Diane Martini's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
01/27/2019 Joan Gerard District 3 Winter Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 01/27/2019 05:35 PM 0.81 Red
01/26/2019 Joan Gerard District 3 Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 01/26/2019 05:25 PM 0.26 Red
01/13/2019 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday BCD Swiss 12:30 pm 01/13/2019 06:55 PM 0.36 Silver
11/28/2018 2018 Fall NABC Wednesday Karen Lanke Bracketed B teams 3 10:00 am 11/28/2018 10:40 PM 7.79 Gold
11/27/2018 2018 Fall NABC Tom Lum Tue-Wed AM Compact KO Teams 1 9:00 am 11/28/2018 04:09 PM 0.50 Red
11/27/2018 2018 Fall NABC Waialae Bridge Club Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/29/2018 03:00 AM 0.56 Red
11/26/2018 2018 Fall NABC Godfrey Chang Mon-Tue Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 11/28/2018 04:00 AM 1.06 Red
11/26/2018 2018 Fall NABC Lester & Mitzi Kodama Mon-Wed Morning Side 9:00 am 11/26/2018 04:15 PM 51.12 ** 0.50 Red
10/14/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/14/2018 05:25 PM 0.81 Red
10/13/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 10/14/2018 12:40 PM 0.42 Red
10/12/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 10/12/2018 05:35 PM 0.72 Red
05/05/2018 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 05/05/2018 05:49 PM 44.86
05/04/2018 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 05/04/2018 03:59 PM 50.39 0.72 Silver
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:11 PM 1.59 Red
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg JoAnne Newby Thursday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:05 PM 1.67 Red
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 17 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:13 PM 0.77 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Compact Morning KOs 4 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:52 PM 3.06 Gold
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 15 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:24 PM
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 13 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:49 PM 5.43 Gold
03/17/2018 2018 Spring NABC Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 04/03/2018 02:49 PM
03/17/2018 2018 Spring NABC Bill Bauer Compact Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/17/2018 05:25 PM
03/16/2018 2018 Spring NABC Bracketed Flight B Teams 4 10:00 am 04/03/2018 02:43 PM 0.19 Red
03/15/2018 2018 Spring NABC Evelyn Levitt Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:41 PM
05/05/2018 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 10:00 am 05/05/2018 12:49 PM 36.25
05/06/2018 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 05/07/2018 08:44 AM 0.64 Silver
02/18/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Mid-Flight Swiss 10:00 am 02/18/2018 05:55 PM 0.66 Red
02/17/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell MONSTER KO 4 10:00 am 02/18/2018 05:00 PM 0.53 Red
02/16/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Swiss 10:00 am 02/16/2018 05:29 PM 0.93 Red
02/14/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Swiss 10:00 am 02/14/2018 07:10 PM 0.93 Red
01/28/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 01/28/2018 05:20 PM 0.95 Red
01/27/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 01/27/2018 05:34 PM 0.60 Red
01/26/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 01/26/2018 05:40 PM 0.40 Red
01/14/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday BCD Swiss 12:30 pm 01/14/2018 07:19 PM 0.36 Silver
11/12/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 2 12:30 pm 11/12/2017 07:04 PM 0.30 Silver
10/14/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 10/14/2017 07:50 PM 0.67 Red
10/12/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Thur-Fri KOs Bracket III 10:00 am 10/13/2017 05:25 PM 14.04 Gold
10/11/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 10/12/2017 05:25 PM 1.24 Red
09/24/2017 Unit 115 Early Fall Sectional Swiss Teams 11:00 am 09/24/2017 04:14 PM 0.26 Silver
09/17/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 2 12:30 pm 09/17/2017 08:05 PM 2.54 Silver
07/14/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/14/2017 05:35 PM 0.80 Red
06/11/2017 Race For The Points B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/11/2017 05:04 PM 0.27 Red
06/10/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 06/10/2017 05:04 PM 6.12 Gold
06/09/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 06/09/2017 05:25 PM 0.36 Red
05/07/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 05/07/2017 06:14 PM 4.06 Silver
05/06/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 10:00 am 05/06/2017 12:39 PM 44.71
05/06/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:45 PM 53.20 1.15 Silver
05/05/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 05/05/2017 05:30 PM 50.82 0.72 Silver
05/05/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 6:30 pm 05/05/2017 09:05 PM 53.97 1.24 Silver
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Grotto Falls Compact KOs 3 9:00 am 04/22/2017 03:49 PM 4.75 Gold
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg "Marlene Wass" Friday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 09:45 PM 1.51 Red
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 8 9:00 am 04/21/2017 03:46 PM 9.41 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 5 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:35 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 14 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Susie Clayman" Dinner Bell Compact KOs 2 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 01:14 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 14 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:11 PM 10.45 Gold|Red
04/09/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 2 12:30 pm 04/09/2017 07:09 PM 0.39 Silver
02/19/2017 New England Knockout Team 0-1500 Swiss 10:00 am 02/19/2017 05:15 PM 0.57 Red
02/18/2017 New England Knockout Team Open KO Teams 4 10:00 am 02/19/2017 05:45 PM 0.53 Red
01/29/2017 Joan Gerard Winter Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 01/29/2017 05:20 PM 0.54 Red
01/28/2017 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 5 10:30 am 01/28/2017 05:35 PM 0.54 Red
01/27/2017 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 5 10:30 am 01/27/2017 06:11 PM 3.97 Gold
01/15/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 2 12:30 pm 01/15/2017 07:10 PM 0.42 Silver
11/13/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Bracketed Round Robin 3 12:30 pm 11/13/2016 07:24 PM 3.80 Silver
