Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis Winter Regional Tournament Overalls

Feb 23, 2015 - Mar 01, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
24.021William Higgins - Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH; Yauheni Siutsau Loveland, OH; Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
16.812Joan Millens Kingston, NY; Shan Huang Toronto, ON; David Sabourin - Gordon Zind Ottawa, ON; Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges Carmel, IN

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.521Howard Simon - W Mike Glatt Florence, KY; William Atteberry - Henry Jackson Cincinnati, OH
8.062James Rowen - Thomas Frank - John Peer Indianapolis, IN; Linda Cronkleton Noblesville, IN
4.613/4William Toutant - Frank Collecchia - Lois Louis Louisville, KY; Brian Ross Charlestown, IN
4.613/4Max Mohan Arora - Rana Arora Carmel, IN; Gilbert Herod - Delores Herod Indianapolis, IN

- 9.5 Tables / Based on 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs321NamesScore
2.631Joan Flynn - Janet Tindall Carmel, IN64.18%
2.2321Linda Handlon - Pat Barce Indianapolis, IN63.95%
1.67321John Lutz Wolcottville, IN; Tom Sherbondy Fort Wayne, IN60.88%
1.25432Kathryn Garrity Zionsville, IN; Nan Turner Carmel, IN58.59%
0.94543Pam Lutsch Hoffman Estates, IL; Donna Grassi Palatine, IL58.06%
0.715Judy Sosin Indianapolis, IN; Janet Freedman Carmel, IN56.63%

- 8.5 Tables / Based on 13.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.601Martin Feeney Greenwood, IN; Frederic Hadley Indianapolis, IN60.32%
3.0321Patricia Jones Fishers, IN; Joan Gray Indianapolis, IN59.82%
2.2732Domenico Sneider Carmel, IN; Maribeth Ransel Indianapolis, IN57.74%
1.524Natan Erdberg Fishers, IN; Loren Anderson Indianapolis, IN56.25%
1.99531Estella Lau - Alfred Delio Saint Louis, MO53.97%
1.4942Tracy Clayton - Carolyn Clayton Danville, IN52.38%

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.893C Melton Doxey - Bianca Doxey Indianapolis, IN58.33%
0.82433Daniel McGillvary - Roseanne McGillvary55.56%
0.6154Robert Dombrow Fishers, IN; Maribeth Smith Indianapolis, IN52.22%
1.59111Timothy Little Indianapolis, IN; Kaye Johnson63.89%
1.19222Gloria Ku Cicero, IN; Jim Ku60.00%

- 18.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
14.523Mitchell Pote - James Farley Indianapolis, IN57.97
4.704Penelope Millar - Matt Cory Indianapolis, IN51.34
10.894Michael Hellmer Indianapolis, IN; Kendra Bridges Carmel, IN57.84
8.362Ronald Diehl Effingham, IL; Mark Daily Charleston, IL52.44
8.605Linda Leedy Zionsville, IN; Charlene Lutz Indianapolis, IN54.59
6.273Larry Allison Brownsburg, IN; Hal Cultice Indianapolis, IN52.11
7.376Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink Avon, IN53.71
3.196Patricia Buffie - James Zimmer Bloomington, IN50.58
2.113Aslam Siddiqui - Rahul Kapur Carmel, IN49.77
6.457Ray Johnson Park City, UT; Howard Piltch South Bend, IN52.80
25.811Donald Florida - Annette Clark Indianapolis, IN61.12
3.7551Tana Holt - Mary Lunsford Clinton, IN50.83
11.1581Melvin Ward Carmel, IN; Stephen Zimmerman Indianapolis, IN52.53
19.362Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL; Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO59.25
2.812Maribeth Ransel Indianapolis, IN; Domenico Sneider Carmel, IN50.56

