Bismarck, ND

Capital City Sectional Tournament Overalls

Jun 05, 2015 - Jun 07, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 7.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.034Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND55.37%
4.131Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN; Colleen Mattern Garrison, ND65.35%
3.1021Wayne Mattern - Orv Mayer Bismarck, ND61.80%
2.3232Ron Gerhardt - Mark Hanlon Bismarck, ND61.21%
1.744Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ58.94%
1.3153Cheryl Hafner Bismarck, ND; Sherry Leslie Burlington, ND55.67%

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.874Marjorie Mick - Lee Hamre Bismarck, ND50.30%
3.9011Ron Gerhardt - Mark Hanlon Bismarck, ND66.37%
2.932Terrance Ness - Zanne Ness Bismarck, ND61.01%
2.193Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ58.63%
1.654Tina Woodward - Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND54.76%
1.64521John Juba Bismarck, ND; Dennis Gehring Minot, ND52.98%
1.2332Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND50.60%

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.362/31/2Stacy Dibbell - Rodney Melby - Marjorie Mick - Lee Hamre Bismarck, ND10.50
1.362/31/2John Juba - Charlotte Gallup - Beverly Grebner Bismarck, ND; Dennis Gehring Minot, ND10.50
3.4311Cheryl Hafner - Ron Gerhardt - Mark Hanlon Bismarck, ND; Sherry Leslie Burlington, ND16.00
2.572Tina Woodward - Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND; Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ15.50
1.933Terrance Ness - Zanne Ness Bismarck, ND; Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN; Colleen Mattern Garrison, ND12.00

- 9.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.096Kenneth Nicola - Wayne Mattern Bismarck, ND54.15%
1.323Mark Hanlon - Ron Gerhardt Bismarck, ND54.09%
4.581Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ65.61%
3.442Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN; Colleen Mattern Garrison, ND63.68%
2.58311Sarajane Woolf Santa Barbara, CA; Seth Peterson57.44%
1.934Dee Gunsch - Tina Woodward Bismarck, ND56.29%
0.805John Juba Bismarck, ND; Dennis Gehring Minot, ND50.37%
1.7652Charlotte Gallup - Beverly Grebner Bismarck, ND54.20%
1.1542Jenelle Krueger Minot, ND; Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ51.94%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4553John Juba - Lee Hamre Bismarck, ND57.18%
1.15642Jenelle Krueger Minot, ND; Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ56.71%
0.785Arley Gallup - Joey Hildebrand Bismarck, ND51.16%
4.581Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ68.75%
3.4421Mark Hanlon - Ron Gerhardt Bismarck, ND64.58%
2.583Terry Ness - Zanne Ness Bismarck, ND62.73%
1.93421Stacy Dibbell - Rodney Melby Bismarck, ND58.33%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.163Cheryl Hafner Bismarck, ND; Sherry Leslie Burlington, ND; Betty Tweten - Luella Nermyr Minot, ND11.00
4.031Terry Ness - Zanne Ness Bismarck, ND; Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ19.50
3.02211Jenelle Krueger Minot, ND; Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ; Rodney Melby - Stacy Dibbell Bismarck, ND15.00
2.2732Mark Hanlon - Ron Gerhardt - Wayne Mattern - Renee Tjaden Bismarck, ND14.00
1.704Colleen Mattern Garrison, ND; Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN; John Juba - Lee Hamre Bismarck, ND13.50

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.3221Stacy Dibbell - Rodney Melby - Brenda Johnson - Julie Mattern Bismarck, ND4.00
4.401Lorna Nordlinder Minot, ND; Mark Hanlon - Ron Gerhardt Bismarck, ND; Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ4.00
3.3021Wayne Mattern - Lee Hamre Bismarck, ND; Dennis Gehring Minot, ND; Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND2.00