Bloomington, MN

Gopher Regional Tournament Overalls

May 18, 2015 - May 24, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.255David Trevor Bloomington, MN; John Stern Apple Valley, MN52.55%
1.66643Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN; Diane Fansler Edina, MN53.70%
1.464Gene Gottschalk Burnsville, MN; Timothy Adamson Saint Paul, MN51.85%
5.8311Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN; Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN70.37%
4.372Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN65.74%
3.283Susan Jackson - Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN57.41%
2.96421Terence Florin Bloomington, MN; Thomas Prin Edina, MN56.71%
2.22532Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN; Garry Hoden Eagan, MN56.48%

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10111Daniel Thompson Egan, SD; Sean Casey Minnetonka, MN63.75%
1.58222Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN; Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN63.33%
1.18333Patrick Hipwell Saint Paul, MN; Jolene Gust Mendota Heights, MN59.58%
0.784/54/5Gregory Deweese Prior Lake, MN; Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN54.58%
0.784/54/5Frank Smetana - Mary Smetana Eden Prairie, MN54.58%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
31.691Bill Kent Iowa City, IA; Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD
22.182Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN; Barry Purrington Eagan, MN; Brian Crossley Durham, NC
12.683/4Frank Knier - Linda Webb Fargo, ND; Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA
12.683/4Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN; Warren Cederborg - Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
7.003/4Alan Rauch Fort Worth, TX; Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN; Rebecca Anspach Minneapolis, MN; Robert Echols Jordan, MN
17.511James Jurgenson Denver, IA; Del Swanson Lakeville, MN; Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA; Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA
12.262Jerry Westby Cold Spring, MN; Charlene Thul Saint Cloud, MN; Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN; D Kielty Minneapolis, MN
7.003/4William Drake Minnetonka, MN; John Crouch Edina, MN; Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN; Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN

- 16.0 Tables / Based on 47.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
10.5272Robert Sandahl Okoboji, IA; Chuck Cummins Minneapolis, MN297.00
24.941Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN309.00
7.89832Dan Knier Waite Park, MN; Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN289.00
18.71211Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN; Jim Hacker Faribault, MN308.50
3.163Jim McCormick Blk Butte Ranch, OR; Larry Pinsonneault Edina, MN273.50
14.033Mary Brown Golden Valley, MN; Donald Priewert Rochester, MN305.50
5.924David Kruter - J Williams Saint Paul, MN285.50
10.524Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson Roseville, MN304.00
4.685Larry Uttley Duluth, MN; Jon Weinberg Minnetonka, MN276.00
8.315Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN303.00
2.654Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN; Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN269.50
7.136Kory Solarz Saint Cloud, MN; Terrence Lijewski Hudson, WI298.50
4.016Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN; Jeff Dziuk Maplewood, MN274.50

- 25.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs789NamesScore
2.30651John Ramsey Minneapolis, MN; Reid Shaw Minnetonka, MN292.13
1.7612Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN; Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN278.36
2.0176Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA; Carol Ross Sauk Rapids, MN289.46
1.1513Christine Garner New York, NY; Patricia Myser Mendota Heights, MN276.20
2.023Cheryl Olson Fort Myers, FL; Elaine Thompson Grafton, ND272.37
2.948Sherm Stanchfield - Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN289.43
6.0322Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN; Leonard Gaer Edina, MN299.23
1.114Valerie McGrath - Mary Funk Wabasha, MN262.83
1.6197Carol Bosch Edina, MN; Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN285.32
4.523Robert Siegel Chanhassen, MN; Charles McPeek Muncie, IN297.57
8.0411Douglas Smith Terre Haute, IN; Craig Smith Luzern, Switzerland300.73
3.3943Gary Melby Blaine, MN; Rodney Melby Bismarck, ND294.41
2.52108Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN; Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN279.12
2.6854Carol Goode Edina, MN; Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI293.50
1.34112Larry Kinney Fridley, MN; Thomas Hinck St Croix Falls, WI278.37

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.49332Ken Schenk Saint Paul, MN; Nell Lance Alexandria, VA59.52%
1.11443Mary Clare Huelsmann - Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN58.93%
0.84554Becky Hamilton - Iva Nelson Wabasha, MN58.33%
0.635Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN; Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN57.74%
2.4911Emalee Vicker Minnetonka, MN; Julianne Holt Edina, MN63.99%
1.98221Mary Stern - Glenda Struthers Minneapolis, MN59.82%

