MESA,

2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Tournament Overalls

Apr 06, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 48.0 Tables / Based on 64.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.073NorLaine Byrnes Richlea, SK; Linda White Sun Lakes, AZ52.13%
5.14153Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ; Eileen Friend Tempe, AZ56.01%
2.588/9Tom Reid Gilbert, AZ; Leo Bicknese Mesa, AZ58.51%
21.071Jan Garthe Suttons Bay, MI; Paul Glick Phoenix, AZ61.29%
1.33218Beth McCaslin - John McCaslin Kirkland, WA54.87%
2.762Mary Ann Bond - Mary Claire Bond Fargo, ND52.58%
3.85164Lindalee Jurgens Sun Lakes, AZ; Bob Borengasser Tempe, AZ55.85%
2.588/9Stephen Goldstein Anaheim, CA; Bonnie Macbride Lafayette, CA58.51%
3.3510/11Phyllis Rakevich Tumwater, WA; Ronald Woodard Olympia, WA58.35%
11.853David Certa - Bunita Bullard Phoenix, AZ60.47%
1.554Kathy Bergman - Sue Gainer Goodyear, AZ51.80%
2.89175Adair Karlin - Joan Merrill Tucson, AZ55.77%
3.3510/11Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ58.35%
8.894Carolyn Benner - Philip Benner El Dorado Hills, CA60.02%
1.306Joan Henson Fort Benton, MT; Susan Copeland Bozeman, MT51.27%
2.17186Carole Odenreider - Dianne Saints Phoenix, AZ55.48%
6.85122Linda Tucker - Linda Moses Scottsdale, AZ57.90%
6.675Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland59.12%
1.609Paul Kmetty - William Reisenbuchler Sun Lakes, AZ54.83%
2.28197William Basler Calgary, AB; Sherry Phillips Fort Collins, CO55.24%
2.3513Jo Ann Zapatka - David Zapatka Sun Lakes, AZ57.32%
5.006John Mohan Las Vegas, NV; Ellen Anten Encino, CA58.63%
3.681Robert Glantz - Kay Glantz Sun Lakes, AZ54.13%
15.8021Gail Tamblin-Hall - Ed Wager Oxdrift, ON61.09%
1.6814Elaine Sarko - Barbara Paton Scottsdale, AZ56.30%
3.757Mac Busby San Diego, CA; Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV58.59%
1.165Donna Morris - Roger Morris Garden City, KS51.68%
1.0520Marwin Smith Sun Lakes, AZ; Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB55.20%

- 17.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.171Edward Wojewoda Tempe, AZ; Leszek Rabiega Watsonville, CA67.07%
1.438Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Lionel Larriva Tucson, AZ55.86%
6.132Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ; Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ64.30%
4.60311Michael Kiernan - Maureen Kiernan West Fargo, ND63.22%
0.974Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Mike Tuchman Celebration, FL50.52%
3.454Lowell Andrews Huntington Bch, CA; Richard Catero Mesa, AZ62.24%
1.7352Joan Henson Fort Benton, MT; Susan Copeland Bozeman, MT52.74%
2.7052Monte Ziola Mesa, AZ; Derek Ziola Surrey, BC58.65%
1.524Malou Flato Austin, TX; Mike Copeland Bozeman, MT55.29%
2.046Peggy Craig - Robert Craig El Paso, TX57.21%
1.293Philip Debus Centennial, CO; Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO51.56%
2.0373S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ; Lori Sunderland Tempe, AZ56.01%

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.93321Karen Owens Mesa, AZ; Doris Balfour60.62%
1.4543John Sullivan - Meredith Sullivan Livingston, MT58.39%
0.555Joanne Roney - Char Frana48.72%
1.0854Sharon Graves - Daniel Graves Scottsdale, AZ58.29%
0.734Cathie Galloway Phoenix, AZ; Kay Morse Paradise Valley, AZ52.27%
1.31652Virginia Chernis Scottsdale, AZ; Dorothy Sherman Sugar Hill, GA57.48%
0.9863Dee Burke - Kent Croasdell Mesa, AZ57.33%
3.2211Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY62.42%
2.422Stanford Segal - Harold Saferstein Scottsdale, AZ61.94%

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDENamesScore
1.6111Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY61.00%
1.2122Richard Houston Durango, CO; Dee Campbell Meza, AZ55.00%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
19.592Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland
11.193/4Kathy Bergman - Sue Gainer Goodyear, AZ; Joanne Korytowski - William Korytowski Winnipeg, MB
11.193/4Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN; Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN; Judy Hansen Eagan, MN; Mary Lemmons Saint Paul, MN
27.981Milton Petersen Omaha, NE; Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV; Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC; Leo Bell Carlsbad, CA; Roger McNay Beaverton, OR

- 33.0 Tables / Based on 70.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
26.101Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN819.78
7.466Stephen Goldstein Anaheim, CA; Bonnie Macbride Lafayette, CA754.56
2.133Florence Liittjohann - Jan Green Fort Morgan, CO658.26
3.1516Stephanie McAdam Naperville, IL; Marcia Aspinall Mesa, AZ706.56
7.88101Bob Borengasser Tempe, AZ; Paul Glick Phoenix, AZ732.06
6.537Donna DePesa - Stephen Maltzman Tucson, AZ749.30
3.445Martin Coppe - Anne Marie Harrington Scottsdale, AZ701.10
3.781741Donna Morris - Roger Morris Garden City, KS705.92
5.91112Gerald Gray - Barbara Gray Prior Lake, MN729.09
5.808Stephen Weiner Scottsdale, AZ; Frank Leonard Tempe, AZ738.44
1.894Mary Ann Bond Fargo, ND; Virginia Pedersen Aurora, CO643.26
19.582John Mohan Las Vegas, NV; Ellen Anten Encino, CA818.14
4.43123Larry Anfinson Waterloo, IA; Bea Cannon Chandler, AZ727.10
5.229Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ; Mark Litterman Scottsdale, AZ734.08
2.84102Barb Hemerson - Lori Ortiz Mesa, AZ669.80
14.683Philip Benner - Carolyn Benner El Dorado Hills, CA792.60
1.977Gayle Quiros - Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ695.02
3.7313Sonja Shiner Highland Park, IL; Kathy Schenk Scottsdale, AZ719.04
1.758Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI; Phebe Packer Phoenix, AZ687.16
11.014Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ764.16
1.755Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz Chesterfield, MO640.51
3.4814Jody Williams - Richard Williams San Carlos, CA716.14
2.219David Stoker Twin Falls, ID; Jan Garthe Suttons Bay, MI672.64
8.705Lowell Andrews Huntington Bch, CA; Gisele Strandquest Scottsdale, AZ758.34
2.256Darcy White Tempe, AZ; Fred Batko Phoenix, AZ697.41
3.2615Kerry Brothers Oxbow, ND; Linda Webb Fargo, ND713.51