- 33.0 Tables / Based on 32.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
1.3813Lane O'Connor Towanda, IL; Jeffrey Furler Bloomington, IL54.51
1.4511Barbara Porter - Sheila Baker Indianapolis, IN52.85
3.4353Chris Gardner Palatine, IL; Sherilyn Sorem Inverness, IL56.96
2.43147John Beltz Indianapolis, IN; Russell Beale Fishers, IN54.22
1.229Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL; William Strauss Urbana, IL53.34
2.766Marianne Thomas Charlestown, IN; Tom Kempf Sellersburg, IN56.52
1.38158Tom Sherbondy Fort Wayne, IN; John Lutz Wolcottville, IN54.02
9.6511Eva Allen Westerville, OH; Daniel Loveland Powell, OH61.82
2.417Margie Wysong - Linda Benedix Indianapolis, IN56.39
1.1816Ruth Dembowski - Christian Jolly Huntsville, AL53.89
2.07105Herman Degroot - John Kunnen Grand Rapids, MI55.50
2.1484Sylvia Brill - Donald Hill Norcross, GA55.70
7.2422Andrea Marshall - Cindy Faris Indianapolis, IN60.83
1.61116Diane Dehli Jeffersontown, KY; Bob Lehmann Louisville, KY55.21
1.939John Burns Indianapolis, IN; Perry Olsen Fishers, IN55.52
5.433Patricia Skelton - Suzanne Wright Kokomo, IN59.31
2.8312Muffie Conover Carmel, IN; John Klepfer Indianapolis, IN55.14
1.1110Christine Franklin Brownsburg, IN; Pamela Rhine Fishers, IN53.06
4.074Marsha Callahan - Cornelius Martin Indianapolis, IN57.29

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
7.272Howard Piltch South Bend, IN; Ray Johnson Park City, UT; Dallas Moore Trotwood, OH; Brian Ross Charlestown, IN
4.683William Higgins Cincinnati, OH; Vickie Sebastian Beavercreek, OH; Yauheni Siutsau Loveland, OH; Robert Sulgrove Centerville, OH
3.644Phyl Beamer - Joanne Traver - Bob Lehmann Louisville, KY; Diane Dehli Jeffersontown, KY
10.391Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin - Gordon Zind Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
13.323/4William Higgins - Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH; Yauheni Siutsau Loveland, OH; Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
33.291Donald Florida - Michael Hellmer - Loren Anderson Indianapolis, IN; Natan Erdberg Fishers, IN
23.302Joan Millens Kingston, NY; Gordon Zind - David Sabourin Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON
13.323/4John Seng Champaign, IL; Milt Van Reed Terre Haute, IN; Joanna Hebermehl Paris, IL; Chris Benson Leroy, IL

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.781Maribeth Ransel - Michael Morris Indianapolis, IN; Domenico Sneider Carmel, IN; Sharon Howard Noblesville, IN
8.252Vicki Helms Owensboro, KY; Sharon Snyder Grand Junction, CO; Jane Perkins Evansville, IN; Cynthia Kluemper Jasper, IN
4.713/4Sharon Winters - Mona Sternfeld - Donald Reuland Terre Haute, IN; Tana Holt Clinton, IN
4.713/4Tim Kohl Dublin, OH; Judy Williamson Powell, OH; Patricia Jones Pickerington, OH; Robert Jiobu Columbus, OH

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs321NamesScore
1.2454Pat Barce - Linda Handlon Indianapolis, IN58.33%
0.844Leonard Yarsh Hobart, IN; Judy Selund Ogden Dunes, IN49.40%
1.113L J Russell - Carol Shelbourne Indianapolis, IN50.30%
2.76111Stonnie Sullivan - Larry Robinson Indianapolis, IN67.26%
2.07222Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper Naples, FL63.99%
1.5533James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH59.23%
0.825Judy Sosin Indianapolis, IN; Janet Freedman Carmel, IN54.46%
1.384Joanne Traver - Phyl Beamer Louisville, KY58.63%
0.635Ryta Lett - Kathy Hubbell Indianapolis, IN48.51%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs321NamesScore
0.7955Ronald Edge - Catherine Edge Bloomington, IN54.17%
0.863/4Judi Lemond - Shirley Wheat Indianapolis, IN50.30%
0.863/4Lisa Ranck Carmel, IN; Daniel Stone Sheridan, IN50.30%
2.49111Joyce Pepple Indianapolis, IN; Nan Turner Carmel, IN63.69%
1.8722Audra Blasdel - Cindy Butts Indianapolis, IN58.93%
1.40332Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper Naples, FL55.95%
1.0544James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH55.36%

