Henrietta,

Burt Garrell Regional Tournament Overalls

May 11, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
19.95111Guy Arie Rochester, NY; Michael Carney Pittsford, NY60.05
3.9433Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik Waterloo, ON55.78
3.47443Robert Howell Fairport, NY; Dick Rohrberg Rochester, NY54.37

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.1110Kathy George - Sheila O'Donnell Rochester, NY50.82
1.554Aaron Lewis - Elfreda Lewis Mississauga, ON48.84
2.077Barbara Parks - Joan Dobert Queensbury, NY57.36
3.4332Eugene Nawotniak - Ruth Nawotniak Clarence, NY55.75
1.056Daniel Konowalow - Marcy Rosenkrantz Lansing, NY46.01
6.10811Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY; John Nelson Rochester, NY56.44
6.342Carol Boyer Port Colborne, ON; Gerald Hitt Meredith, NH65.70
1.948Gary Conners - Gwenyth Conners Pittsford, NY52.72
4.5892Bill Hettrick Conesus, NY; R Clark Dansville, NY55.82
2.1063Judith Dixon Cazenovia, NY; Dee Derosa Syracuse, NY53.98
3.493Kay Richardson - Brian Richardson Ottawa, ON62.95
2.574James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH55.34
2.035William Hennessey Rochester, NY; Dave Valvu54.01
2.684Gary Gottermeier Fairport, NY; Graham Holroyd Webster, NY61.58
1.235Susan Randall Chocton, NY; Valarie Davidsen Canisteo, NY48.11
1.229Shirley Towers - Beverly Torraville Toronto, ON51.70
2.365Susan Nichols Hilton, NY; Teresa Jackson Toronto, ON58.51
1.0211Brian Quinlan Fonthill, ON; Allan Utz Welland, ON49.38
1.537Donna Edelstein Vero Beach, FL; Carol Richardson Fairport, NY53.76
2.026Robert Dewey Fairport, NY; Roger Newell Viera, FL57.95

- 5.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.072/31Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY; Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA51.56%
1.9942Betty Bryan Pittsford, NY; Nancy Trabold Fairport, NY51.05%
1.493Dolores Schwartz - Patricia Reinhardt Pittsford, NY50.46%
4.671Robert Cannizzaro Fairport, NY; Matthew Bresler Pittsford, NY56.77%
3.072/3Roger Woodin Rochester, NY; Betty Ann Schmitz Webster, NY51.56%

- 17.0 Tables / Based on 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.153Lois Sanders Fairport, NY; Richard Briggs Pittsford, NY56.74
9.28422Joseph Hruschak Webster, NY; Michele Griffin Penfield, NY56.29
3.945James Bridges Bradenton, FL; Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL56.20
3.5453Lewis Rothberg Pittsford, NY; Douglas Spiker Henrietta, NY51.96
4.596/7Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY56.12
2.594Jerry Manioci Rochester, NY; Mary Lou Lawson Webster, NY52.20
3.456/73Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY; Michael Carney Pittsford, NY56.12
1.7764Margaret Clark Fairport, NY; Mary Risewick Caneadea, NY51.62
3.948Charles Adrion - Lydia Fischer Rochester, NY55.33
25.001Roger Woodin Rochester, NY; Sally Hill Webster, NY60.30

- 36.5 Tables / Based on 32.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86116Patricia Stadelmaier Pine City, NY; Trudy Matteson Elmira, NY55.87
2.63952Diana Kurty Pittsford, NY; Kathy Creveling Rochester, NY56.03
1.97113Colette Trudel - Marielle Lemoyne Montreal, QC54.17
5.433John Green - Marlene Green Penfield, NY59.68
1.4812Mary Ann Morrow Fairport, NY; Edmund Reppert Rochester, NY55.82
1.686Daniel Konowalow - Marcy Rosenkrantz Lansing, NY50.89
6.50411Wendy Egers - Neeltje Hostetler Woodstock, ON59.51
1.6913Martha Zonneville Henrietta, NY; Julianne Huse Pittsford, NY55.63
1.2512Allan Utz Welland, ON; Brian Quinlan Fonthill, ON53.78
4.8852Bill Hettrick Conesus, NY; R Clark Dansville, NY58.63
1.81147Beena Deshmukh - Madhav Deshmukh Lockport, NY55.62
1.585George Isgrigg Pittsford, NY; Carol Lynch Fairport, NY51.71
2.766Kathy George - Jean Mowry Rochester, NY58.03
1.44158James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH55.52
1.834Pauline Black Webster, NY; Priscilla Brown Rochester, NY53.30
2.4173Tom Aridgides Manlius, NY; Manuel Ares Jamesville, NY57.17
1.14169James Christiansen Los Angeles, CA; Mike Rudnick Pittsford, NY54.74
1.9610Mary Lyke Rochester, NY; Claire Miles Pittsford, NY55.98
2.9984Michele Provencher Montreal, QC; Helene Boivin L'Ile-Bizard, QC56.21
1.2410Kathleen Kingston - Swing Harre Rochester, NY54.39
8.272John Noronha Pittsford, NY; Nelson Mathias Fairport, NY63.40