- 37.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
2.8853Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ; John Rogers Paradise Valley, AZ405.00
1.1614Judy Bromley Toronto, ON; Penny Taylor Littleton, CO386.50
1.198Sandra Kolls Goodyear, AZ; Vickie Thomas Bullhead City, AZ383.52
2.476Lindsay Cantoni Sun Lakes, AZ; Nancy Seamster Gilbert, AZ404.44
1.5715Patricia Macallen Scottsdale, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA385.50
8.6411Marguerite Verani Ipswich, MA; Patricia Martin Calgary, AB443.50
2.167Joan O'Leary Pardeeville, WI; Marie Valburg Gold Canyon, AZ404.15
1.48167Richard Welc - Kenneth Gaskins Cave Creek, AZ384.39
1.57105Marilyn Bowie Cave Creek, AZ; Lawrence Marcus Scottsdale, AZ394.28
1.928Sheila Horowitch - Carmen Pottker Scottsdale, AZ399.25
6.48221Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY437.00
1.74116Brian Sokolik - Grace Sokolik Fort Collins, CO392.76
2.2694Jim Coe - Terry Coe Tucson, AZ396.50
1.6892E Arthur Rockaway Beach, OR; Helen Winter Regina, SK383.50
4.863Karen Lee Glencoe, IL; Lynda Strusiner Highland Park, IL430.00
1.7412Diana McIntosh Winnetka, IL; Jane Baker Phoenix, AZ390.13
1.154Ruth Ann Moore Scottsdale, AZ; Mary Tennison Mesa, AZ347.00
3.654Graeme Bell Little Compton, RI; Jana Sample Carefree, AZ421.50
1.9713Laurence Niederhofer Scottsdale, AZ; James Miller Kirkland, WA389.96
1.263Hugh Kirkpatrick Caribou, ME; Margaret Tam Sun Lakes, AZ377.59

- 22.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.0455William Reisenbuchler Sun Lakes, AZ; Ed Bader Plymouth, MN60.28%
0.575Barbara Sellars - Art Salins Scottsdale, AZ55.97%
0.7566Becky Hamilton - Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN59.58%
0.436Josephine Anemaet - Joy Schertz Mesa, AZ53.47%
3.1711Lois Bartels Sun City West, AZ; Marilyn Dumond South China, ME75.28%
2.38221Karen Owens - Doris Schimek Balfour Mesa, AZ68.47%
1.7833Daniel Graves - Sharon Graves Scottsdale, AZ66.81%
0.894Kathy Wiggins Scottsdale, AZ; Glenda Vander Meer Aurora, CO56.25%
1.35442Aileen Brock Bellingham, WA; Mildred West Blanca, CO60.83%
1.013Veronica Carlton - Ian Carlton Vernon, BC56.67%

- 10.0 Tables / Based on 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.735Judith King Waunakee, WI; Candy Hogan Gilbert, AZ56.13%
0.7164Becky Hamilton - Lois Sperl Wabasha, MN54.89%
0.7352Mundy Aron Laramie, WY; Daisy Hains Mesa, AZ51.24%
2.0811Juliana Cargill - Timothy Joseph Prescott, AZ64.16%
1.372/32/31David McAdoo - Linda McAdoo Bismarck, ND59.18%
1.372/32/3Joan Johns Thunder Bay, ON; Gail Sanderson Carman, MB59.18%
0.884Sandy Fox - Jean Crawford Scottsdale, AZ58.21%

- 35.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.614/51Lynda Kexel Albuquerque, NM; Gail Meyer Polson, MT; Ed Wager - Gail Tamblin-Hall Oxdrift, ON3.00
1.785John Baragona Tempe, AZ; S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ; Wayne Gergen Minneapolis, MN; Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN2.00
3.256/92/4Ron Payton Surprise, AZ; Michaele Olesen Goodyear, AZ; Mary Fisher Scottsdale, AZ; Edwin Kilburn Penn Yan, NY3.00
1.867/83Lyman Warner - Lynn Warner Calgary, AB; Adella Cloney Escondido, CA; Patricia Heirigs Mankato, MN2.00
1.136/9Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland3.00
6.831Dave Douglass - Del Rieschick Oro Valley, AZ; Eric Swanson - Aaron Carnes Tucson, AZ4.00
0.887/8Eugene Snyder - Jan Birkett - Alice Martin - Edith Heath Sedona, AZ2.00
3.256/92/4Beth McGregor - Sherry Phillips - Rhonda Huser Fort Collins, CO; William Basler Calgary, AB4.00
5.122Ronald Woodard Olympia, WA; Oris Mowry Phoenix, AZ; Phyllis Rakevich Tumwater, WA; Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT3.50
1.055Craig Tyner - Katherine Tyner Albuquerque, NM; Virginia Sharples Cave Creek, AZ; Geraldine Travis Glendale, AZ2.50
3.316/92/41John Klepfer Indianapolis, IN; Tina Villines Federal Way, WA; Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Vyrn Muir Coon Rapids, MN3.00
3.843Al Peters Tucson, AZ; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ; Sally Clark Montrose, AL; Peter Clark Ottawa, ON3.50
1.404Kathy Bergman - Sue Gainer - Sue Woodard Goodyear, AZ; Georgia Jacka Incline Village, NV2.00
2.524/5William Ahern Scottsdale, AZ; Dale Sweetwood Tempe, AZ; Ernest Olness Jr Billings, MT; David Rosenberg Paradise Valley, AZ2.00
2.4862Christopher Mucha - Kathleen Tracy - Jackie Wielgosz Goodyear, AZ; Talis Abolins Lakkebay, WA2.00

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.4311Joan Merrill - Adair Karlin - Jo Ann Aiken - Marian Wilson Tucson, AZ4.00
1.822Michael Levy Keizer, OR; Nancy Abrams Louisville, KY; Robert Bernstein Albuquerque, NM; Barry Schaffer Frisco, TX; Mark Lair Canyon, TX1.00
1.502/3Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; James Milam Idaho Falls, ID; Wayne Gergen Minneapolis, MN; Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN2.00
1.672/31Lori Sunderland - John Baragona Tempe, AZ; S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ; Scott Donaldson Scottsdale, AZ2.00

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
39.411Milton Petersen Omaha, NE; Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV; Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC; Leo Bell Carlsbad, CA; Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
27.592Michael Levy Keizer, OR; Nancy Abrams Louisville, KY; Barry Schaffer Frisco, TX; Robert Bernstein Albuquerque, NM; Mark Lair Canyon, TX
15.763/4Jo Ann Zapatka - David Zapatka Sun Lakes, AZ; Carole Silverstein - Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA
15.763/4Eddie Wold - Patti Mullendore - Dan Morse - Terry Currie Houston, TX; Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
16.391Joan Merrill - Adair Karlin - Jo Ann Aiken - Marian Wilson Tucson, AZ
11.472Janis Holle Saint Ignace, MI; Priscilla Kelly Mesa, AZ; NorLaine Byrnes Richlea, SK; Sydney Sides Chandler, AZ
6.563/4Carol Gerlach Chandler, AZ; George Everitt - Judith Jadin Littleton, CO; Douglas Feisler Montrose, CO
6.563/4Kenneth Nelson - Jack Baur - Linda Nelson Sun Lakes, AZ; Dick Duff Denver, CO

