Shelia Paul's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
08/11/2019 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Forester Little Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/11/2019 03:45 PM 0.30 Silver
08/10/2019 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/10/2019 11:49 AM 40.15
08/10/2019 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/10/2019 04:10 PM 43.17
08/09/2019 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/09/2019 03:55 PM 43.89
08/09/2019 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 08/09/2019 09:20 PM 42.86
01/13/2019 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/13/2019 04:15 PM 1.77 Silver
01/12/2019 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 01/12/2019 11:59 AM 41.78
01/12/2019 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/12/2019 04:00 PM 39.17
01/11/2019 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/11/2019 04:00 PM 44.32
01/11/2019 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 01/11/2019 09:25 PM 47.16
08/31/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Friday Open Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 08/31/2018 09:40 PM 0.50 Red
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 08/30/2018 10:01 PM 45.83
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Pink Dogwood Knockout 3 1:00 pm 08/31/2018 09:10 PM
08/29/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Top-Down Bracketed Teams 3 1:00 pm 08/30/2018 08:05 AM 4.11 Gold
08/28/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/29/2018 04:00 PM 1.91 Red
08/28/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Flowering Peach Knockout 4 1:00 pm 08/30/2018 09:05 AM
08/19/2018 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Forester Little Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/19/2018 03:59 PM 2.17 Silver
08/18/2018 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/18/2018 11:59 AM 45.19
08/18/2018 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/19/2018 07:49 AM 35.28
08/17/2018 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/17/2018 03:59 PM 49.05
08/17/2018 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Startified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 08/18/2018 07:44 AM 54.11 1.68 Silver
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Two-Morning Open Swiss Teams 9:30 am 03/22/2018 11:55 AM 1.00 Red
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side 7:30 pm 03/22/2018 04:10 PM 46.13 ** 1.04 Red
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/21/2018 10:55 AM 0.38 Red
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Discovery Center Compact Knockout 1 9:30 am 03/21/2018 01:59 PM 1.09 Red
03/20/2018 Callway Gardens Day Butterfly Center Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/21/2018 09:39 PM
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side Series Final 03/25/2018 02:10 PM ** 1.04 Red
03/19/2018 Callway Gardens Chattahooche Valley DBC Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/20/2018 10:34 PM 1.10 Red
01/21/2018 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/21/2018 03:49 PM 0.90 Silver
01/20/2018 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 01/20/2018 12:59 PM 37.47
01/20/2018 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/20/2018 04:15 PM 52.81 1.14 Silver
01/19/2018 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/19/2018 03:54 PM 47.36
01/19/2018 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 01/19/2018 09:29 PM 48.30 0.51 Silver
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Peachtree Side 10:00 am 09/02/2017 10:45 PM 42.50
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/01/2017 10:30 PM 0.31 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Billy Woodson Side 2:30 pm 09/04/2017 08:45 AM 44.61
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 5.72 Gold
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 2:30 pm 08/30/2017 05:36 PM 25.00
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 3 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 0.38 Red
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 3 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM 1.70 Red
08/13/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Forester Little Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/13/2017 03:49 PM 1.54 Silver
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/12/2017 11:50 AM 43.89
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/12/2017 07:50 PM 53.89 1.08 Silver
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/11/2017 04:04 PM 38.58
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 08/12/2017 08:04 AM 52.08 1.68 Silver
01/29/2017 Sandestin Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 01/29/2017 05:29 PM 0.44 Red
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:39 PM 1.56 Red
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Saturday Compact KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:29 PM 0.48 Red
01/27/2017 Sandestin Regional Friday - Saturday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/28/2017 12:19 PM
01/27/2017 Sandestin Regional Friday - Saturday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM 1.03 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/27/2017 07:09 AM 1.59 Red
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday - Thursday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/26/2017 12:39 PM 0.76 Red
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday - Thursday KO 3 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday - Thursday KO 3 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM 3.97 Gold
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/24/2017 10:49 PM 1.31 Red
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 3 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:24 PM
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday - Tuesday KO 3 7:00 pm 01/24/2017 10:25 PM 1.28 Red
01/22/2017 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/22/2017 06:10 PM 1.61 Silver
01/21/2017 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 01/21/2017 12:19 PM 33.06
01/20/2017 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start the Year Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 01/20/2017 03:55 PM 34.86
01/02/2017 Charleston MABC New Year's Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 01/02/2017 05:29 PM 1.50 Red
12/31/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Pluff Mud Bracketed KO 4 1:00 pm 01/01/2017 09:45 PM 8.21 Gold
12/30/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Bracketed Flight B Teams 7 1:00 pm 12/30/2016 09:50 PM 0.42 Red
12/29/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 12/30/2016 03:44 PM
12/29/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Do the Charleston Bracketed KO 4 1:00 pm 12/31/2016 11:35 AM 1.40 Red
12/28/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Folly Beach Bracketed KO 4 1:00 pm 12/29/2016 09:56 PM 1.42 Red
12/27/2016 Charleston MABC New Year's Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 12/27/2016 10:05 PM 35.42
11/13/2016 Daytona A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 11/13/2016 04:19 PM 11.98 Gold
11/12/2016 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:54 PM 5.43 Gold
11/12/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game Series Final 11/12/2016 09:50 PM ** 2.13 Red
11/12/2016 Daytona Morning Side Game 10:00 am 11/12/2016 09:49 PM
11/11/2016 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:44 PM 1.05 Red
11/10/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/11/2016 10:15 AM 49.61
11/10/2016 Daytona Morning Side Game 10:00 am 11/10/2016 01:15 PM 46.67
11/08/2016 Daytona Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/09/2016 08:14 PM 0.60 Red
11/09/2016 Daytona Wed-Thurs Compact KO 1 7:30 pm 11/11/2016 12:24 PM 0.61 Red
11/09/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/09/2016 05:05 PM 56.25 ** 2.13 Red
11/07/2016 Daytona Two Session Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/08/2016 10:09 PM 0.84 Red