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.6311Harvey Rhody - Martha Rhody Fairport, NY69.68%
1.2222Elfreda Lewis - Aaron Lewis Mississauga, ON66.42%
0.923Chandi Jayawardena - Ilse Dreifelds St Catharines, ON53.80%

- 16.5 Tables / Based on 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.756Evelyn Stateler - Jack Stateler Rochester, NY51.10
10.14511Lewis Rothberg Pittsford, NY; Douglas Spiker Henrietta, NY55.03
2.5843Kathleen Landon Pittsford, NY; Sandra Stockton Rochester, NY51.55
3.946Jeremy Smee - Clyde Paul St Catharines, ON54.43
7.612Howard Foster - Michael Ryan Buffalo, NY53.34
2.857Wendy Krause East York, ON; Janet Galloway North York, ON54.12
24.851Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY59.80
4.508Joseph Sargent Rochester, NY; Earl Voelkl Hamlin, NY53.80
18.642Dick Wilson Delray Beach, FL; Richard Briggs Pittsford, NY59.65
3.443Dolores Schwartz - Patricia Reinhardt Pittsford, NY51.95
6.403Arnold Krause East York, ON; Walter Galloway North York, ON56.97
2.0454Paula Kotowski Williamsville, NY; Bill Boardman West Seneca, NY51.28
4.804Lois Sanders Fairport, NY; Stewart Cramer Pittsford, NY56.23

- 36.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
13.421Liz Bryers - Janet Glazebrook St Catharines, ON63.42
7.4841Arthur Kean Tonawanda, NY; Eugene Nawotniak Clarence, NY61.00
1.57169Mimi Wilson - Ann Baxter Pittsford, NY54.28
1.9610John Kress Rochester, NY; Jane Romal Brockport, NY56.40
3.6052Mary Silky Syracuse, NY; David Klem Tully, NY58.78
1.201710Bill Hettrick Conesus, NY; R Clark Dansville, NY53.97
1.8011Teresa Jackson Toronto, ON; Murray Scott Raymond, NH56.34
3.09631George Isgrigg Pittsford, NY; Carol Lynch Fairport, NY58.11
1.7718115Mariann Glynn - Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON53.55
2.491253Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY; John Nelson Rochester, NY55.89
3.16742Ken Knight - Jim Baxter Pittsford, NY58.08
1.7619126Jeanie Nutter - Sarah Meredith Texarkana, AR53.00
1.54136Pat Smith - Gary Smith Rochester, NY55.70
2.408Sharon Richardson - Ann Wilkinson Oakville, ON57.84
1.2514Diana Kurty Pittsford, NY; Kathy Creveling Rochester, NY52.68
10.072Gerald Hitt Meredith, NH; Carol Boyer Port Colborne, ON63.10
1.7714/157/84Barbara Cardona - Al Cardona North Port, FL55.21
2.409Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON; Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON57.74
1.75137Wendy Egers - Neeltje Hostetler Woodstock, ON52.81
6.083Eugene Northrop Rochester, NY; Dave Valvo61.39
1.7714/157/8James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH55.21

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.901James Bridges Bradenton, FL; Robert Nowacki Victor, NY; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON3.50
3.222/3Judith Elliott Utica, NY; Betty Youmans Whitesboro, NY; Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON; Charlotte St Amant Trenton, ON2.50
3.222/31Ronald Dewey Weedsport, NY; William Port Geneva, NY; James Carroll Lyons, NY; Dick Tuttle Cazenovia, NY2.50
1.814/52/31/2Edythe Krauss - Stephen Pope Ithaca, NY; Lincoln Brown - June Meyer Newfield, NY3.00
1.814/52/31/2Robert Blanchette Gatineau, QC; Antoine Grise Orleans, ON; Jacques Grise - James Wilson Ottawa, ON3.00