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.483/4Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI; Pamela Ziegel - David Deal - Debbie Deal Petoskey, MI
13.691Rod Southworth Cheyenne, WY; Bill Carstens Anthem, AZ; Murali Nair Phoenix, AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ
9.582Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC; Sonya Collins Grand Island, NE; Glenn Struck - Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ
5.483/4Janet Hastings - Barbara Bennett Mesa, AZ; Barbara Reed Scottsdale, AZ; Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.501Cynthia O Neil - Susan Barnett Sun Lakes, AZ; Kathy Ronquist - Linda Brock Chandler, AZ
8.052Barbara Johnson Edina, MN; Eleanor Byrd Clarksville, TN; Marvin Topper - Judith Topper Stanchfield, MN
4.603/4Donna Murray - Richard Murray Larkspur, CO; Gayle Schendzielos - Dale Schendzielos Colorado Spgs, CO
4.603/4Beverly Lust Iowa City, IA; Karen Brannon Nehawka, NE; Charlene Gangel - Diane McGee Nebraska City, NE

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.352Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB; Barbara Hewitt Chandler, AZ; Doris Brown Sun Lakes, AZ
3.633/4Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Molly Gartner - Roni Jelm - Bonne Pace Sedona, AZ
3.633/4Paul Jacobs - Charles Bradley - Larry Leighton - John Fiterman Sun City West, AZ
9.071Paul Vaccaro - Vivienne Cummings - Linda Thieken Scottsdale, AZ; Sheri Martin Phoenix, AZ

- 34.5 Tables / Based on 76.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.8331Beth McGregor - Rhonda Huser Fort Collins, CO914.06
3.8413Betsy Howe Levering, MI; Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ953.80
5.379Stephen Maltzman - Donna DePesa Tucson, AZ981.80
6.112Judy Brew Hayden, ID; Janet Newman Scottsdale, AZ915.50
15.103Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; Paul Kmetty Sun Lakes, AZ1044.95
2.217Irene Sonnenklar - Paula Cohen Scottsdale, AZ887.44
3.5814Melvin Levine - Margie Schrader Colorado Spgs, CO951.76
2.7263Alan Salem Scottsdale, AZ; James Miller Kirkland, WA894.82
11.334Kathy Schenk Scottsdale, AZ; Barry Goulding Bethesda, MD1029.80
3.434Kathy Allan - Carroll Frogge Kansas City, MO898.44
3.3615Arne Maki - Gene Maki Green Valley, AZ949.00
26.851Ceci Markovits Phoenix, AZ; David Sackett Tempe, AZ1071.52
8.955Bob Borengasser - Allan Deserpa Tempe, AZ1021.56
1.836John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ; Bill Conklin Saint Joseph, MI849.91
8.14161Jean Blilie Kerrville, TX; Shirley Hoffert Detroit Lakes, MN943.10
1.297Robert Coles - Gloria Coles Mesa, AZ848.06
4.8810Howard Simpson Surprise, AZ; Lowell Andrews Huntington Bch, CA978.06
7.676Gary Tomczyk - David Lim Las Vegas, NV1008.80
1.66115James Randall Steamboat Spgs, CO; Diane Anderson Pelican Rapids, MN859.32
2.9817Mac Busby San Diego, CA; Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV940.30
1.818David Certa Phoenix, AZ; Carol Kenney Highland Park, IL870.70
4.4811Philip Benner - Carolyn Benner El Dorado Hills, CA972.72
6.717Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI; Renay Danto Weiner Scottsdale, AZ988.94
3.6252William Basler Calgary, AB; Lucille Maranda Las Vegas, NV897.94
2.8318Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ935.78
1.849Ron Beall - Jennifer Beall Bellingham, WA868.20
4.1312Jody Williams - Richard Williams San Carlos, CA960.44
5.978Bonnie Macbride Lafayette, CA; Stephen Goldstein Anaheim, CA988.76
2.04104Robert Armstrong - Cynthia Sherman Prescott, AZ860.95
20.142Phebe Packer Phoenix, AZ; JoAnne Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ1065.69

- 41.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
1.293Donna Hendrix - Jo Lindamood Scottsdale, AZ360.50
4.035/62/3Brent Parsons Saint Joseph, MI; Wayne Parsons Scottsdale, AZ414.00
1.5115Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO; Philip Debus Centennial, CO392.50
9.371Judy Bromley Toronto, ON; Penny Taylor Littleton, CO449.50
4.035/62/3Carolyn Dawley Albuquerque, NM; Michael Hannah Los Ranchos, NM414.00
0.954E Arthur Rockaway Beach, OR; Helen Winter Regina, SK356.50
1.2316Iris Appleby Garden Valley, CA; Raymond Edison Cool, CA388.00
1.70107Diana McIntosh Winnetka, IL; Deborah Laut Lafayette, CO401.00
2.3474Barbara Carson Snowmass Vlg, CO; Leila Huff Las Vegas, NV411.00
1.1210Grace Sokolik - Brian Sokolik Fort Collins, CO385.50
1.0417Susan Copeland Bozeman, MT; Joan Henson Fort Benton, MT386.50
1.57118Kathleen Burch - Jerry Burch Goodyear, AZ400.50
2.0885Peter Godfrey Tucson, AZ; Steven Sahl York Beach, ME407.50
2.241Peg Cook - A J Cook Sedona, AZ375.50
7.0321Maria Davis Sun Lakes, AZ; Anne Newman Chandler, AZ448.50
1.68129Sherrie Holliday Chandler, AZ; Howard Maves Maricopa, AZ398.50
1.8796Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ; John Rogers Paradise Valley, AZ403.00
1.682Patricia Sheldon - Jerome Sheldon Sheridan, WY370.50
5.273Barbara Whitman - William Whitman Round Pond, ME430.50
1.3413Mauris Mertens Spicer, MN; Barbara Castro Los Altos, CA398.00
1.0211Roseanne Rinderknecht - Roger Rinderknecht Clive, IA381.50
3.954Janet Bridger Laurel, MT; Marilynne Harney Sun City West, AZ429.50
1.2514John Crittenden - Ann Gruidel Boulder, CO393.00

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.755Julieen Crane Scottsdale, AZ; Anne Bergera Walnut Creek, CA56.63%
0.446Marg Budd Chandler, AZ; Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC54.55%
0.7964Margaret Pound Kelowna, BC; Claudia Gallegos Lone Tree, CO56.06%
0.593Jacki Summerson - Barbara Berry Mesa, AZ47.16%
2.381Karen Klug - Norman Jacox Portland, OR68.94%
1.8721Michael Jones Pitt Meadows, BC; Laurie Mantei Saskatoon, SK62.12%
1.4032Pat Linville Scottsdale, AZ; Louise Jacobson Cave Creek, AZ60.42%
0.625Helen Stern Tempe, AZ; Joyce Perlstein Scottsdale, AZ55.11%
1.05431Cathie Galloway Phoenix, AZ; Kay Morse Paradise Valley, AZ59.66%
0.792Kathy Fitzgerald - Claudia Venie Aurora, IL48.11%

- 5.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.893Karen Klug - Norman Jacox Portland, OR57.29%
0.674Donna Hofer Chandler, AZ; Judy Lamers Sun Lakes, AZ53.57%
0.743Barbara Hebda - Carole Loomas Prescott, AZ48.81%
0.802Ruth Parker Willow, AK; Dee Rich Scottsdale, AZ48.22%
1.5911Marg Budd Chandler, AZ; Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC62.50%
1.19221Ronald Mills - Rita Mills Sun Lakes, AZ58.93%