- 19.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.284Tony Ames - Judy Nassar Minnetonka, MN; Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN; Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN5.00
1.714Jane Trahms Lakeville, MN; Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN; Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN; Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN5.00
3.385Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL; William Cummings Monticello, MN; Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN; Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN6.00
2.283Scott Richardson - Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN; Daniel Finn Saint Cloud, MN; Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ3.50
6.0461Scott Hiller Naples, FL; Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN; John Stansbury The Villages, FL; Jonathan Cohen Prior Lake, MN5.00
2.554Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN; Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN; Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN3.00
10.151Ronald DeHarpporte - Peg Waller Edina, MN; Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN7.00
3.0552Scott Smith - Pat Smith Bloomington, MN; Al La Tendresse Osseo, MN; William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN4.50
7.612John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Ben Kristensen Duluth, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN6.00
4.0631Joel Kramer - Ingrid Stocking - David Gronbeck Minneapolis, MN; Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN5.00
5.713Eric Hendrickson - Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN; Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN; Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN6.00
4.532Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN; Jim Stepnes Richfield, MN; William Voedisch Marine, MN; Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN5.00

- 9.0 Tables / Based on 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.5622Eleanor McIntosh Minneapolis, MN; Charlotte Boyles Bloomington, MN49.32
5.69111Reid Shaw Minnetonka, MN; Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN54.35
4.272Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN52.86

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97111Daniel Thompson Egan, SD; Anita Klune Sioux Falls, SD56.00%
1.482Deborah Ridenour - Judy Ayer Eau Claire, WI55.50%
1.40322Tom McHenry - Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN55.00%
1.0543Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN; Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN52.50%
0.874Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN; Diane Fansler Edina, MN50.50%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.892/322Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN; Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN; Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI; Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN3.00
1.22433Douglas Donaldson - Michael Holm Minnetonka, MN; William Brellenthin Edina, MN; James Holm Bloomington, MN2.00
2.88111Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN; Garry Hoden Eagan, MN; Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN; Steven Viltoft Apple Valley, MN3.00
1.892/3Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA; Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Linda Webb - Frank Knier Fargo, ND3.00

- 10.0 Tables / Based on 30.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
13.132Susan Jackson Roseville, MN; Michael Hoffmann Richfield, MN300.00
9.843Gregory Lutgens Burnsville, MN; Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN295.50
2.922Linda Skillings Coon Rapids, MN; Larry Huiras Hudson, WI256.00
9.3841Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN; John Stansbury The Villages, FL282.57
2.073Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN; Del Swanson Lakeville, MN255.86
7.04521Jim Hacker Faribault, MN; Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN282.00
2.686Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN; Jim Mulbrandon des Plaines, IL267.43
5.2863Donna Nesser - Marian Plummer Minneapolis, MN279.71
3.135Linda Gruesner Hopkins, MN; Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN272.21
4.3874Maryanne Conter Saint Paul, MN; Jon Weinberg Minnetonka, MN279.64
17.501George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI; Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN316.86

- 24.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.7610Robert Siegel Chanhassen, MN; Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN291.40
1.766Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA; Carol Ross Sauk Rapids, MN281.54
2.5563Eleanor Thomas - Rex Thomas Mount Pleasant, IA296.13
2.631151Thomas Remick Bloomington, MN; Ryan Holler Eagan, MN290.54
1.583Patricia Blessing Burnsville, MN; Joan Fink Edina, MN251.41
2.017Pat Smith Bloomington, MN; Janice Hartness Plymouth, MN295.93
1.2412Jim McCormick Blk Butte Ranch, OR; Larry Pinsonneault Edina, MN290.30
1.687Bonnie Sipkins St Louis Park, MN; Robert Buck Shoreview, MN280.23
1.7984Craig Smith Luzern, Switzerland; Douglas Smith Terre Haute, IN295.82
1.2313Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN; Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN289.79
1.972Richard Winsor Waterloo, IA; John Johnson Cedar Falls, IA255.68
1.809Gloria Woloshyn Winnipeg, MB; Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB294.41
6.0322Judith Holderbach Stillwater, MN; Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN318.79
1.114Larry Kinney Fridley, MN; Thomas Hinck St Croix Falls, WI236.22
4.523Lloyd Arntsen Minneapolis, MN; Roswitha Frerichs Lincoln, NE310.68
8.0411Rolland White Minneapolis, MN; Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN327.65
3.394Scott Smith Bloomington, MN; David Lund Minneapolis, MN306.74

