Peggy Bologna's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
07/25/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 07/25/2019 08:30 PM 43.00
07/25/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight B/C Pairs 10:00 am 07/25/2019 03:35 PM 36.85
07/24/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 07/24/2019 08:45 PM 49.07 0.30 Red
07/24/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/24/2019 05:45 PM 46.34
07/23/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight Bracketed B Teams 4 10:00 am 07/26/2019 01:06 PM 0.36 Red
07/22/2019 2019 Summer NABC TRUSCOTT USPC SENIOR SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 07/23/2019 02:12 AM
07/21/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 07/21/2019 09:32 PM 49.04
07/21/2019 2019 Summer NABC Daylight B/C Pairs 10:00 am 07/21/2019 09:42 PM 48.18
07/20/2019 2019 Summer NABC Sat-Sun Morning Compact Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 07/21/2019 02:09 PM 0.57 Red
07/19/2019 2019 Summer NABC Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 07/21/2019 01:46 AM 15.18 Gold
07/06/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side Series Final 07/06/2019 11:05 PM ** 1.15 Red
07/04/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 2:00 pm 07/05/2019 01:26 PM 57.04 1.69 Red
07/04/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 9:30 am 07/04/2019 01:15 PM 40.71
07/04/2019 Music City Regional Ryman Eve Side 7:15 pm 07/04/2019 10:40 PM 47.92 ** 1.15 Red
07/03/2019 Music City Regional B Bracketed Swiss 2 9:30 am 07/07/2019 05:15 PM 6.43 Gold
07/02/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 2:00 pm 07/04/2019 05:45 PM 51.10 8.72 Gold
07/02/2019 Music City Regional Stratiflighted B/C Pairs 9:30 am 07/02/2019 01:30 PM 62.18 * 2.73 Gold
07/02/2019 Music City Regional Sounds Bracketed KO 1 7:15 pm 07/04/2019 10:49 PM 0.92 Red
07/01/2019 Music City Regional Guitar Bracketed KO/Swiss 1 7:15 pm 07/01/2019 11:15 PM
06/16/2019 Greenville Heritage Sunday Bracketed B Teams 2 10:00 am 06/16/2019 04:45 PM 7.82 Gold
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Foster Plant Knockout 3 1:00 pm 06/15/2019 09:30 PM 12.82 Gold
06/13/2019 Greenville Heritage Thursday Mid Flight Swiss 1:00 pm 06/14/2019 10:40 AM 0.31 Red
06/13/2019 Greenville Heritage Thu-Fri AM Glenwood Mills CKO 2 9:00 am 06/14/2019 02:01 PM 0.63 Red
06/12/2019 Greenville Heritage White Horse Plant Knockout 4 1:00 pm 06/13/2019 09:26 PM
06/12/2019 Greenville Heritage Wednesday Eve Side B-A-M 7:00 pm 06/12/2019 09:45 PM 64.58 6.16 Red
06/12/2019 Greenville Heritage Spinners Morning Side 9:00 am 06/12/2019 11:46 AM 38.60
06/11/2019 Greenville Heritage Tuesday Mid Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 06/12/2019 11:40 AM 37.36
06/11/2019 Greenville Heritage Tuesday Mid Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 06/11/2019 07:15 PM 41.81
06/11/2019 Greenville Heritage AM Compact KO Bracket II 9:00 am 06/12/2019 11:45 AM 0.91 Red
06/15/2019 Greenville Heritage Spinners Morning Side Series Final 06/16/2019 04:41 PM
06/10/2019 Greenville Heritage Judson Plant Knockout 4 1:00 pm 06/11/2019 09:25 PM 1.85 Red
05/26/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Sunday Bracketed B Teams 1 10:00 am 05/26/2019 07:36 PM 8.07 Gold
05/25/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Mechanicsville KO 2 3:00 pm 05/25/2019 06:16 PM 0.70 Red
05/24/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Friday Eve ZIP Swiss 7:30 pm 05/25/2019 05:54 AM 0.63 Red
05/25/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional 3-Session Saturday KO 1 11:00 am 05/25/2019 09:35 PM
05/25/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Saturday Aft Side Swiss 3:00 pm 05/25/2019 09:36 PM 2.00 Red
05/25/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Saturday Eve ZIP Swiss 7:30 pm 05/25/2019 09:34 PM 3.73 Red
05/23/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Thursday Mid-Flight Swiss 10:30 am 05/23/2019 06:06 PM 12.80 Gold
05/23/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Chesterfield Evening Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 05/23/2019 09:44 PM 43.78
05/22/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Hanover KO 2 3:00 pm 05/23/2019 05:14 PM 16.01 Gold
05/22/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Wednesday Eve ZIP Swiss 7:30 pm 05/23/2019 11:00 AM 4.03 Red
05/21/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Hanover KO 2 3:00 pm 05/22/2019 08:44 AM * 1.10 Red
05/21/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Tuesday Eve ZIP Swiss 7:30 pm 05/21/2019 09:35 PM 2.46 Red
05/24/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Chesterfield Evening Fast Pairs Final 05/25/2019 05:40 PM
05/20/2019 Richmond Memorial Day Regional Midlothian KO 1 7:30 pm 05/20/2019 10:25 PM 1.09 Red