- 32.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.156/73Donald Dimmel Prescott, AZ; Stanley Shamitz Folsom, CA; Gary Nitzberg Carson City, NV; Geoffrey Stokes Gardnerville, NV3.00
1.752Peggy Lou Faylor Nampa, ID; Carson Ohm Kelowna, BC; Lois Larson - Steven Larson Tacoma, WA2.00
1.326/7Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland; Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland3.00
6.371Eddie Wold - Patti Mullendore - Dan Morse - Terry Currie Houston, TX; Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA3.00
0.984Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Roni Jelm - Bonne Pace - Molly Gartner Sedona, AZ1.50
4.782Colin Van Wallegham Barrie, ON; Ardy McLeod Anaconda, MT; Gerald Gray - Barbara Gray Prior Lake, MN4.00
2.335/61Rajam Raman - Nat Raman Seattle, WA; Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Vyrn Muir Coon Rapids, MN3.50
3.8231Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN; Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN; Judy Hansen Eagan, MN; Mary Lemmons Saint Paul, MN4.00
1.614Lynn Gowan Newmarket, ON; Royann Bonnell - Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ; Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ3.00
2.8742Mary Fisher Scottsdale, AZ; Edwin Kilburn Penn Yan, NY; Ron Payton Surprise, AZ; Michaele Olesen Goodyear, AZ3.00
1.065/6Lynn Neuville - Linda Moses Scottsdale, AZ; Mayre Meyers Mesa, AZ; Lori Sunderland Tempe, AZ3.00
2.025Robert Hollman Santa Barbara, CA; Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA; Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV; Ron Smith Chicago, IL3.00
1.313James Kemps Tempe, AZ; Shelia Wald - Jacqueline Goodling Mesa, AZ; Jim Clayton Chandler, AZ1.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
31.521Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Joe Harris Albuquerque, NM; Edward Wojewoda Tempe, AZ; Leszek Rabiega Watsonville, CA
22.062Peggy Craig - Robert Craig El Paso, TX; Dena Goldston Phoenix, AZ; Phillip Kielpinski Amarillo, TX
12.613/4Ernie Ivey - Joan Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ; Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ
12.613/4Ronald Woodard Olympia, WA; Phyllis Rakevich Tumwater, WA; Oris Mowry Phoenix, AZ; Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
9.472Donna Traas Kamloops, BC; Ann Latta - Marcia Aspinall Mesa, AZ; David Stoker Twin Falls, ID
5.413/4Joy McKenzie-Smith Chapel Hill, NC; Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ; Fred Sutherland - Kathryn Sutherland Portland, OR
5.413/4R Johnson Baring, MO; Donna Gerard Mill Creek, WA; Louise Lombard Wenatchee, WA; Bonnie Storms Surprise, AZ
13.531Lynda Kexel Albuquerque, NM; Gail Meyer Polson, MT; Gail Tamblin-Hall - Ed Wager Oxdrift, ON

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.163/4James Crone - Myra Crone Sylvan Lake, AB; Mary Redding - Charles Redding Show Low, AZ
12.891Richard Aldrich - Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA; Rick Bredlie - Kathleen Bredlie Saint Cloud, MN
9.022Judson Jones - Barbie Corbett - Marian Rogge Tucson, AZ; Nancy Holt Oro Valley, AZ
5.163/4Daniel Oditt - Herbert Bartick Scottsdale, AZ; Rhoda Chickering East Montpelier, VT; Sandy Desilets Groton, VT

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.402Bruce Yoder Port Orchard, WA; Wayne Mattern Bismarck, ND; Adella Cloney Escondido, CA; Patricia Heirigs Mankato, MN
7.711Robert Hollman Santa Barbara, CA; Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA; Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV; Ron Smith Chicago, IL

- 34.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.471452R Gasway Tarzana, CA; Alvin Malmon Hopkins, MN926.88
2.2910John Pringle - Susan Pringle Rio Verde, AZ896.38
5.135Donna DePesa - Stephen Maltzman Tucson, AZ989.27
2.7384Cortland Brovitz - Robert Galler Scottsdale, AZ908.94
3.0315Richard Catero Mesa, AZ; James Lenertz Scottsdale, AZ925.45
15.401Gary Tomczyk - David Lim Las Vegas, NV1104.80
4.406Greg West - George Good Tucson, AZ973.62
1.4411Jan Garthe Suttons Bay, MI; Sherryl Buchler Scottsdale, AZ892.44
1.8116Carolyn Benner - Philip Benner El Dorado Hills, CA924.12
2.8010Al Peters Tucson, AZ; Peter Clark Ottawa, ON949.20
3.857Mac Busby San Diego, CA; Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV972.11
2.29125Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz Chesterfield, MO891.62
2.47176Larry Hudgens Bass Harbor, ME; Nona Dale Golden, CO920.02
3.2711Arne Maki - Gene Maki Green Valley, AZ943.18
3.428Allan Deserpa Tempe, AZ; Sally Clark Montrose, AL954.06
1.516Alan Salem - Jess Cohen Scottsdale, AZ863.27
11.5521Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ; Wayne Mattern Bismarck, ND1037.74
3.65124Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ; Charles Quenneville Sun Lakes, AZ939.77
4.87931Chloe Jarvinen Corvallis, OR; Kathleen Larson Chandler, AZ949.82
2.9073Mike Copeland Bozeman, MT; Malou Flato Austin, TX915.17
8.663Frank Leonard Tempe, AZ; Phebe Packer Phoenix, AZ1012.80
2.2013David Rankin - Joanne Rankin Mesa, AZ935.94
1.739Florence Thier - Kay Johnson Chandler, AZ898.50
6.5042Jean Blilie Kerrville, TX; Shirley Hoffert Detroit Lakes, MN989.56

- 32.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
1.1013/14Randi Berkson - Heidi Beards Tucson, AZ398.50
1.472Donna Hendrix - Jo Lindamood Scottsdale, AZ370.00
1.728Deborah Watson Mesa, AZ; Mary Edmundson Gilbert, AZ408.00
5.7922Nancy Brooks Tempe, AZ; Deborah Weiss Scottsdale, AZ427.50
7.7211Margaret Riegert - Sue Schmidt Lincoln, CA441.00
1.549William Stone Chandler, AZ; Wyla Hohn Sun City, AZ405.50
4.3433Christopher Dorton - Shari Dorton Silverthorne, CO426.00
1.87107Eric Larson Chandler, AZ; Dick Jarvinen Corvallis, OR403.50
3.2644Julieen Crane Scottsdale, AZ; Anne Bergera Walnut Creek, CA420.00
1.29118Ginny Troin Show Low, AZ; Christine Garner Tully, NY402.00
2.5755Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ; John Rogers Paradise Valley, AZ419.00
1.5412Carron Landau - Judy St Arnold Scottsdale, AZ400.50
2.216Sue Tuana Roseville, CA; Richard Archibald Fair Oaks, CA413.00
1.8713/14Karen Lee Glencoe, IL; Lynda Strusiner Highland Park, IL398.50
1.103Richard Houston Durango, CO; Julie Olsen Mesa, AZ345.00
1.93761Jerome Sheldon - Patricia Sheldon Sheridan, WY412.00

