Joan Millens's Results


* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.
Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
08/12/2018 Can-Am Swiss A- Stratiflighted 10:00 am 08/12/2018 05:25 PM 10.89 Gold
08/11/2018 Can-Am Swiss-Bracketed 1 10:00 am 08/12/2018 12:29 PM 24.49 Gold
08/10/2018 Can-Am Knock Out #3 1 10:00 am 08/11/2018 09:04 PM 20.74 Gold
08/08/2018 Can-Am Knock Out #2 1 10:00 am 08/09/2018 08:29 PM 28.69 Gold
08/06/2018 Can-Am Knockout #1 1 2:00 pm 08/07/2018 09:49 PM 22.11 Gold
07/29/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sunday Compact Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 07/29/2018 10:15 PM 5.06 Gold
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 7:30 pm 07/29/2018 09:31 AM 43.51 2.61 Platinum
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 1:00 pm 07/28/2018 09:38 PM 45.65 * 2.61 Platinum
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 7:30 pm 07/28/2018 11:26 AM 54.12 * 2.61 Platinum
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 1:00 pm 07/27/2018 07:45 PM 52.43 * 1.22 Platinum
07/22/2018 White Hat Regional Sunday Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/22/2018 07:45 PM 8.29 Gold
07/20/2018 White Hat Regional Bull Riding Fri-Sat KO 1 10:00 am 07/22/2018 11:04 AM 43.52 Gold
07/18/2018 White Hat Regional Cutting Horse Wed-Thu KO 1 10:00 am 07/19/2018 08:19 PM 43.38 Gold
07/16/2018 White Hat Regional Bareback Monday-Tuesday KO 1 7:30 pm 07/18/2018 12:09 AM 42.12 Gold
07/10/2018 District 3 Summer Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:30 am 07/13/2018 06:20 PM 1.68 Red
06/17/2018 Penticton Stratiflighted A/X Swiss teams 9:30 am 06/17/2018 07:55 PM 4.22 Gold
06/16/2018 Penticton Zinfadel Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/17/2018 12:04 PM 22.20 Gold
06/15/2018 Penticton Riesling Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/17/2018 05:14 PM 1.13 Red
06/14/2018 Penticton Single Session Swiss 7:15 pm 06/15/2018 01:56 PM 0.75 Red
06/13/2018 Penticton Pinot Knockout 1 8:45 am 06/15/2018 02:24 PM 24.58 Gold
06/13/2018 Penticton Gewurztraminer Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/15/2018 01:24 AM 21.74 Gold
06/11/2018 Penticton Merlot Knockouts 1 7:30 pm 06/13/2018 01:15 AM 36.95 Gold
05/24/2018 Eastern States Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/24/2018 05:24 PM 1.04 Red
05/23/2018 Eastern States Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/23/2018 05:40 PM 12.85 Gold
05/06/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Stratified A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/06/2018 08:54 PM 1.76 Red
05/05/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Fri.-Sat. Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:30 pm 05/05/2018 05:54 PM 1.68 Red
05/05/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Open Pairs 10:00 am 05/05/2018 06:44 PM 43.89
05/02/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Wed-Thurs. Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:30 pm 05/03/2018 09:44 AM 2.52 Red
05/01/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Bracketed Mon-Tues KO Teams 1 7:00 pm 05/04/2018 03:14 PM 37.79 Gold
04/01/2018 Toronto Regional Stratiflighted Swiss (Open/5000) 10:00 am 04/01/2018 05:29 PM 4.40 Gold
03/31/2018 Toronto Regional Bracketed Compact KO 1 10:00 am 03/31/2018 05:49 PM 13.91 Gold
03/29/2018 Toronto Regional Percy Sheardown Knockout 11:00 am 03/30/2018 05:56 PM 25.92 Gold
03/27/2018 Toronto Regional Tues/Wed KO Bkt I 11:00 am 03/28/2018 06:19 PM 32.01 Gold
03/10/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:30 PM 1.51 Platinum
03/10/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/29/2018 02:12 PM * 1.51 Platinum
03/09/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:27 PM * 1.51 Platinum
03/09/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 04/04/2018 09:41 AM * 1.51 Platinum
03/08/2018 2018 Spring NABC Thursday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:24 PM 58.71 4.34 Gold
03/08/2018 2018 Spring NABC Thursday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 04/04/2018 09:54 AM 50.87
03/04/2018 Birmingham Regional Strataflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/04/2018 05:29 PM 11.90 Gold
03/03/2018 Birmingham Regional Saturday Compact KO 1 9:00 am 03/04/2018 05:25 PM 8.29 Gold
03/02/2018 Birmingham Regional Fri-Sat KO I 9:00 am 03/04/2018 05:25 PM 23.05 Gold
03/01/2018 Birmingham Regional Thurs/Fri eve Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 03/03/2018 01:15 PM 5.37 Gold
03/01/2018 Birmingham Regional Bracketed Open Swiss 1 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:09 PM 13.67 Gold
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed afternoon Open Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 03/01/2018 10:40 AM 6.07 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed Evening Open Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 02/28/2018 10:55 PM 77.08 3.49 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed/Thur KO One 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:14 PM