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25211Scott Richardson - Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN; Jean Leighton Saint Cloud, MN; Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ6.00
3.943Bill Kent Iowa City, IA; Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD3.00
3.15422Terence Florin Bloomington, MN; Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN; Thomas Prin Edina, MN; Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN; Dale Hamernick Osseo, MN3.50
2.363Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN; Reid Shaw Minnetonka, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN; Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA2.00
7.001John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN5.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18443Edith Olson Bloomington, MN; Lee Moral Golden Valley, MN58.63%
0.89554Mary Rogers Edina, MN; Norman Solberg Spring Valley, WI56.85%
0.6666Monica Bieter - Judy Miller Saint Paul, MN56.55%
0.665Daniel Thompson Egan, SD; Anita Klune Sioux Falls, SD53.57%
2.63111Carol Deremer - Richard Deremer Mendota Heights, MN65.18%
1.97222Carol Goode Edina, MN; Carol Fredlund Minneapolis, MN61.61%
1.4833Emalee Vicker Minnetonka, MN; Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN60.42%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.40333Elizabeth Miller - Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN56.85%
1.05444Valerie Broughton - Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN56.55%
0.8855Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN; Raymond Laythe Waterloo, IL55.36%
0.635Penny Reuben - Lois Manninen Lakeville, MN54.17%
2.49111Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN; Shirley Rezabek Maple Plain, MN59.52%
1.87222Catherine Brooks Robbinsdale, MN; Georgene Bergstrom Edina, MN57.14%

- 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.251Rebecca Anspach - Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN; Donald Priewert Rochester, MN; Susan Jackson Roseville, MN4.00
3.1921Sharon Maris - Marion McDonald Spirit Lake, IA; Jay Olson Saint Paul, MN; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND3.00
2.393Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL; Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN; Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN; William Cummings Monticello, MN3.00
1.91421Paul Becka - Bruce Rovner Minneapolis, MN; Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN3.00
0.9653Henry Cousineau III - Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN; Leon Blackwell Egan, SD; Grant Boadwine Preston, MN3.00
1.43532Brenda Travis - Michael Salscheider - Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN; Barbara Gilliland Dodge Center, MN3.00
0.724Elizabeth Hughes Minneapolis, MN; Jeff Dziuk Maplewood, MN; Diane Fansler Edina, MN; Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN2.00
1.084Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN; David Glenn - Nancy Glenn Eagan, MN2.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
12.883/4Peg Waller - Ronald DeHarpporte Edina, MN; Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
12.883/4Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN; Warren Cederborg - Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA
32.201Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN; Joseph Rice Minneapolis, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
22.542Bill Kent Iowa City, IA; Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
18.281Scott Hiller Naples, FL; Larry Uttley Duluth, MN; John Dunstan Bloomington, MN; Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
12.802Scott Richardson - Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN; Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ; Jean Leighton Saint Cloud, MN
7.313/4Richard Olson - Mary Olson Annandale, MN; Rick Bredlie - Kathleen Bredlie Saint Cloud, MN
7.313/4Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN; William Voedisch Marine, MN; Jim Stepnes Richfield, MN; Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.751Jane Trahms - Cindy Moat Lakeville, MN; Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN; Ann House Eden Prairie, MN
7.532Susan Nielsen - Tom Buttweiler - Joan Pickard - Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
4.303/4Tom Juntunen - Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN; James Essex St Louis Park, MN; Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
4.303/4Louis Fischer - Mary Fischer Naples, FL; Morris Eaton - Marcia Eaton Wayzata, MN

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 55.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.40952Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN; Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN392.50
16.003Larry Oakey - Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN418.00
2.845William Drake Minnetonka, MN; Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN360.50
12.8042Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN; Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN409.00
4.876Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN; Ulla Swing Maple Grove, MN379.50
9.485Darlene Anderson New Brighton, MN; Lance Chamberlain Rochester, MN406.00
4.8073John Crouch Edina, MN; Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN374.50
9.60631Anne Schaeffer Lakeville, MN; Linda Gruesner Hopkins, MN404.00
28.441George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI; Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN423.50
2.446Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN; Jim Hacker Faribault, MN356.50
6.727/8Donald Priewert Rochester, MN; Art Ardy Bakshian Mission Viejo, CA396.00
5.1710Dan Sershon Duluth, MN; Audrey Weikle Hopkins, MN388.50
3.604Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN; Barbara Eichten Bloomington, MN361.50
7.207/84Wayne Pinsonneault Saint Paul, MN; Don Marystone Plymouth, MN396.00
21.3321Dianne Carr - Lee Steinmeier Duluth, MN421.50
3.798Sharon Maris - Marion McDonald Spirit Lake, IA373.00

