Janice Brown's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
08/31/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/01/2019 05:11 PM
08/31/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Peachtree Side 3:00 pm 09/01/2019 07:56 AM 48.15 ** 1.05 Red
08/30/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 08/31/2019 08:15 PM
08/28/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 08/29/2019 06:51 PM 1.46 Red
08/28/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Margaret Wagar Three-Session Knockout 1 7:30 pm 08/30/2019 09:29 PM 5.74 Gold
08/27/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Lou Bluhm Bracketed KO ( 0-6000) 2 2:00 pm 08/28/2019 04:50 PM
08/27/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 08/31/2019 08:10 AM 1.27 Red
07/07/2019 Music City Regional B Bracketed Swiss 3 9:30 am 07/08/2019 11:40 AM 0.69 Red
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 2:00 pm 07/06/2019 05:55 PM 47.36
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 9:30 am 07/06/2019 01:10 PM 35.64
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Parthenon Aft Side Series Final 07/06/2019 05:35 PM
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side Series Final 07/06/2019 11:05 PM ** 3.06 Red
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side Series Final 07/06/2019 11:05 PM 49.50 ** 1.38 Red
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side 7:15 pm 07/06/2019 11:04 PM 49.50 ** 1.38 Red
07/05/2019 Music City Regional Bluegrass Music Bracketed KO 2 2:00 pm 07/06/2019 05:59 PM
07/05/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side 7:15 pm 07/05/2019 11:04 PM 45.83
07/04/2019 Music City Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:15 pm 07/04/2019 10:40 PM 54.17 0.92 Red
07/04/2019 Music City Regional Thursday Friday KO 9:30 am 07/05/2019 01:25 PM 6.16 Gold
07/03/2019 Music City Regional Parthenon Aft Side 2:00 pm 07/03/2019 05:40 PM 40.63
07/03/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side 7:15 pm 07/03/2019 10:39 PM 53.57 ** 1.68 Red
05/27/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Flight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/27/2019 04:25 PM 0.46 Silver
05/26/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Sunday CKO 10:00 am 05/26/2019 03:09 PM 0.27 Silver
05/25/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/25/2019 09:41 PM 0.23 Silver
05/24/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/24/2019 09:40 PM 1.80 Silver
05/24/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Unit 253/DBAA Championship Knockout 2 2:30 pm 05/25/2019 04:40 PM 4.56 Silver
05/11/2019 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed B Swiss 1 9:30 am 05/11/2019 04:09 PM 5.90 Silver
05/10/2019 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Friday CKO 9:00 am 05/10/2019 03:40 PM 0.46 Silver
05/08/2019 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Knock-Outs 2 12:30 pm 05/09/2019 03:50 PM 5.55 Silver
05/08/2019 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Dinner Bell Swiss 2 4:30 pm 05/09/2019 06:05 PM 0.28 Silver
04/24/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/30/2019 11:51 AM
04/28/2019 Gatlinburg Geoff Greene 2-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 10 10:00 am 04/30/2019 10:01 PM 1.00 Red
04/27/2019 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 12 1:00 pm 04/28/2019 11:56 AM 0.57 Red
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 04/27/2019 09:46 PM
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/26/2019 10:00 PM 0.25 Red
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg Metcalf Bottoms Compact Morning KOs 3 9:00 am 04/26/2019 12:11 PM 2.23 Gold
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg JoAnne Newby Thursday Open KOs 6 1:00 pm 04/26/2019 10:31 PM
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss 7:00 pm 04/26/2019 09:21 AM 0.69 Red
04/24/2019 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 7 1:00 pm 04/27/2019 12:02 PM
04/24/2019 Gatlinburg Judy Nolan Dinner Bell Compact KO 1 4:45 pm 04/27/2019 05:20 PM
04/23/2019 Gatlinburg Gene Roy Tuesday Open KOs 7 1:00 pm 04/24/2019 10:17 PM
04/23/2019 Gatlinburg Susie Clayman Dinner Bell Compact KO 2 4:45 pm 04/26/2019 05:35 PM
04/23/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/23/2019 09:59 PM 0.50 Red
04/22/2019 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/25/2019 07:59 PM
04/22/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss 7:00 pm 04/23/2019 09:15 AM 6.84 Red
01/27/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/29/2019 06:20 AM 3.39 Gold
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Saturday Aft B-A-M Teams 2:00 pm 01/26/2019 05:41 PM 43.75
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Saturday Compact Knockout 1 9:30 am 01/26/2019 05:30 PM 0.53 Red
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Morning Side Game Series Final 01/26/2019 11:06 PM
01/25/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Friday Aft Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 01/25/2019 05:35 PM 0.50 Red
01/25/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Fri-Sat Knockouts V 9:30 am 01/26/2019 04:45 PM
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Thursday Aft Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 01/24/2019 05:45 PM 0.50 Red
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Morning Side Game 9:30 am 01/24/2019 01:30 PM 39.26
01/20/2019 Atlanta Super Winter Sectional Flight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 01/20/2019 04:25 PM 1.18 Silver
01/18/2019 Atlanta Super Winter Sectional Migration Knockout 1 2:30 pm 01/19/2019 04:14 PM
01/17/2019 Atlanta Super Winter Sectional Wildflower Knockout 2 10:00 am 01/23/2019 11:49 AM 3.60 Silver
10/14/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Flight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/14/2018 04:25 PM 0.23 Silver
10/13/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Flight B Pairs 10:00 am 10/13/2018 01:00 PM 51.67
10/13/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Flight B Pairs 2:15 pm 10/14/2018 08:30 AM 44.11
10/12/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Flight B Pairs 2:15 pm 10/12/2018 05:05 PM 43.77
10/12/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/13/2018 08:10 AM 0.23 Silver
10/12/2018 Atlanta Autumn SuperSectional Fri KO 10:00 am 10/13/2018 08:09 AM