02/27/2018 Birmingham Regional Tues Evening Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/27/2018 10:44 PM 1.89 Red
02/26/2018 Birmingham Regional Mon-Tue KO I 1:30 pm 02/27/2018 10:19 PM 28.06 Gold
02/04/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Sunday ABC Swiss Teams 9:30 am 02/04/2018 03:44 PM 2.00 Red
02/03/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional AM Single Session Stratified Swiss 9:30 am 02/03/2018 11:49 AM 2.80 Red
02/02/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Weekend Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/03/2018 08:39 PM 30.71 Gold
02/01/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Mid-Week ABC Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 02/01/2018 09:30 PM 10.43 Gold
01/30/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Morning KO 9:30 am 02/02/2018 07:49 PM 17.04 Gold
01/30/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Tuesay Compact KO 1:30 pm 02/02/2018 07:49 PM 13.14 Gold
01/29/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Circle City KO 1:30 pm 01/30/2018 08:59 PM
01/29/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Single Session Stratified Charity Swiss 7:00 pm 01/29/2018 09:19 PM 3.73 Red
01/23/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 01/23/2018 05:49 PM 0.72 Red
01/14/2018 Rock and Roll Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 01/14/2018 04:30 PM 10.78 Gold
01/13/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 01/13/2018 05:55 PM 2.73 Red
01/13/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Compact KO 1 10:00 am 01/13/2018 05:55 PM 1.49 Red
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 01/12/2018 05:35 PM 4.29 Red
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Horizontal Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 01/13/2018 10:14 PM 3.36 Gold
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 01/13/2018 05:55 PM
01/10/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 01/11/2018 05:40 PM 34.41 Gold
12/31/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional New Year's Eve Party Pairs 8:00 pm 01/01/2018 03:14 PM 53.62 1.17 Red
12/31/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 12/31/2017 05:05 PM 9.28 Gold
12/29/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #4 1 1:30 pm 12/30/2017 10:15 PM 24.93 Gold
12/29/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional AM Swiss Teams #2 9:15 am 12/30/2017 03:34 PM 4.03 Gold
12/28/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #3 1 1:30 pm 12/29/2017 10:04 PM
12/28/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 12/28/2017 10:19 PM 4.29 Red
12/27/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional AM Swiss Teams #1 9:15 am 12/28/2017 01:04 PM 8.05 Gold
12/26/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #1 1 1:30 pm 12/27/2017 10:39 PM 28.47 Gold
11/05/2017 Lancaster Fall Open Bracketed Swiss 1 10:30 am 11/05/2017 05:19 PM 0.72 Red
11/04/2017 Lancaster Fall Bracketed Compact KO 1 10:30 am 11/04/2017 05:50 PM 14.18 Gold
11/04/2017 Lancaster Fall Zip Swiss 7:30 pm 11/04/2017 09:20 PM 3.17 Red
11/03/2017 Lancaster Fall Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 11/04/2017 09:05 AM 1.93 Red
11/03/2017 Lancaster Fall Fri-Sat Bracketed Open KO 1 10:30 am 11/04/2017 05:49 PM 2.25 Red
11/02/2017 Lancaster Fall Open Bracketed Swiss 1 10:30 am 11/02/2017 05:49 PM 1.44 Red
10/31/2017 Lancaster Fall Tue-Wed Bracketed Open KO 1 10:30 am 11/01/2017 06:00 PM 19.73 Gold
10/30/2017 Lancaster Fall Charity Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 10/30/2017 10:20 PM 4.67 Red
10/30/2017 Lancaster Fall Mon-Tue Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:00 pm 10/31/2017 05:50 PM
10/22/2017 Buffalo Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/22/2017 04:15 PM 12.75 Gold
10/20/2017 Buffalo Regional Fri/Sat Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/21/2017 05:04 PM 40.99 Gold
10/19/2017 Buffalo Regional Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/19/2017 05:30 PM 8.26 Gold
10/18/2017 Buffalo Regional Wed/Thurs Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/19/2017 04:49 PM 29.28 Gold
10/17/2017 Buffalo Regional Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/17/2017 09:24 PM 16.18 Gold
09/03/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 09/03/2017 09:50 PM 0.50 Red
09/02/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO III 1 1:00 pm 09/03/2017 08:47 PM 16.98 Gold
08/31/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO II 1 1:00 pm 09/01/2017 09:34 PM 46.64 Gold
08/29/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO I 1 1:00 pm 08/30/2017 09:30 PM 37.97 Gold
08/13/2017 Can-Am Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/14/2017 08:20 AM 26.45 Gold
08/12/2017 Can-Am Suisse Par Groupe A 10:00 am 08/12/2017 05:25 PM 12.61 Gold