- 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.594Richard Estry - Alan Larson Rochester, MN305.38
1.84118Mary Susan Guerard - Judy Frasca Thunder Bay, ON286.96
1.464Thomas Hinck St Croix Falls, WI; Larry Kinney Fridley, MN256.27
2.8354William Eldredge Saint Paul, MN; Bill Madden Mendota Heights, MN297.32
1.2612/13Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA; Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA284.50
2.102Lamese McDowell Mahtomedi, MN; Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN271.00
2.5265Carol Bosch Edina, MN; Janet Goltz Bloomington, MN297.24
1.2612/139Jolene Gust Mendota Heights, MN; Mary Browne Minneapolis, MN284.50
2.801Audrey Burglund Savage, MN; Joy Peters Hopkins, MN271.50
2.1376Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN; Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN294.50
1.2914Craig Frerichs Lincoln, NE; Marguerite Cowles Edina, MN284.00
1.763Thomas Remick Bloomington, MN; Ryan Holler Eagan, MN263.68
1.898Norma Postudensek - Jim Postudensek Tower, MN290.50
6.3822Douglas Smith Terre Haute, IN; Craig Smith Luzern, Switzerland317.00
8.5011Rolland White Minneapolis, MN; Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN323.50
1.7097Bonnie Sipkins St Louis Park, MN; Robert Buck Shoreview, MN287.50
4.7833Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI; Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN312.00
1.5510James Snyder White Bear Lake, MN; Eric Swanlund Minneapolis, MN287.21

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.955/65/6Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN; Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN52.68%
2.49111Penny Reuben - Lois Manninen Lakeville, MN61.31%
1.87222Donna Paulsen - Shirley Evans Northfield, MN60.12%
1.40333Julie Richter Plymouth, MN; Judy Lillestol Edina, MN54.76%
1.254Deborah Ridenour - Judy Ayer Eau Claire, WI53.87%
0.94544Beverly Meyer - Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN53.27%
0.955/65/6Lois Sperl - Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN52.68%

- 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.513Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Linda Webb - Frank Knier Fargo, ND; Sarah Imig Sioux City, IA4.50
3.2532Diane Henson - Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN; Bob Sigafus - Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN6.00
4.134Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN; Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN; Teri Atkinson Bakersfield, CA; Janet Wickersham Sierra Madre, CA4.50
2.4443Judy Ayer - Thomas Kite - Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI; Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI3.00
3.045/6Susan Jackson Roseville, MN; Brian Crossley Durham, NC; John Lijewski Cloquet, MN; Terrence Lijewski Hudson, WI5.00
1.594/5Pat Smith - Scott Smith Bloomington, MN; William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN; Al La Tendresse Osseo, MN4.00
4.345/62J Williams Saint Paul, MN; Wayne Gergen - Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN; Jeff Dziuk Maplewood, MN6.00
1.594/5Brenda Travis Rochester, MN; Barbara Gilliland Dodge Center, MN; Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN; Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN4.00
9.801Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN; Wayne Burt Pembroke, NH; Barry Purrington Eagan, MN; Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN6.00
7.35211Leon Blackwell Egan, SD; Grant Boadwine Preston, MN; Henry Cousineau III - Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN6.00

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.55333Lois Manninen - Penny Reuben Lakeville, MN58.33%
1.16444Roni Faber Bloomington, MN; Mayo Hart Minnetonka, MN58.04%
0.8755Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN; Raymond Laythe Waterloo, IL56.85%
0.74665Mary Ryberg - Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI55.06%
0.556Valerie Broughton - Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN51.79%
2.76111Allen Sames Bloomington, MN; Linda Stratton Edina, MN63.39%
2.07222Donna Paulsen - Shirley Evans Northfield, MN62.50%

- 9.5 Tables / Based on 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.92221Gene Gottschalk Burnsville, MN; Timothy Adamson Saint Paul, MN60.59
3.6933Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN; Jonathan Cohen Prior Lake, MN57.98
2.7744Colin Kehe - Theresa Kehe Minneapolis, MN52.13
1.972Dennis Kampa Victoria, MN; Susan Shorter Saint Paul, MN50.57
6.5611Maureen Weiman - Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN61.08