08/29/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Bracketed Round Robin Teams 6 10:00 am 08/29/2019 06:00 PM 0.51 Red
09/01/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:00 am 09/01/2019 06:10 PM 0.54 Red
08/03/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Friday Daylight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/03/2018 05:49 PM 1.18 Red
08/02/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Thursday Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 4 10:00 am 08/02/2018 07:25 PM 0.80 Red
08/01/2018 2018 Summer NABC Wed Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 4 10:00 am 08/01/2018 07:25 PM 0.60 Red
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC Tuesday Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 3 10:00 am 08/01/2018 08:35 AM 0.40 Red
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Monday Daylight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/31/2018 12:11 PM 1.18 Red
06/03/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/03/2018 04:45 PM 0.46 Silver
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:10 PM 0.25 Red
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Chimneys Compact Morning KOs 1 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:08 PM 8.98 Gold
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:11 PM
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:04 PM 3.84 Red
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Metcalf Bottoms Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:02 PM
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg JoAnne Newby Thursday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:05 PM
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 7 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:12 PM 0.48 Red
04/22/2018 Gatlinburg 2-Session Geoff Greene Bracketed Swiss Teams 7 10:00 am 08/14/2018 04:16 PM 0.24 Red
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:22 PM 0.25 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:54 PM 0.25 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Compact Morning KOs 1 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:51 PM
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Gene Roy Tuesday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:55 PM
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:23 PM
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:49 PM 3.03 Red
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 08/14/2018 03:46 PM
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Meadowlark Garden Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/25/2018 07:24 AM
03/25/2018 Callway Gardens Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/25/2018 04:09 PM 1.00 Red
03/24/2018 Callway Gardens Robin Lake Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 1:30 pm 03/24/2018 10:00 PM 0.78 Red
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Two-Morning Open Swiss Teams 9:30 am 03/24/2018 12:04 PM 4.33 Gold
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/23/2018 09:49 PM 2.80 Red
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Dogwood Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 10:04 PM 0.66 Red
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Two-Morning Open Swiss Teams 9:30 am 03/22/2018 11:55 AM 1.00 Red
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Greystone Properties Knockout 2 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/21/2018 10:55 AM 0.13 Red
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Day Butterfly Center Knockout 2 1:30 pm 03/21/2018 09:40 PM
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed/Thur KO Two 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:14 PM 5.49 Gold
02/27/2018 Birmingham Regional Bracketed Open Swiss 4 9:00 am 02/27/2018 05:35 PM 0.44 Red
02/26/2018 Birmingham Regional Stratified Open Swiss 7:00 pm 02/26/2018 11:15 PM 0.25 Red
02/26/2018 Birmingham Regional Mon/Tues Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:30 pm 02/27/2018 10:19 PM
02/24/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional Migration Compact Knockout 1 10:00 am 02/24/2018 04:39 PM
02/22/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 07:59 AM 0.23 Silver
02/22/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional Wildflower Knockout 2 2:00 pm 02/24/2018 08:44 AM
02/23/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional Open Swiss Teams * 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 09:49 PM 0.31 Silver
02/23/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional Wisteria Compact Knockout 1 10:00 am 02/24/2018 08:39 AM 1.82 Silver
05/25/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Hotlanta KO 2 10:00 am 02/24/2018 05:59 AM
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 10/27/2017 10:10 PM 40.05
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 10/27/2017 09:55 PM 32.95
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Fri-Sat Open Swiss 9:00 am 10/28/2017 11:34 AM 1.50 Red
10/26/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 05:25 PM 0.62 Red
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Wed-Thu Open Swiss 9:00 am 10/26/2017 11:50 AM 2.00 Red
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/25/2017 10:25 PM 0.50 Red
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 2 1:00 pm 10/26/2017 09:35 PM
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Tues-Wed Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 10/25/2017 01:59 PM 1.44 Red
10/23/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Witches Bracketed Knockout 2 1:00 pm 10/24/2017 10:00 PM 10.01 Gold
09/04/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/04/2017 04:25 PM 8.96 Gold
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:10 PM 0.61 Red
09/03/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:15 PM 0.68 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 4 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 0.34 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 2:30 pm 09/01/2017 03:35 PM 49.63
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 10:00 am 08/31/2017 01:45 PM 45.11
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 7.02 Gold
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 08/29/2017 10:20 PM 33.33
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 3 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