08/11/2017 Can-Am Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-A 10:00 am 08/13/2017 08:54 AM 0.93 Red
08/10/2017 Can-Am Thursday Afternoon-Evening Swiss Teams 2:45 pm 08/10/2017 10:10 PM 7.24 Gold
08/09/2017 Can-Am Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams #2 1 10:00 am 08/11/2017 08:44 AM 10.16 Gold
08/07/2017 Can-Am MONKO BRACKET A 2:00 pm 08/08/2017 09:34 PM 32.42 Gold
07/16/2017 Platte River Regional Sunday A/B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/16/2017 05:44 PM 15.40 Gold
07/14/2017 Platte River Regional Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 8:45 am 07/15/2017 01:09 PM 9.09 Gold
07/14/2017 Platte River Regional Fri-Sat MatchtheHatch KO 1:00 pm 07/15/2017 11:09 PM 27.38 Gold
07/12/2017 Platte River Regional Wed-Thu Morn Compact KO 8:45 am 07/13/2017 01:19 PM 10.77 Gold
07/12/2017 Platte River Regional Wed-Thu Mayfly KO 1:00 pm 07/13/2017 10:54 PM 24.54 Gold
07/10/2017 Platte River Regional Monday-Tuesday Rainbow KO 7:00 pm 07/11/2017 10:34 PM 20.73 Gold
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/11/2017 04:09 PM 1.50 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:14 PM 3.78 Red
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:10 PM 1.13 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Glenwood Mills Compact KO Teams 1 9:00 am 06/11/2017 09:44 AM 12.30 Gold
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional White Horse Plant KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:04 PM 28.69 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Duncan Plant Compact KO Teams 1 9:00 am 06/07/2017 02:19 PM 16.00 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Alice Manufacturing Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 08:54 AM 3.68 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/06/2017 11:40 AM 5.64 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Judson Plant Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/07/2017 10:14 PM
05/24/2017 Eastern States Regional Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/24/2017 05:50 PM 1.08 Red
05/07/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 05/07/2017 06:14 PM 0.96 Silver
05/06/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:45 PM 42.15
05/05/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 05/05/2017 05:30 PM 47.66
04/26/2017 Long Island Spring Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 04/26/2017 05:19 PM 1.08 Red
04/16/2017 Toronto Regional Flight A Swiss 10:00 am 04/16/2017 10:49 PM 8.01 Gold
04/15/2017 Toronto Regional Saturday Compact KO 10:00 am 04/15/2017 05:44 PM 13.48 Gold
04/13/2017 Toronto Regional Sheardown Knockout 2:30 pm 04/14/2017 10:19 PM 28.08 Gold
04/12/2017 Toronto Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 04/12/2017 10:04 PM 10.86 Gold
04/11/2017 Toronto Regional KO 1 1 1:00 pm 04/12/2017 09:54 PM 3.05 Red
03/11/2017 2017 Spring NABC Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 5 1:00 pm 03/11/2017 11:10 PM
03/11/2017 2017 Spring NABC Strati-flighted A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/11/2017 11:14 PM 0.63 Red
03/10/2017 2017 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/30/2017 08:41 AM 1.21 Platinum
03/10/2017 2017 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/11/2017 02:56 PM * 1.21 Platinum
02/26/2017 Asheville French Broad Brewery A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 02/26/2017 05:15 PM 15.87 Gold
02/25/2017 Asheville IPA Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 21.80 Gold
02/24/2017 Asheville Amber Ale KO 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 2.25 Red
02/23/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/10/2017 10:25 AM 17.62 Gold
02/23/2017 Asheville Thu-Fri AM Compact KO 9:00 am 02/24/2017 11:34 AM 8.42 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Porter Compact KO 1 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:14 PM 5.17 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Saison KO 1 1:00 pm 02/22/2017 09:55 PM 39.22 Gold
02/20/2017 Asheville Pale Ale Knockout 1 1:00 pm 02/21/2017 10:09 PM
02/20/2017 Asheville Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/20/2017 10:10 PM 60.42 2.27 Red
02/05/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:30 am 02/05/2017 03:24 PM 7.83 Gold
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional White River A/B/C Open Pairs 1:30 pm 02/04/2017 03:55 PM 43.85
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Saturday AM Swiss 9:30 am 02/04/2017 11:50 AM 3.07 Red
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Saturday Evening Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 02/04/2017 08:49 PM 2.61 Red
02/03/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Weekend Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/04/2017 08:59 PM
02/03/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Friday Evening Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 02/03/2017 09:30 PM 1.62 Red