- 29.0 Tables / Based on 65.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
25.431William Koski King City, ON; Alan Lee Willowdale, ON; Richard Chan Markham, ON; Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON5.50
3.263Joan Dunbar - Linda Roach Smiths Falls, ON; Leo Birmingham Whitney Point, NY; Lorraine Garvin Toledo, ON3.00
19.072Walter Galloway - Janet Galloway North York, ON; Wendy Krause - Arnold Krause East York, ON5.00
4.4042Shakeel Ahmad - Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY; Ken Meier Orchard Park, NY; Gaurang Sheth Williamsville, NY3.00
14.303Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols Vestal, NY; Susan Hill Rochester, NY; Martin Caley Montreal, QC5.00
3.235/6Patricia Reinhardt - Betty Bryan - Dolores Schwartz Pittsford, NY; Nancy Trabold Fairport, NY2.50
10.734Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON; Charlotte St Amant Trenton, ON; Betty Youmans Whitesboro, NY; Judith Elliott Utica, NY4.50
10.441B Gayle Phillips - William Foster Rochester, NY; Alex Booke - Sandy Booke The Villages, FL3.50
8.485Lois Sanders Fairport, NY; Stewart Cramer Pittsford, NY; Bill McCoy - Gene Martzloff Rochester, NY3.50
2.444Kathleen Landon Pittsford, NY; Thomas Mulgrew - Barbara Drake - Sandra Stockton Rochester, NY2.00
7.8321Edythe Krauss - Stephen Pope - Courtenay Footman Ithaca, NY; Gary Amundson Fayetteville, NY4.00
7.276Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON; Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON; Gary Westfall Brampton, ON; Andrew Firko Oakville, ON4.50
5.873Jerry Manioci Rochester, NY; Joan Renzoni Toronto, ON; Barbara Phillips Canandaigua, NY; Dian Petrov Buffalo, NY3.00
3.235/6James Bridges Bradenton, FL; Robert Nowacki Victor, NY; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON2.00
6.367Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY; Roger Woodin Rochester, NY; Corey Krantz - Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL4.00

- 38.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.2173Betty Marshall Severn, ON; Brenda Moffatt Coldwater, ON; Paul Pointet Mississauga, ON; Carolyn Overland Toronto, ON5.00
1.601041Coby Valensa - Luke Valensa - M Carol Schilling Fairport, NY; Robert Valensa Webster, NY4.50
1.347/8Julianne Huse - Patsy Beers Pittsford, NY; Elaine O'Brien Victor, NY; Mary Ann Hargrave Rochester, NY3.00
1.968Ann Wilkinson - Sharon Richardson Oakville, ON; Mary Lyke - Gerry Ride Rochester, NY4.50
6.6221Kay Richardson - Brian Richardson Ottawa, ON; Jo Wilson - Barbara McIver Rochester, NY5.00
1.765/6Kathy George - Sheila O'Donnell - Vinod Patel Rochester, NY; Nancy Koch Pittsford, NY4.00
1.769Audrey Natoli - Elaine Brigman Webster, NY; Norma Mooney Pittsford, NY; Joyce Groth Palm Bch Gdns, FL3.50
4.963Roger Newell Viera, FL; Robert Dewey - Gary Gottermeier Fairport, NY; Graham Holroyd Webster, NY4.00
1.347/8Pat Smith - Gary Smith Rochester, NY; Gary Conners - Gwenyth Conners Pittsford, NY3.00
3.724Mary Ann Morrow Fairport, NY; Marshall Atwell - Edmund Reppert Rochester, NY; Nancy Mason Pittsford, NY4.00
1.343Shirley Miller - Deborah Price Canandaigua, NY; Jane Iannello Farmington, NY; Ken Winkler2.00
4.2552Roberta Burkell - Keith Burkell St Catharines, ON; Beverly Torraville - Shirley Towers Toronto, ON4.50
1.795/62Mariann Glynn - Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON; Raymond Mitchell - Nancy Lucas Etobicoke, ON4.00
2.526John Noronha Pittsford, NY; Murray Scott Raymond, NH; Nelson Mathias - William Wooster Fairport, NY4.00
8.821Liz Bryers - Janet Glazebrook - Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON; Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON5.00

