Fargo, ND

Roughrider Regional Tournament Overalls

Oct 06, 2015 - Oct 11, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 7.5 Tables / Based on 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
12.25111Elizabeth Burrow Moorhead, MN; Mark Fraase Fargo, ND55.53
9.192Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK53.60
6.89322Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN; Larry Nelson Fargo, ND52.90
5.174Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Barry Purrington Eagan, MN52.64

- 9.5 Tables / Based on 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.2721Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA; Carol Ross Sauk Rapids, MN55.18
2.4532John Kline Saint Paul, MN; Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT55.17
1.844Patricia Berg - Pat Hennessy Berthold, ND53.52
1.455Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB53.43
2.2831Laurie Chatham Devils Lake, ND; Elizaberh Lyngstad Fargo, ND53.24
1.244Opal Rogstad - Twyla Thompson Detroit Lakes, MN52.66
4.361Patricia Anderson - Connie Weed Fargo, ND57.68

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
2.1211L Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ; Zanne Ness - Terrance Ness Bismarck, ND41.00

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
16.012G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN; Robert Solick Berthoud, CO; Bjorgvin Kristinsson Minneapolis, MN; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
8.123/4John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD
22.871Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL; Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN; Pat Burrows - Lance Chamberlain Rochester, MN

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
5.2511Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL; Pat Burrows - Lance Chamberlain Rochester, MN; Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN118.00
3.942Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA; Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Frank Knier - Linda Webb Fargo, ND; Jerry Mamer Saskatoon, SK83.00

- 5.0 Tables / Based on 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.3111Mark Fraase - Marilyn Hanson Fargo, ND55.50
6.2322Jay Olson Saint Paul, MN; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND52.75

- 10.5 Tables / Based on 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
1.616Karen Olson - Kenneth Olson Detroit Lakes, MN52.80
2.2841Kay Halverson - Barbara Maag Fargo, ND52.71
4.591Maye Jones - Linda Luedke Minot, ND56.69
3.4421Janet Thomas Nevada, IA; Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT56.31
2.263/42Virginia Marr Fargo, ND; Susan Stephens Audubon, MN55.19
2.263/4Patricia Berg - Pat Hennessy Berthold, ND55.19
1.5353Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA; Carol Ross Sauk Rapids, MN54.68
1.712Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND; Darrell Burkland Fargo, ND52.44

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.781Marilyn Anstett - Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND; Kurt Zhang Grand Forks, ND; Walter Dedio Morden, MB61.00
2.8421Arthur Haugen - Theresa Kalbrener - Donna McLaren Fargo, ND; John Cameron Pelican Rapids, MN44.00
6.301Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD95.00
4.732Robert Kuz Selkirk, MB; James Brothers Oxbow, ND; Ken Sired - Leigh Anne Shafer Winnipeg, MB70.00
3.543Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Barry Purrington - Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN65.00

- 9.5 Tables / Based on 24.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
2.242Kurt Zhang Grand Forks, ND; Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN45.01
6.284Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE; John Oxley Saint Joseph, MO57.49
4.532Sherry Leslie Burlington, ND; Vivian Kockler Minot, ND54.77
4.965Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Barry Purrington Eagan, MN55.44
2.554Esther Nordhougen - Curtis Nordhougen Moorhead, MN47.12
3.403Mary Ann Bond - Mary Shaw Fargo, ND52.12
14.88111Kim Caley Colorado Spring, CO; Stacy Dibbell Bismarck, ND59.95
11.162Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN59.31
8.373Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK58.22

- 4.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.4511Janet Thomas Nevada, IA; Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT57.25
2.5922Virginia Marr Fargo, ND; Susan Stephens Audubon, MN54.78
1.943Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB53.40
1.4643Carol Ross Sauk Rapids, MN; Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA52.47

