Durango, CO

Durango Four Corners Sect Tournament Overalls

Jun 05, 2015 - Jun 07, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2052Sharon White Durango, CO; Johan Wilson50.30%
1.445/63/4Sharon Snyder - Helen Bledsoe Grand Junction, CO55.06%
0.793/4Donald Seibel - Georgia Seibel Aztec, NM50.00%
1.405/63/4James Fisher - Barry Hillmer Durango, CO55.06%
0.793/4Mary Jane Clark - Tony Wolf Durango, CO50.00%
5.041Marilyn McLaughlin - Carolyn Wiley Grand Junction, CO65.18%
3.782Marisa Silverman Aspen, CO; Tom Breed Kingwood, TX63.10%
2.8431Bruce Gantner - Larry Anderson Farmington, NM58.04%
2.13421Sandra Njaa - Paul Njaa Mesa, AZ57.14%

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.441Miriam Shrogin Salida, CO; Sandra Wagnon Creede, CO59.72%
1.082Sharon Brown - Willa Beatty Durango, CO54.17%
1.083/41/2Cathy Schadt - Cathy Arst Durango, CO53.47%
1.083/41/2Richard Houston Durango, CO; Lee Lipps Estero, FL53.47%

- 4.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44111Sharon White Durango, CO; Johan Wilson61.11%
2.582Kevin Dunn Centennial, CO; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM59.03%
1.94322Wayne Caplan - Don Squires Durango, CO54.17%
1.4543Russell Farkouh - John Montle Durango, CO52.08%

- 6.0 Tables / Based on 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.673Albert Charmatz - Joan Charmatz Los Alamos, NM78.30
2.7543Sharon White Durango, CO; Johan Wilson78.10
1.204Bob Somppi Colorado Spgs, CO; Jean Walter Durango, CO75.40
6.53111Wayne Caplan Durango, CO; Jim Churchill Cedaredge, CO85.50
4.90222Donald Seibel - Georgia Seibel Aztec, NM82.20

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.952Sharon Brown - Willa Beatty Durango, CO61.00%
1.341Miriam Shrogin Salida, CO; Sandra Wagnon Creede, CO64.00%
1.2721Debby Saunders - Steve Saunders Durango, CO62.00%

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.0122E Roger Williams - Murlene Williams Colorado Spgs, CO64.00%
1.3411Russell Farkouh - John Montle Durango, CO66.00%

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.0631Russell Farkouh Durango, CO; Sandra Wagnon Creede, CO; Bill Longfellow South Fork, CO; Miriam Shrogin Salida, CO3.00
1.552Wayne Caplan - Willa Beatty - Don Squires - Sharon Brown Durango, CO2.50
4.9511Norman Gautier - Joyce Gautier The Woodlands, TX; Richard Houston - Norma Phillips Durango, CO6.00
3.7122Jim Wallace - James Beatty Durango, CO; Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM; Kevin Dunn Centennial, CO5.50
2.783Larry Anderson - Bruce Gantner Farmington, NM; Barry Hillmer - James Fisher Durango, CO5.00

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.791Larry Anderson - Bruce Gantner Farmington, NM; James Fisher - Barry Hillmer Durango, CO
4.752Helen Bledsoe - Marilyn McLaughlin - Carolyn Wiley - Sharon Snyder Grand Junction, CO