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.7122Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC; Marg Budd Chandler, AZ60.04%
1.283Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Beverly Dolven Arizona City, AZ59.47%
1.10431Mary Tennison Mesa, AZ; Ruth Ann Moore Scottsdale, AZ58.52%
0.546/7Herbert Scholl - Peter Rubenovitch Scottsdale, AZ51.89%
0.8354Helen Stern Tempe, AZ; Shelley Stern Scottsdale, AZ54.55%
0.546/7David Rosencranz - Bernard Gross Scottsdale, AZ51.89%
0.576Sandy Fox - Beth Hoffman Scottsdale, AZ54.17%
0.7552Ann Eckart Mesa, AZ; Iris Pollock Winnipeg, MB53.03%
2.2811Stewart Metosky - Sandra Metosky Pittsburgh, PA61.55%

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.21211Josephine Anemaet - Joy Schertz Mesa, AZ58.33%
0.783Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Beverly Dolven Arizona City, AZ54.86%
0.9122Mark Kaiser Tempe, AZ; Roger Clayton Phoenix, AZ50.69%
1.391Harriet Diss - Gordon Diss Oro Valley, AZ62.50%

- 30.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.806/73/4Daniel Carter - June Wood Encinitas, CA; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin Indio, CA3.00
0.904/5Maria Davis - Darlene Griffith Sun Lakes, AZ; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ; Barbara Dever Tucson, AZ3.00
1.806/73/4Janet Hastings - Barbara Bennett Mesa, AZ; Barbara Reed Scottsdale, AZ; Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ2.50
6.071Lynn Wells - Janice Wells Oceanside, CA; Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick Houston, TX4.00
4.55211Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Mike Tuchman Celebration, FL; Howard Maves Maricopa, AZ; Bonnie Butler Sun Lakes, AZ4.00
1.376/73Jo-Ann Vaughn - Charlotte Weller Tucson, AZ; Giff Kassebaum - James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ2.00
3.413William Velick - Diane Velick Laguna Beach, CA; Andrew De Leon Laguna Woods, CA; Patricia Menefee Laguna Niguel, CA3.00
0.904/5Ronald Grantz - Lynn Neuville Scottsdale, AZ; Glenn Hoffman Fountain Hills, AZ; John Klepfer Indianapolis, IN2.00
2.564Dave Douglass - Del Rieschick Oro Valley, AZ; Aaron Carnes - Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ3.00
0.766/7Mary Fisher Scottsdale, AZ; Edwin Kilburn Penn Yan, NY; Ron Payton Surprise, AZ; Michaele Olesen Goodyear, AZ2.00
2.73522Carson Ohm Kelowna, BC; Adella Cloney Escondido, CA; Carol Ann Frederick Mankato, MN; Peggy Lou Faylor Nampa, ID3.00
1.155R Johnson Baring, MO; Louise Lombard Wenatchee, WA; Bonnie Storms Surprise, AZ; Donna Gerard Mill Creek, WA3.00

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
34.641Eddie Wold - Patti Mullendore - Dan Morse - Terry Currie Houston, TX; Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
24.252Robert Hollman Santa Barbara, CA; Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA; Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV; Ron Smith Chicago, IL
13.863/4Charles Lynn Jr - Fred Lambert Kansas City, MO; Marilyn Davis Hennon Overland Park, KS; Leo Spittler Shawnee Mission, KS
13.863/4Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
12.132Janis Holle Saint Ignace, MI; Jim Horton - Pennie Vales Sun Lakes, AZ; Michael Morrice Saint Ann, MO
6.933/4Fred Batko - Paul Harris Phoenix, AZ; Janet Newman - Joan Beuchel Scottsdale, AZ
6.933/4Rodney Bias Phoenix, AZ; Carl Spencer Scottsdale, AZ; Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Vyrn Muir Coon Rapids, MN
17.331John McCaslin - Beth McCaslin Kirkland, WA; Joan Cremin Paradise Valley, AZ; Barbara Steiner Purchase, NY

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.023/4Edith Heath - Alice Martin - Jan Birkett - Eugene Snyder Sedona, AZ
12.561Charles Loos - Kay Loos Rapid City, SD; Judy Gutschenritter - Martin Gutschenritter Fort Collins, CO
8.792Mary Ann Bond Fargo, ND; Susan Hoffelt - Dennis Hoffelt Detroit Lakes, MN; Virginia Pedersen Aurora, CO
5.023/4William Korytowski - Joanne Korytowski Winnipeg, MB; Vi Metter - Shay Kinney Klamath Falls, OR

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.441Kathy Bergman - Enid Bross - Sue Gainer Goodyear, AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ; Murali Nair Phoenix, AZ
8.012Thomas Zosel - Cheri Zosel Sun Lakes, AZ; Priscilla Kelly Mesa, AZ; Sydney Sides Chandler, AZ
4.583/4Rod Southworth Cheyenne, WY; Bill Carstens - Carmen Duffek Anthem, AZ; Jim Wichterman Scottsdale, AZ
4.583/4James Boese - Sandra Boese Mesa, AZ; Ronald Menzel - Sally Menzel Brooklyn Park, MN

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.763/4Margaret Glenn - Jan Dragoo - Mary Aveiro - Mary Blanchard Sierra Vista, AZ
3.763/4Roni Jelm - Bonne Pace - Molly Gartner Sedona, AZ; Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ
9.401Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB; Fred Smith - Linda Smith Saskatoon, SK
6.582Kenneth Naiff - June Cohen - Nick Calise - Mary Calise Scottsdale, AZ

- 36.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.475Lamar Marutani Vallejo, CA; Laurence Grey Chandler, AZ893.50
12.082Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Joe Harris Albuquerque, NM1133.00
1.864Gail Tamblin-Hall - Ed Wager Oxdrift, ON897.00
4.87133Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI; JoAnne Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ1003.00
3.229Dee Horwitz - Marc Raphael Scottsdale, AZ1017.50
1.726/7Nancy Sweat - Rudolf Martinez Green Valley, AZ888.00
9.063Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN1095.00
1.4411Gordon Waters - Judi Waters London, ON920.50
2.1514Bruce Wick - Susan Stubinski Houston, TX1001.00
3.654Ken Batko Scottsdale, AZ; Jim Rowland Phoenix, AZ983.50
8.6641Lynn Wells - Janice Wells Oceanside, CA1081.00
1.5710Judy Brew Hayden, ID; Jon Weinberg Minnetonka, MN924.00
1.9515/16Andrew De Leon Laguna Woods, CA; Patricia Menefee Laguna Niguel, CA1000.00
4.4161Don Pratt - Donna Pratt Fort Erie, ON972.00
16.101Stephen Goldstein Anaheim, CA; Bonnie Macbride Lafayette, CA1159.00
5.375Bernie Katchen Scottsdale, AZ; Donald Gladman Calgary, AB1067.00
1.739Daniel Lavine Phoenix, AZ; Marvin Schenk Scottsdale, AZ932.00
3.2715/16Sonja Shiner Highland Park, IL; Paula Cohen Scottsdale, AZ1000.00
2.895Barbara Towner - Richard Towner Mankato, MN974.00
2.9310Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT; Kathy Litterman Scottsdale, AZ1015.50
4.606Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA; Roger McNay Beaverton, OR1052.50
3.3172Debbie Reichow Scottsdale, AZ; Mel Heitger Glendale, AZ968.50
1.7917Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI; Phebe Packer Phoenix, AZ997.00
1.186/7Norma Arnold Longmont, CO; Ruth Logan Greeley, CO888.00
2.7611Phyllis Rakevich Tumwater, WA; Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ1010.00
4.037Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ1047.50
1.928Jennifer Beall - Ron Beall Bellingham, WA936.50
3.2718Philip Benner - Carolyn Benner El Dorado Hills, CA991.50
2.48123R Gasway Tarzana, CA; Alvin Malmon Hopkins, MN919.50
6.50122Gayle Quiros - Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ1003.50
3.588Mac Busby San Diego, CA; Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV1027.50