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side Series Final 02/04/2017 04:05 PM 3.88 Gold
02/02/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Thurs Fri AM Compact 9:30 am 02/03/2017 11:14 AM 11.01 Gold
02/01/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Crossroads Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/02/2017 08:39 PM 22.93 Gold
02/01/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side 9:30 am 02/01/2017 11:39 AM 51.86 * 0.47 Red
01/31/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side 9:30 am 01/31/2017 11:49 AM 60.42 * 3.41 Gold
01/30/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Circle City KO 1:30 pm 01/31/2017 08:54 PM 21.02 Gold
01/15/2017 Rock and Roll Regional A/X Swiss 10:00 am 01/15/2017 04:29 PM 18.11 Gold
01/14/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:45 PM 2.73 Red
01/14/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Sat Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:44 PM 1.78 Red
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/13/2017 11:04 PM 1.36 Red
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/14/2017 11:24 AM 9.32 Gold
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat KO 1 1:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:49 PM
01/11/2017 Rock and Roll Regional AM Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/12/2017 11:34 AM 0.85 Red
01/11/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Wed- Thu KO 1 1:00 pm 01/12/2017 09:49 PM 39.79 Gold
12/18/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional A/X Swiss 10:00 am 12/18/2016 03:59 PM 14.98 Gold
12/17/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 12/17/2016 04:59 PM 0.72 Red
12/17/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Evening Side Game Series Final 12/17/2016 09:29 PM
12/16/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Fri-Sat Knockouts 1 10:00 am 12/17/2016 04:20 PM 1.17 Red
12/15/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 12/16/2016 11:50 AM 4.48 Red
12/15/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 12/15/2016 09:19 PM 41.67
12/14/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Wed-Thu Knockouts 1 10:00 am 12/15/2016 05:19 PM 15.21 Gold
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 12/13/2016 09:05 PM 2.63 Red
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Two Session Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 12/14/2016 09:49 PM 3.36 Gold
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Tue-Wed Knockouts I 10:00 am 12/14/2016 04:34 PM
12/12/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Mon-Tue Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 12/13/2016 04:49 PM 0.99 Red
11/13/2016 Louisville-Lexington AXY Stratified Swiss 10:00 am 11/13/2016 04:24 PM 26.36 Gold
11/12/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified BAM 7:00 pm 11/13/2016 10:20 AM 70.83 3.70 Red
11/11/2016 Louisville-Lexington AM Compact KO 2 2 9:00 am 11/12/2016 10:59 AM 3.98 Gold
11/11/2016 Louisville-Lexington Churchill Downs KO 1 1:00 pm 11/13/2016 10:34 AM 16.25 Gold
11/10/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 11/10/2016 09:45 PM 15.56 Gold
11/10/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Side Game Series 2 Final 11/10/2016 09:45 PM 1.29 Red
11/09/2016 Louisville-Lexington AM Compact KO 1 1 9:00 am 11/10/2016 09:49 PM 6.58 Gold
11/09/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Side Game 2 7:00 pm 11/10/2016 11:20 AM 55.21 * 1.29 Red
11/08/2016 Louisville-Lexington Keeneland Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 11/09/2016 09:39 PM 20.03 Gold
11/07/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 11/07/2016 09:49 PM 4.11 Red
11/07/2016 Louisville-Lexington American Pharoah KO 1 1:00 pm 11/08/2016 09:40 PM
10/23/2016 Buffalo Regional Sunday Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/23/2016 04:15 PM 13.91 Gold
10/20/2016 Buffalo Regional Afternoon Side Series Pairs Final 10/22/2016 03:00 PM
10/21/2016 Buffalo Regional Friday/Saturday Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:35 PM 27.43 Gold
10/19/2016 Buffalo Regional Wed. Bracketed KO 10:00 am 10/20/2016 04:55 PM 15.04 Gold
10/19/2016 Buffalo Regional Weds-Thurs Compact KO 7:30 pm 10/20/2016 09:45 PM 7.55 Gold
10/18/2016 Buffalo Regional Tuesday Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/18/2016 09:55 PM 2.52 Red
08/14/2016 Nebraska Regional Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/14/2016 05:10 PM 19.48 Gold
08/13/2016 Nebraska Regional Saturday 3-Round KO 9:00 am 08/14/2016 10:59 AM 22.41 Gold
08/12/2016 Nebraska Regional Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:15 pm 08/13/2016 01:25 PM 3.49 Red
08/11/2016 Nebraska Regional Thursday Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 08/13/2016 01:45 PM 18.16 Gold
08/11/2016 Nebraska Regional AM Stratified Swiss Teams II 9:00 am 08/12/2016 10:40 PM 12.08 Gold