04/28/2019 Gatlinburg Geoff Greene 2-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 12 10:00 am 04/30/2019 10:01 PM 1.20 Red
04/27/2019 Gatlinburg Grotto Falls Compact KOs 2 9:00 am 04/27/2019 03:30 PM 0.40 Red
04/27/2019 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 14 1:00 pm 04/28/2019 11:57 AM 7.16 Gold
04/26/2019 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 7 1:00 pm 04/27/2019 09:46 PM 1.62 Red
04/25/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss 7:00 pm 04/26/2019 09:21 AM
04/24/2019 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 4 9:00 am 04/27/2019 11:29 AM 9.11 Gold
04/24/2019 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/27/2019 12:02 PM 8.38 Gold
04/23/2019 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Compact Morning KOs 3 9:00 am 04/24/2019 12:20 PM 1.01 Red
04/23/2019 Gatlinburg Gene Roy Tuesday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/24/2019 10:17 PM 2.17 Red
04/22/2019 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 8 1:00 pm 04/25/2019 07:59 PM
04/22/2019 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 2 4:45 pm 04/25/2019 06:35 PM 1.11 Red
04/22/2019 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss 7:00 pm 04/23/2019 09:15 AM 2.33 Red
03/10/2019 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/10/2019 04:15 PM 0.45 Silver
03/09/2019 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/09/2019 12:50 PM 45.05
03/09/2019 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 03/09/2019 05:10 PM 41.28
03/08/2019 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/08/2019 01:04 PM 48.56
03/08/2019 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 03/08/2019 05:04 PM 36.15
03/03/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 2 10:00 am 03/03/2019 04:40 PM 6.12 Gold
03/01/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Fri-Sat KO 3 1:00 pm 03/02/2019 09:25 PM 14.38 Gold
02/28/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Thursday RoundRobin Teams 2 1:00 pm 02/28/2019 09:24 PM 11.68 Gold
03/01/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Thu-Fri AM Open Swiss 9:00 am 03/01/2019 11:29 AM 1.00 Red
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Wednesday Eve BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/28/2019 08:31 AM 62.50 3.49 Red
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Wed-Thu KO 2 1:00 pm 03/08/2019 09:45 AM 1.28 Red
02/26/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Tuesday Round-Robin Teams 2 1:00 pm 02/26/2019 09:40 PM 6.51 Gold
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Tue-Wed AM Open Swiss 9:00 am 03/01/2019 01:14 PM 9.06 Gold
02/25/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Monday Eve Side Swiss 7:00 pm 02/26/2019 08:25 AM 1.19 Red
02/25/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Mon-Tue KO 2 1:00 pm 02/26/2019 08:50 PM
01/13/2019 Winterfest Sunday Bracketed Swiss 4 10:00 am 01/13/2019 04:30 PM 0.36 Silver
10/14/2018 Abingdon, VA Sectional Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/14/2018 04:30 PM 0.90 Silver
10/13/2018 Abingdon, VA Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/13/2018 12:20 PM 43.47
10/13/2018 Abingdon, VA Sectional Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/13/2018 04:40 PM 57.97 3.37 Silver
10/12/2018 Abingdon, VA Sectional Open Pairs 1:00 pm 10/12/2018 03:40 PM 49.82
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game Series Final 08/14/2018 04:19 PM
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:16 PM 40.94
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Chimneys Compact Morning KOs 2 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:08 PM
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:11 PM 6.35 Gold
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game Series Final 08/14/2018 04:18 PM
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:04 PM 0.69 Red
04/22/2018 Gatlinburg 2-Session Geoff Greene Bracketed Swiss Teams 15 10:00 am 08/14/2018 04:17 PM 6.98 Gold
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:01 PM 48.31
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 5 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:59 PM
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Compact Morning KOs 3 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:52 PM 1.03 Red
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:23 PM 2.08 Red
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:49 PM 20.63 Gold
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 3 4:45 pm 08/14/2018 03:46 PM
03/04/2018 Kingsport Tournament Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/04/2018 04:39 PM 0.90 Silver
03/03/2018 Kingsport Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/03/2018 01:20 PM 51.96 0.99 Silver
03/03/2018 Kingsport Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 03/03/2018 05:25 PM 52.94 2.24 Silver