- 18.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.698Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Joseph Rich Philadelphia, PA56.16
19.482John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT; Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA61.87
7.42922Paul Pointet Mississauga, ON; Steve Overholt Etobicoke, ON55.28
6.643David Hunt East Rochester, NY; Sam Maitra Rochester, NY61.82
4.984Brian Macartney Vineland, ON; George Morrissey Welland, ON58.99
1.8465R Anthony Auriemma Pittsford, NY; David Farrell Rochester, NY50.82
9.89511Bruce Toder Fairport, NY; Loring Fenton57.90
4.523Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON53.76
4.736Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY; Rich Kasprowicz Schenectady, NY57.84
2.1454Dennis Glazebrook - Christine Pentesco St Catharines, ON50.86
2.957Lois Sanders Fairport, NY; Richard Briggs Pittsford, NY56.57
2.7143Charles Adrion Rochester, NY; Robert Adrion Boynton Beach, FL51.38

- 28.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
3.494Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON; Janet Glazebrook St Catharines, ON58.10
1.5010Sharon Richardson - Ann Wilkinson Oakville, ON56.08
2.565/6Marilyn Graham Fairport, NY; Romona Younger Canandaigua, NY58.05
2.861162Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY; John Nelson Rochester, NY54.91
1.114Sue Cordier Horseheads, NY; Vibhuti Shah Elmira, NY47.86
3.105/631Aaron Lewis - Elfreda Lewis Mississauga, ON58.05
1.2312/13Mary Lyke - Gerry Ride Rochester, NY54.44
1.109Marshall Atwell Rochester, NY; Tom Long Penfield, NY52.98
2.517Barbara Landree Lewiston, NY; Betty Metz Grand Island, NY57.64
1.9112/137Margaret Symington Rochester, NY; Marie Kilian Pittsburgh, PA54.44
1.483Allen Bergerson - Nancy Jones Rochester, NY51.44
2.5384Nancy Scher Dresden, NY; Midge Fryer Penn Yan, NY57.51
7.4421Prabodh Shah Pittsford, NY; Nelson Mathias Fairport, NY61.48
1.228James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH53.17
1.8495William Wooster Fairport, NY; Murray Scott Raymond, NH56.34
4.6532Dave Tomer - William Hennessey Rochester, NY58.77
9.921William Port Geneva, NY; Mike Rudnick Pittsford, NY62.94

- 14.5 Tables / Based on 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.4242Sarah Furlow - Richard Furlow Skaneateles, NY52.32
4.434Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT56.24
3.103Saad Dahdouh - Diana Dahdouh Toronto, ON53.91
3.505William Koski King City, ON; Richard Chan Markham, ON56.03
6.682Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON53.92
3.006Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON; Alan Lee Willowdale, ON54.81
1.844John Pruitt Baldwinsville, NY; Howard Cring Cicero, NY49.61
2.2053Bruce Toder Fairport, NY; Loring Fenton52.12
18.642Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson Durham, NC59.85
5.913Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson Pennington, NJ58.39

- 22.5 Tables / Based on 22.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
1.7763Aaron Lewis - Elfreda Lewis Mississauga, ON53.02
2.106Richard Cramer-Benjamin Wheatfield, NY; Sushil Amlani Lockport, NY55.74
8.091K Gail Gamble Almonte, ON; Nancy Cavanagh Pakenham, ON63.99
2.537Marilyn Graham Fairport, NY; Romona Younger Canandaigua, NY55.16
1.7710Frank LoRusso Naples, FL; John Noronha Pittsford, NY54.35
2.538Lorraine Garvin Toledo, ON; Linda Roach Smiths Falls, ON54.83
2.001142Peg Dedoszak - M Carol Schilling Fairport, NY53.67
1.777Kathleen Bankey Pittsford, NY; Carol Richardson Fairport, NY51.57
1.479Robert Blanchette Gatineau, QC; Antoine Grise Orleans, ON54.71
4.7331John Kittredge - Carol Kittredge Toronto, ON58.16
1.274Stephen Younger - Ann Schissel Ithaca, NY51.40
3.55421Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY; John Nelson Rochester, NY57.73
1.585Donna Carpenter - Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON53.51
2.4553Selina Volpatti Niagara Falls, ON; Christopher Kulig Niagara Falls, NY55.80