- 35.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
1.2914Joan O'Leary Pardeeville, WI; Marie Valburg Gold Canyon, AZ592.86
2.101E Arthur Rockaway Beach, OR; Helen Winter Regina, SK584.84
2.077Donna Murray - Richard Murray Larkspur, CO620.50
1.03157Donna Hofer - Anne Newman Chandler, AZ590.96
8.271Laurence Niederhofer Scottsdale, AZ; James Miller Kirkland, WA719.50
1.848Patricia Macallen Scottsdale, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA616.82
1.439Carol Urben - Paul Vaccaro Scottsdale, AZ585.59
6.202Janet Bridger Laurel, MT; Marilynne Harney Sun City West, AZ665.09
2.19104Gene Lapham Sun City, AZ; Cheryl Lurie Avondale, AZ610.50
1.659Barbara Dever Tucson, AZ; Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ615.18
0.904Charlie Likerman - Betsy Lindsay Scottsdale, AZ581.46
4.6531Sallie Dillian - Patti Ensminger Scottsdale, AZ649.69
1.73115Judy Gallin - Margaret Randol Scottsdale, AZ599.25
1.628Carolyn Dawley Albuquerque, NM; Michael Hannah Los Ranchos, NM589.51
3.4942Julieen Crane Scottsdale, AZ; Anne Bergera Walnut Creek, CA638.76
1.2712Dale Schendzielos - Gayle Schendzielos Colorado Spgs, CO598.39
1.183Patricia Sheldon - Jerome Sheldon Sheridan, WY584.00
2.7653Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ; John Rogers Paradise Valley, AZ633.84
1.18136Jeanette Larson Champlin, MN; Gail Mattson Maple Grove, MN598.34
1.582Judith Pogge Greenwood Vlg, CO; Janet Horan Denver, CO584.41
2.366Iris Appleby Garden Valley, CA; Raymond Edison Cool, CA630.00

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.6821Michael Jones Pitt Meadows, BC; Laurie Mantei Saskatoon, SK62.20%
1.2632Helen Stern Tempe, AZ; Joyce Perlstein Scottsdale, AZ61.61%
0.884Jack Rosenstock - Phyllis Rosenstock Scottsdale, AZ58.93%
0.97531Kathy Fitzgerald - Claudia Venie Aurora, IL54.76%
0.7342Ann Eckart Mesa, AZ; Iris Pollock Winnipeg, MB53.87%
0.526/7Diane Ogrodowski Peoria, AZ; Sara Gibbs Surprise, AZ54.17%
0.535John Morse Victoria, BC; Kay Morse Paradise Valley, AZ53.57%
0.436/7Lynn Poncher Scottsdale, AZ; Connie Fox Bend, OR54.17%
2.081Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Beverly Dolven Arizona City, AZ65.48%

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.391Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN; Beverly Dolven Arizona City, AZ59.03%
1.31211Dorothy Sherman Sugar Hill, GA; Virginia Chernis Scottsdale, AZ55.56%
0.9832Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC; Marg Budd Chandler, AZ52.78%
0.8032Sandy Irwin Surrey, BC; Richard Houston Durango, CO50.00%

- 28.0 Tables / Based on 63.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.434Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland; Pawel Niedzielski Lodz, Poland3.00
2.573/41Fran Voreis Grandville, MI; Mary Hilmes - Elizabeth Wilson - Bonita Garfield Peoria, AZ3.00
1.605/6Judith Euler - John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ; Eugene Condon - Maxine Poulton Maricopa, AZ3.00
1.9352Margaret Glenn - Mary Aveiro - Mary Blanchard - Jan Dragoo Sierra Vista, AZ2.00
1.605/6Dena Goldston Phoenix, AZ; Phillip Kielpinski Amarillo, TX; Peggy Craig - Robert Craig El Paso, TX3.00
2.313/4Rosalee Gardner - Paul Gardner - Pete Edwards - Bonnie Edwards Salt Lake City, UT2.00
1.037Marilyn Davis Hennon Overland Park, KS; Charles Lynn Jr - Fred Lambert Kansas City, MO; Leo Spittler Shawnee Mission, KS4.00
5.7611Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC; Sonya Collins Grand Island, NE; Glenn Struck - Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ4.00
1.084Clair Kretschmann Tucson, AZ; Roberta Marcus Sun Lakes, AZ; Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN; Sherrie Holliday Chandler, AZ2.00
4.3222Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI; Debbie Deal - Pamela Ziegel Petoskey, MI; Jane Huff Columbus, OH4.00
1.453Ronald Grantz Scottsdale, AZ; Eddie Crews Sidney, BC; Lyman Warner - Lynn Warner Calgary, AB3.00
3.243Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ; Wayne Gergen Minneapolis, MN; Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN; Max Limbocker Tucson, AZ3.00
1.126Charles Redding - Mary Redding Show Low, AZ; Edith Kohler Middletown, OH; Mary Wackler Lebanon, OH2.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
12.153/4Ellen Anten Encino, CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ; John Mohan Las Vegas, NV
30.371Alain Schreiber Bellevue, WA; Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV; Leo Bell Carlsbad, CA; Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC
21.262Nancy Abrams Louisville, KY; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; Barry Schaffer Frisco, TX; Robert Bernstein Albuquerque, NM; Mark Lair Canyon, TX
12.153/4Donna DePesa - Stephen Maltzman - George Good - Greg West Tucson, AZ

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
13.731David Certa - Bunita Bullard Phoenix, AZ; Carron Landau - Linda Ehrlich Scottsdale, AZ
9.612Darcy White - David Sackett - John Baragona Tempe, AZ; Kelly Aanenson Scottsdale, AZ
5.493/4Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Ethelyn Brannan Scottsdale, AZ; Nancy Whittenburg Tempe, AZ; Mattie Costantino Mesa, AZ
5.493/4Donald Dimmel Prescott, AZ; Stanley Shamitz Folsom, CA; Gary Nitzberg Carson City, NV; Geoffrey Stokes Gardnerville, NV

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
8.872Judson Jones - Barbie Corbett - Marian Rogge Tucson, AZ; Nancy Holt Oro Valley, AZ
5.073/4Charles Kelley - Robert Kreutzer - Alice Pierce Scottsdale, AZ; Casey Stern Armonk, NY
5.073/4Christopher Mucha - William Ballard - Kathleen Tracy - Jackie Wielgosz Goodyear, AZ
12.671Barbara Yoshimura Lyons, CO; Beth McGregor - Rhonda Huser Fort Collins, CO; Gerdur Kristjansdottir Longmont, CO

