John Hodge's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
10/12/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/12/2018 05:35 PM 0.92 Red
10/11/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional A/B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 10/11/2018 05:50 PM 41.03
10/11/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional A/B/C Pairs 10:30 am 10/11/2018 01:40 PM 42.51
09/16/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday B/C/D Swiss 12:30 pm 09/16/2018 07:30 PM 3.57 Silver
09/15/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 09/15/2018 05:20 PM 3.13 Silver
09/14/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 09/16/2018 02:55 PM 51.25
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Friday Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 07/27/2018 05:39 PM 39.31
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Friday Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/27/2018 03:25 PM 42.77
07/26/2018 2018 Summer NABC Thursday B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 07/27/2018 09:05 AM 51.41
07/26/2018 2018 Summer NABC Thursday B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 07/26/2018 08:45 PM 40.67
07/25/2018 2018 Summer NABC SHEINWOLD GRAND NATIONAL TEAMS, FLIGHT B 7:30 pm 07/25/2018 10:45 PM 0.46 Red
07/14/2018 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 07/14/2018 05:25 PM
07/12/2018 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 07/12/2018 06:00 PM 9.85 Gold
07/10/2018 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Bracketed Round RobinTeams 1 10:30 am 07/13/2018 06:20 PM 8.02 Gold
07/07/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Strati-flighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:30 am 07/07/2018 04:34 PM 5.27 Gold
07/06/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Round-robin Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 1:30 pm 07/07/2018 07:09 AM 0.52 Red
07/06/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Evening Side Game Series Pairs Final 07/06/2018 10:05 PM
07/05/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Open A/X Swiss 1:30 pm 07/07/2018 04:35 PM 1.32 Red
07/04/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #3 2 1:30 pm 07/05/2018 09:49 PM 1.28 Red
07/03/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #2 2 1:30 pm 07/05/2018 02:49 PM 1.32 Red
07/02/2018 Canadian Atlantic - Regional Evening Side Game Pairs 7:00 pm 07/03/2018 10:00 AM 50.89
06/10/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/10/2018 05:19 PM 6.56 Gold
06/09/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/09/2018 05:59 PM 7.01 Gold
06/08/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/08/2018 05:59 PM 7.76 Gold
04/14/2018 District 3 GNT Final for 2017-2018 D3 GNT Finals Flight B 12:30 pm 04/17/2018 07:19 PM 1.28 Red
04/08/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Swiss Teams 12:30 pm 04/08/2018 06:54 PM 2.79 Silver
04/06/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 04/07/2018 08:14 AM 45.03
02/02/2018 The Bermuda Regional B/C/D Swiss Teams 9:00 am 02/02/2018 02:45 PM 0.75 Red
02/02/2018 The Bermuda Regional Paget Side Game Series Final 02/02/2018 02:30 PM
02/01/2018 The Bermuda Regional Paget Side Game 1:00 pm 02/01/2018 02:35 PM 47.40
02/01/2018 The Bermuda Regional Paget Side Game 9:00 am 02/01/2018 10:24 AM 49.28
01/31/2018 The Bermuda Regional Warwick SIde Game II 1:00 pm 01/31/2018 07:29 PM 54.08 ** 0.63 Red
01/31/2018 The Bermuda Regional Warwick SIde Game II 9:00 am 01/31/2018 10:34 AM 52.00 ** 0.49 Red
01/30/2018 The Bermuda Regional Championship Pairs 8:00 pm 01/30/2018 09:25 PM 48.06
01/31/2018 The Bermuda Regional Warwick SIde Game Series II Final 01/31/2018 09:45 PM ** 1.12 Red
01/29/2018 The Bermuda Regional Championship Pairs 8:00 pm 01/30/2018 06:24 PM 37.10
01/29/2018 The Bermuda Regional Bracketed Championship KO Teams 2 1:00 pm 02/01/2018 02:34 PM 0.80 Red
01/28/2018 The Bermuda Regional Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 2 2:00 pm 01/28/2018 09:24 PM 0.66 Red
01/27/2018 The Bermuda Regional Stratified Charity Pairs 8:00 pm 01/27/2018 09:30 PM 62.96 6.18 Red
01/25/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 01/25/2018 05:44 PM 0.66 Red
01/24/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 01/24/2018 06:14 PM 0.96 Red
01/23/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 01/23/2018 05:49 PM 6.74 Gold
01/14/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday BCD Swiss 12:30 pm 01/14/2018 07:19 PM 1.60 Silver
01/13/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 01/13/2018 05:19 PM
