E. Jeanne Kokesh's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
05/11/2019 Tampa Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 05/11/2019 05:10 PM 0.16 Red
05/10/2019 Tampa Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 05/11/2019 07:40 AM 2.33 Red
05/10/2019 Tampa Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 05/12/2019 09:10 AM 0.69 Red
05/09/2019 Tampa Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 05/09/2019 05:01 PM 0.42 Red
05/08/2019 Tampa Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 05/08/2019 09:55 PM 0.84 Red
02/24/2019 Tallahassee Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/24/2019 04:10 PM 0.90 Silver
02/23/2019 Tallahassee Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/23/2019 12:50 PM 55.10 1.59 Silver
02/23/2019 Tallahassee Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/23/2019 05:35 PM 49.78 0.57 Silver
02/22/2019 Tallahassee Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/22/2019 01:00 PM 53.96 0.86 Silver
02/22/2019 Tallahassee Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/22/2019 05:50 PM 38.34
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Thursday A/X/Y Pairs 2:00 pm 01/24/2019 05:45 PM 35.74
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Thursday A/X/Y Pairs 9:30 am 01/24/2019 01:30 PM 45.67
01/23/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Wednesday Aft Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 01/23/2019 06:00 PM 0.25 Red
01/22/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Knockouts II 2 9:30 am 01/25/2019 07:45 AM 5.46 Gold
01/21/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Knockouts I 2 2:00 pm 01/22/2019 10:50 PM
11/16/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Friday-Saturday KO's 1 9:00 am 11/17/2018 03:20 PM 14.57 Gold
11/17/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 9:00 am 11/17/2018 05:00 PM 4.83 Gold
11/15/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss 3 9:00 am 11/15/2018 06:45 PM 5.24 Gold
11/14/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 11/14/2018 05:45 PM 0.50 Red
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Golden Bell Open Swiss Teams 9:00 am 08/31/2018 12:15 PM 1.00 Red
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Pink Dogwood Knockout 3 1:00 pm 08/31/2018 09:10 PM
08/28/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Flowering Peach Knockout 4 1:00 pm 08/30/2018 09:05 AM 5.48 Gold
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 06/30/2018 04:59 PM 0.84 Red
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 06/29/2018 05:10 PM 2.31 Red
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Knockouts III 2 10:00 am 06/30/2018 04:24 PM
06/28/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Bracketed Swiss 3 10:00 am 06/28/2018 05:04 PM 0.66 Red
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 06/27/2018 05:00 PM 2.27 Red
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Knockouts II 2 10:00 am 06/28/2018 04:54 PM 0.80 Red
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Meadowlark Garden Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/25/2018 07:24 AM 7.64 Gold
03/25/2018 Callway Gardens Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/25/2018 04:09 PM 0.50 Red
03/24/2018 Callway Gardens Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 03/25/2018 07:24 AM 0.50 Red
03/24/2018 Callway Gardens Earlybird NLM 499er Pairs 9:30 am 03/24/2018 12:04 PM 0.50 Red
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side 7:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 47.92 ** 1.07 Red
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Greystone Properties Knockout 2 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 4.69 Gold
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/21/2018 10:55 AM 0.25 Red
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Day Butterfly Center Knockout 2 1:30 pm 03/21/2018 09:40 PM
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side Series Final 03/25/2018 02:10 PM ** 1.07 Red
03/19/2018 Callway Gardens Chattahooche Valley DBC Knockout 2 1:30 pm 03/20/2018 10:35 PM 1.36 Red
02/25/2018 Tallahassee Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/25/2018 06:24 PM 1.80 Silver
02/24/2018 Tallahassee Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/24/2018 12:39 PM 61.56 4.77 Silver
02/24/2018 Tallahassee Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/24/2018 05:54 PM 50.74 0.44 Silver
02/23/2018 Tallahassee Fri Aft Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 08:55 PM 60.88 3.58 Silver
02/23/2018 Tallahassee Open Pairs 6:30 pm 02/23/2018 10:39 PM 58.33 2.42 Silver
10/08/2017 Friendly City Sectional Tifton Ga Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/08/2017 07:09 PM 0.60 Silver
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM 11.28 Gold
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 08/29/2017 10:20 PM 33.33
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 3 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
08/03/2017 Columbia, SC Flight B Bracketed Teams 4 1:00 pm 08/04/2017 10:10 AM 3.56 Gold|Red
08/02/2017 Columbia, SC White Horse Plant Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/03/2017 09:04 PM 1.40 Red
07/31/2017 Columbia, SC Capitol City Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/01/2017 09:19 PM 16.51 Gold
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:07 PM 46.73
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 1.18 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/19/2017 12:06 PM 4.25 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 3 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:35 AM 3.77 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM 1.79 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/18/2017 09:11 PM 3.41 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/17/2017 10:40 PM 3.41 Red
02/26/2017 Capitol City Sectional Swiss Teams (Playthrough) 10:00 am 02/26/2017 04:19 PM 0.60 Silver
02/25/2017 Capitol City Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/25/2017 12:45 PM 54.68 0.49 Silver
02/25/2017 Capitol City Sectional Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/25/2017 05:35 PM 50.98
02/24/2017 Capitol City Sectional Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/24/2017 04:05 PM 51.85
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/27/2017 07:09 AM 0.50 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday - Friday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/27/2017 12:24 PM 2.52 Gold
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday - Thursday KO 3 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM 11.34 Gold
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 3 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:24 PM 11.34 Gold
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday - Tuesday KO 2 7:00 pm 01/24/2017 10:24 PM