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.701Dick Jarvinen - Chloe Jarvinen Corvallis, OR; Eric Larson - Kathleen Larson Chandler, AZ
7.492James Utter - Eileen Utter - James Nulty - Randi Nulty Sun Lakes, AZ
4.283/4Jo-Ann Vaughn - Charlotte Weller Tucson, AZ; Giff Kassebaum - James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
4.283/4Bud Pate Silver Springs, NV; Neil Pope Mesa, AZ; Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC; Stanley Jones Haines, AK

- 26.0 Tables / Based on 61.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
10.5341Pamela Thaut Tucson, AZ; Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ543.00
24.851Harvinder Sidhu Scottsdale, AZ; Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ614.50
3.515Sheryl Martin Scottsdale, AZ; John Urciuoli Wakefield, RI489.50
8.285Phebe Packer Phoenix, AZ; Leonard Marks Tempe, AZ536.00
4.5210Kenneth Klein - Ned Kohler Scottsdale, AZ506.00
3.016Al Peters Tucson, AZ; Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ488.00
7.106Richard Catero Mesa, AZ; James Lenertz Scottsdale, AZ524.50
7.901121Alan Salem - Jess Cohen Scottsdale, AZ501.50
2.9273Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND; Douglas Feisler Montrose, CO485.00
6.217Eugene Condon - Maxine Poulton Maricopa, AZ523.00
5.921232Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI; Jane Huff Columbus, OH499.00
1.835William Basler Calgary, AB; Lucille Maranda Las Vegas, NV460.00
5.528Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick Houston, TX522.00
18.642Allan Deserpa Tempe, AZ; Charles Quenneville Sun Lakes, AZ553.00
2.624Sharon Beran Seal Beach, CA; M Hanefi Erten Huntington Bch, CA473.00
4.979Helene Drake - George Drake Phoenix, AZ521.00
13.983Dick Duff Denver, CO; Eric Swanson Tucson, AZ550.00
4.444Sherryl Buchler Scottsdale, AZ; Jan Garthe Suttons Bay, MI491.50

- 16.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs731NamesScore
1.108Janet Bridger Laurel, MT; Marilynne Harney Sun City West, AZ390.65
3.7221Howard Maves Maricopa, AZ; Sandy Jennings Chandler, AZ416.38
2.7932Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ; John Rogers Paradise Valley, AZ407.04
2.094Maudelle Terry Sedona, AZ; Beverly Hoover Clarksdale, AZ404.99
1.6553Christopher Dorton - Shari Dorton Silverthorne, CO393.49
1.5164Wayne Parsons Scottsdale, AZ; Brent Parsons Saint Joseph, MI393.15
1.2475Barbara Carson Snowmass Vlg, CO; Leila Huff Las Vegas, NV391.84
4.961Donna Morris - Roger Morris Garden City, KS442.93

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.822Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ; Keith Welker Camano Island, WA54.17%
1.79111Joy Schertz - Josephine Anemaet Mesa, AZ61.90%
1.3422Judy Lamers - Patricia Dantzscher Sun Lakes, AZ57.44%
1.013Mark Fisher - Ali Cockerill Bend, OR57.14%
0.8443William Reisenbuchler Sun Lakes, AZ; Ed Bader Plymouth, MN55.36%
0.6354Patricia Potter - Kay Bierley Sun Lakes, AZ54.46%

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
1.291Gary Holt Oro Valley, AZ; Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ57.00%
0.972Aileen Brock Bellingham, WA; Mildred West Blanca, CO55.00%

- 32.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.694Dena Goldston Phoenix, AZ; Phillip Kielpinski Amarillo, TX; Peggy Craig - Robert Craig El Paso, TX3.00
1.265/6S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ; Lori Sunderland - Joy Balser Tempe, AZ; Clark Ransom Scottsdale, AZ3.00
2.025Jo Ann Zapatka - David Zapatka Sun Lakes, AZ; Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ2.50
1.612/3Jo-Ann Vaughn - Charlotte Weller Tucson, AZ; Giff Kassebaum - James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ2.00
4.5561Rodney Bias Phoenix, AZ; Clair Kretschmann Tucson, AZ; Laurence Grey Chandler, AZ; Lamar Marutani Vallejo, CA3.00
1.612/3Marilyn Bowie Cave Creek, AZ; Judy Gallin - Patricia Macallen Scottsdale, AZ; Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA1.00
1.034Julieen Crane - Deborah Weiss Scottsdale, AZ; Nancy Brooks Tempe, AZ; Anne Bergera Walnut Creek, CA2.00
3.4172Larry Anderson - Bruce Gantner - Jim Brown Farmington, NM; Karen Mason Florence, OR3.00
6.371Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA; Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI; Linda Gordon - Robb Gordon Sedona, AZ; Markland Jones Phoenix, AZ4.00
2.4541Bud Pate Silver Springs, NV; Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC; Neil Pope Mesa, AZ; Stanley Jones Haines, AK2.50
4.782Lowell Andrews Huntington Bch, CA; Daniel Williams Henderson, NV; Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ; Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ3.00
1.265/6Christopher Mucha - William Ballard - Kathleen Tracy - Jackie Wielgosz Goodyear, AZ3.00
3.583Ken Gee Regina, SK; Hannah Moon Prince Albert, SK; Robert Porter Henderson, NV; Jan Zadroga Todz, Poland3.00
2.563Rod Southworth Cheyenne, WY; Bill Carstens Anthem, AZ; Murali Nair Phoenix, AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ3.00

- 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.304Robert Hollman Santa Barbara, CA; Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA; Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV; Ron Smith Chicago, IL
18.001Roger McNay Beaverton, OR; Troy Horton Clatskanie, OR; Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA
12.602Stephen Goldstein Anaheim, CA; Bonnie Macbride Lafayette, CA; Mac Busby San Diego, CA; Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV
8.103Eddie Wold - Patti Mullendore - Terry Currie Houston, TX; Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.571Patricia Sohler - Norma Gehrig Sun Lakes, AZ; Bob Borengasser Tempe, AZ; Robert Brower Sauk Centre, MN
4.602Joy McKenzie-Smith Chapel Hill, NC; Margaret Glasner Yuma, AZ; Fred Sutherland - Kathryn Sutherland Portland, OR
2.963Judy Gutschenritter - Martin Gutschenritter Fort Collins, CO; Charles Loos - Kay Loos Rapid City, SD
2.304Janis Holle Saint Ignace, MI; Cynthia Bohland Mankato, MN; NorLaine Byrnes Richlea, SK; Ardith Nance Sun Lakes, AZ

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.422Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA; Joyce Michaelson Anchorage, AK; Randall Jones Albuquerque, NM
2.203Don Elliott Greeley, CO; Kay Glantz - Robert Glantz Sun Lakes, AZ; Vyrn Muir Coon Rapids, MN
1.714Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC; Sonya Collins Grand Island, NE; Glenn Struck - Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ
4.891Frances Hill - Gerry Brenner Manitou Springs, CO; Bill Longfellow South Fork, CO; Russell Farkouh Durango, CO

