Woodruff, WI

Minocqua-Lakeland Section Tournament Overalls

Jun 11, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 24.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.013Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI; Warren Luy Minocqua, WI51.31%
3.294Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Jim Jackson Amasa, MI59.04%
0.764Richard Brown - Randi Brown Eau Claire, WI50.54%
2.4652Robert Webster Ripon, WI; Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI58.93%
1.665Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI54.68%
1.8563William Murphy - Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI58.61%
0.746Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI53.70%
1.39742William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI57.41%
7.791Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH62.20%
1.048Sandra O'Brien - Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI57.08%
5.842John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI61.55%
4.38311Elizabeth Miller - Karen Reese Marquette, MI59.37%

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 24.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.812/3Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI14.00
1.905/6Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI14.50
1.812/3Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; William Murphy - Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL14.00
6.011/2Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI16.50
6.011/2Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI; Jim Jackson Amasa, MI; Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI16.50
3.383/41Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert - Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI15.50
3.383/4Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI15.50
1.5841Audrey Hansman - Judith Earl Appleton, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Joyce Young Green Bay, WI11.00
1.905/6Gary Vanden Houten Beaver Dam, WI; Sandra O'Brien - Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI; Dorothy Grandine Saint Germain, WI14.50

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.19421Karlyn Meinert Boulder Jct, WI; Carol Vetter Elmhurst, IL52.00%
0.892Jack Washow - Marilyn Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI49.01%
0.773Tom Brabec Hazelhurst, WI; Fred Hills Minocqua, WI51.87%
1.5511Mary Ann McNeil Eagle River, WI; Maike Seward Indialantic, FL62.17%
1.162Marilyn Barsi - Paul Barsi Plover, WI56.30%
0.873Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Philip Hackl Fayetteville, GA55.25%

- 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.864Paul Barsi - Marilyn Barsi Plover, WI51.16%
2.5752Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI62.27%
1.156William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI56.48%
1.153Dale Stoy - Warren Luy Minocqua, WI51.62%
2.296Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN61.57%
0.655Karen Taylor - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI48.61%
2.0551Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI56.71%
1.697Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI59.72%
7.101Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI66.44%
1.454Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI58.10%
5.332John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI64.81%
1.933Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI59.49%
3.9931Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN63.66%
1.542Mary Ann McNeil Eagle River, WI; Maike Seward Indialantic, FL52.31%
3.004Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN62.50%

- 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.693James Rugowski - Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI; Karen Taylor - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI12.50
6.2511Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI18.00
4.112/3Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI17.50
4.112/3Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI17.50
1.114/5JoAnne Zickert - Thomas Phillips - Katie Grundy Minocqua, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI11.00
2.6442Dale Stoy - Warren Luy Minocqua, WI; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN16.00
1.114/5Marge Jones Wausau, WI; Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL; Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI11.00
1.735/6Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Jim Jackson Amasa, MI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI15.50
1.481Tom Brabec Hazelhurst, WI; Paul Barsi - Marilyn Barsi Plover, WI; Charles Robinson Wausau, WI9.50
1.735/6Donald Schuette - Joan Schuette Fitchburg, WI; William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI15.50

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 23.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.796Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL; Bev Nelson Fort Myers, FL57.92%
1.324Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI55.56%
1.242/3Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI50.28%
3.1371Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI57.78%
7.561Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI68.47%
1.014Judith Earl Appleton, WI; Joyce Young Green Bay, WI48.89%
2.35821Dan Lansdown Minocqua, WI; David Boger La Quinta, CA57.50%
5.672Jim O'Brien - Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI60.00%
1.763William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI56.25%
4.253Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN59.86%
0.995Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN52.22%
3.194John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI59.58%
1.242/3Elizabeth Miller - Karen Reese Marquette, MI50.28%
2.415Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN58.61%
0.746Mary Storer - Marjorie Morgan Madison, WI51.81%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 23.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.382/3Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL; Brian Nelson - Bev Nelson Fort Myers, FL; Janette Howard Sarasota, FL15.00
4.382/3Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI15.00
2.814Jim Jackson Amasa, MI; Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI14.00
1.473Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL12.00
1.855/6Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN; Ann Gillman - Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI13.50
1.4441Mary Ann Dettmann Green Bay, WI; Vickie Brown - Lois Killinger - Sally Kemp Eagle River, WI11.50
2.625/61Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; David Raitt Madison, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; David Vaclavik Appleton, WI13.50
1.972Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI; Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI13.00
6.661Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI15.50