03/02/2018 Kingsport Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/02/2018 03:49 PM 40.20
03/02/2018 Kingsport Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 03/02/2018 09:59 PM 46.63 1.27 Silver
01/07/2018 Winterfest Sunday Bracketed Swiss 4 10:00 am 01/09/2018 12:30 PM 0.51 Silver
01/06/2018 Winterfest Swiss Teams 9:00 am 01/06/2018 01:50 PM 0.23 Silver
01/06/2018 Winterfest Zip Swiss 7:00 pm 01/06/2018 09:45 PM 0.23 Silver
01/05/2018 Winterfest Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/05/2018 04:20 PM 43.94
01/05/2018 Winterfest Morning Compact KO 2 9:00 am 01/06/2018 01:39 PM 0.51 Silver
01/05/2018 Winterfest KO II 3 7:00 pm 01/06/2018 09:14 PM 0.70 Silver
01/04/2018 Winterfest Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/04/2018 04:20 PM 47.46
01/04/2018 Winterfest Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/04/2018 10:05 PM 1.54 Silver
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Goodwill Open Pairs 7:00 pm 08/04/2017 09:40 PM 49.43 1.19 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Goodwill Open Pairs 1:00 pm 08/04/2017 03:50 PM 35.23
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game 9:00 am 08/04/2017 11:44 AM 53.16 ** 1.42 Red
08/03/2017 Columbia, SC Flight B Bracketed Teams 2 1:00 pm 08/04/2017 10:10 AM 0.25 Red
08/02/2017 Columbia, SC Congaree Swamp Open Swiss 9:00 am 08/03/2017 11:29 AM 1.00 Red
08/01/2017 Columbia, SC Gervais Street Compact KO 2 9:00 am 08/02/2017 01:49 PM 0.30 Red
08/01/2017 Columbia, SC Riverbanks Zoo Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/02/2017 09:44 PM 11.37 Gold
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game Series Final 08/06/2017 10:10 AM ** 1.42 Red
07/31/2017 Columbia, SC Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/31/2017 09:24 PM 0.25 Red
07/31/2017 Columbia, SC Capitol City Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/01/2017 09:19 PM
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B 0-3000 Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 06/13/2017 08:19 AM 3.75 Gold
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:14 PM 6.85 Gold
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Open Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 09:00 AM 27.08
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:11 PM
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Glenwood Mills Compact KO Teams 2 9:00 am 06/11/2017 09:44 AM 5.20 Gold
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 10:00 PM 0.93 Red
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 10:00 PM 0.93 Red
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional White Horse Plant KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:04 PM 7.58 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Duncan Plant Compact KO Teams 2 9:00 am 06/07/2017 02:19 PM 3.42 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Alice Manufacturing Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 08:54 AM 0.85 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/06/2017 11:40 AM 0.47 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Judson Plant Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/07/2017 10:15 PM
06/03/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 06/03/2017 12:45 PM 48.64
06/03/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 2:15 pm 06/03/2017 04:24 PM 49.58 0.33 Silver
06/02/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 06/02/2017 02:15 PM 42.48
06/02/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 2:15 pm 06/03/2017 09:25 PM 56.36 0.92 Silver
06/02/2017 Volunteer State Summer 8-Is-Enough Swiss (2000+=3pt;750+=2pt;others 1pt) 7:00 pm 06/02/2017 09:14 PM 1.45 Silver
06/01/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 06/01/2017 03:29 PM 55.16 1.30 Silver
06/01/2017 Volunteer State Summer Stratified Open Pairs 6:30 pm 06/01/2017 08:54 PM 54.72 2.23 Silver
04/23/2017 Gatlinburg Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/01/2017 06:00 PM 1.40 Red
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 10 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:41 PM 4.82 Gold|Red
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 04/22/2017 02:15 PM 57.43 ** 4.44 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/22/2017 11:37 AM 0.23 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 04/21/2017 02:35 PM 38.77
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game 1:00 pm 04/21/2017 09:30 PM 55.30 ** 1.11 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Metcalf Bottoms Compact KOs 3 9:00 am 04/21/2017 06:14 PM 1.00 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 6 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM 2.91 Red