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.891James Randall Steamboat Spgs, CO; Judy Baur Sun Lakes, AZ; Pat Graham Urbandale, IA; Roseanne Rinderknecht Clive, IA
2.722Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Mike Tuchman Celebration, FL; Bettie Brakebill Sun Lakes, AZ; Philip Deleo Highlands Ranch, CO
1.753Barbara Johnson Edina, MN; Eleanor Byrd Clarksville, TN; Christine Garner Tully, NY; Anne Newman Chandler, AZ
1.364Margaret Glenn - Mary Aveiro - Jan Dragoo - Mary Blanchard Sierra Vista, AZ

- 44.0 Tables / Based on 121.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXNamesScore
5.188/9Roger McNay Beaverton, OR; Troy Horton Clatskanie, OR; Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ; Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA3.00
16.092/3Robert Hollman Santa Barbara, CA; Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA; Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV; Ron Smith Chicago, IL5.00
8.063John Urciuoli Wakefield, RI; Jo Ann Lee - Joan Beuchel - Marc Raphael Scottsdale, AZ4.00
5.188/9Markland Jones Phoenix, AZ; Ken Barbour Scottsdale, AZ; Robb Gordon - Linda Gordon Sedona, AZ4.50
16.092/3Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ; Renay Danto Weiner Scottsdale, AZ; Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI6.00
6.044Pennie Vales Sun Lakes, AZ; William Stone Chandler, AZ; Eugene Condon - Maxine Poulton Maricopa, AZ3.50
10.344Nancy Abrams Louisville, KY; Mark Lair Canyon, TX; Michael Levy Keizer, OR; Barry Schaffer Frisco, TX; Robert Bernstein Albuquerque, NM5.00
4.775Donna Traas Kamloops, BC; R Johnson Baring, MO; Shirley Hoffert Detroit Lakes, MN; Kathy Mowery Mesa, AZ3.00
8.175Lowell Andrews Huntington Bch, CA; Howard Simpson Surprise, AZ; Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ; Ed Lucas III Tempe, AZ6.00
24.511Alain Schreiber Bellevue, WA; Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV; Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC; Leo Bell Carlsbad, CA6.00
14.3261Judy McNaughton - Chris McNaughton - Marvin Schenk Scottsdale, AZ; David Ochiai Phoenix, AZ6.00
4.4610George Good - Greg West Tucson, AZ; Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ; Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ5.00
10.7472Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI; Jan Garthe Suttons Bay, MI; Jane Huff Columbus, OH; Pamela Ziegel Petoskey, MI5.00
4.0911Eddie Wold - Patti Mullendore - Dan Morse - Terry Currie Houston, TX; Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA4.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 42.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
9.461Linnea Tow Mesa, AZ; Heather Baker - Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ; Kay Johnson Chandler, AZ5.00
7.102Richard Towner - Barbara Towner Mankato, MN; Robert Rose Phoenix, AZ; Bill O'Neill Sun City, AZ4.00
5.323Robert Johnson - Jo Levy Hayward, CA; Kelly Aanenson Scottsdale, AZ; Robert Dyer Paradise Valley, AZ4.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.183Harold Kroeger - Linda Fraser - Janet Early - Sharon Stevenson Saskatoon, SK4.50
5.651Janet Hastings - Barbara Bennett Mesa, AZ; Barbara Reed Scottsdale, AZ; Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ6.00
4.242Judson Jones - Marian Rogge - Barbie Corbett Tucson, AZ; Nancy Holt Oro Valley, AZ5.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 24.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.181Nancy Whittenburg Tempe, AZ; Mayre Meyers Mesa, AZ; Barbara Dever Tucson, AZ; Sue Robinson Gilbert, AZ5.50
3.892James Boese - Sandra Boese Mesa, AZ; Ronald Menzel - Sally Menzel Brooklyn Park, MN5.50
2.913Wayne Kooiker - Dana Kovach Sun City, AZ; Arloa Hymans Omaha, NE; Bonnie Cutler Surprise, AZ4.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 21.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.583Thomas Zosel - Cheri Zosel Sun Lakes, AZ; Sydney Sides Chandler, AZ; Priscilla Kelly Mesa, AZ4.00
4.581Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC; Sonya Collins Grand Island, NE; Judith Edinger - Glenn Struck Gilbert, AZ6.00
3.442Sue Gainer - Enid Bross - Kathleen Tracy - Jackie Wielgosz Goodyear, AZ4.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.051Laurence Grey Chandler, AZ; Lamar Marutani Vallejo, CA; Christopher Dorton - Shari Dorton Silverthorne, CO6.00
3.042Lynn Neuville Scottsdale, AZ; Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz Chesterfield, MO; John Klepfer Indianapolis, IN5.00
2.283Carson Ohm Kelowna, BC; Peggy Lou Faylor Nampa, ID; Giff Kassebaum - James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ5.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.671Michelle Steiner Chandler, AZ; Mike Tuchman Celebration, FL; Philip Deleo Highlands Ranch, CO; Bettie Brakebill Sun Lakes, AZ7.00
2.752Daniel Halsey - Ellie Workman - Joan Holum - Bonnie Storms Surprise, AZ4.00
2.063Dennis Blackketter - Nancy Motlong Peoria, AZ; Roberta Lovell Pelican Rapids, MN; Georgene Marks Elkhorn, NE5.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.121Jeanette Larson Champlin, MN; Gail Mattson Maple Grove, MN; Beverley Bradshaw Sun City West, AZ; Sandra Walters Pittsfield, MA6.00
2.342Joseph Melendes - Patricia Melendes Egg Harbor, WI; Sharon Herchenroeder Longmont, CO; Rosemary Getsie Niwot, CO5.00
1.763Sue Gehret - Cece Knowles Green Valley, AZ; Mary Dorsey Oswego, NY; Sharon Minock Weed, CA4.00

- 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
1.344Richard Welc Cave Creek, AZ; Jane Baker Phoenix, AZ; Diana McIntosh Winnetka, IL; Pat Seyer Crystal Lake, IL4.00
1.065Kenneth Naiff - June Cohen - Nick Calise - Mary Calise Scottsdale, AZ5.00
3.181Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB; Fred Smith - Linda Smith Saskatoon, SK6.00
2.092/3Maria Davis Sun Lakes, AZ; Anne Newman - Sandy Jennings Chandler, AZ; Howard Maves Maricopa, AZ6.00
2.092/3Sallie Dillian - Patti Ensminger - Edna Mason - Dianne Hall Scottsdale, AZ4.50

- 126.0 Tables / Based on 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.195Dale Sweetwood Tempe, AZ57.76%
4.106/7James Gross Prairie Village, KS56.36%
4.106/7Gayle Gross Prairie Village, KS56.36%
7.351Colin Van Wallegham Barrie, ON62.50%
5.512Gerald Gray Prior Lake, MN62.27%
4.323/4Marwin Smith Sun Lakes, AZ59.96%
4.323/4Cynthia Smith Sun Lakes, AZ59.96%

- 161.0 Tables / Based on 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
5.085Dale Sweetwood Tempe, AZ59.52%
3.516/7Lilian Yee Santa Fe, NM58.91%
3.516/7Sik Tong Yee Gilbert, AZ58.91%
8.401Colin Van Wallegham Barrie, ON63.71%
6.302Dave Douglass Oro Valley, AZ62.20%
5.913Aaron Carnes Tucson, AZ61.23%
3.544Ardy McLeod Anaconda, MT60.50%