Sedona, AZ

Sedona Sectional Tournament Overalls

Mar 12, 2015 - Mar 14, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.525William Raleigh - Caro Raleigh Sedona, AZ53.27%
0.764/5Faye Kornfeld - Carolyn Monje Sedona, AZ55.65%
0.723Glenna Roethler Phoenix, AZ; Kathleen True Scottsdale, AZ50.60%
0.764/5Robert Donnelly - Ellie Lyons Sedona, AZ55.65%
0.9642Karen Morris - Dina Pohanish Sedona, AZ54.17%
0.9363Sharon Danko - Jean Nutile Sedona, AZ55.06%
0.544Nancy Tubbs Sedona, AZ; Marion Ryan Summit, NJ50.00%
2.0511Carrie Perkins Moorpark, CA; Vivi Arnett Sedona, AZ68.45%
1.542Molly Gartner - John Hogsett Sedona, AZ60.42%
1.28321Barbara Burch - Winnie Wells Sedona, AZ58.04%

- 20.0 Tables / Based on 31.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.033Ray Canale Lake Leelanau, MI; Kristin Brown Sedona, AZ52.75%
2.296Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH; Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ56.45%
0.876Jan Birkett - Karen Villa Sedona, AZ53.08%
1.677Monique Greene - Mecha Mattson Scottsdale, AZ55.91%
9.401JoAnne Lowe - Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ61.68%
1.9483Chris Myers Sedona, AZ; Carl Spencer Scottsdale, AZ55.83%
7.052Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ61.36%
1.3752Mary Beigel - Carol Hartvigsen Prescott, AZ54.22%
1.609Rollie Armacost - Darlene Armacost Green Valley, AZ55.54%
5.2931Eva Berlin - Kandi Osborne Scottsdale, AZ59.47%
0.774Joann Klein - Margaret Towne Prescott, AZ50.52%
3.974Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ58.36%
1.454Collene Maktenieks - Leo Maktenieks Tahoe City, CA54.28%
2.97521Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Bonne Pace Sedona, AZ56.95%

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.052/3Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ; Leon Lowe - JoAnne Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ2.00
3.1211William Korytowski - Joanne Korytowski Winnipeg, MB; Harland London - Holly London Woodridge, IL3.00
2.052/321Andrew Peterson - Cheryl Pehoushek - Bonny Letizia Prescott, AZ; Wayne Valerius Prescott Valley, AZ3.00

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
0.984/52/31/2Steven Western - Judy Mattingly Prescott, AZ55.50%
0.984/52/31/2Lynne Sullivan - Gail Mann Sedona, AZ55.50%
0.633Neil Pope - D'Ann Kavanaugh Sedona, AZ47.67%
0.584Gloria Vanderpeut - Marlene Hanson Sedona, AZ54.50%
1.5611Carrie Perkins Moorpark, CA; Vivi Arnett Sedona, AZ70.33%
1.172Jean Nutile Sedona, AZ; Sara Gibbs Surprise, AZ58.69%
0.883Vada Barstow Colorado Spgs, CO; Joanne Katnik Elbert, CO56.96%

- 10.0 Tables / Based on 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.3532William Korytowski - Joanne Korytowski Winnipeg, MB60.88%
2.5143Harland London - Holly London Woodridge, IL54.40%
0.825Jim Martin - Joyce Martin Gilroy, CA53.01%
1.8954Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Bonne Pace Sedona, AZ53.47%
1.122Carol Hartvigsen - Margaret Towne Prescott, AZ47.22%
1.416Albert Charmatz - Joan Charmatz Los Alamos, NM53.24%
1.491Roni Jelm - Robert Donnelly Sedona, AZ52.31%
5.9611Kandi Osborne - Eva Berlin Scottsdale, AZ64.12%
4.472Mecha Mattson - Monique Greene Scottsdale, AZ61.81%

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.3122William Raleigh - Caro Raleigh Sedona, AZ61.90%
0.9833Paula Holcomb - Mary Ann Henry Sedona, AZ55.06%
0.84442Judy Mattingly - Steven Western Prescott, AZ54.46%
0.5555Barbara Hebda - Carole Loomas Prescott, AZ53.57%
0.633Sue Flach Sedona, AZ; Gwen Salmon Minden, ON51.19%
1.75111Dan Zanone - Charles King Flagstaff, AZ64.58%

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 27.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.584Rollie Armacost - Darlene Armacost Green Valley, AZ60.71%
1.536Stanley Stolz - Margaret Stolz Okemos, MI52.60%
2.685Rae Murbach - Jerry Murbach Altadena, CA60.50%
1.045Jan Birkett - Karen Villa Sedona, AZ54.21%
2.01631Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Sheila Hoffmeyer Sedona, AZ60.13%
1.394Rod Southworth - Sandra Lee Cheyenne, WY54.29%
1.517Stephanie McAdam - William McAdam Naperville, IL59.55%
8.481Brian Schoenfeld Virginia Beach, VA; Linda Gordon Sedona, AZ66.49%
0.774Franklin Colgan - Claire Colgan Madawaska, ME49.44%
1.608Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH; Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ54.64%
6.3621Chris Myers Sedona, AZ; Carl Spencer Scottsdale, AZ64.13%
1.372Margaret O'Neil - Susan Korsgaard Prescott, AZ50.89%
4.7732Carolyn Blecha Trinidad, CO; Jay Morgan Kavanaugh Sedona, AZ62.26%
1.033Kristin Brown Sedona, AZ; Ray Canale Lake Leelanau, MI50.63%