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
9.631Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink Avon, IN64.31
7.222Martin Feeney Greenwood, IN; Sharon Austin Bainbridge, IN58.92
3.4842Andrea Marshall - Judith Libby Indianapolis, IN50.84
5.423Mitchell Pote - James Farley Indianapolis, IN58.33
3.842Patricia Buffie - James Zimmer Bloomington, IN54.55
5.1241Eugene Kober - Claudia Kober Indianapolis, IN57.83
1.724Perry Olsen Fishers, IN; John Burns Indianapolis, IN48.49
3.865Nancy Wilson - Fred Wilson Carmel, IN57.41
2.8831Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL; William Strauss Urbana, IL51.18
2.756Bruce Parent Cincinnati, OH; Norman Coombs Brookville, IN56.15
1.7153Betty Markey - Larry Cooke Indianapolis, IN49.58

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2843Frank Tharp - Franklin Alan Indianapolis, IN; Esperanza Tejano Newton, KS; Daryl Fraley Crown Point, IN3.00
3.341Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH; Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH; Kay Beck Noblesville, IN; Bob Lyon Indianapolis, IN4.00
3.03211Bruce Stroud - Thomas Frank - David Riddle - Suzanne Bellamy Indianapolis, IN2.50
2.2732Jonathan Wolf - Charles Aldenderfer - Peter Aldenderfer - Joseph Shierling Indianapolis, IN3.00
1.70432Patricia Birbiglia - Carol Fridlin Carmel, IN; Barbara Porter - Sheila Baker Indianapolis, IN3.00

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs52NamesScore
1.331Stonnie Sullivan - Larry Robinson Indianapolis, IN60.00%
1.002Linda Davis Fishers, IN; Patricia Knight Indianapolis, IN56.78%

- 17.0 Tables / Based on 34.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.012/3Jerry Mosher Terre Haute, IN; Mary Lunsford Clinton, IN; Billie Brown Evansville, IN; Betty Markey Indianapolis, IN2.00
2.012/3John Swinden - Helen Swinden Loretto, ON; Donald Walls - J D Lawson Sault Ste Marie, ON43.00
16.801Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink Avon, IN; Nancy Wilson - Fred Wilson Carmel, IN4.00
2.524/5Frank La Master - Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN; Donna Simon - Daniel Simon South Bend, IN1.00
12.602Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON; Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON; Lois Scott Carmel, IN; Janet Hammond Fishers, IN5.00
2.524/5Robert Harding - Gilbert Herod - Frank Tharp - Franklin Alan Indianapolis, IN3.00
9.453Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH; Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH; John Hinton Greenwood, IN; Bob Lyon Indianapolis, IN; Kay Beck Noblesville, IN4.00
6.671Willam Heeter - Alan Tavel - Frederic Hadley Indianapolis, IN; Martin Feeney Greenwood, IN4.00
5.294/5Vickie Sebastian Beavercreek, OH; Robert Sulgrove Centerville, OH; Howard Goldrich Skokie, IL; Sudheer Pimputkar Galena, OH; Gary Kessler Springfield, IL4.00
3.7531Richard Richardson - Amy Richardson Indianapolis, IN; Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui Carmel, IN4.00
6.354/5Linda Leedy Zionsville, IN; Kenneth Gilliland - Charlene Lutz Indianapolis, IN; Melvin Ward Carmel, IN4.00
5.002Lena Howard - William Searcy Elkhart, IN; John Killeen - Patricia Killeen Mishawaka, IN2.00