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game Series Final 04/22/2017 02:32 PM ** 4.44 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Mt. LeConte Stratified Side Game Series Final 04/22/2017 02:31 PM ** 1.11 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/19/2017 12:06 PM 0.46 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 4 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:35 AM 6.37 Gold
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM 2.27 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 8 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:33 PM 8.79 Gold
03/10/2017 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/13/2017 11:36 AM 50.52 0.57 Silver
03/10/2017 Kingsport Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 03/13/2017 11:36 AM 42.05
02/26/2017 Asheville Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 02/26/2017 05:15 PM 6.44 Gold
02/24/2017 Asheville Two-session Stratified Open Swiss 9:00 am 02/25/2017 12:49 PM 5.12 Gold
02/25/2017 Asheville IPA Compact KO 2 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 1.05 Red
02/25/2017 Asheville Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 54.17 3.27 Red
02/24/2017 Asheville Amber Ale KO 3 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 1.16 Red
02/22/2017 Asheville Pilsner KO 2 1:00 pm 02/23/2017 10:19 PM 11.68 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Porter Compact KO 2 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:14 PM 2.51 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/22/2017 07:45 AM 0.62 Red
02/20/2017 Asheville Pale Ale Knockout 2 1:00 pm 02/21/2017 10:09 PM 7.59 Gold
11/06/2016 Volunteer State Fall Strata-Flighted B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 11/06/2016 04:24 PM 0.40 Silver
11/05/2016 Volunteer State Fall Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/05/2016 12:30 PM 53.48 0.45 Silver
11/05/2016 Volunteer State Fall Stratified Open Pairs 2:15 pm 11/05/2016 04:35 PM 50.03 0.55 Silver
11/04/2016 Volunteer State Fall Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/04/2016 03:35 PM 42.39
11/04/2016 Volunteer State Fall Stratified Open Pairs 2:15 pm 11/05/2016 10:00 AM 45.20
11/04/2016 Volunteer State Fall Zip Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 11/05/2016 08:10 AM 1.59 Silver
10/27/2016 Charlotte Halloween Mid-flight Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/27/2016 09:50 PM 8.45 Gold
10/26/2016 Charlotte Halloween Open Swiss Teams 9:00 am 10/27/2016 11:50 AM 13.58 Gold
10/26/2016 Charlotte Halloween Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 10/27/2016 09:35 PM 0.87 Red
10/25/2016 Charlotte Halloween Panthers Side 7:00 pm 10/25/2016 09:40 PM 51.84
10/25/2016 Charlotte Halloween Panthers Side 1:00 pm 10/25/2016 03:50 PM 50.22
10/25/2016 Charlotte Halloween Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 10/25/2016 03:20 PM 48.77
10/24/2016 Charlotte Halloween Panthers Side 7:00 pm 10/24/2016 09:40 PM 39.02
10/24/2016 Charlotte Halloween Panthers Side 1:00 pm 10/24/2016 03:50 PM 50.89
10/16/2016 Abingdon Fall Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/17/2016 08:15 AM 1.55 Silver
10/15/2016 Abingdon Fall Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/15/2016 02:15 PM 55.80 1.46 Silver
10/15/2016 Abingdon Fall Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/15/2016 04:30 PM 45.14
10/14/2016 Abingdon Fall Open Pairs 1:00 pm 10/14/2016 07:40 PM 48.04
10/14/2016 Abingdon Fall Open Pairs 7:00 pm 10/14/2016 09:25 PM 33.47
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:20 AM 0.42 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Four Bridges Festival Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 1.51 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Lake Chickamauga Side 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 53.13 ** 1.74 Red
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Choo Choo Compact KO 1 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:20 AM 0.96 Red
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Ducks Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Lake Chickamauga Side 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:22 AM 50.00
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Southern Belle Compact KO 1 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 0.44 Red
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Mae Massey Side 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:14 AM 45.83
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Mae Massey Side 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:13 AM 59.23 ** 2.70 Gold
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Reba Jernigan Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 1.35 Red
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Harrison Bay Compact KO 2 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 8.33 Gold
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional River George Explorer Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 19.35 Gold
