Lisa Decarlo's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
10/19/2019 Atlanta Super Fall Sectional Saturday Compact KO 10:00 am 10/19/2019 05:25 PM 2.61 Silver
06/16/2019 Greenville Heritage Sunday Bracketed B Teams 3 10:00 am 06/16/2019 04:45 PM 6.57 Gold
06/15/2019 Greenville Heritage Pacolet Mills Round Robin Teams 5 1:00 pm 06/15/2019 09:31 PM 0.69 Red
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Cliff Beck Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 06/18/2019 02:56 PM 51.79 0.73 Red
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Cliff Beck Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 06/14/2019 08:25 PM 52.38 * 0.73 Red
06/13/2019 Greenville Heritage Milliken Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 06/14/2019 10:42 AM 11.58 Gold
04/28/2019 Gatlinburg Geoff Greene 2-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 15 10:00 am 04/30/2019 10:02 PM 3.72 Gold|Red
04/27/2019 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 17 1:00 pm 04/28/2019 11:57 AM 0.64 Red
04/27/2019 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game Series Final 04/27/2019 12:06 PM
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Iris Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 04/26/2019 09:42 PM 45.83 0.51 Red
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Iris Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 04/26/2019 07:03 PM 56.85 * 0.51 Red
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 04/26/2019 11:30 AM 33.33
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg Rhododendron Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 04/26/2019 09:18 AM 56.85 0.77 Red
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg Rhododendron Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 04/25/2019 06:43 PM 47.32
02/24/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss (playthrough) 11 10:00 am 02/24/2019 04:56 PM 4.04 Gold|Red
02/23/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 9 10:00 am 02/23/2019 05:01 PM 0.32 Red
02/23/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Morning Side Game Series Final 02/23/2019 09:45 PM ** 1.38 Red
02/22/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 02/22/2019 10:00 PM 0.86 Red
02/22/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Morning Side Game 10:00 am 02/22/2019 12:35 PM 56.25 ** 1.38 Red
01/19/2019 Atlanta Super Winter Sectional DBAA Flight B Pairs Championship 2:30 pm 01/19/2019 05:50 PM 44.29 2.16 Silver
01/19/2019 Atlanta Super Winter Sectional DBAA Flight B Pairs Championship 10:00 am 01/19/2019 05:52 PM 59.69 * 2.16 Silver
08/05/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Sunday Bracketed B Teams (0-3000) 5 10:00 am 08/05/2018 04:50 PM 9.76 Gold
08/04/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 08/04/2018 06:26 PM 51.49 2.52 Gold|Red
08/04/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 08/04/2018 12:25 PM 59.23 * 1.75 Gold
08/03/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Friday Daylight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/03/2018 05:49 PM 1.18 Red
08/02/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Thursday Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 6 10:00 am 08/02/2018 07:25 PM 6.50 Gold|Red
08/02/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 08/04/2018 09:55 AM 0.50 Red
08/01/2018 2018 Summer NABC Wed-Thu Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 08/02/2018 09:55 PM 0.54 Red
06/01/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs (750/1500/3000) 2:00 pm 06/01/2018 06:19 PM 43.75
06/01/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/02/2018 09:10 AM 1.97 Silver
06/01/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional Wisteria Compact Knockout 1 10:00 am 06/01/2018 05:55 PM 0.31 Silver
05/31/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs (750/1500/3000) 2:00 pm 05/31/2018 05:04 PM 46.13
05/31/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/01/2018 01:44 PM 1.45 Silver
05/31/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional Hotlanta Knockout 1 10:00 am 06/01/2018 08:19 AM
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Redbud Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:15 PM 62.50 7.41 Gold
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Redbud Stratified 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:27 PM 58.33 * 1.38 Gold
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game Series Final 08/14/2018 04:19 PM
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:16 PM 43.61
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Chimneys Compact Morning KOs 3 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:09 PM 0.35 Red
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:11 PM
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game Series Final 08/14/2018 04:18 PM ** 1.10 Red
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:09 PM 51.40 ** 1.10 Red
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Metcalf Bottoms Compact KOs 3 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:02 PM 0.82 Red
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg JoAnne Newby Thursday Open KOs 15 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:06 PM 1.15 Red
04/22/2018 Gatlinburg 2-Session Geoff Greene Bracketed Swiss Teams 12 10:00 am 08/14/2018 04:17 PM 4.77 Gold
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:22 PM 2.85 Red
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 17 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:24 PM
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Thu-Fri AM Compact KO 9:30 am 03/23/2018 11:59 AM 0.36 Red