- 29.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
2.056Pam Campbell Fairfield, OH; Debbie Wiest West Chester, OH; Donald Hill - Sylvia Brill Norcross, GA4.00
1.464Daniel Loveland Powell, OH; Eva Allen Westerville, OH; Brenda Lashbook Martinsville, IN; Lonnie Maynard Fishers, IN4.00
1.797Kenneth Boschee Carmel, IN; Jerr Boschee Geneva, IL; William Olds - Bruce Harbour Dallas, TX4.00
7.171Russell Beale - Steve Rubenstein Fishers, IN; John Beltz Indianapolis, IN; C William Bockstahler Jr Carmel, IN5.00
5.382John Kilgard - Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN; Tracy Clayton - Carolyn Clayton Danville, IN5.00
4.033Howard Bowers - Peggy Little Indianapolis, IN; Connie Latas Carmel, IN; Alice Milborn Fishers, IN5.00
3.0241Joanne Traver - Bob Lehmann - Phyl Beamer Louisville, KY; Diane Dehli Jeffersontown, KY4.00
2.3952Ronald Edge - Catherine Edge - James Sauer - Helen Sauer Bloomington, IN5.00
1.953Cathy Bayse Traverse City, MI; Cindy Faris Indianapolis, IN; Sandra Rothbaum - Caryl Shideler Carmel, IN4.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
36.871Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin - Gordon Zind Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON
25.812Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH; Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH; John Hinton Greenwood, IN; Bob Lyon Indianapolis, IN
14.753/4William Higgins - Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH; Yauheni Siutsau Loveland, OH; Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
14.753/4Vickie Sebastian Beavercreek, OH; Sudheer Pimputkar Galena, OH; Gary Kessler Springfield, IL; Robert Sulgrove Centerville, OH

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
17.631Michael Purcell Loveland, OH; Paul Pschesang Cincinnati, OH; Edward Long Liberty Twp, OH; Dennis Schultz Harrison, OH
12.342Max Mohan Arora - Rana Arora Carmel, IN; Eugene Kober - Claudia Kober Indianapolis, IN
7.053/4Michael Clegg - Mary Lou Clegg - James Kart - K Koorsen Fort Wayne, IN
7.053/4Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges - T Bondus III Carmel, IN; William Gheen Indianapolis, IN; Sharon Snyder Grand Junction, CO

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.823/4Lewis Rakocy Columbus, OH; Douglas Whaley Dublin, OH; Esperanza Tejano Newton, KS; Hazel McRae Chicago, IL
9.561Bruce Stroud - Suzanne Bellamy Indianapolis, IN; Patti Knote - Steve Rubenstein Fishers, IN
6.692J D Lawson - Donald Walls Sault Ste Marie, ON; Helen Swinden - John Swinden Loretto, ON
3.823/4Andra Gyor - Michael Jones - Jean Addleton Lexington, KY; Leon Pauley Versailles, KY

- 11.0 Tables / Based on 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs321NamesScore
1.2244Jane Herman - William Herman Effingham, IL58.19%
1.015Andrea Marshall - Cindy Faris Indianapolis, IN57.26%
1.2252Daniel Stone Sheridan, IN; Lisa Ranck Carmel, IN55.96%
0.923Connie Taylor Carmel, IN; Danny Wood Indianapolis, IN52.89%
2.89111Rosalind Bohard - Mildred Perry Indianapolis, IN63.44%
2.1722Janet Hansen - Nancy Cameron Loveland, OH62.01%
1.6333Ronald Edge - Catherine Edge Bloomington, IN59.90%