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.571Janice Hanna - Robert Macneal Prescott Valley, AZ; Susan Howe - Marsha Helton Sedona, AZ2.00

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.66111Judy Mattingly - Steven Western Prescott, AZ70.00%
1.2522Barbara Hebda - Carole Loomas Prescott, AZ57.83%
0.933Faye Kornfeld - Carolyn Monje Sedona, AZ57.42%
0.78432Glenna Roethler Phoenix, AZ; Kathleen True Scottsdale, AZ56.83%
0.5854Charles King - Dan Zanone Flagstaff, AZ56.75%

- 12.0 Tables / Based on 19.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.1052Daniel Renault - G Barbara Gross Prescott, AZ56.63%
1.122Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ; Sheila Hoffmeyer Sedona, AZ49.05%
1.386/7Ann Lourie - Polly Hoover Prescott, AZ55.30%
1.491Carrie Perkins Moorpark, CA; Vivi Arnett Sedona, AZ50.57%
1.386/73Bonny Letizia - Cheryl Pehoushek Prescott, AZ55.30%
6.651Rae Murbach - Jerry Murbach Altadena, CA69.32%
4.992Monique Greene - Mecha Mattson Scottsdale, AZ63.07%
3.7431Marilyn Drever - Donald Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK58.14%
0.745Kandi Osborne - Eva Berlin Scottsdale, AZ50.76%
2.814Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH; Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ57.95%
0.994June Hause - Edwin Rauth Sun City West, AZ53.22%

- 28.0 Tables / Based on 31.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.226Janice Hanna - Miranda Chatham Prescott Valley, AZ; Norma Browning Prescott, AZ; Nancy Cummins Brevard, NC3.00
1.516Richard Mittenthal Winter Harbor, ME; Patricia Dodd - Robert Nord Cottonwood, AZ; Jean McDonald Sedona, AZ4.00
2.677/8Joseph Green - Darryl Helton - Marsha Helton Sedona, AZ; Linda Mueller Flagstaff, AZ3.00
11.281Donald Dimmel - Jane Friedman Prescott, AZ; Robert Macneal - Ronald Schick Prescott Valley, AZ5.00
3.037/831Diane Stone Bozeman, MT; Margaret Gubbels Kelowna, BC; Gordon McCone Cottonwood, AZ; Carolyn Monje Sedona, AZ4.00
7.412/31Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB; James Utter - Eileen Utter Sun Lakes, AZ4.00
2.004/5Bruce Belshaw Carson City, NV; Sue Gehret - Cece Knowles Green Valley, AZ; Ann Shaylor Tucson, AZ4.00
7.412/3Ernie Ivey - Joan Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ; Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ6.00
1.284George Harger Cornville, AZ; Judith Cooper - Molly Gartner - John Hogsett Sedona, AZ2.50
4.7642Kandi Osborne - Eva Berlin - Monique Greene - Mecha Mattson Scottsdale, AZ4.00
2.274/52Robert Armstrong - Patricia Armstrong Prescott, AZ; Robert Bower - Sandra Nagy Prescott Valley, AZ4.00
3.765Rollie Armacost - Darlene Armacost Green Valley, AZ; Don Cherry - Helen Cherry Great Falls, MT4.00
1.703Gail Edwards Decker - Joyce Woodworth Sedona, AZ; Diane Stillman Bozeman, MT; Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN3.00

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
1.011Gloria Vanderpeut - Sharon Danko - Jean Nutile - Marlene Hanson Sedona, AZ4.00

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.171Polly Hoover - Susan Korsgaard - Margaret O'Neil - Ann Lourie Prescott, AZ
7.122Joseph Green - Marilyn Green - Darryl Helton - Marsha Helton Sedona, AZ; Linda Mueller Flagstaff, AZ

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
4.201Peg Cook - A J Cook - Sonya Webber - Barbara Ballard Sedona, AZ
2.942James Utter - Eileen Utter Sun Lakes, AZ; Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
11.001James Showalter - Christie Showalter - Donald Dimmel Prescott, AZ; Ronald Schick Prescott Valley, AZ
7.702Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ; Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.251Eugene Snyder - Alice Martin - Edith Heath - Peter Stedman Sedona, AZ
3.682James Utter - Eileen Utter Sun Lakes, AZ; Rick Boyd - Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
2.282Barbara Burch - Winnie Wells - Gloria Vanderpeut - Marlene Hanson Sedona, AZ
3.261Joyce Woodworth - Gail Edwards Decker Sedona, AZ; Nick Calise - Mary Calise Scottsdale, AZ