11/11/2016 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:44 PM 4.18 Gold
11/08/2016 Daytona Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/09/2016 08:14 PM
11/09/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/09/2016 05:14 PM 1.47 Red
11/10/2016 Daytona Thurs-Fri Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/12/2016 10:14 AM 0.59 Red
11/08/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/08/2016 05:09 PM 0.25 Red
07/09/2016 Jacksonville Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 07/09/2016 04:34 PM 0.38 Red
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 07/08/2016 04:52 PM
07/07/2016 Jacksonville Regional Thursday-Friday Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 07/08/2016 04:45 PM 4.01 Gold
07/06/2016 Jacksonville Regional Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams 3 10:00 am 07/07/2016 05:12 PM 1.04 Red
07/05/2016 Jacksonville Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/06/2016 09:38 PM
06/12/2016 District 9 Regional A/X/Y Swiss 10:30 am 06/12/2016 04:35 PM 0.84 Red
06/11/2016 District 9 Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:30 am 06/11/2016 05:22 PM 5.33 Gold
06/10/2016 District 9 Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:30 am 06/11/2016 03:51 PM 1.06 Red
06/09/2016 District 9 Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 06/10/2016 09:50 AM 0.40 Red
06/09/2016 District 9 Regional Thursday-Friday Bracket II 10:30 am 06/10/2016 05:34 PM
06/09/2016 District 9 Regional Thursday-Friday Compact KO 7:30 pm 06/10/2016 09:39 PM 8.00 Gold
06/08/2016 District 9 Regional Wed-Thurs Compact KO 1 7:30 pm 06/09/2016 09:40 PM 1.19 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 0.12 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Rocky Top Stratified Side 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM ** 0.70 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Mt. LeConte Stratified Si 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM 0.63 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 03:45 PM 52.75 ** 0.63 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marci Buehler KO 14 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 15 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 0.84 Red
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday Evening Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/11/2016 10:26 PM 52.08 ** 0.70 Red
02/28/2016 Tallahassee Sectional Sunday Stratified OPEN Swiss 6:00 pm 02/28/2016 04:31 PM 0.60 Silver
02/27/2016 Tallahassee Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 02/27/2016 12:47 PM 58.46 2.30 Silver
02/27/2016 Tallahassee Sectional Saturday Afternoon Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 02/27/2016 05:43 PM 51.20 1.21 Silver
02/26/2016 Tallahassee Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2016 03:49 PM 52.79 1.44 Silver
02/26/2016 Tallahassee Sectional Friday Evening Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2016 09:18 PM 45.57
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 06:49 PM
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 05:22 PM 42.05
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday Prime Time AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:26 PM 2.27 Gold
01/12/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 08:10 AM 0.30 Silver
11/07/2015 Daytona Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 11/07/2015 10:13 PM ** 3.79 Red
11/05/2015 Daytona Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Game Series 6:00 pm 11/06/2015 09:56 AM 40.97
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/06/2015 03:48 PM
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/05/2015 10:10 PM
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Wednesday/Thursday Evening Compact KO 6:00 pm 11/05/2015 09:45 PM 5.84 Gold
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Wednesday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 11/05/2015 05:15 PM 58.33 ** 3.79 Red
11/03/2015 Daytona Regional Tuesday Single Session Swiss 6:00 pm 11/04/2015 01:12 PM 0.20 Red
11/03/2015 Daytona Regional Tues-Wednesday KO....Three 6:00 pm 11/04/2015 10:54 PM
11/02/2015 Daytona Regional Monday Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/04/2015 10:54 PM
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Thursday Friday Compact KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 4.19 Gold
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Saturday Bracket Swiss Teams Bracket 1 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 0.54 Red
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Sunday Stratified A/X/Y Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 0.42 Red
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM ** 1.78 Red
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 36.98
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 56.45 ** 1.78 Red
05/17/2015 Tallahassee Spring Sectional Sunday Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:43 PM 4.13 Silver
05/16/2015 Tallahassee Spring Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:43 PM 50.45 0.69 Silver
05/16/2015 Tallahassee Spring Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:43 PM 45.97
05/15/2015 Tallahassee Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:42 PM 58.24 1.94 Silver
05/15/2015 Tallahassee Spring Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:43 PM 50.98 0.46 Silver
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Friday Night Swiss 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 1.47 Red
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thuevening Orchid Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 43.27
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 5.44 Gold
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Macon Dbc Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM ** 2.84 Red
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Orchid Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 1.72 Red
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Robin Lake Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 4.59 Gold
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Tuesday Afternoon Macon Side Series 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 58.63 ** 2.84 Red
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
01/25/2015 San Destin Regional Sunday Swiss Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 2.67 Gold
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Friday-Saturday Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Saturday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 0.20 Red
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket 34 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 0.19 Red
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.17 Red
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game