- 18.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.4583Steve Davis Indianapolis, IN; Philip Humbles Greenwood, IN54.70
9.192Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink Avon, IN57.86
4.0894Patricia Buffie - Gary Miksik Bloomington, IN54.14
6.8931Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui Carmel, IN57.06
2.762Cynthia Kluemper Jasper, IN; Charles McPeek Muncie, IN48.93
5.624Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON; Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON56.94
3.6861Stephen King - Susan King New Port Ctr, VT50.08
4.085Martha Leary Urbana, IL; Richard Ellis Jr Kokomo, IN56.56
2.045Thomas Roberts Terre Haute, IN; Craig Asbury McCordsville, IN51.29
3.946Stephen Zimmerman Indianapolis, IN; Melvin Ward Carmel, IN56.39
2.073Daniel Kirwan - Ed Buffie Bloomington, IN48.22
4.6072Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN55.82
12.251Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL; Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO62.31

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.5831James Rowen - John Peer - Frank Tharp Indianapolis, IN; Sandra Holliday Greenfield, IN3.00
1.354Natan Erdberg Fishers, IN; Loren Anderson - Mitchell Pote - James Farley Indianapolis, IN3.00
1.453Joyce Dennis Fairborn, OH; Georgia Banziger - Joanne Deutsch Dayton, OH; William Hartung Bellbrook, OH2.00
1.9421Judy Geralds - Betty Dues - James Morguelan - Michelle Chalmers Louisville, KY2.00
3.191Bruce Parent Cincinnati, OH; Norman Coombs Brookville, IN; Stephen Moese West Chester, OH; John Meinking Maineville, OH4.00
2.392Massoud Banan Kokomo, IN; John Seng Champaign, IL; Chris Benson Leroy, IL; Rajan Mehta Bloomington, IN3.00

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
3.841Kitty Parrin - Franklin Alan - Andrea Marshall Indianapolis, IN; Paul Humbles Franklin, IN2.00
6.301David Sabourin - Gordon Zind Ottawa, ON; Joan Millens Kingston, NY; Shan Huang Toronto, ON5.50
4.732Bud Hinckley - Howard Piltch South Bend, IN; Louis Nimnicht Crown Point, IN; Vickie Sebastian Beavercreek, OH; Sudheer Pimputkar Galena, OH; Ray Johnson Park City, UT4.00
3.543Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH; Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH; Dallas Moore Trotwood, OH; Brian Ross Charlestown, IN3.50

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.431Raymond Battey - Elzbieta Wojciechowska Indianapolis, IN73.47%
1.072Sheila Baker - Timothy Little Indianapolis, IN57.97%
1.2131Amy Steele - Colleen Patterson52.09%
0.912C Melton Doxey - Bianca Doxey Indianapolis, IN46.15%

- 14.0 Tables / Based on 15.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.814Penelope Millar - Matt Cory Indianapolis, IN50.40
6.027Ray Johnson Park City, UT; Howard Piltch South Bend, IN52.87
24.061Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL; Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO59.74
5.358Rajan Mehta Bloomington, IN; Massoud Banan Kokomo, IN52.09
18.052Linda Leedy Zionsville, IN; Charlene Lutz Indianapolis, IN55.51
13.53311Daniel Groves - Suzy Fulkerson Bloomington, IN54.72
3.015Melvin Ward Carmel, IN; Stephen Zimmerman Indianapolis, IN50.28
10.15422Isaac Stephani - A J Stephani Cincinnati, OH54.07
2.073Maribeth Ransel Indianapolis, IN; Domenico Sneider Carmel, IN47.05
8.025Mitchell Pote - James Farley Indianapolis, IN53.50
5.073John Meinking Maineville, OH; Stephen Moese West Chester, OH51.36
6.876Cheryl Schneider Westerville, OH; Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH53.37

