WI; Sandy Palmer Shorewood, WI; Marjorie Thien Waukesha, WI133.00

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4243Irene Bolton - Sharon May Waukesha, WI53.22%
2.095Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI59.28%
0.814Anders Schenstrom - Robert Steuer Glendale, WI50.38%
1.496William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI59.09%
0.995Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI; Norma Alsteen Milwaukee, WI53.03%
1.067Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI58.14%
5.961David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI64.77%
4.472Bob Esser Madison, WI; Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI60.23%
1.5132Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; Thomas Didelot Hartford, WI54.17%
3.3531Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI59.85%
2.0121John Maverick - Anna Carpenter57.20%
2.514Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL59.47%

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.8031Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; Thomas Didelot Hartford, WI53.41%
1.436David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry New Berlin, WI58.33%
1.902Sandy Palmer - Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI53.79%
1.027William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI57.77%
5.7311Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI; Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI64.39%
4.302Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN61.17%
0.895/63/4Barbara Swansby Pewaukee, WI; Betty McDermott Elm Grove, WI48.30%
3.223Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI60.61%
0.895/63/4Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Lois Smith Milwaukee, WI48.30%
2.424Will Engel Freeport, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL59.47%
1.3542Sharon May - Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI48.48%
1.815Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI58.52%

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.932Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL; Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL; Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL; Will Engel Freeport, IL16.00
2.953Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan - Bob Esser Madison, WI; Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI15.50
2.364/51Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI; Irene Bolton - Sharon May Waukesha, WI15.00
1.5931Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI; Thomas Didelot Hartford, WI; Patricia Peck Hartland, WI; Marianne Ludwick Pewaukee, WI12.50
1.944/5Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Tamas Szabo - Aniko Szabo Brookfield, WI15.00
1.772Nancy Lieberman - Janis Friesler Mequon, WI; Anders Schenstrom - Robert Steuer Glendale, WI14.50
1.192Kurt Litscher - Janet Litscher Greendale, WI; John Maverick - Anna Carpenter11.50
5.241David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry - William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI17.00

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.041David Schudson Waukesha, WI; Doug Henry - William McFall New Berlin, WI; Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI16.50
3.782Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI16.00
2.843Lizabeth Kennedy Germantown, WI; George Kaiser Milwaukee, WI; Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI15.50
2.234/51Sharon May - Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI; Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI; Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI15.00
1.864/5Yvette Neary - Ronald Gould Mequon, WI; Tamas Szabo - Aniko Szabo Brookfield, WI15.00
1.2532Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI; Lois Smith Milwaukee, WI; Janet Holmes - Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI10.50
1.6721Sandy Palmer - Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI; Anna Carpenter - John Maverick12.00