01/12/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 01/12/2018 05:24 PM 65.70 5.29 Silver
12/10/2017 NJBL Holiday Sectional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 12/10/2017 05:00 PM 0.51 Silver
10/14/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/15/2017 02:09 PM 0.78 Red
10/15/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/16/2017 08:15 AM 0.81 Red
10/07/2017 District 3 NAP Finals NAP Flight B District Final 2 of 2 (EVE) 10/07/2017 08:55 PM 37.93
10/07/2017 District 3 NAP Finals NAP Flight B District Final 12:30 pm 10/07/2017 04:45 PM 47.33
09/17/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 1 12:30 pm 09/17/2017 08:05 PM 0.72 Silver
09/03/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Morning Side Series Final 09/03/2017 11:09 AM ** 0.82 Red
08/31/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Morning Side 9:00 am 08/31/2017 11:29 AM 45.67
08/30/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Morning Side 9:00 am 08/30/2017 11:14 AM 50.69 ** 0.82 Red
05/13/2017 District 3 GNT Finals GNT Flight B District Final 12:30 pm 06/09/2017 07:59 AM 6.80 Gold
04/09/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 12:30 pm 04/09/2017 07:09 PM 0.54 Silver
04/08/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/08/2017 01:10 PM 51.62 0.60 Silver
04/07/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 04/07/2017 05:30 PM 54.87 1.58 Silver
02/19/2017 New England Knockout Team Flighted Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/19/2017 05:14 PM 2.83 Gold
02/18/2017 New England Knockout Team Open KO Teams 3 10:00 am 02/19/2017 05:45 PM 0.66 Red
02/17/2017 New England Knockout Team Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/17/2017 05:35 PM 1.09 Red
01/27/2017 Bermuda Regional B/C/D Swiss Teams 9:00 am 01/27/2017 02:34 PM 3.90 Gold
01/27/2017 Bermuda Regional Paget Side Game Series Final 01/27/2017 02:25 PM
01/26/2017 Bermuda Regional Paget Side Game 8:00 pm 01/26/2017 09:45 PM 48.73
01/25/2017 Bermuda Regional Swiss Teams 9:00 am 01/26/2017 10:25 AM 2.38 Gold
01/25/2017 Bermuda Regional Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 01/26/2017 02:55 PM 1.26 Red
01/25/2017 Bermuda Regional Warwick SIde Game Series II Final 01/25/2017 09:45 PM ** 2.46 Red
01/24/2017 Bermuda Regional Warwick SIde Game II 8:00 pm 01/24/2017 09:55 PM 57.81 ** 2.46 Red
01/23/2017 Bermuda Regional Bracketed Championship KO Teams 2 1:00 pm 01/26/2017 02:54 PM 2.12 Red
01/23/2017 Bermuda Regional Pembroke Side Game Series I Final 01/23/2017 09:29 PM ** 3.33 Red
01/23/2017 Bermuda Regional Pembroke Side Game I 8:00 pm 01/23/2017 09:25 PM 63.10 ** 3.33 Gold
01/22/2017 Bermuda Regional Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 3 2:00 pm 01/22/2017 09:14 PM 0.60 Red
01/21/2017 Bermuda Regional Stratified Charity Pairs 8:00 pm 01/21/2017 09:45 PM 53.31 0.63 Red
11/12/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/12/2016 12:40 PM 56.49 1.18 Silver
11/12/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D/ IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 11/12/2016 05:19 PM 0.35 Silver
11/11/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 11/12/2016 03:44 PM 53.56 0.32 Silver
10/23/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sun B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/23/2016 05:20 PM 0.54 Red
10/22/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sat Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:21 PM 3.74 Gold
10/21/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Fri Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 10/21/2016 05:10 PM 5.39 Gold
10/20/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thu Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 10/20/2016 05:30 PM 9.42 Gold
09/11/2016 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 2 12:30 pm 09/11/2016 07:30 PM
09/10/2016 Allendale Unit 106 B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 09/10/2016 05:40 PM 1.29 Silver
09/09/2016 Allendale Unit 106 B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 09/10/2016 01:15 PM 65.62 5.13 Silver
09/04/2016 Ocean State 0-1500 Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 09:35 AM 0.38 Red
09/03/2016 Ocean State Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 09:35 AM 6.89 Gold
09/02/2016 Ocean State Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 09:35 AM 0.93 Red
07/17/2016 District 3 Summer B/C Swiss 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:27 AM 9.10 Gold
07/16/2016 District 3 Summer Saturday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.60 Red