- 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
2.1975Heather Harmeyer Indianapolis, IN; Harry Preston New Palestine, IN55.57
1.96138Linda Handlon - Pat Barce Indianapolis, IN54.43
1.898Daniel Kirwan - Ed Buffie Bloomington, IN55.41
6.382James McCool - George Baumgardner Evansville, IN59.33
2.1996Charles Fassler - Sarah Roy Louisville, KY55.22
4.7832Marianne Thomas Charlestown, IN; Carlene Bottorff Jeffersonville, IN57.35
8.5011Andrea Marshall Indianapolis, IN; Paul Humbles Franklin, IN59.81
3.594Suzanne Wright - Camille Cooper Kokomo, IN56.98
1.5510Thomas Frank - Delores Herod Indianapolis, IN55.07
2.8353Sandra Rothbaum - Caryl Shideler Carmel, IN55.83
2.1811Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN; John Burns Indianapolis, IN54.90
2.4364James McDonald Delphi, IN; Jane Franklin West Lafayette, IN55.63
2.04127Siva Gopal Cublin, OH; Prakash Mulchandani Dublin, OH54.84

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.121Hal Cultice - Peter Aldenderfer - Charles Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN; Larry Allison Brownsburg, IN2.00

- 35.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
11.812William Higgins - Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH; Yauheni Siutsau Loveland, OH; Jacob Morgan Madison, WI5.00
1.944James Rowen - John Peer - Gary Packer Indianapolis, IN; Linda Cronkleton Noblesville, IN4.00
3.019/10Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin Versailles, KY; Dallas Moore Trotwood, OH; Brian Ross Charlestown, IN4.50
8.863Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH; Larry Jones - Toni Bales Pickerington, OH; Cheryl Schneider Westerville, OH5.00
1.425/6Jerr Boschee Geneva, IL; Kenneth Boschee Carmel, IN; Bruce Harbour - William Olds Dallas, TX3.00
3.019/10Massoud Banan Kokomo, IN; Rajan Mehta Bloomington, IN; John Seng Champaign, IL; Chris Benson Leroy, IL5.00
8.5841Isaac Stephani - A J Stephani - Mike Ma Cincinnati, OH; Stephen Moese West Chester, OH5.00
1.445/6Kathryn Garrity Zionsville, IN; Mary Ann Kanervo - Willam Heeter - Alan Tavel Indianapolis, IN4.00
4.885/6Joan Millens Kingston, NY; David Sabourin - Gordon Zind Ottawa, ON; Shan Huang Toronto, ON5.00
3.624Justin Kluemper - Cynthia Kluemper Jasper, IN; K Koorsen - James Kart Fort Wayne, IN5.00
3.016/82/3William Atteberry Cincinnati, OH; Anthony Brockman Florence, KY; John Taylor Burlington, KY; Tom Breur Cambridge, MA2.00
5.525/62Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges - T Bondus III Carmel, IN; William Gheen Indianapolis, IN; Sharon Snyder Grand Junction, CO5.00
3.016/82/3John Kilgard - Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN; Beverley Linskey Houston, TX; Ed Buffie Bloomington, IN4.00
2.176/8George Baumgardner - James McCool Evansville, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN; Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN4.00
3.947G Fidler - Marcia Fidler Indianapolis, IN; Milt Van Reed Terre Haute, IN; Joanna Hebermehl Paris, IL5.00
15.751V Netherwood - Adrienne Netherwood - Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH; Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH7.00
2.865Daniel Groves - Suzy Fulkerson - James Zimmer - Patricia Buffie Bloomington, IN4.00
4.83831Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH; Jane Witherspoon Worthington, OH; C William Bockstahler Jr Carmel, IN; Steve Rubenstein Fishers, IN4.50