06/26/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Buncombe Park A/X Swiss 10:00 am 06/26/2016 04:30 PM 1.00 Silver
06/25/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Swain Compact KO 1 9:30 am 06/25/2016 03:57 PM 3.34 Silver
06/24/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 06/24/2016 12:01 PM 48.81
06/24/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 06/24/2016 04:53 PM 50.74 0.56 Silver
06/23/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Transylvania Bracketed KO 2 1:00 pm 06/25/2016 07:49 AM
06/23/2016 Blue Ridge Spectacular Sectional Cherokee Dinner Bell Swiss 2 5:00 pm 06/25/2016 07:49 AM 2.44 Silver
05/27/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 9:00 am 05/27/2016 01:48 PM 52.08
05/27/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Camp Lejeune Flight B Bracketed Teams 4 1:00 pm 05/27/2016 10:40 PM 4.25 Gold
05/26/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Thurs/Friday Compact KO - II 9:00 am 05/27/2016 11:38 AM 0.46 Red
05/26/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day MCAS Cherry Point Knockout 4 1:00 pm 05/27/2016 10:45 PM
05/26/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/27/2016 01:53 PM 0.63 Red
05/25/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Cary Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 05/26/2016 10:30 PM
05/25/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day USCGAS Elizabeth City Knockout 4 1:00 pm 05/26/2016 10:15 PM 1.45 Red
05/24/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Seymour Johnson AFB Knockout 5 1:00 pm 05/26/2016 10:52 PM
05/24/2016 Tarheel MABC Memorial Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/24/2016 09:57 PM 6.72 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Chimneys Morning Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM 1.44 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marlene Wass KO 8 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 6.66 Gold
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 2.41 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Morning Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 12:02 PM 43.40
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Mt. LeConte Stratified Si 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM 0.70 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 03:45 PM 53.12 ** 0.70 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/14/2016 09:29 AM 0.46 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marci Buehler KO 11 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 10 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 11.82 Gold
03/06/2016 Spring Sectional Sunday Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:11 PM 1.73 Silver
03/05/2016 Spring Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 05:16 PM 47.45 0.75 Silver
03/04/2016 Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 03:45 PM 48.96 0.89 Silver
03/04/2016 Spring Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 09:18 PM 49.53
01/10/2016 Winterfest Sectional Sunday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/10/2016 04:08 PM 0.38 Silver
01/09/2016 Winterfest Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 11:24 AM 49.70
01/08/2016 Winterfest Sectional Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:19 PM 8.88 Silver
01/08/2016 Winterfest Sectional Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 10:44 AM 0.89 Silver
01/08/2016 Winterfest Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 04:06 PM 49.63
01/07/2016 Winterfest Sectional Thursday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:14 PM 1.03 Silver
11/07/2015 Volunteer State Fall Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/07/2015 12:36 PM 60.15 5.93 Silver
11/07/2015 Volunteer State Fall Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/07/2015 04:42 PM 52.85 0.78 Silver
10/11/2015 Abingdon Sectional Sunday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 03:56 PM 0.60 Silver
10/10/2015 Abingdon Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 12:11 PM 46.40
10/10/2015 Abingdon Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 04:10 PM 49.11 0.92 Silver
10/09/2015 Abingdon Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 45.52
10/09/2015 Abingdon Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 09:26 PM 35.71
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.57 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.20 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 5.38 Gold
06/11/2015 Regional Glenwood Mills KO - 3 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 2.18 Gold
