Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
09/02/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Mid-flight Swiss Teams 0-3000 10:00 am 09/02/2019 04:45 PM 0.93 Red
06/16/2019 Greenville Heritage Sunday Bracketed B Teams 4 10:00 am 06/16/2019 04:45 PM 7.00 Gold|Red
06/15/2019 Greenville Heritage Pacolet Mills Round Robin Teams 5 1:00 pm 06/15/2019 09:31 PM 6.72 Gold
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Friday Mid Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 06/18/2019 02:55 PM 35.95
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Friday Mid Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 06/14/2019 08:26 PM 38.73
06/14/2019 Greenville Heritage Fri-Sat AM Open Swiss 9:00 am 06/15/2019 02:42 PM 0.50 Red
06/13/2019 Greenville Heritage Thursday Mid Flight Swiss 1:00 pm 06/14/2019 10:40 AM 0.93 Red
05/27/2019 Atlanta Memorial Super Sectional Flight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/27/2019 04:25 PM 2.45 Silver
03/03/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 3 10:00 am 03/03/2019 04:40 PM 4.78 Gold|Red
02/28/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Thursday RoundRobin Teams 4 1:00 pm 02/28/2019 09:25 PM 0.44 Red
02/22/2019 PV Sectional Swiss Teams (stratified by average) 10:00 am 02/22/2019 05:55 PM 0.90 Silver
02/21/2019 PV Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/21/2019 01:30 PM 46.83
02/21/2019 PV Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/21/2019 06:19 PM 52.19 0.69 Silver
02/20/2019 PV Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/04/2019 09:40 AM 39.87
02/20/2019 PV Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/20/2019 06:25 PM 58.39 1.61 Silver
01/27/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/29/2019 06:20 AM 3.39 Gold
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Saturday Aft B-A-M Teams 2:00 pm 01/26/2019 05:41 PM 43.75
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Saturday Compact Knockout 1 9:30 am 01/26/2019 05:30 PM 0.53 Red
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Afternoon Side Game Series Final 01/26/2019 11:05 PM ** 1.99 Red
01/26/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Morning Side Game Series Final 01/26/2019 11:06 PM
01/25/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Afternoon Side Game 2:00 pm 01/25/2019 05:46 PM 53.94 ** 1.99 Red
01/25/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Morning Side Game 9:30 am 01/25/2019 01:09 PM 43.43
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Thursday Aft Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 01/24/2019 05:45 PM 0.38 Red
01/24/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Knockouts IV 2 9:30 am 01/26/2019 09:15 AM 0.56 Red
08/29/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Bracketed Round Robin Teams 7 10:00 am 08/29/2019 06:01 PM 4.54 Gold|Red
09/01/2019 Atlanta Labor Day Bracketed Round Robin Teams 5 10:00 am 09/01/2019 06:10 PM 3.26 Gold
08/01/2018 2018 Summer NABC Wed Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 7 10:00 am 08/01/2018 07:25 PM 1.08 Red
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC Tuesday Swiss Teams (unlimited/3000/750) 1:00 pm 07/31/2018 11:36 PM 1.08 Red
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Monday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 07/31/2018 09:10 AM 49.62 0.62 Red
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Monday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 07/31/2018 12:10 PM 54.42 * 0.62 Red
07/29/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sunday Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 07/30/2018 10:50 AM 0.38 Red
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 07/29/2018 09:30 AM 49.17 1.40 Red
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 07/28/2018 10:09 PM 52.50 * 0.75 Red
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Friday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 07/28/2018 11:24 AM 49.40 0.69 Red
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Friday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 07/27/2018 04:10 PM 54.17 * 0.69 Red
07/26/2018 2018 Summer NABC Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 07/27/2018 09:05 AM 43.94 2.01 Gold
07/26/2018 2018 Summer NABC Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 07/26/2018 08:45 PM 57.95 * 1.76 Gold
03/25/2018 Callway Gardens Gold Rush Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/25/2018 04:10 PM 0.57 Red
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/24/2018 01:40 PM 48.81 0.40 Red
03/24/2018 Callway Gardens Robin Lake Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 1:30 pm 03/24/2018 10:00 PM 0.78 Red
03/23/2018 Callway Gardens Two-Morning Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:30 am 03/24/2018 12:04 PM 1.86 Gold
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Dogwood Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 10:04 PM 4.43 Gold
02/11/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Sunday Bracketed B Teams 4 10:00 am 02/11/2018 04:55 PM 2.73 Gold|Red
02/10/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Plantation Side 7:00 pm 02/11/2018 07:45 AM 44.92
02/09/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Dolphin KO 4 1:00 pm 02/12/2018 06:35 PM 7.82 Gold
02/08/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Mid-Week Mid-flight Swiss 1:00 pm 02/08/2018 09:50 PM 9.23 Gold
02/08/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Osprey Compact KO 2 9:00 am 02/09/2018 11:44 AM 0.30 Red