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.6231Eugene Nawotniak - Ruth Nawotniak Clarence, NY; Joyce Frayer East Amherst, NY; Mary Ball Clarence Center, NY2.00
3.341Darla Petersen Pickering, ON; Helen Johnston Oshawa, ON; Eleanor O'Connor - Richard Hurd Trumansburg, NY4.00
2.512Robert Bambrick - E Davis Ottawa, ON; Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON3.00
1.883Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski Vestal, NY; Martin Caley Montreal, QC; Susan Hill Rochester, NY3.00
2.8841Patricia Jardin Endwell, NY; Mary Jo Whitehead Lisle, NY; Ray Noonan Binghamton, NY; Eileen Schuchman Chenango Bridge, NY2.00
1.224Suzanne Powell Rochester, NY; Betty Bryan - Patricia Reinhardt - Dolores Toohey Pittsford, NY1.00
2.162John Mackay St Catharines, ON; Lorna Johnson Ridgeway, ON; Steven Hart Port Byron, NY; Susan McCartney Webster, NY3.00

- 34.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.825Shakeel Ahmad - Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY; Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY; David Colligan Buffalo, NY4.00
4.974/7Saleh Fetouh - Margaret Klamp Buffalo, NY; Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY; Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON5.00
3.073John Mackay St Catharines, ON; Lorna Johnson Ridgeway, ON; Susan McCartney Webster, NY; Steven Hart Port Byron, NY4.00
6.074/72Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY; Bruce Toder Fairport, NY; Loring Fenton; Michael Carney Pittsford, NY5.00
2.316Robert Bambrick - E Davis Ottawa, ON; Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON4.00
4.974/7Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON; Richard Chan Markham, ON; Alan Lee Willowdale, ON; William Koski King City, ON4.00
15.401Joseph Rich Philadelphia, PA; Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Ed Bissell - Carol Reitz State College, PA5.00
4.5583Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL; John Hemmer Syracuse, NY; Gary DeWitt Williamson, NY4.00
11.55211Wufeng Luo - Yichuan Luo Williamsville, NY; Kathy Pollock East Amherst, NY; Chongmin Zhang Getzville, NY6.00
4.109/104/52Jack Marshall - Eugene Northrop Rochester, NY; Graham Holroyd Webster, NY; Gary Gottermeier Fairport, NY4.50
8.663Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols Vestal, NY; Martin Caley Montreal, QC; Susan Hill Rochester, NY4.00
2.304David Eddy - Ann Shaw - Kathy Hill Mississauga, ON; Jan Flott Thornhill, ON3.50
3.069/104/5Diana Dahdouh - Saad Dahdouh - M-Christine El-Hoss - Ragi El-Hoss Toronto, ON3.00
4.974/7Elbert HargesheimerIII - Jerry Geiger Hamburg, NY; Christy Kellogg Buffalo, NY; Stanley Kozlowski Clarence, NY6.00

- 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
1.215Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY; John Nelson Rochester, NY; Sandra Merle - E Sylvia Sonnendecker Webster, NY4.00
1.775/6Jan Egger - Dominic Colucci - John Kress Rochester, NY; Jane Romal Brockport, NY4.00
1.534Luke Valensa - Coby Valensa - Diana Smith Fairport, NY; Steve Smith5.00
1.775/6K Gail Gamble - Suzanne Kennedy - Jeri Lunney Almonte, ON; Nancy Cavanagh Pakenham, ON4.00
2.043Mariann Glynn - Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON; Maria Szyjkowski Etobicoke, ON; Paul Pointet Mississauga, ON4.00
5.701Bill Hettrick Conesus, NY; R Clark Dansville, NY; Patricia Connell Livonia, NY; John Holtz Scottsville, NY5.00
4.2821Lee Bloch Pittsford, NY; John Green - Marlene Green Penfield, NY; Marilyn Sands Canandaigua, NY5.00
3.213Audrey Natoli - Elaine Brigman Webster, NY; Martha Zonneville Henrietta, NY; Henry Salmin Rochester, NY5.00
2.4042Kathy George - Sheila O'Donnell Rochester, NY; Eileen Goldman - Richard Goldman Pittsford, NY4.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.921Barry Ko Baldwinsville, NY; Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL; Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY
8.342John Ziemer Youngstown, NY; Michael Ryan Buffalo, NY; Ken Meier Orchard Park, NY; Gaurang Sheth Williamsville, NY
5.363James Bridges Bradenton, FL; Joseph Rich Philadelphia, PA; Corey Krantz - Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
4.174Ed Bissell - Carol Reitz State College, PA; Jay Costello - Donna Steffan East Amherst, NY