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.012Cindy Hermel - Sally Polzer Wausau, WI56.00%
1.341Tomasz Goral - Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL64.00%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.003Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN64.60%
1.384Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL54.90%
3.4842William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI61.76%
1.0163Ruth Morris - Doris Eberlein Wausau, WI50.22%
2.615Janette Howard Sarasota, FL; Francis Buhler Rockford, IL58.50%
1.3552Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL53.92%
1.9663Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN57.95%
0.764Carolyn Pfeiffer - Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI49.78%
2.417John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI57.08%
8.25111William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI71.90%
1.728Ann Gillman - Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI56.64%
6.192Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI66.34%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.3052Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; David Raitt Madison, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; David Vaclavik Appleton, WI15.00
1.074/5Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL11.00
1.516/7Janette Howard Sarasota, FL; Gena Hartlieb - Francis Buhler Rockford, IL; Brian Nelson Fort Myers, FL13.00
1.074/5Yonsey Karasek - James Rugowski Hayward, WI; Jill Bleskachek - Karen Taylor Eau Claire, WI11.00
1.626/732Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI; Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL; Marge Jones Wausau, WI13.00
7.26111William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI19.00
5.452Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI17.50
4.083Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI17.00
3.064Donald Schuette - Joan Schuette Fitchburg, WI; William Higbee - Colleen McCabe Madison, WI16.00

- 5.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65111Sally Polzer - Cindy Hermel Wausau, WI66.15%
1.242Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI61.98%
0.9632Karlyn Meinert Boulder Jct, WI; Carol Vetter Elmhurst, IL60.42%
0.83432Jack Washow - Marilyn Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI55.21%

- 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.993Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI63.61%
0.814Elizabeth Miller - Karen Reese Marquette, MI49.72%
3.28411William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI60.56%
1.045Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI54.44%
2.4652Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI57.50%
1.384Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI55.42%
1.786Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN57.08%
1.0963Ruth Morris - Doris Eberlein Wausau, WI52.22%
1.85732Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL55.97%
7.101Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI69.58%
5.332Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN65.69%

- 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.471/2Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI17.00
5.471/2Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN17.00
3.523Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI15.50
2.8841William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert - Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI14.00
1.895/62/3Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI; Jennifer Enkro - Jerry Brelage Fort Myers, FL; Marge Jones Wausau, WI13.00
1.224David Raitt Madison, WI; Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; David Vaclavik Appleton, WI12.50
1.895/62/3Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI; Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL13.00
1.551Mary Ann Dettmann Green Bay, WI; Nyla Jean Schroeder - Lois Killinger Eagle River, WI; Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI10.50

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 25.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.51322James Nikstad Wausau, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI57.73%
0.784Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI; Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI51.96%
3.444Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH57.30%
1.324William Murphy - Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI53.92%
2.225/6Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI56.86%
0.786Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI52.07%
2.415/6Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN56.86%
1.0153Karen Taylor - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI52.51%
1.7673Marge Jones Wausau, WI; Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI56.43%
8.021John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI61.76%
1.208Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI56.10%
6.02211Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI58.39%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 25.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.415/61/2Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; James Nikstad Wausau, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI13.50
1.024/5Yonsey Karasek - James Rugowski Hayward, WI; Karen Taylor - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI11.50
2.415/61/2Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; Thomas Phillips - JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI13.50
1.554/51Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI; Warren Luy - Katie Grundy - Fred Hills Minocqua, WI11.50
7.061Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI18.00
5.302Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI17.00
3.973Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI; Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI16.50
2.984Kay Esworthy - Lee Esworthy Shorewood, IL; Robert Butz - Joan Butz Kankakee, IL14.00
1.553Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI12.00

- 4.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.55111Vickie Brown Eagle River, WI; Dale Stoy Minocqua, WI63.19%
1.022/3Dan Lansdown - Susan Lansdown Minocqua, WI59.03%
1.022/322Jack Washow - Marilyn Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI59.03%
0.654Tomasz Goral - Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL55.56%

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.612Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI; James Nikstad Wausau, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI4.50
3.851Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN8.00
2.892Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI6.00
2.17311Judyann Terrault Powers, MI; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI; Tom Brabec Hazelhurst, WI; Ruth Morris Wausau, WI4.50
1.624David Raitt Madison, WI; Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI; Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI; Robert Webster Ripon, WI4.00
1.213Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI; June Harrison Minocqua, WI; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN4.00

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.014Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN2.50
1.243/41/2Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI; Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL; Katie Grundy - Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI2.00
1.515Gena Hartlieb - Francis Buhler Rockford, IL; Janette Howard Sarasota, FL; Bev Nelson Fort Myers, FL2.00
2.151Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI2.50
1.612Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; David Raitt Madison, WI; David Vaclavik Appleton, WI1.50
4.771Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI; James Nikstad - Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI3.00
3.582Donald Schuette - Joan Schuette Fitchburg, WI; Colleen McCabe - William Higbee Madison, WI4.00
2.683Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI3.00
1.243/41/2Sharon Goral - Tomasz Goral Cocoa Beach, FL; Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI; Judyann Terrault Powers, MI2.00

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.4831Rose Sword - William Murphy Rhinelander, WI; David Raitt Madison, WI; David Vaclavik Appleton, WI3.00
1.864Yvette Neary Mequon, WI; William Malesevich Mayville, WI; Diane Vaughan - Worth Vaughan Madison, WI3.00
1.411Dan Lansdown - Susan Lansdown Minocqua, WI; Lee Schultz - Carolyn Pfeiffer Arbor Vitae, WI2.00
1.395Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI; James Nikstad - Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI; Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI2.00
1.702Bonnie Elliott Wauwatosa, WI; James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI; Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI; Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI2.00
1.273Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI; Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI; William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI; JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI3.00
4.401Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH; Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI4.00
3.302John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN3.00