05/28/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Unit 253/DBAA KO Championship 2 10:00 am 05/29/2017 07:09 AM 6.49 Silver
05/29/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional StratiFlight B Swiss 10:00 am 05/29/2017 04:35 PM 0.46 Silver
05/26/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/27/2017 07:34 AM 0.23 Silver
05/26/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Wildflower KO 2 2:00 pm 05/27/2017 04:39 PM 5.16 Silver
05/25/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional StratiFlight A Pairs 2:00 pm 05/25/2017 04:39 PM 44.23
05/25/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/28/2017 09:14 PM
05/13/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed B Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/19/2017 08:45 PM
05/12/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/12/2017 04:35 PM 46.89
05/12/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Compact KO 2 9:30 am 05/12/2017 04:24 PM 0.55 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Knockouts 2 1:30 pm 05/11/2017 04:19 PM 5.29 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Dinner Bell Bracketed Swiss 1 5:45 pm 05/11/2017 06:54 PM 0.23 Silver
04/23/2017 Gatlinburg Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/01/2017 06:00 PM 3.71 Gold
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:40 PM 1.00 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/22/2017 11:36 AM 0.25 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg "Marlene Wass" Friday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 09:45 PM
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 0.46 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Metcalf Bottoms Compact KOs 3 9:00 am 04/21/2017 06:14 PM
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 11 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/20/2017 09:02 AM 0.23 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 9:00 am 04/19/2017 11:29 AM 0.93 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 13 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 13 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/17/2017 10:40 PM 0.46 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/18/2017 09:11 PM 0.46 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:33 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 3 4:45 pm 04/21/2017 08:15 AM 0.88 Red
04/02/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Unit 114 Open Swiss Team Championship 10:00 am 04/02/2017 04:35 PM 0.90 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 04/01/2017 04:54 PM 43.30
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/01/2017 09:59 PM 0.62 Silver
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Compact Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 03/31/2017 09:54 PM 0.85 Silver
03/05/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/05/2017 04:34 PM 0.46 Silver
03/03/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional StratiFlight B Pairs 2:30 pm 03/03/2017 04:59 PM 39.98
03/03/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Fri CKO 10:00 am 03/03/2017 05:05 PM 0.36 Silver
03/02/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 10:09 PM 0.46 Silver
03/02/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Wild Flower KOs 1 2:30 pm 03/03/2017 05:09 PM
03/01/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Daisy Cluster KOs 2 10:00 am 03/02/2017 02:44 PM 0.32 Silver
03/01/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Wed-Thur CKO 2:30 pm 03/02/2017 02:45 PM 0.20 Silver
11/12/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs 2:00 pm 11/12/2016 05:44 PM 39.72
11/12/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Migration Knockouts 2 10:00 am 11/12/2016 09:50 PM
11/11/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Frozen Breath Compact Knockouts 1 10:00 am 11/11/2016 04:14 PM
09/15/2016 Delta Dealin' Bracketed B Swiss 1 9:30 am 09/15/2016 05:15 PM 0.87 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.50 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Wed Compact KO 2 1:30 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.88 Red
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' AM KO 3 9:30 am 09/16/2016 01:15 PM
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' Second KO 6 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/12/2016 10:40 PM 0.25 Red
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' First KO 6 1:30 pm 09/13/2016 05:10 PM
09/05/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 05:10 PM 0.31 Red
09/04/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/04/2016 08:30 PM 0.50 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Two-Night Open Swiss 7:30 pm 09/04/2016 10:15 PM 0.50 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/04/2016 07:25 PM 7.73 Gold
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B Teams (0-3000) 8 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:25 PM 0.36 Red
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2016 08:30 PM 0.40 Red
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:45 PM
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 2:30 pm 08/31/2016 05:05 PM 47.92
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/01/2016 07:20 PM
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:10 PM
06/19/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/19/2016 04:23 PM 0.50 Silver
06/18/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs 2:00 pm 06/19/2016 08:43 AM 33.33
06/18/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 06/18/2016 10:13 PM 1.40 Silver
06/17/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs 2:00 pm 06/18/2016 01:40 PM 41.52
06/17/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 06/17/2016 09:51 PM 2.63 Silver
06/17/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Compact KOs 2 10:00 am 06/17/2016 04:34 PM
06/16/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Sizzlinlanta Knockouts 2 2:00 pm 06/17/2016 04:14 PM
06/15/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 06/15/2016 10:32 PM
06/15/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Hotlanta Knockouts 2 10:00 am 06/16/2016 12:47 PM
06/15/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Compact KOs 1 2:00 pm 06/16/2016 12:47 PM
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Morning Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 12:02 PM 38.04