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side 7:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 45.42
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Greystone Properties Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 9.36 Gold
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side Series Final 03/25/2018 02:10 PM
11/19/2017 District 7 NAP Finals Flight B NAP Finals 9:30 am 11/19/2017 04:20 PM 47.51
11/19/2017 District 7 NAP Finals Flight B NAP Finals 9:30 am 11/19/2017 11:59 AM 44.89
11/18/2017 Spartanburg Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Stratified Pairs 1:30 pm 11/18/2017 03:49 PM 53.79 2.34 Silver
11/18/2017 Spartanburg Sectional Saturday Evening Open Stratified Pairs 7:00 pm 11/18/2017 09:34 PM 58.81 4.60 Silver
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 6 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 4.88 Gold|Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2017 03:36 PM 1.03 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2017 03:36 PM 1.03 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:30 PM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM 1.15 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 3 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 6.90 Gold
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 08/29/2017 10:20 PM 58.33 2.03 Red
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 4 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 4 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Glenwood Mills Compact KO Teams 3 9:00 am 06/11/2017 09:44 AM 0.25 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss Teams 10 1:00 pm 06/09/2017 12:50 PM 0.63 Red
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 10:00 PM 1.75 Red
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional White Horse Plant KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:05 PM
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Open Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 06/06/2017 09:25 PM 45.83
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Duncan Plant Compact KO Teams 4 9:00 am 06/07/2017 02:20 PM 2.63 Gold
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Judson Plant Knockout Teams 5 1:00 pm 06/07/2017 10:15 PM 4.80 Gold
05/12/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Compact KO 2 9:30 am 05/12/2017 04:24 PM 5.52 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Knockouts 3 1:30 pm 05/11/2017 04:19 PM 5.16 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Dinner Bell Bracketed Swiss 2 5:45 pm 05/11/2017 06:54 PM 3.41 Silver
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Violets Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:00 am 06/08/2017 01:25 PM 0.57 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Rhododendron Stratified Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:50 AM 46.43 2.04 Gold|Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Rhododendron Stratified Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:07 PM 65.14 * 1.45 Gold
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/20/2017 09:02 AM 62.50 3.71 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Columbine Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:00 am 04/19/2017 11:30 AM 1.43 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 17 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:41 AM 4.61 Gold|Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 13 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:33 PM 1.31 Red
04/02/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Unit 114 Open Swiss Team Championship 10:00 am 04/02/2017 04:35 PM 0.72 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 04/01/2017 04:54 PM 48.10
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/01/2017 09:59 PM 0.31 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Bob Bridges Memorial Bracketed Knockouts 2 10:00 am 04/01/2017 09:59 PM
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2017 10:09 PM 61.80 2.51 Silver
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Compact Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 03/31/2017 09:54 PM 0.85 Silver
03/02/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Non-LM Pairs 10:00 am 03/03/2017 10:10 AM 49.11 0.36 Silver
03/02/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Non-LM Pairs 2:30 pm 03/03/2017 10:15 AM 53.27 0.78 Silver
03/02/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 10:09 PM 45.92
11/19/2016 District 7 NAP Finals Flight C District Final 7:00 pm 11/19/2016 09:49 PM 49.82 2.50 Gold
11/19/2016 District 7 NAP Finals Flight C District Final 1:00 pm 11/19/2016 06:34 PM 56.71 * 2.08 Gold
11/12/2016 District 7 NAP Finals Flight C District Final 7:30 pm 11/15/2016 07:59 PM 49.82 2.50 Gold
11/12/2016 District 7 NAP Finals Flight C District Final 2:00 pm 11/15/2016 07:59 PM 56.71 * 2.08 Gold
11/11/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/11/2016 01:39 PM 54.26 2.17 Silver
11/11/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs 2:00 pm 11/11/2016 04:34 PM 36.74
11/11/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Open Pairs 7:30 pm 11/12/2016 07:49 AM 49.17 1.84 Silver
11/10/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs 10:00 am 11/10/2016 12:19 PM 55.69 2.08 Silver
11/10/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs (0-750; 750-1500) 2:00 pm 11/10/2016 04:39 PM 57.92 2.08 Silver
11/10/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Evening Non-Life Master Pairs 7:30 pm 11/11/2016 05:34 AM 47.92
11/09/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/10/2016 07:49 AM 0.27 Silver
