John Klaus's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
11/11/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Swiss 12:30 pm 11/11/2018 07:05 PM 3.18 Silver
11/10/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 11/10/2018 05:25 PM 3.25 Silver
11/09/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 11/09/2018 05:05 PM 57.14 1.69 Silver
11/04/2018 Lancaster Fall Regional Open Bracketed Dupli-Swiss 4 10:30 am 11/04/2018 10:35 PM 10.99 Gold
11/03/2018 Lancaster Fall Regional Afternoon Side Pair Series Final 11/04/2018 11:15 PM
11/03/2018 Lancaster Fall Regional Afternoon Side Pair 3:00 pm 11/04/2018 11:10 PM
11/02/2018 Lancaster Fall Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KOs 3 10:30 am 11/03/2018 09:05 PM 14.94 Gold
11/01/2018 Lancaster Fall Regional Afternoon Side Pair 3:00 pm 11/04/2018 11:01 PM 39.88
10/14/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/14/2018 05:25 PM 0.54 Red
10/13/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/14/2018 12:40 PM 0.78 Red
10/12/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/12/2018 05:35 PM 6.16 Gold
10/11/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/11/2018 05:24 PM 8.52 Gold
09/16/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday B/C/D Swiss 12:30 pm 09/16/2018 07:30 PM 2.40 Silver
09/14/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 09/16/2018 02:55 PM 55.56 1.10 Silver
09/01/2018 Ocean State Regional MONSTER KO II 3 10:00 am 09/03/2018 01:15 PM 6.24 Gold
08/31/2018 Ocean State Regional Mid Flight Pairs 2:15 pm 08/31/2018 08:55 PM 47.55
08/31/2018 Ocean State Regional Mid Flight Pairs 10:00 am 08/31/2018 08:50 PM 49.12
08/30/2018 Ocean State Regional Red Point Swiss 2:15 pm 08/30/2018 05:05 PM 0.50 Red
07/15/2018 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 07/15/2018 05:25 PM 9.94 Gold
07/14/2018 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 07/14/2018 05:25 PM 1.08 Red
05/24/2018 Eastern States Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 05/24/2018 05:24 PM 0.24 Red
04/07/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 04/07/2018 05:15 PM 0.29 Silver
04/06/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Stratiflighted Pairs 2:30 pm 04/07/2018 08:14 AM 56.41 0.40 Silver
03/14/2018 2018 Spring NABC Hugh Ross Daylight A/B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 04/03/2018 02:38 PM 1.12 Red
03/13/2018 2018 Spring NABC Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 04/03/2018 02:35 PM 3.55 Gold
03/12/2018 2018 Spring NABC Asset Asking B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:34 PM 42.31 1.00 Red
03/12/2018 2018 Spring NABC Asset Asking B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 04/04/2018 10:07 AM 51.40 * 1.00 Red
01/27/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 01/27/2018 05:34 PM 9.45 Gold
01/26/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 01/26/2018 05:40 PM 0.42 Red
01/25/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 01/25/2018 05:44 PM 9.44 Gold
01/24/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 01/24/2018 06:14 PM 0.84 Red
01/14/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Sunday BCD Swiss 12:30 pm 01/14/2018 07:19 PM 5.20 Silver
01/13/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 01/13/2018 05:19 PM 0.31 Silver
01/12/2018 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 01/12/2018 05:24 PM 47.36
12/29/2017 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 12/29/2017 05:24 PM 8.11 Gold
12/27/2017 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 12/27/2017 05:30 PM 4.51 Gold
11/12/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 1 12:30 pm 11/12/2017 07:05 PM 4.75 Silver
11/11/2017 Allendale Unit 106 B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 11/11/2017 05:05 PM
11/10/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/10/2017 12:45 PM 45.60
11/05/2017 Lancaster Fall Open Bracketed Swiss 5 10:30 am 11/05/2017 05:20 PM 5.61 Gold
11/03/2017 Lancaster Fall Fri-Sat Bracketed Open KO 3 10:30 am 11/04/2017 05:50 PM 14.67 Gold
11/02/2017 Lancaster Fall Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 11/02/2017 05:44 PM 63.73 3.94 Gold
10/13/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 10/13/2017 05:30 PM 0.40 Red
10/12/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 10/12/2017 05:45 PM 0.53 Red
10/11/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 10/11/2017 06:11 PM 0.40 Red
10/10/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 10/10/2017 06:14 PM 0.60 Red
10/07/2017 District 3 NAP Finals NAP Flight B District Final 2 of 2 (EVE) 10/07/2017 08:55 PM 55.60 3.56 Gold
10/07/2017 District 3 NAP Finals NAP Flight B District Final 12:30 pm 10/07/2017 04:45 PM 56.54 * 0.68 Red
09/17/2017 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 1 12:30 pm 09/17/2017 08:05 PM 5.15 Silver