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.201Audrey Natoli - Joseph Hruschak Webster, NY; Margaret Clark Fairport, NY; Mary Risewick Caneadea, NY
3.642David Eddy - Kathy Hill - Ann Shaw Mississauga, ON; Jan Flott Thornhill, ON
2.343William Peruzzi - Margaret Peruzzi - Jan Egger Rochester, NY; Murray Scott Raymond, NH
1.824Richard Muse - Diane Constantino Arkport, NY; Valarie Davidsen Canisteo, NY; William Ormsby Hornell, NY

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.253William Port Geneva, NY; Joan Dunbar - Linda Roach Smiths Falls, ON; Lorraine Garvin Toledo, ON
2.534Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson Pennington, NJ; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow Durham, NC
7.231John Mackay St Catharines, ON; Lorna Johnson Ridgeway, ON; Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
5.062Jan Flott Thornhill, ON; Kathy Hill Mississauga, ON; Helen Pawlowski Westfield, MA; Sally Kirtley North Granby, CT

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
19.751Daniel Boye Farmington, NY; Sam Maitra Rochester, NY; Douglas Ross Pittsford, NY; John Duquette Oshawa, ON; Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON
13.832Robert Bambrick - E Davis Ottawa, ON; Keith Heckley - Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
7.903/4John Volpel East Rochester, NY; Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL; Paul Cherin Fairport, NY
7.903/4Sherrill Bain Oakville, ON; Linda Arthur - Johanna Platt - Tom Platt Mississauga, ON

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
17.122Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON; Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON; Gary Westfall Brampton, ON; Andrew Firko Oakville, ON
9.783/4Ronald Dewey Weedsport, NY; Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY; Dick Tuttle Cazenovia, NY; James Carroll Lyons, NY; William Port Geneva, NY
9.783/4Wendy Dooley - Eva Upper Mississauga, ON; Bev Ross Etobicoke, ON; Judy Overland Toronto, ON
24.461Richard Chan Markham, ON; William Koski King City, ON; Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON; Alan Lee Willowdale, ON

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
4.733/4Myrna Mackey - Dorothy Duchnicki Niagara Falls, ON; Suzanne Arnedt Fonthill, ON; Margaret Dykstra Welland, ON
11.831Barbara McIver - Donald Jones - Richard Folwell - Stephen Snell Rochester, NY
8.282Brian Richardson - Kay Richardson - Roland Brazeau Ottawa, ON; Patricia Brazeau Gloucester, ON
4.733/4Edythe Krauss - Stephen Pope Ithaca, NY; June Meyer - Lincoln Brown Newfield, NY

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
24.401Robert Bambrick - E Davis Ottawa, ON; Keith Heckley - Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
17.082Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON; John Duquette Oshawa, ON; Douglas Ross Pittsford, NY; Daniel Boye Farmington, NY; Sam Maitra Rochester, NY
9.763/4Sally Hill Webster, NY; Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY; Gary DeWitt Williamson, NY; John D'Errico Acton, NY
9.763/4Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL; Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY; Barry Ko Baldwinsville, NY; John Hemmer Syracuse, NY

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
4.493/4Barbara Pieterse - Martin Pieterse Lancaster, NY; Arthur Matthies - Joyce Greenspan East Amherst, NY
4.493/4E Meacham Warsaw, NY; Richard Muse Arkport, NY; Valarie Davidsen Canisteo, NY; Susan Randall Chocton, NY
11.221Dennis Glazebrook - Christine Pentesco - M Maureen Clark - Sandra Smee St Catharines, ON
7.852Dick Rohrberg Rochester, NY; Robert Howell - Jo Ann Filipe Fairport, NY; Michele Griffin Penfield, NY

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
30.281John Duquette Oshawa, ON; Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON; Daniel Boye Farmington, NY; Douglas Ross Pittsford, NY
21.202Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY; Roger Woodin - Guy Arie Rochester, NY
12.113/4Robert Bambrick - E Davis Ottawa, ON; Keith Heckley - Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
12.113/4Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON; Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON; Andrew Firko Oakville, ON; Gary Westfall Brampton, ON