11/09/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional Leaf Pile Knockouts 3 10:00 am 11/11/2016 07:44 AM 0.30 Silver
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional 499er Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 08/31/2016 10:30 PM 1.98 Red
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm 0-7500 Knockout 5 1:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:50 PM 8.14 Gold
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Southern Belle Compact KO 2 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 0.38 Red
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 7 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:14 AM 0.56 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:12 AM 0.25 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Reba Jernigan Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:28 AM
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Harrison Bay Compact KO 3 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 3.14 Gold
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Tennessee Aquarium Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:12 AM 1.45 Red
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional 499er Pairs 7:00 pm 07/20/2016 01:01 PM 57.08 1.40 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Rhododendron 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 47.92
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Violets 300/750 Gold Rush 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 04:03 PM 37.20
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Morning Gold Rush Swiss 6:00 pm 04/13/2016 11:43 AM 3.04 Gold
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marci Buehler KO 19 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 17 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 7.95 Gold
04/03/2016 LanierLand Southern Hospi Sectional Sunday Morning 299er Pairs 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 05:39 PM 0.93 Silver
04/03/2016 LanierLand Southern Hospi Sectional Sunday Afternoon 299er Pairs 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 05:39 PM 0.22 Silver
11/21/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C D7 Flight C NAP Fin Comb 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 10:08 PM 59.53 1.26 Gold
11/21/2015 District 07 NAP Finals D7 Flight C NAP Fin Comb 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 10:08 PM 59.53 1.26 Gold
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:16 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:16 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:16 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:16 PM 62.78 1.86 Gold
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:05 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 07 NAP Finals District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:05 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:05 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C D7 NAP Flight C - Roswell 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:23 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 District 7 NAP Flight C District 7 NAP Flight C 6:00 pm 11/18/2015 07:05 PM 44.86
11/15/2015 Roswell Supersectional Saturday Evening Swiss Reg 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 09:15 AM 1.47 Silver
11/14/2015 Roswell Supersectional Saturday Afternoon NLM Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 04:41 PM 62.20 3.55 Silver
11/14/2015 Roswell Supersectional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 06:17 PM
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM 3.14 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko4 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM 1.15 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-4 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Blackwood Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:30 PM 61.61 4.73 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 04:19 PM 54.76 * 0.74 Red
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday Morning Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 56.25 1.53 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO - IV 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 2.07 Gold
06/12/2015 Regional Monaghan Compact KO #3 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 4.00 Gold
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 1.35 Red
06/11/2015 Regional Glenwood Mills KO - 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/11/2015 Regional Thursday "b" Swiss #16 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.80 Red
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening 0-500 Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.42 Red
03/15/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Sunday 299er Swiss #1 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 1.40 Silver
03/15/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Sunday 299er Swiss #2 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 1.15 Silver
03/14/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 0.31 Silver
03/14/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Saturday Afternoon 299er Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 64.58 2.76 Silver
03/14/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Saturday Knockout Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM
03/13/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Friday Evening 299er Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 55.83
03/13/2015 Lanierland Spring Sect Friday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:31 PM 0.31 Silver
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game