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
19.411Robert Kuz Selkirk, MB; Ron Morlock Oxbow, ND; Leigh Anne Shafer - Ken Sired Winnipeg, MB
13.592G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Bjorgvin Kristinsson Minneapolis, MN; Robert Solick Berthoud, CO

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
5.6011Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Jerry Mamer Saskatoon, SK; Linda Webb - Frank Knier Fargo, ND118.00
4.202Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD117.00

- 6.0 Tables / Based on 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
8.042/322Kim Caley Colorado Spring, CO; Stacy Dibbell Bismarck, ND54.17
5.174Elizabeth Burrow Moorhead, MN; Marilyn Hanson Fargo, ND53.54
2.993Mary Shaw - Marilyn Anstett Fargo, ND49.80
12.25111Ileen Durr Fargo, ND; Kurt Zhang Grand Forks, ND56.46
8.042/3Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE; John Oxley Saint Joseph, MO54.17

- 5.5 Tables / Based on 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
1.6143Marie Hawash Winnipeg, MB; Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT55.47
1.712Richard Bowman Wichita, KS; Mary Claire Bond Fargo, ND50.78
3.4511Rodney Melby - Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND62.24
2.59221Daniel Thompson Egan, SD; Byron Solem Flandreau, SD58.60
1.943Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB56.02

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.781Robert Johnson Tigard, OR; Roger McNay Beaverton, OR; Dawn Campbell - Daniel Hoekstra Portland, OR66.00
2.501Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN; Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN; Richard Robbins - Loren Baumann Bemidji, MN55.00
6.301G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Bjorgvin Kristinsson Minneapolis, MN; Robert Solick Berthoud, CO92.00
4.732Monte Evans - Vernon Evans Redfield, SD; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN89.00
3.543Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN; Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN81.00

- 5.0 Tables / Based on 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
3.692Joanne Skunberg - Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD48.08
4.921Vicky Smith - David Vanasek Minnetonka, MN48.32
10.941Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK57.93
8.212Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN; Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN54.32
6.153Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Frank Knier Fargo, ND53.61
4.624John Oxley Saint Joseph, MO; Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE50.72

- 2.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
2.242Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB56.11
2.9911Rodney Melby - Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND59.44

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.8421Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN; Dwight Bostow - Larry Nelson - Ileen Durr Fargo, ND63.00
3.781Richard Robbins - Loren Baumann Bemidji, MN; Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN; Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN68.00
6.301John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD112.00
4.732G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Bjorgvin Kristinsson Minneapolis, MN; Robert Solick Berthoud, CO94.00
3.543Tony Ames - Judy Nassar Minnetonka, MN; Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN; Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN92.00

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.101Richard Robbins - Loren Baumann Bemidji, MN; Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN; Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN74.00
3.843/5Shirley Hoffert - Opal Rogstad Detroit Lakes, MN; Marilyn Hanson Fargo, ND; Glen Fidler Winnipeg, MB77.00
2.023/4Wayne Mattern Bismarck, ND; Dave Kuschel Minot, ND; Jay Olson Saint Paul, MN; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND53.00
3.843/5Robert Kuz Selkirk, MB; Ron Morlock Oxbow, ND; Bob Todd Winnipeg, MB; Tom Fox West Fargo, ND77.00
2.573/41Curtis Nordhougen - Esther Nordhougen Moorhead, MN; Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB53.00
3.082Mary Ann Bond - Mary Shaw - Marilyn Anstett - Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND56.00
8.751John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Monte Evans - Vernon Evans Redfield, SD82.00
6.562G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Bjorgvin Kristinsson Minneapolis, MN; Robert Solick Berthoud, CO81.00
3.843/5Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN; Ron Fosse - Mark Fraase Fargo, ND77.00

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.461Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK64.00%
1.852Jennifer Paulsrud - Marilyn Anstett Fargo, ND54.00%
2.461Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK77.50%
1.852Arthur Haugen - Theresa Kalbrener Fargo, ND55.00%