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.734/54/5Edna Lusk - Molly Lusk Apple Valley, MN53.50%
1.97111Roni Faber Bloomington, MN; Mayo Hart Minnetonka, MN58.50%
1.48222Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN; Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN56.50%
1.1133Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Diane Fansler Edina, MN55.50%
0.924/54/53Daniel Thompson Egan, SD; Anita Klune Sioux Falls, SD53.50%

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28111Tom Juntunen - Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN; James Essex St Louis Park, MN; Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN3.00
1.71222Gary Smith - Eunice Smith Saint Paul, MN; Patti Huiras - Larry Huiras Hudson, WI3.00

- 16.0 Tables / Based on 47.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
14.033Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson Roseville, MN437.00
3.683Sandra Manglitz Onalaska, WI; Maria Roswall La Crosse, WI404.00
10.5242Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN; Joseph Rice Minneapolis, MN431.00
2.185Terence Florin Bloomington, MN; Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN390.50
8.315Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN; Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN423.50
3.766/7Scott Richardson Saint Joseph, MN; Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ410.00
7.8963Diane Henson - Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN414.50
4.685Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN; Elaine Prebonich New Brighton, MN410.50
3.766/7Chuck Cummins Minneapolis, MN; Robert Sandahl Okoboji, IA410.00
6.557/841Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN; Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN413.50
24.941Dan Sershon Duluth, MN; Larry Oakey Minneapolis, MN528.50
2.764Diane Fansler Edina, MN; Jeff Dziuk Maplewood, MN393.50
5.897/8Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN; Art Ardy Bakshian Mission Viejo, CA413.50
18.7121Theron Lindsey - John Lindsey Houston, TX448.50
4.912Jay Olson Saint Paul, MN; Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND404.50

- 28.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs789NamesScore
1.3412Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN; Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN285.88
1.844Martha Ginzl Estero, FL; Margaret Garey Birchwood, WI260.79
2.496David McCall - Terese McCall Eau Claire, WI304.00
2.67138Rodney Melby Bismarck, ND; Gary Melby Blaine, MN285.50
2.102Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN; Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN262.56
2.1873Jeffrey Copsey - James Bloedorn La Crosse, WI303.00
1.1614Richard Estry - Alan Larson Rochester, MN282.00
1.589Faith Fawcett London, ON; Joy Warkentin Thunder Bay, ON279.67
2.2184Al La Tendresse Osseo, MN; William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN300.50
6.552Charles McPeek Muncie, IN; Robert Siegel Chanhassen, MN318.00
8.7311Bob Jonason Cambridge, MN; William Eldredge Saint Paul, MN332.50
1.7595Jean Kedrowski Dellwood, MN; Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL297.77
4.913Hellar Nakonechny Carman, MB; Gloria Woloshyn Winnipeg, MB308.05
2.801061Mary Stern - Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN295.00
3.684Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN; Ingrid Stocking Minneapolis, MN307.50
2.30117Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN; Beverly Berg Waite Park, MN289.38
1.583Lois Head - Charles Head Saint Cloud, MN261.00
3.9352Tim Bina Minneapolis, MN; Sean Casey Minnetonka, MN306.04

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.302John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paul Winter Redington Shore, FL; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN5.50
4.143/4Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA; Toby White Des Moines, IA; Richard Freedman Urbandale, IA; Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE5.00
4.463/411Joel Kramer - D Kielty Minneapolis, MN; Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN; Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN5.00
3.355/622Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN; Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN; Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN; Jim Hacker Faribault, MN5.00
2.605/6Scott Hiller Naples, FL; Larry Uttley Duluth, MN; Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN; Jonathan Cohen Prior Lake, MN5.00
2.513Mary Pokonosky Excelsior, MN; Jane Schoening Edina, MN; Mary Jo Cordes Eagan, MN; Sandra Lyons Bloomington, MN4.00
8.401Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD; Bill Kent Iowa City, IA; Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN6.50