02/07/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Palmetto Side 7:00 pm 02/07/2018 10:25 PM 50.56 ** 0.73 Red
02/08/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Palmetto Side Series Final 02/11/2018 04:50 PM ** 0.73 Red
02/11/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Plantation Side Series Final 02/11/2018 04:51 PM
10/29/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 10/29/2017 05:01 PM 3.00 Gold|Red
10/28/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/29/2017 08:45 AM 55.95 1.02 Red
10/28/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 05:45 PM 44.94
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Fri-Sat Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:00 am 10/28/2017 11:35 AM 0.57 Red
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Zombies Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 09:45 PM 1.70 Red
10/26/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 05:26 PM 0.57 Red
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/25/2017 10:25 PM 50.00
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/25/2017 10:10 PM 49.40
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/24/2017 09:41 PM 57.74 1.53 Gold
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/24/2017 08:20 PM 43.45
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B 0-3000 Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 06/13/2017 08:19 AM 0.21 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Enrico Beretta GOLD RUSH Pairs 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:10 PM 43.20
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Enrico Beretta GOLD RUSH Pairs 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 04:00 PM 48.11
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Monaghan Plant Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:00 am 06/10/2017 11:19 AM 1.52 Gold
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:11 PM 1.47 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B Bracketed 0-3000 Swiss Teams 9 1:00 pm 06/09/2017 12:50 PM 0.42 Red
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 10:00 PM 47.28 ** 1.20 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM ** 1.20 Red
05/28/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Stratafligh B Pairs 2:00 pm 05/28/2017 04:34 PM 58.33 2.29 Silver
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Side Game Series 1 Final 01/28/2017 10:49 PM
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday Stratified Senior Pairs 2:30 pm 01/25/2017 06:24 PM 47.69
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday Stratified Senior Pairs 10:00 am 01/25/2017 01:54 PM 40.69
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tues-Wed AM Compact 2 9:00 am 01/25/2017 12:34 PM 0.23 Red
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Side Game 1 7:00 pm 01/24/2017 10:39 PM 42.60
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Side Game 1 1:00 pm 01/24/2017 08:45 PM 45.79
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Online Gold Rush Pairs 2 of 2 (AFT) 01/23/2017 04:44 PM 53.86 0.77 Red
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Online Gold Rush Pairs 9:00 am 01/23/2017 12:29 PM 42.64
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Evening Kickoff Pairs 7:00 pm 01/23/2017 10:34 PM 45.23
11/10/2016 Atlanta Fall Super Sectional StratiFlight B Pairs (0-750; 750-1500) 2:00 pm 11/10/2016 04:39 PM 51.81 0.84 Silver
09/05/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 05:10 PM 0.66 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Two-Night Gold Rush Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/04/2016 10:15 PM 1.34 Red
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B Teams (0-3000) 7 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:25 PM 0.48 Red
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 09/01/2016 05:05 PM 41.67 1.07 Red
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 09/01/2016 05:00 PM 57.44 * 1.07 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 08/31/2016 05:35 PM 47.92 0.51 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 08/31/2016 01:00 PM 53.27 * 0.51 Red
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 08/31/2016 04:45 PM 49.66
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Gold Rush Pairs 1:30 pm 08/30/2016 04:20 PM 49.40
07/17/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 5 10:00 am 07/27/2016 11:27 AM 0.36 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Market Street Bridge GOLD RUSH Pairs 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 37.50
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Market Street Bridge GOLD RUSH Pairs 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:23 AM 50.30
06/19/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/19/2016 04:23 PM 0.25 Silver
04/03/2016 LanierLand Southern Hospi Sectional Sunday Swiss 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 05:39 PM 0.66 Silver
03/04/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 07:54 PM ** 0.89 Red
03/03/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Thursday Gold Rush Swiss Team 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 06:23 PM 1.96 Gold
03/02/2016 Magic City Leap Regional 1 We-Th Evening Compact KO Pole Vault 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 09:39 PM
03/02/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 05:19 PM 37.54
03/01/2016 Magic City Leap Regional 3 Tuesday-Wednesday KO Jump the Gun 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 05:25 PM