08/10/2016 Nebraska Regional Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:15 pm 08/10/2016 10:50 PM 11.43 Red
08/09/2016 Nebraska Regional Tuesday Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 08/10/2016 10:55 PM 18.04 Gold
08/09/2016 Nebraska Regional Early Stratified Swiss Teams I 9:00 am 08/14/2016 10:59 AM 6.78 Gold
08/08/2016 Nebraska Regional Monday Bracketed KO 1 7:15 pm 08/09/2016 11:00 PM
06/26/2016 Crystal Lake Swiss Teams - Double Session 1 10:00 am 06/26/2016 06:27 PM 12.80 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 06/25/2016 11:11 PM 64.92 13.77 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 06/25/2016 05:29 PM 50.15
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake Stratified Side Game III 9:30 am 06/25/2016 01:00 PM 56.25 * 1.99 Gold
06/24/2016 Crystal Lake Compact KO Fri-Sat 1 9:30 am 06/25/2016 01:25 PM
06/23/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Swiss Teams - double session 9:30 am 06/23/2016 08:58 PM 8.99 Gold
06/22/2016 Crystal Lake KO 3 - Three Session 1 9:30 am 06/22/2016 10:38 PM 10.48 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake Stratified Side Game Series III Final 06/25/2016 11:11 PM 1.99 Red
06/21/2016 Crystal Lake KO 2 2 2:00 pm 06/22/2016 10:33 PM 2.91 Red
06/20/2016 Crystal Lake Monday/Tuesday KO 2:00 pm 06/21/2016 12:13 PM 11.39 Gold
05/26/2016 Eastern States Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 05/26/2016 05:53 PM
05/15/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/15/2016 05:17 PM 22.40 Gold
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO V 1 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 09:54 PM 29.57 Gold
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss II 9:30 am 05/14/2016 12:58 PM 5.95 Gold
05/12/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO IV 1 1:30 pm 05/13/2016 10:50 PM
05/12/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Thursday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 05/13/2016 09:29 AM 3.08 Red
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO III 1 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 10:47 PM 3.21 Red
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss I 9:30 am 05/12/2016 12:52 PM 6.56 Gold
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO I 1 7:00 pm 05/12/2016 12:20 PM 21.38 Gold
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday-Sunday Fort Monroe KO-1 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 12:36 PM 12.39 Gold
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday-Saturday Camp Peary CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:44 AM 4.10 Gold
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Naval Weapons Friday-Saturday KO1 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM 4.47 Red
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Thursday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 10:21 AM 1.50 Red
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Story CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 11:20 AM 10.55 Gold
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Eustis KO-1 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 10:14 PM 27.76 Gold
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/29/2016 11:10 PM 6.67 Red
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO-1 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 10:01 PM 1.91 Red
02/07/2016 Lone Star Regional Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/07/2016 05:31 PM 13.18 Gold
02/06/2016 Lone Star Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 09:21 PM 1.12 Red
02/05/2016 Lone Star Regional Friday Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 02/05/2016 11:31 PM 40.90
02/04/2016 Lone Star Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/05/2016 07:13 PM 22.95 Gold
02/03/2016 Lone Star Regional Wednesday-Thursday Evening Swiss Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 11:29 PM 3.35 Gold
02/02/2016 Lone Star Regional Sudy Zane KO 1 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 07:26 PM 31.42 Gold
02/02/2016 Lone Star Regional Tuesday-Thursday Evening KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 11:29 PM
02/01/2016 Lone Star Regional Monday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/02/2016 05:32 PM 16.18 Gold
01/17/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Sunday AXY Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/17/2016 05:44 PM 26.36 Gold
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 10:50 PM 7.56 Gold
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO Br1 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 12:07 PM 6.92 Gold
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday - Friday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 10:55 PM 33.67 Gold
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday Prime Time AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:26 PM 19.25 Gold