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 13 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 13.80 Gold
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday Evening B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 04/11/2016 10:26 PM 0.23 Red
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 15 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
03/06/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Sunday Bracket 2 March Hare Swiss 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 05:40 PM 0.44 Red
03/05/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Saturday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 10:38 PM 0.40 Red
03/05/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:16 PM 0.98 Red
03/05/2016 Magic City Leap Regional 2 Saturday Leap Frog Compact KO 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 05:10 PM 0.41 Red
03/04/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 10:44 PM 0.20 Red
03/04/2016 Magic City Leap Regional 2 Fr-Sa KO Leapin Lizards 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 07:54 PM 1.59 Red
03/03/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Thursday Evening Side Board-A-Match 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 03:58 PM 31.25
03/03/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Thursday Swiss Bracket 4 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 06:23 PM 0.44 Red
02/28/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 02/28/2016 04:55 PM 0.40 Silver
02/27/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/27/2016 09:42 PM 1.77 Silver
02/26/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Friday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2016 10:02 PM
02/25/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Thursday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/25/2016 09:54 PM 1.12 Silver
02/25/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2016 04:24 PM 2.15 Silver
02/24/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Wednesday Night Open Swiss 6:00 pm 02/24/2016 09:45 PM 0.23 Silver
11/15/2015 Roswell Supersectional BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 05:00 PM
11/13/2015 Roswell Supersectional Friday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 05:55 PM 53.19 0.65 Silver
11/13/2015 Roswell Supersectional Friday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 09:53 PM 0.62 Silver
10/11/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:51 PM 1.37 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 03:46 PM 45.35
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 09:32 AM 55.03 1.76 Silver
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:47 PM 40.30
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:15 AM 45.99 0.86 Silver
09/05/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Dickie Freeman KO Three 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 10:19 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko2 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-4 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:30 PM 0.20 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Barb Borah KO - 3 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 10:19 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Morrill Hill KO - 4 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 10:12 PM 1.53 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tueevening Olympic Sideseries 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 08:28 AM 52.78 0.66 Red
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Thursday Ariel Plant Cko-2 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.45 Red
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 9.46 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Judson Plant KO - 6 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.40 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.60 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.32 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM
04/18/2015 Regional Saturday Aft-Evening Compact KO 6 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.98 Red
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 6.26 Gold
04/15/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening Side B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.40 Red
04/15/2015 Regional Sinks Morning KO 7 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 1.02 Red
04/15/2015 Regional M Buehler Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/15/2015 Regional Wednesday Dinner Bell Bk2 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Morning Compact KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Clingmans Dome Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 13 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/04/2015 Regional Stratiflighted BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.40 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #7 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.70 Red
03/08/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Sunday B Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 0.84 Red
03/07/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 43.03
03/07/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 38.04
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Magnolia Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 57.86 2.25 Gold
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Magnolia Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 52.58 * 0.54 Red
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.64 Red
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thuevening Orchid Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 31.41
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Orchid Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 2.74 Silver
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.23 Silver
02/06/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Friday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 40.38
02/06/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.21 Silver
02/04/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Wednesday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 55.75 1.63 Silver
02/04/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Wednesday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 54.11 0.48 Silver
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game