- 6.0 Tables / Based on 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.6043Kendra Bridges Carmel, IN; Jean Ligocki Indianapolis, IN54.58%
1.6142Patricia Jones Pickerington, OH; Judy Williamson Powell, OH49.86%
6.206Peter Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN58.63%
1.612Sylvia Brill - Donald Hill Norcross, GA48.33%
1.923Dennis Schultz Harrison, OH; Edward Long Liberty Twp, OH55.09%
2.2752Hal Cultice - Gary Packer Indianapolis, IN56.13%
1.085John Berg - Deanna Nesbit Indianapolis, IN51.04%
1.203Estella Lau - Alfred Delio Saint Louis, MO49.42%
1.314Max Mohan Arora - Rana Arora Carmel, IN50.42%
4.171Peter Aldenderfer - Charles Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN60.19%
7.351Charles Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN66.56%
1.074Christian Jolly - Ruth Dembowski Huntsville, AL47.40%
2.1431Harold McGrath Muncie, IN; Michael Betigheimer Anderson, IN53.62%
1.203Estella Lau - Alfred Delio Saint Louis, MO45.83%
3.132Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL; Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO60.16%
1.493Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu Carmel, IN51.88%
6.732/3Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL64.25%
2.562Rahul Kapur - Alka Kapur Carmel, IN55.56%
3.601Clay Cuthbertson Quincy, IL; Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO68.35%
3.0311Hal Cultice - Gary Packer Indianapolis, IN67.92%
2.353Jerry Clerkin Bloomington, IN; Shirley Winsor Neal Zionsville, IN59.72%
3.031Charles Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN; Ronald Hobbs Carmel, IN72.92%
6.732/3Sheldon Margulis Saint Louis, MO64.25%
2.301Michael Betigheimer Anderson, IN; Harold McGrath Muncie, IN49.77%
2.702Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON; Martin Morris Wheeling, IL57.52%
2.272Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON; Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON62.50%
1.804Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON; Martin Morris Wheeling, IL56.94%
1.99322Joseph Shierling Indianapolis, IN; Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN54.38%
5.304/5Gary Packer Indianapolis, IN62.02%
1.732Jean Ligocki - John Burns Indianapolis, IN49.54%
2.033Charles Aldenderfer - Peter Aldenderfer Indianapolis, IN57.06%
2.14321Donna Bouman - Michael Bird Wyoming, MI57.50%
3.4151Marsha Sandersen Indianapolis, IN; Sandra Slavin Carmel, IN56.02%
5.304/5Hal Cultice Indianapolis, IN62.02%
1.314Nancy La Master - Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN54.17%
1.444Thelma Trudgen - Helen Dickinson Indianapolis, IN51.39%
3.0341Joseph Shierling - Joseph Ransel Indianapolis, IN56.89%

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70321Muffie Conover Carmel, IN; John Klepfer Indianapolis, IN57.12%
1.5254Kitty Parrin - Jeff David Indianapolis, IN55.77%
1.0254Sharron Myler Ada, MI; Karen Cornelius Grand Rapids, MI53.99%
5.062/3Jayne Stahr Stow, OH55.32%
2.0343Patricia Jones Fishers, IN; Sandra Slavin Carmel, IN57.00%
1.99651Donna Bouman - Michael Bird Wyoming, MI54.65%
1.8452James Sauer - Helen Sauer Bloomington, IN53.79%
1.492William Ervin - Joan Ervin Indianapolis, IN46.47%
3.254Betty Markey Indianapolis, IN53.45%
1.5254Robert Hertzog - Stephen Toschlog Richmond, IN55.47%
2.6511Michael Stahr - Jayne Stahr Stow, OH63.19%
1.383Sylvia Brill - Donald Hill Norcross, GA51.44%
4.5511Jane Witherspoon Worthington, OH; Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH67.47%
4.555/6Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH53.18%
3.2211Barbara Arlington Carmel, IN; John Beltz Indianapolis, IN62.85%
1.742/32/3James Kart - K Koorsen Fort Wayne, IN56.94%
1.034Karen Cornelius Grand Rapids, MI; Sharron Myler Ada, MI50.38%
3.4122Hal Cultice Indianapolis, IN; Larry Allison Brownsburg, IN62.34%
4.555/6Jane Witherspoon Worthington, OH53.18%
2.42221Richard McQuigg - Barbara McQuigg Grand Rapids, MI60.65%
1.742/32/3Adrienne Netherwood - V Netherwood Cincinnati, OH56.94%
3.601Robert Harding - Marsha Sandersen Indianapolis, IN67.31%
2.5633Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN; Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN58.01%
1.813Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN; Betty Markey Indianapolis, IN59.84%
7.701Mary Lagu Carmel, IN57.75%
3.6021Mary Lagu Carmel, IN; David Props Indianapolis, IN61.17%
1.964Robert Otto Iowa City, IA; Joyce Dodson Anderson Indianapolis, IN57.53%
1.36432Heather Harmeyer - Casey Szulc Indianapolis, IN54.69%
5.062/3Michael Stahr Stow, OH55.32%