07/15/2016 District 3 Summer Friday Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:19 AM 1.08 Red
07/12/2016 District 3 Summer Tuesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 0.90 Red
06/12/2016 Race For The Points Sun Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 06/12/2016 04:10 PM 0.63 Red
06/11/2016 Race For The Points Sat Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/12/2016 07:46 AM 1.26 Red
06/10/2016 Race For The Points Fri Aft Red Point Swiss 1:00 pm 06/10/2016 03:27 PM 0.25 Red
06/10/2016 Race For The Points Fri CKO Teams 3 9:00 am 06/10/2016 05:18 PM 0.66 Red
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed CKO Teams 2 9:00 am 06/08/2016 06:14 PM 2.13 Gold
05/21/2016 District 3 GNT Finals District 3 GNT Finals - Flight B 12:30 pm 05/27/2016 07:14 AM 1.23 Red
02/15/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Monday 3000 Teams - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 04:33 PM 0.81 Red
02/14/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional 0-1500 Swiss 2:30 pm 02/25/2016 10:43 AM 0.38 Red
02/13/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Saturday ABC Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 07:48 PM 8.05 Gold
01/29/2016 Bermuda Regional Friday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 01/29/2016 02:29 PM 3.17 Gold
01/27/2016 Bermuda Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 01/28/2016 10:04 AM 1.89 Gold
01/26/2016 Bermuda Regional Monday-Tuesday Champship Pairs 6:00 pm 01/26/2016 09:42 PM 39.67
01/25/2016 Bermuda Regional Monday-Tuesday Champship Pairs 6:00 pm 01/26/2016 07:08 PM 44.93
01/25/2016 Bermuda Regional Monday-Tuesday Compact KO, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/26/2016 10:38 AM 0.32 Red
01/25/2016 Bermuda Regional Championship KO, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/28/2016 02:31 PM 6.88 Gold
01/24/2016 Bermuda Regional Sunday RR Teams, Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 09:41 PM 0.43 Red
01/23/2016 Bermuda Regional Saturday Evening Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 02:35 PM 59.86 4.38 Red
01/17/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Sunday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/17/2016 06:11 PM 6.53 Gold
01/16/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Saturday Compact KO, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 03:46 PM 4.95 Gold
01/15/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss Side Game 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 05:39 PM 2.43 Red
01/15/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Friday Compact KO, Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 05:39 PM
01/13/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Wednesday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 09:58 PM 0.38 Red
11/22/2015 NJBL Holiday Sectional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 05:27 PM 0.48 Silver
11/13/2015 NJBA Fall Sectional Friday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 02:58 PM 48.08
10/11/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 5 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:04 PM 3.36 Gold
10/10/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 04:10 PM 3.79 Red
10/10/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 04:07 PM 0.76 Red
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM 1.76 Red
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM 0.76 Red
10/06/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Tuesday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/06/2015 10:46 PM 3.87 Gold
09/12/2015 District 03 NAP Finals D3 NAP Finals - Flight B 6:00 pm 09/12/2015 08:09 PM 46.13
09/12/2015 District 03 NAP Finals D3 NAP Finals - Flight B 6:00 pm 09/12/2015 03:12 PM 47.71
09/06/2015 New England Fiesta Rgl Regional Sunday RR Teams Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 04:21 PM 2.47 Gold
09/05/2015 New England Fiesta Rgl Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 05:26 PM 0.20 Red
09/05/2015 New England Fiesta Rgl Regional Saturday 0-4000 Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 05:23 PM 0.99 Red
09/04/2015 New England Fiesta Rgl Regional Friday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 05:26 PM 2.33 Gold
07/19/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Sunday B RR Teams Bracket 3 6:00 pm 07/20/2015 09:31 AM 5.13 Gold
07/14/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Tuesday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 07/14/2015 09:44 PM 0.46 Red
06/15/2015 Bermuda Sectional Friday/Monday Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 59.95 1.69 Silver