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97222Leslie Nelson Bloomington, MN; Maury Fjestad Edina, MN58.93%
1.48333Kathleen Musgjerd Excelsior, MN; Linda Stratton Edina, MN58.63%
1.11444McNeil Seymour Bloomington, MN; Joseph Gendron Mendota Heights, MN57.14%
0.8355John Connolly Saint Paul, MN; Kurt Schultz Tulsa, OK54.46%
0.70665Penny Reuben Lakeville, MN; Joseph Reuben Columbia Hgts, MN53.87%
2.63111Woodbury Andrews - Cynthia Andrews Minneapolis, MN61.90%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49111Donna Paulsen - Shirley Evans Northfield, MN68.75%
1.87222Leslie Nelson Bloomington, MN; Maury Fjestad Edina, MN66.67%
1.40333Valerie McGrath - Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN62.80%
1.0544Bonnie Sipkins St Louis Park, MN; Robert Buck Shoreview, MN61.01%
0.7955Richard Day Shoreview, MN; Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN54.46%
0.844Rita Mills Little Canada, MN; Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN54.17%
0.635Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN; Allen Sames Bloomington, MN53.27%

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.744/5David Trevor Bloomington, MN; John Stern Apple Valley, MN; Mark Lasoff - David Neiman Minneapolis, MN2.00
0.744/5Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN; Ruth Pope Minnetonka, MN; Shirley Thompson - Gary Peschong Watertown, SD1.00
1.5021David Bryant Lakeville, MN; Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN; Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN; Kurt Schultz Tulsa, OK2.00
3.341Tony Ames - Judy Nassar Minnetonka, MN; Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre Saint Paul, MN3.00
2.512Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN; John Lijewski - Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN; Terrence Lijewski Hudson, WI3.00
1.883Peg Waller - Ronald DeHarpporte Edina, MN; Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN4.00
1.1332Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN; Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN; Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN; Gerald Houlder Shakopee, MN2.00
2.0041Genny Rice - Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN; Grant Boadwine Preston, MN; Leon Blackwell Egan, SD3.00

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
36.681John Koch Saint Cloud, MN; Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI; Terry Beckman - Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
25.682Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN; Serdar Ogut Darien, IL; Peder Langsetmo Minneapolis, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN
14.673/4Warren Cederborg - Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA; Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
14.673/4Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN; Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN; Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN; Wayne Burt Pembroke, NH

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.943/4William Drake Minnetonka, MN; John Crouch Edina, MN; Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN; Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
5.943/4Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN; Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN; James Lafave Minneapolis, MN; Phil Clayton Huntington Bch, CA
14.841Robert Kutilek - Greg Smith Grand Island, NE; Andrew Clements La Vista, NE; Jonathan Cohn Elkhorn, NE
10.392Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN; Patti Huiras - Larry Huiras Hudson, WI; James Essex St Louis Park, MN

- 20.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.8832Lynn Ziegler Odenton, MD; Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN185.50
1.539/10Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN; Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN178.50
2.914Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA; Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA181.31
2.3053Cookie Goldman - Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN180.07
1.383Mary Stern - Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN169.00
1.9764Jean Kedrowski Dellwood, MN; Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL180.00
1.842Steven Seiler Duluth, MN; Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN172.00
1.7275Judith Holderbach - Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN179.43
6.8911Al La Tendresse Osseo, MN; William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN211.36
1.5386Faith Fawcett London, ON; Joy Warkentin Thunder Bay, ON179.11
5.172Rodney Burnett - Marjorie Burnett West Des Moines, IA187.14
2.459/101Ananda Ratnayake Edina, MN; James Reynolds Chicago, IL178.50

- 7.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36111Harriet Strasberg - Peter Lund Roseville, MN64.24%
1.77222Leslie Nelson Bloomington, MN; Maury Fjestad Edina, MN60.76%
1.3333Deborah Ridenour - Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI58.33%
1.18443Allen Sames Bloomington, MN; Linda Stratton Edina, MN57.94%
0.83554Valerie McGrath - Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN55.16%

- 18.0 Tables / Based on 51.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.1043Dan Knier Waite Park, MN; Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN54.45
11.264Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN56.25
4.1365Hai-Sheng Wu - Joan Cassel Mankato, MN51.46
10.8552Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN; Joseph Rice Minneapolis, MN56.18
3.627Max Glick Minneapolis, MN; Jin Hu Wappingers Fls, NY51.18
7.636Greg Caucutt - Genny Rice Rochester, MN55.84
4.8254John Miller Stillwater, MN; Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN53.06
6.677S Fuhrmann - Glenna Shannahan Madison, WI55.77
26.69111Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN; William Swenson Minneapolis, MN64.66
8.13832Judy Hansen Eagan, MN; Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN55.49
20.022George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI; Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN56.74
5.349Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN; Donald Priewert Rochester, MN55.21
15.013Larry Oakey Minneapolis, MN; Dan Sershon Duluth, MN56.53