09/16/2017 Allendale Unit 106 B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 09/17/2017 10:35 AM
09/15/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/15/2017 12:49 PM 59.05 4.13 Silver
09/02/2017 New England Fall MONSTER KNOCKOUT TEAMS 3 10:00 am 09/03/2017 04:30 PM 1.78 Red
09/03/2017 New England Fall Mid Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/03/2017 05:21 PM 7.62 Gold
09/01/2017 New England Fall Mid Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/01/2017 06:00 PM 7.45 Gold
08/31/2017 New England Fall Stratified Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/31/2017 05:30 PM 0.93 Red
07/16/2017 District 3 Summer Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 07/16/2017 06:00 PM 0.68 Red
07/15/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/15/2017 06:24 PM 0.63 Red
07/13/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/13/2017 08:25 PM 6.83 Gold
07/12/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/12/2017 05:29 PM 9.54 Gold
07/11/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 07/11/2017 06:00 PM 0.72 Red
06/11/2017 Race For The Points B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/11/2017 05:04 PM 11.81 Gold
06/09/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 06/09/2017 05:25 PM 3.31 Gold
06/08/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 06/08/2017 05:30 PM 4.60 Gold
06/07/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:30 am 06/07/2017 05:35 PM 5.09 Gold
06/06/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/06/2017 05:49 PM 3.66 Gold
05/28/2017 Eastern States Regional Sunday Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 05/29/2017 09:00 AM 6.85 Gold
05/27/2017 Eastern States Regional Saturday Bracketed Round Robin SwissTeams 2 10:00 am 05/27/2017 05:40 PM 5.16 Gold
05/26/2017 Eastern States Regional Friday Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 05/27/2017 10:59 AM 6.86 Gold
05/24/2017 Eastern States Regional Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 05/24/2017 05:50 PM 6.65 Gold
05/13/2017 District 3 GNT Finals GNT Flight B District Final 12:30 pm 06/09/2017 07:59 AM 10.13 Gold
04/27/2017 Long Island Spring Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/27/2017 05:15 PM 49.14 3.05 Gold
04/27/2017 Long Island Spring Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/27/2017 12:34 PM 58.25 * 1.38 Gold
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 5 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:41 PM 0.24 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg "Marlene Wass" Friday Open KOs 8 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 09:45 PM 2.15 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM 2.14 Red
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg Tremont Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 08:54 PM 0.61 Red
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 11 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM 2.07 Red
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:33 PM 2.08 Red
04/09/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 12:30 pm 04/09/2017 07:09 PM 5.52 Silver
04/08/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 04/08/2017 05:10 PM 4.17 Silver
04/07/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/07/2017 12:44 PM 49.69
04/07/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 04/07/2017 05:30 PM 56.62 1.89 Silver
03/05/2017 Wilkes-Barre Regional B/C/D Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/05/2017 04:35 PM 2.37 Gold
03/03/2017 Wilkes-Barre Regional Fri/Sat Bracketed KO Teams 2 10:00 am 03/04/2017 05:29 PM 11.28 Gold
02/25/2017 NJBL Winter Sectional Open Stratified Pairs 10:00 am 02/25/2017 01:04 PM 48.17
02/25/2017 NJBL Winter Sectional B/C/D Grassroot Match Point Pairs 2:30 pm 02/26/2017 10:44 AM 42.79
01/13/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/13/2017 12:40 PM 41.39
01/13/2017 Allendale Unit 106 Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 01/13/2017 05:10 PM 56.25 0.99 Silver
12/30/2016 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 12/30/2016 05:24 PM 0.84 Red
12/28/2016 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Stratified Open Pairs 2:45 pm 12/28/2016 06:24 PM 44.17 0.92 Red
12/28/2016 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 12/28/2016 03:24 PM 51.63 * 0.92 Red
12/27/2016 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 12/27/2016 05:29 PM 6.02 Gold
12/11/2016 NJBL Holiday Sectional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 12/11/2016 05:09 PM 0.56 Silver
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 12/03/2016 11:15 AM 44.12
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 12/02/2016 12:50 PM 33.78
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC Thurs-Fri Daylight Bracketed KO Teams 2 10:00 am 12/02/2016 05:39 PM 1.04 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon-Wed Side Game 1:00 pm 11/30/2016 09:15 PM 42.57