06/11/2015 Regional Thursday "b" Swiss #6 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 8.33 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening BAM 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 50.00 0.30 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Judson Plant KO - 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 3 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 3.62 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-2 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 9.93 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM ** 1.02 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 48.33 ** 1.02 Red
04/18/2015 Regional Chimneys Compact KO Four 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.68 Red
04/17/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 7.87 Gold
04/16/2015 Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Bracket 6 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.93 Red
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/15/2015 Regional Wednesday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.84 Red
04/15/2015 Regional Rocky Top Side Game Final 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Clingmans Dome Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 1.91 Red
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 12 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 1.88 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon B/C Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 0.35 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Thursday Evening B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.60 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #12 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.54 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening Side 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 41.55
03/08/2015 Kingsport Sectional Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:49 PM 0.45 Silver
03/07/2015 Kingsport Sectional Open Pairs Saturday Morning 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:49 PM 44.58
03/07/2015 Kingsport Sectional Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:49 PM 35.67
03/06/2015 Kingsport Sectional Open Pairs Friday Evening 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:49 PM 39.77
03/05/2015 Kingsport Sectional Open Pairs Friday Afterno 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:49 PM 50.00 1.15 Silver
01/31/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Morning Side Game Series 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:54 PM 55.25 ** 2.10 Gold
01/30/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 0.67 Red
01/30/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Uncw Seahawks KO - 3 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:54 PM 9.00 Gold
01/30/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM ** 2.10 Red
01/29/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Th-Fr Shell Island Cko- 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 0.31 Red
01/29/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Thursday Bracketed B Teams - 3 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 6.25 Gold
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Wednesday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 2.99 Red
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional River Walk Compact KO - 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 0.37 Red
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Riverboat KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM
01/27/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 47.02 1.23 Red
01/27/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 48.81 * 1.23 Gold
01/27/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Sand Dollar Compact KO #1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 1.02 Red
01/26/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Monday-Tuesday Wilmington KO - 3 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM
01/11/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Sunday Swiss Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 1.53 Silver
01/10/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 45.83
01/10/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Saturday Evening Open Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 0.23 Silver
01/10/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Single Session Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 0.58 Silver
01/09/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 45.83
01/09/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 35.23
01/09/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Friday-Saturday KO 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM
01/08/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Thursday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM 50.76
01/08/2015 Pigeon Forge Winterfest Sectional Thursday KO #2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:42 PM
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game