10/23/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sun B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/23/2016 05:20 PM 1.08 Red
10/22/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sat Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:21 PM 0.63 Red
10/21/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Fri Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/21/2016 05:10 PM 0.80 Red
09/11/2016 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 4 12:30 pm 09/11/2016 07:30 PM 4.97 Silver
08/12/2016 Can-Am Friday Open Pairs 2:45 pm 08/12/2016 06:50 PM 53.21
08/12/2016 Can-Am Friday Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/12/2016 05:27 PM 44.86
08/11/2016 Can-Am Thursday A/X Open Pairs 2:45 pm 08/16/2016 09:35 PM 39.36
08/11/2016 Can-Am Thursday A/X Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/11/2016 12:50 PM 42.92
07/09/2016 81st Western NE Champ Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/09/2016 02:37 PM 51.47 0.49 Silver
07/09/2016 81st Western NE Champ Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 07/09/2016 05:23 PM 50.49 1.60 Silver
05/15/2016 Unit 186 2016 Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 05/15/2016 06:19 PM 1.02 Silver
05/14/2016 Unit 186 2016 Sectional Stratified Pairs 10:00 am 05/14/2016 01:28 PM 50.80
05/14/2016 Unit 186 2016 Sectional Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 05/14/2016 06:39 PM 55.45 1.10 Silver
05/13/2016 Unit 186 2016 Sectional Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 05/13/2016 10:20 PM 50.32 0.29 Silver
05/13/2016 Unit 186 2016 Sectional Stratified Pairs 6:30 pm 05/13/2016 10:16 PM 48.32
04/17/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Bracketed Flight B Sw(8) 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 05:01 PM 0.60 Red
04/16/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Grotto Falls AM/Afternoon Compact KO 4 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM
04/16/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Cades Cove Compact KO 7 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 0.87 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 50.00
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marlene Wass KO 10 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 45.83
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Vince Carcello KO 12 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Sinks KO 6 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marci Buehler KO 14 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.71 Red
11/01/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Sunday Open Teams, Bracket 5 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 06:15 AM 0.63 Red
10/31/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Saturday Morn-Afternoon Compact KO 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 04:24 PM 0.78 Red
10/31/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Saturday Aft-Evening Compact KO, 3 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 10:44 PM 0.53 Red
10/30/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO, Bracket 1 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 12:54 PM 0.27 Red
10/30/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Friday-Saturday KO, Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 10:44 PM 1.10 Red
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM 4.29 Gold
10/08/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 10/08/2015 10:19 PM 1.44 Red
10/07/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Wednesday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 10/07/2015 06:12 PM 0.90 Red
09/20/2015 Unit 106 Summer Sectional Sunday 2500 RR Teams, Bracket 3 6:00 pm 09/20/2015 10:41 PM 1.08 Silver
08/15/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Mini Spingold II KO Teams 6:00 pm 08/16/2015 10:02 PM
08/15/2015 2015 Summer NABC Mini Spingold II KO Teams 6:00 pm 08/16/2015 10:02 PM
08/15/2015 2015 Youth NABC Mini Spingold II KO Teams 6:00 pm 08/16/2015 10:02 PM
08/12/2015 2015 Summer NABC Wednesday Daylight RR Swiss 6 6:00 pm 08/13/2015 12:40 AM 0.76 Red
08/12/2015 2015 Youth NABC Wednesday Daylight RR Swiss 6 6:00 pm 08/13/2015 12:40 AM 0.76 Red
08/12/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Wednesday Daylight RR Swiss 6 6:00 pm 08/13/2015 12:40 AM 0.76 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Youth NABC Tuesday Daylight RR 4 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.57 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Tuesday Daylight RR 4 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.57 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Summer NABC Tuesday Daylight RR 4 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.57 Red
06/07/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Sunday Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 2.14 Gold
06/06/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Saturday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.72 Red
06/06/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Side Game Series 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM
06/05/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Friday Evening Side Game 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 43.29
04/26/2015 Unit 186 Spring Sectional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/14/2015 02:09 PM 1.04 Silver
04/25/2015 Unit 186 Spring Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/14/2015 02:09 PM 46.42
04/25/2015 Unit 186 Spring Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/14/2015 02:09 PM 42.15
04/24/2015 Unit 186 Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/14/2015 02:09 PM 38.56
04/24/2015 Unit 186 Spring Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/14/2015 02:09 PM 42.78
02/15/2015 New England KO Regional Saturday Evening Zip KO 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 1.03 Red
02/15/2015 New England KO Regional Sunday B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:46 PM 0.62 Red
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Friday-Saturday 0-4000 KO 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 0.20 Red
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 0.44 Red
02/13/2015 New England KO Regional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 34.63 1.11 Red
02/13/2015 New England KO Regional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 47.92 * 1.11 Red
01/18/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Sunday <3000 RR Teams 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 0.76 Red
01/14/2015 Joan Gerard D3 Regional Wednesday <3000 RR Teams 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 10:48 AM 4.29 Gold
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game