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO Br1 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 12:32 PM 10.03 Gold
01/11/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 07:54 AM 39.73 Gold
01/03/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Sunday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 01/03/2016 04:40 PM 13.39 Gold
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO Brk1 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 12:29 PM 2.92 Gold
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Hackler Knockout-2 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:44 PM 32.36 Gold
12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Thursday Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 12/31/2015 10:35 PM 10.94 Gold
12/30/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Wednesday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 09:46 PM 68.75 2.11 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Beachwood Compact - 1 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 11:27 AM
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Tues-Wednesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:48 PM 18.90 Gold
12/28/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Dunes Knockout-1 6:00 pm 12/29/2015 09:45 PM 4.50 Red
11/22/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 06:02 PM 16.10 Gold
11/21/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Saturday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 04:37 PM 6.30 Gold
11/20/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Cancun KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 11:06 PM 4.01 Red
11/19/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Thursday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/19/2015 11:27 PM 6.65 Gold
11/18/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Los Cabos KO 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 12:12 AM
11/18/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Acapulco KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/20/2015 12:31 AM 5.94 Red
11/17/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Tuesday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 11:50 PM 8.75 Gold
11/16/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Vallarta KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 11:05 PM 3.37 Red
10/25/2015 Spooktacular Regional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/25/2015 03:54 PM 1.08 Red
10/24/2015 Spooktacular Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 05:22 PM 2.62 Red
10/23/2015 Spooktacular Regional Friday/Saturday KO 1 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 04:40 PM 11.14 Gold
10/23/2015 Spooktacular Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 09:29 PM
10/21/2015 Spooktacular Regional Wednesday/Thursday KO 1 6:00 pm 10/23/2015 04:30 PM 23.95 Gold
10/20/2015 Spooktacular Regional Tuesday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 10/20/2015 05:26 PM 2.88 Red
09/05/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Saturday Yellow Jacket Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 12:12 PM 9.08 Gold
09/05/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Dickie Freeman KO One 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 10:19 PM
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM 13.13 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 60.42 0.58 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Seed 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-1 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM 16.73 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:30 PM 2.75 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Morrill Hill KO - 1 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 10:12 PM 4.50 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:35 PM 46.59
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:40 PM 46.59
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Evening Open Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 10:25 PM 2.51 Red
08/23/2015 Can-Am Regional Dimanche, Equipes A/X 6:00 pm 08/23/2015 05:08 PM 1.76 Red
08/22/2015 Can-Am Regional Equipes Samedi, Bracket 1 6:00 pm 08/22/2015 06:09 PM 17.85 Gold
08/21/2015 Can-Am Regional Vendredi A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 08/21/2015 10:42 PM 1.76 Red
08/20/2015 Can-Am Regional Suisse Du Jeudi P.m. 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 11:49 PM 10.76 Gold
08/19/2015 Can-Am Regional Knockout Teams #2 Gr. A 6:00 pm 08/21/2015 02:47 PM 11.60 Gold
08/17/2015 Can-Am Regional Knockout Teams #1 Gr A 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 11:16 PM 26.65 Gold
07/14/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Tuesday Bracketed Swiss I 6:00 pm 07/14/2015 09:44 PM 1.12 Red
06/17/2015 Unit 155 STaC Wednesday Morning Maidstone 6:00 pm 07/16/2015 04:27 PM 36.24
06/17/2015 Unit 155 STaC Wednesday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 07/16/2015 04:27 PM 42.39 1.17 Silver