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.2311Deborah Ridenour - Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI56.67%
1.75221Douglas Victoria Rogers, MN; Iona Quesnell Brooklyn Park, MN56.25%
1.31332Catherine Brooks Robbinsdale, MN; Georgene Bergstrom Edina, MN55.42%
0.98443Harriet Strasberg - Peter Lund Roseville, MN54.17%
0.745/65/64Lois Head - Charles Head Saint Cloud, MN52.08%
0.625/65/6Robert O Connor Silver Spring, MD; Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD52.08%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.6811Joel Kramer - Ingrid Stocking - David Gronbeck - Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN2.00
7.001Bill Kent Iowa City, IA; Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN; Vernon Evans - Monte Evans Redfield, SD5.00
5.252Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE; Richard Freedman Urbandale, IA; Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA; Toby White Des Moines, IA5.00
3.943Larry Uttley Duluth, MN; Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN; Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN; Scott Hiller Naples, FL4.00
2.954Michael Cassel II Roseville, MN; Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN; Barry Purrington Eagan, MN; Brian Crossley Durham, NC5.00

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.281Alfred Hartmann - R Whitmore - Joanne Skunberg - Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD3.00
1.71211Diane Fansler Edina, MN; Gregory Deweese Prior Lake, MN; Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN; Dan Knier Waite Park, MN3.00

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.281Alfred Hartmann - R Whitmore - Joanne Skunberg - Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD3.00
1.71211Diane Fansler Edina, MN; Gregory Deweese Prior Lake, MN; Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN; Dan Knier Waite Park, MN3.00

- 35.0 Tables / Based on 55.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
12.803Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN; Warren Cederborg - Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA5.50
8.594/52/3Wayne Gergen - Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN; Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN; Jeff Dziuk Maplewood, MN5.00
8.594/52/32William Drake Minnetonka, MN; John Crouch Edina, MN; Greg Smith - Robert Kutilek Grand Island, NE5.00
3.0954Curtis Kristensen Duluth, MN; Del Swanson Lakeville, MN; Bob Sigafus - Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN6.00
5.756/843Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN; Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN; Max Glick Minneapolis, MN; Jin Hu Wappingers Fls, NY5.00
2.6565Scott Richardson - Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN; Daniel Finn Saint Cloud, MN; Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ4.00
5.756/8Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN; Joseph Rice Minneapolis, MN; Paul Meerschaert Saint Paul, MN; Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN4.00
22.75111Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN; Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN; Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN; Jay Olson Saint Paul, MN5.00
5.756/8Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Linda Webb - Frank Knier Fargo, ND; Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN4.00
17.062Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN; Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN; Sam Larson Eden Prairie, MN; Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN5.00
4.559Richard Freedman Urbandale, IA; Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE; Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA; Toby White Des Moines, IA5.00

- 20.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
2.324Patti Huiras - Larry Huiras Hudson, WI; Gary Smith - Eunice Smith Saint Paul, MN5.00
1.553/4Lois Head - Charles Head Saint Cloud, MN; Sherm Stanchfield - Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN4.50
3.1551Tim Bina Minneapolis, MN; Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN; Larry Huhn Chandler, AZ; Sean Casey Minnetonka, MN5.00
2.362Joy Warkentin - Mary Susan Guerard - Judy Frasca Thunder Bay, ON; Faith Fawcett London, ON3.00
1.576Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN; Charles Frisch Minneapolis, MN; Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN; Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN4.00
1.553/4Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA; James Holm Bloomington, MN; Michael Holm Minnetonka, MN; Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN4.00
5.511Carol Hieb New Hope, MN; Juanita Burke Wayzata, MN; Ellen Eid Plymouth, MN; Marlene Kettler Maple Grove, MN5.00
4.132Gerald Houlder - Dilip Desai Shakopee, MN; Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN; Ronald Smith Burnsville, MN5.00
3.103Scott Smith - Pat Smith Bloomington, MN; William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN; Al La Tendresse Osseo, MN4.00