10/02/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/02/2016 03:45 PM 2.12 Silver
10/01/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 10/01/2016 12:00 PM 41.67
10/01/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/01/2016 04:05 PM 47.38
10/01/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 10/02/2016 08:15 AM 1.67 Silver
09/30/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/30/2016 12:00 PM 41.25
09/30/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 09/30/2016 04:30 PM 47.02 0.70 Silver
09/30/2016 Friendly City Tournament Stratified Open Pairs 7:00 pm 09/30/2016 08:55 PM 41.82
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 2:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:00 PM 41.67
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Morrill Hall Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/03/2016 05:25 PM 0.74 Red
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:30 PM 42.22
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2016 05:10 PM
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 08:35 AM 54.17 3.08 Red
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:45 PM
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/01/2016 07:20 PM 2.03 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:10 PM
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 08/31/2016 04:45 PM 25.00
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm 0-7500 Knockout 3 1:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:50 PM
08/07/2016 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Stratified Open Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/07/2016 03:40 PM 0.60 Silver
08/06/2016 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/06/2016 03:56 PM 50.42 0.51 Silver
08/05/2016 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/05/2016 03:50 PM 48.89 0.90 Silver
08/05/2016 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Fri-Sat Handicap KO 7:00 pm 08/06/2016 04:11 PM
08/06/2016 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/06/2016 11:55 AM 49.35 1.01 Silver
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 0.25 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Four Bridges Festival Compact KO 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 0.79 Red
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:22 AM 39.58
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Choo Choo Compact KO 1 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:20 AM 0.72 Red
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Ducks Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Southern Belle Compact KO 1 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:28 AM
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Reba Jernigan Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 9.48 Gold
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:11 AM 58.33 4.04 Red
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Harrison Bay Compact KO 2 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 5.83 Gold
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional River George Explorer Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 7.74 Gold
05/07/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Saturday B Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/07/2016 04:10 PM 3.88 Silver
05/06/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2016 07:53 AM 45.67
05/06/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/06/2016 04:49 PM
05/05/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 05:12 PM 36.55
05/05/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Thursday Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 04:39 PM 0.66 Silver
05/04/2016 Highlands Mothers Day Sec Sectional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 04:34 PM 0.40 Silver
02/13/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Saturday Evening Magnolia Gold Rus 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 11:29 PM 47.62 0.73 Red
02/13/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Saturday Magnolia Gold Rush 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 10:30 AM 53.27 * 0.73 Red
02/12/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Friday-Saturday Heron Compact KO - 2 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 09:27 AM
02/12/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Friday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 06:21 PM
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday Osprey Compact KO - 3 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 09:27 AM 0.28 Red
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday KO 6 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 06:21 PM 5.06 Gold
02/10/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Wednesday-Thursday Gullah Knockout-6 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 01:46 PM 1.50 Red
01/23/2016 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start Sectional Friday-Saturday Handicap KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 04:01 PM
01/23/2016 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 12:01 PM 44.89
01/23/2016 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start Sectional Saturday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 04:01 PM 50.46
01/23/2016 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start Sectional Sunday Stratified Open Swiss 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 06:49 PM 0.30 Silver
01/22/2016 Hofstadter/Ogburn Start Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/22/2016 07:35 PM 48.45 0.71 Silver
09/04/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Friday-Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 12:31 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko4 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-4 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM 1.43 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Barb Borah KO - 3 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 10:19 PM 1.68 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Morrill Hill KO - 4 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 10:12 PM 1.53 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tueevening Olympic Sideseries 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 08:28 AM 49.49
03/07/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 47.32
03/07/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 33.93
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Magnolia Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 52.38 0.51 Red
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Magnolia Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 53.36 * 0.51 Red
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thursday Flight B Swiss Bracket 6 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.51 Red
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Wednesday Gold Rush 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 41.67
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Wednesday Afternoon Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 45.83
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Callaway Disc Gold Rush 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 39.16
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Tuesday Afternoon Gold Call Disc Ct 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 47.51
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 52.68 1.13 Red
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 53.27 * 0.51 Red
01/18/2015 Middle Georgia Sectional Sunday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:45 PM 0.60 Silver
01/17/2015 Middle Georgia Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:45 PM 36.49
01/16/2015 Middle Georgia Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:44 PM 38.78
01/16/2015 Middle Georgia Sectional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 04:45 PM 1.03 Silver
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game