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday AX Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 1.76 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.40 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO - I 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 1.07 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Spinners Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.81 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Spinners Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 51.14 * 0.52 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.40 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Spinners Side Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 55.65 * 1.29 Red
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Thursday Ariel Plant Cko-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 7.95 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 27.28 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.67 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 2.16 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 62.50 2.22 Red
05/24/2015 Eastern States Regional Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 42.46 0.79 Red
05/24/2015 Eastern States Regional Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 53.93 * 0.79 Red
05/17/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Ruth&walt Pease Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 10.85 Gold
05/16/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Knockout Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 9.17 Gold
05/14/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Thursday-Friday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 6.83 Gold
05/13/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Welcome Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 51.70
05/03/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Sunday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 0.88 Red
05/02/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 9.46 Gold
05/01/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 7.35 Gold
05/01/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Friday Saturday Evening KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 3.44 Red
04/29/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Wednesday/Thursday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 5.94 Gold
04/29/2015 District 13 Spring Regional KO Teams III 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 26.69 Gold
04/28/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 2.49 Red
04/27/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 14.07 Gold
03/01/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:47 PM 4.88 Gold
02/27/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Weekend KO 1 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 36.87 Gold
02/27/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 6.30 Gold
02/25/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Morning Horizontal Compac 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 10.39 Gold
02/25/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Wednesday Thursday KO Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 23.30 Gold
02/23/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Kickoff KO Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 16.81 Gold
01/18/2015 Charlottesville Regional Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 11.81 Gold
01/16/2015 Charlottesville Regional Friday/Saturday KO - II 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 20.82 Gold
01/15/2015 Charlottesville Regional Thursday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 1.32 Red
01/15/2015 Charlottesville Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO-1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 8.33 Gold
01/13/2015 Charlottesville Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM 6.29 Gold
01/13/2015 Charlottesville Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM 18.31 Gold
01/12/2015 Charlottesville Regional Monday-Tuesday KO - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM
12/08/2014 UNIT 243 Regional Monday Evening KO One 6:00 pm 12/08/2014 10:01 PM 2.79 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
07/25/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
07/25/2014 2014 Summer NABC Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Marianne Spanier AX Swiss 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 1.25 Red
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC 1st Saturday Midnite KOs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 1.21 Red
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 43.45
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 37.94
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 49.96
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 50.87


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game