- 90.0 Tables / Based on 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.821/2Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH66.98%
3.414Judy Williamson Powell, OH; Patricia Jones Pickerington, OH56.38%
3.332Shafaat Dalal Terre Haute, IN; Ed Hardwidge68.01%
1.92Tim Kohl Dublin, OH; Robert Jiobu Columbus, OH55.14%
2.422Isaac Stephani - A J Stephani Cincinnati, OH62.08%
1.683/4Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH; Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH58.04%
3.601Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON; Martin Morris Wheeling, IL61.90%
5.913/4William Strauss Urbana, IL61.60%
2.565Helaine Herman - Avrum Herman Carmel, IN55.90%
2.503William Strauss Urbana, IL; Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL61.01%
1.04Tom Sherbondy Fort Wayne, IN; John Lutz Wolcottville, IN48.13%
1.983Loren Anderson Indianapolis, IN; Patricia Skelton Kokomo, IN59.58%
2.273/4Pam Lutsch Hoffman Estates, IL; Donna Grassi Palatine, IL58.04%
3.602Avrum Herman - Helaine Herman Carmel, IN59.82%
5.913/4Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL61.60%
1.04Carol Miller Valparaiso, IN; Pamela Paschke Carmel, IN50.00%
1.724Louis Nimnicht Crown Point, IN; Sudheer Pimputkar Galena, OH60.71%
1.13John Burns Indianapolis, IN; Judy Geralds Louisville, KY52.98%
1.644Leon Pauley Versailles, KY; Michael Jones Lexington, KY58.33%
1.475Sharon Austin Bainbridge, IN; Kendra Bridges Carmel, IN57.14%
2.703Jane Herman - William Herman Effingham, IL55.36%
6.165/6Martin Morris Wheeling, IL61.16%
1.28Christian Jolly - Ruth Dembowski Huntsville, AL53.57%
1.875Judy Geralds Louisville, KY; John Burns Indianapolis, IN57.14%
3.791Ann Lang Mattoon, IL; Richard Brummer Effingham, IL66.63%
1.085/6Carol Miller Valparaiso, IN; Daryl Fraley Crown Point, IN52.08%
1.05James Miller - Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH54.64%
2.034Sharron Myler Ada, MI; Karen Cornelius Grand Rapids, MI55.06%
6.165/6Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON61.16%
1.70Joanne Lashmet Indianapolis, IN; Wanda Cole Greenfield, IN55.06%
0.92Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL; William Strauss Urbana, IL50.60%
2.842Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH; Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH65.22%
1.085/6Carolyn Potasnik Munster, IN; Sharon Snyder Chesterton, IN52.08%
1.40Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper Naples, FL55.65%
1.38Ed Hardwidge; Mary Ann Kanervo Indianapolis, IN52.68%
1.525Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper Naples, FL54.76%
3.411William Strauss Urbana, IL; Wesley Seitz Champaign, IL62.20%
1.11Patrick Hoffman Cincinnati, OH; Edgar Iwamoto Lexington, KY50.89%
2.133Ronald Diehl Effingham, IL; Mark Daily Charleston, IL60.33%
6.821/2Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH66.98%
3.981Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH; Vijay Vasudevan Cincinnati, OH68.75%
1.44Christian Jolly - Ruth Dembowski Huntsville, AL53.65%
3.221Jane Herman - William Herman Effingham, IL65.00%
2.562Peter Petruzzellis Pickering, ON; Martin Morris Wheeling, IL60.42%
1.11Daryl Fraley Crown Point, IN; Carol Miller Valparaiso, IN50.89%