- 92.0 Tables / Based on 20.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.576Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN53.72%
1.11Kent Howe Wayzata, MN; Mary Wescott Lakeville, MN52.98%
1.38Judy Hansen Eagan, MN; Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN49.58%
1.714Barbara Bonello - Frank Bonello Minneapolis, MN55.00%
1.475Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN; Nelsine Christensen Eagan, MN55.95%
1.603Mary Clare Huelsmann Stillwater, MN; Richard Peterson Hudson, WI53.00%
4.007/8Iva Nelson Wabasha, MN52.29%
1.05Jim Mulbrandon des Plaines, IL; Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN53.57%
3.031Larry Uttley Duluth, MN; Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN64.58%
9.191/2Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN58.04%
3.031Becky Hamilton - Iva Nelson Wabasha, MN59.58%
1.204Virginia Adams Bloomington, MN; Donald Priewert Rochester, MN52.00%
4.007/8Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN52.29%
1.73Dennis Whelpley Mahtomedi, MN; Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN53.27%
2.452Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN; John Crouch Edina, MN54.58%
9.191/2Larry Uttley Duluth, MN58.04%
2.272Dianne Carr - Lee Steinmeier Duluth, MN56.67%
1.20Joyce Hyslop - Karen Reese Marquette, MI54.50%
2.019/10Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN50.54%
3.411Betty Moynagh Crosslake, MN; Wayne Pinsonneault Saint Paul, MN60.42%
1.843/4Patricia Myser - Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN54.17%
5.173/4Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL56.72%
1.703Nancy Meeden Saint Paul, MN; Diane Warner North Oaks, MN54.58%
2.841Bill Lough Edina, MN; Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN64.50%
2.019/10Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN50.54%
2.562Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN; Linda Gruesner Hopkins, MN58.63%
1.493/4Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN; Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL54.17%
5.173/4Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN56.72%
1.314Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN; Dorothy Hardon Minneapolis, MN53.75%
2.282Rick Bredlie - Kathleen Bredlie Saint Cloud, MN60.00%
1.923Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN; Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL57.44%
2.841Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN65.00%
3.865Marguerite Cowles Edina, MN53.92%
1.73Richard Brown Eau Claire, WI; James Sheehan Lakeville, MN53.27%
1.31Charlotte Moses Minneapolis, MN; Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN52.08%
1.603Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN; Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL56.00%
2.634Martha Ginzl Estero, FL; Marguerite Cowles Edina, MN56.85%
2.132Carl Bimberg Saint Paul, MN; Mike Neren59.50%

- 85.0 Tables / Based on 19.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.835/6Susan Shorter Saint Paul, MN56.05%
2.273Robert Kutilek - Greg Smith Grand Island, NE55.83%
1.713Carl Bimberg Saint Paul, MN; Mike Neren55.42%
1.603Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN; Dale Hamernick Osseo, MN56.94%
1.485Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI; Linda Mills Onalaska, WI53.57%
3.835/6Dennis Kampa Victoria, MN56.05%
1.704Linda Mills Onalaska, WI; Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI55.42%
1.284Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL; Bill Heyer Medford, MN54.58%
1.204Susan Shorter Saint Paul, MN; Dennis Kampa Victoria, MN54.35%
2.651Vivian Kania Rosemount, MN; Rolland White Minneapolis, MN67.50%
2.407/8Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN54.61%
1.11Reid Shaw Minnetonka, MN; Sandy Fisher Plymouth, MN52.38%
8.881/2Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL62.26%
1.15Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN; William Drake Minnetonka, MN48.75%
1.992Beverly Leclerc Vadnais Heights, MN; Linda Skillings Coon Rapids, MN56.25%
2.407/8Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN54.61%
3.411Bill Heyer Medford, MN; Dave Hoffman Merritt Island, FL69.94%
8.881/2Bill Heyer Medford, MN62.26%
1.28David Glenn Eagan, MN; Peg Mitchell Minneapolis, MN54.58%
1.493Scott Riley des Moines, IA; Craig Nelsen West Des Moines, IA52.50%
3.189/10Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI54.49%
2.632Susan Shorter Saint Paul, MN; Dennis Kampa Victoria, MN57.74%
5.003/4Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI59.35%
3.031George Bleskachek - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI61.25%
3.031Karen Reese - Joyce Hyslop Marquette, MI59.58%
2.841Stephanie Miller - Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN58.57%
3.189/10Linda Mills Onalaska, WI54.49%
1.923George Bleskachek - Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI57.44%
5.003/4George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI59.35%
3.032Judy Hansen Eagan, MN; Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN56.67%
2.272Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN; Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN58.33%
2.132Larry McIntyre - Margaret Rich Saint Paul, MN57.40%
1.974Richard Wright - Diane Wright Minneapolis, MN57.14%

- 3.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52221Joan Maynard - Barbara Kelley Edina, MN50.15%
1.14332Constance Avis - Susan C M Lai Thunder Bay, ON44.83%