06/14/2015 Bermuda Sectional Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 2.55 Silver
06/14/2015 Bermuda Sectional Monday Afternoon Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 40.91
06/13/2015 Bermuda Sectional D Ezekiel Bridge Pairs 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 47.16 0.71 Silver
06/13/2015 Bermuda Sectional David Ezekiel BC Pairs 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 53.03 * 0.71 Silver
06/12/2015 Bermuda Sectional Friday Evening Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 06/22/2015 09:49 AM 44.44
06/07/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Sunday Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.60 Red
06/06/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Saturday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 4.28 Gold
06/05/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Friday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 2.46 Red
06/05/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM
06/04/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 5.84 Gold
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Compact KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.31 Red
05/23/2015 Eastern States Regional Saturday Teams 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 3.96 Gold
05/21/2015 Eastern States Regional Thursday Teams 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 2.40 Gold
04/19/2015 NJBA Spring Sectional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM 0.54 Silver
04/18/2015 NJBA Spring Sectional Saturday Afternoon B/C IMP Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM
04/17/2015 NJBA Spring Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM 47.80
04/17/2015 NJBA Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM 47.26
03/22/2015 2015 Spring NABC 2nd Sunday Cd Swiss 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:32 PM 14.50 Gold
03/21/2015 2015 Spring NABC Jacoby Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:31 PM 0.53 Platinum
03/20/2015 2015 Spring NABC 2nd Friday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:30 PM 348.00 0.78 Red
03/20/2015 2015 Spring NABC 2nd Friday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:31 PM 48.33 * 0.39 Red
03/19/2015 2015 Spring NABC Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:30 PM 0.93 Red
03/13/2015 2015 Spring NABC Wednesday Compact KO 9 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:29 PM 0.34 Red
03/07/2015 NJBL Winter Sectional Saturday Afternoon B/C/D Pairs 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:51 PM 47.28
02/20/2015 Los Angeles Winter Region Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:19 AM 44.44 2.80 Gold
02/20/2015 Los Angeles Winter Region Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:19 AM 52.50 * 1.75 Gold
02/19/2015 Los Angeles Winter Region Thursday Open IMP Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:19 AM 0.99 Red
02/19/2015 Los Angeles Winter Region Thursday Open IMP Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:19 AM * 0.99 Red
01/30/2015 The Bermuda Regional Friday B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:41 PM 1.00 Red
01/28/2015 The Bermuda Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:41 PM 3.59 Gold
01/28/2015 The Bermuda Regional Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:41 PM 2.26 Gold
01/26/2015 The Bermuda Regional Monday-Tuesday Compact KO 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:40 PM 3.63 Gold
01/26/2015 The Bermuda Regional Championship KO 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:40 PM 1.93 Red
01/25/2015 The Bermuda Regional Sunday RR Teams 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:40 PM 0.95 Red
01/24/2015 The Bermuda Regional Saturday Evening Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 02:40 PM 52.17 0.48 Red
01/19/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Monday Compact KO 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 2.88 Gold
01/17/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 3.12 Gold
01/15/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 2.06 Red
01/14/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Wednesday <3000 RR Teams 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 2.13 Gold
12/07/2014 2014 Fall NABC Riba Bracketed B Teams 5 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 5.40 Gold
12/06/2014 2014 Fall NABC 0-10,000 10k Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 1.59 Gold
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game