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
16.441Courtenay Footman Ithaca, NY; Dale Anderson Buffalo, NY; Gary Amundson Fayetteville, NY; Judith Bailey East Amherst, NY
11.512Shakeel Ahmad - Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY; Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY; David Colligan Buffalo, NY
6.583/4John Mackay St Catharines, ON; Lorna Johnson Ridgeway, ON; Steven Hart Port Byron, NY; Susan McCartney Webster, NY
6.583/4Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY; Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA; Darla Petersen Pickering, ON; Helen Johnston Oshawa, ON

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.364Joseph Hruschak Webster, NY; Arlene Clarkson Ontario, NY50.30%
1.49642Barbara Fallone Schenectady, NY; Vince De Pasquale Niskayuna, NY50.85%
1.025Christine Malarkey East Amherst, NY; Pawan Matta Williamsville, NY50.72%
1.203Margaret Symington Rochester, NY; Marie Kilian Pittsburgh, PA49.11%
1.493Leo Birmingham Whitney Point, NY; Joan Dunbar Smiths Falls, ON50.50%
3.7911Richard Hurd - Eleanor O'Connor Trumansburg, NY60.59%
3.4111Norma Deambra - Diana Laurent Oswego, NY61.90%
2.841William Koski King City, ON; Richard Chan Markham, ON67.50%
2.84221Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON; Faye Baker Hamilton, ON59.12%
2.562John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT; Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA61.61%
2.6521Judith Elliott Utica, NY; Betty Youmans Whitesboro, NY59.50%
2.1333Barry Ko Baldwinsville, NY; Thomas Andrews Utica, NY58.53%
2.42321Anna Gray - Bruce Bowden Port Hope, ON57.74%
1.9932Joan Renzoni Toronto, ON; Barbara Phillips Canandaigua, NY55.50%
1.813Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow Skaneateles, NY50.89%
1.604Gary DeWitt Williamson, NY; John D'Errico Acton, NY54.99%
1.474Evelyn Stateler - Jack Stateler Rochester, NY55.06%
1.234Charlotte St Amant Trenton, ON; Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON51.00%
1.6152Christine Malarkey East Amherst, NY; Pawan Matta Williamsville, NY49.40%
1.635John Hemmer Syracuse, NY; Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY51.54%
1.085Helen Pawlowski Westfield, MA; Karen McCallum Exeter, NH53.57%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4454Barry Ko Baldwinsville, NY; John Hemmer Syracuse, NY54.97%
1.68643Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON; Paul Pointet Mississauga, ON54.63%
2.8411Lorraine Garvin Toledo, ON; Linda Roach Smiths Falls, ON58.00%
0.9565Shirley Towers - Beverly Torraville Toronto, ON53.47%
1.006/75/6Jerry Manioci Rochester, NY; Teresa Jackson Toronto, ON54.89%
1.203Paul Pointet Mississauga, ON; Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON50.34%
2.1322Kathleen Landon Pittsford, NY; Sandra Stockton Rochester, NY55.50%
4.171Jeremy Smee - Clyde Paul St Catharines, ON67.82%
1.616/75/62John Gerretsen - Peter Beseau Kingston, ON54.89%
3.791John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT; Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA65.26%
1.403/43/4Betty Bryan Pittsford, NY; Nancy Trabold Fairport, NY53.00%
3.98211Liz Bryers - Janet Glazebrook St Catharines, ON59.38%
3.0311Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON71.25%
3.41211Stephen Singer Spencerport, NY; R Anthony Auriemma Pittsford, NY57.61%
1.403/43/4Barry Ko Baldwinsville, NY; Joan Dunbar Smiths Falls, ON53.00%
2.573Brian Macartney Vineland, ON; George Morrissey Welland, ON58.56%
2.27221Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY; Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA52.92%
2.5632Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON56.46%
2.99422Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY; Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA57.55%
1.7033Leo Birmingham Whitney Point, NY; Joan Dunbar Smiths Falls, ON52.50%
1.9243Ronald Mittleman West Palm Bch, FL; Mary Miller Canandaigua, NY55.32%
2.2453Louise Fowler Burlington, ON; Nancy Mulhall Oakville, ON56.25%
1.49442Beverly Torraville - Shirley Towers Toronto, ON52.08%
1.2654Donald Wicks Port Colborne, ON; Kathryn Swayze Welland, ON54.17%