03/01/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Tuesday Afternoon Side Series 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 06:18 PM 52.92 ** 0.89 Red
02/29/2016 Magic City Leap Regional Monday Evening Charity Open Swiss 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 11:21 AM 0.31 Red
02/25/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Thursday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 02/25/2016 04:13 PM 49.73
02/24/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Wednesday Morning NLM Pairs 6:00 pm 02/24/2016 01:27 PM 48.21
02/14/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Sunday Bracketed B Teams - 5 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 05:17 PM 0.38 Red
02/13/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Saturday Evening Magnolia Gold Rus 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 11:29 PM 56.85 1.46 Gold
02/13/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Saturday Magnolia Gold Rush 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 10:30 AM 53.87 * 0.73 Red
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday Osprey Compact KO - 3 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 09:27 AM 2.50 Gold
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday KO 6 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 06:21 PM 12.65 Gold
02/10/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Wednesday Evening Side Pairs 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 12:18 AM 51.27 ** 0.69 Red
02/09/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Palmetto Side Series 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 12:02 AM ** 0.69 Red
11/15/2015 Roswell Supersectional BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 05:00 PM 3.28 Silver
11/12/2015 Roswell Supersectional Thursday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 11/12/2015 04:42 PM 46.25
11/11/2015 Roswell Supersectional Wednesday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 05:22 PM 50.95
10/11/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:51 PM 1.84 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 03:46 PM 43.17
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 09:32 AM 44.79
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:47 PM 44.31
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:15 AM 42.95
09/03/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Thursday Mid-Day Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 06:12 PM 2.22 Gold
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday Daylight Compact Bracket 4 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 07:57 PM 2.21 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Saturday Sheinwold Gold Rush 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 06:23 PM 67.56 1.53 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Daytime Gold Rush Swiss T 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:48 PM 2.93 Gold
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 60.42 1.18 Gold
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 48.51
06/11/2015 Regional Thursday "b" Swiss #12 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 2.30 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening BAM 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 39.58
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday Afternoon 499er Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 51.52
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.60 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM ** 0.92 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 46.43 ** 0.92 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 47.92
05/27/2015 District 9 Regional Wednesday Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 1.23 Red
05/26/2015 District 9 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 0.63 Red
05/26/2015 District 9 Regional Tuesday Wednesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 3.70 Gold
05/25/2015 District 9 Regional Monday Evening Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 58.75 2.63 Red
05/22/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 49.95
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thursday Flight B Swiss Bracket 4 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.54 Red
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Wednesday-Thursday Compact KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Robin Lake Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.50 Red
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Greystone Properties KO 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 8.47 Gold
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.12 Red
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Friday Stratified Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 53.57 1.19 Gold
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Friday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 51.49 * 0.35 Red
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 0.48 Red
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.03 Red
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Wednesday-Thursday Compact KO 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.03 Red
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Wednesday Thursday KO #4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 0.50 Red
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 0.50 Red
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game