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Monday-Tuesday Daylight Bracketed KO Teams 2 10:00 am 11/29/2016 06:09 PM 15.46 Gold
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted Daylight A/B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 11/27/2016 05:54 PM 1.12 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon-Wed Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:36 PM
11/13/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Bracketed Round Robin 2 12:30 pm 11/13/2016 07:24 PM 4.44 Silver
11/12/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/12/2016 12:40 PM 43.27
11/12/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D/ IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 11/12/2016 05:19 PM 4.17 Silver
11/11/2016 Allendale Unit 106 Sectional B/C/D Pairs 2:30 pm 11/12/2016 03:44 PM 61.67 3.37 Silver
10/23/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sun B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/23/2016 05:20 PM 0.54 Red
10/22/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sat Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:21 PM 6.65 Gold
10/20/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thu Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/20/2016 05:30 PM 0.40 Red
10/18/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Tue Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/18/2016 05:15 PM 3.95 Gold
09/24/2016 District 3 NAP Finals NAP District 3 Flight B 6:00 pm 09/24/2016 09:55 PM 53.51 0.53 Red
09/24/2016 District 3 NAP Finals NAP District 3 Flight B 12:30 pm 09/24/2016 06:00 PM 47.39
09/11/2016 Allendale Unit 106 0-2500 Bracketed Round Robin 2 12:30 pm 09/11/2016 07:30 PM 0.60 Silver
09/10/2016 Allendale Unit 106 B/C/D IMP Pairs 2:30 pm 09/10/2016 05:40 PM
07/29/2016 2016 Summer NABC Bracketed Teams 3 10:00 am 07/29/2016 06:05 PM 0.63 Red
07/28/2016 2016 Summer NABC Daylight StratiFlighted Bracketed B Teams 3 10:00 am 07/29/2016 03:25 PM 5.99 Gold
07/27/2016 2016 Summer NABC Daylight StratiFlighted B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/28/2016 09:16 AM 2.72 Gold
07/17/2016 District 3 Summer B/C Swiss 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:27 AM 4.56 Gold
07/16/2016 District 3 Summer Saturday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.46 Red
07/14/2016 District 3 Summer Thursday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:13 AM 10.04 Gold
07/12/2016 District 3 Summer Tuesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 07/27/2016 11:10 AM 5.36 Gold
06/09/2016 Race For The Points Thu Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 06/09/2016 09:28 PM 2.21 Gold
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed CKO Teams 2 9:00 am 06/08/2016 06:14 PM 2.13 Gold
06/07/2016 Race For The Points Tue Round Robin Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/07/2016 09:33 PM 2.92 Gold
05/29/2016 Eastern States Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 05/29/2016 05:19 PM 7.24 Gold
05/26/2016 Eastern States Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 05/26/2016 05:53 PM 0.70 Red
05/15/2016 Long Island Spring Rgnl Regional Flight B Bracketed Round Robin Swiss 3 10:00 am 05/15/2016 05:30 PM 0.80 Red
05/14/2016 Long Island Spring Rgnl Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 05/14/2016 05:35 PM 6.04 Gold
05/12/2016 Long Island Spring Rgnl Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 05/12/2016 05:45 PM 0.80 Red
04/10/2016 NJBA Spring Sectional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/10/2016 08:03 PM 2.05 Silver
04/09/2016 NJBA Spring Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/09/2016 04:11 PM 36.91
04/09/2016 NJBA Spring Sectional Saturday Afternoon A/X IMP Pairs 6:00 pm 04/09/2016 05:52 PM
04/08/2016 NJBA Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 04/09/2016 04:11 PM 48.24
01/22/2016 NJBA Winter Sectional Friday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 01/22/2016 05:36 PM 61.38 1.45 Silver
01/17/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Sunday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 4 6:00 pm 01/17/2016 06:11 PM 5.07 Gold
01/15/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Friday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 10:01 PM 0.57 Red
01/13/2016 Joan Gerard Winter Regl Regional Wednesday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 09:58 PM 0.57 Red
12/30/2015 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regl Regional Wednesday RR Teams, Bracket 4 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 05:42 PM 0.38 Red
12/28/2015 Edgar Kaplan Winter Regl Regional Monday RR Teams, Bracket 5 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 07:50 AM 5.07 Gold
11/15/2015 NJBA Fall Sectional Sunday 2500 Teams - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 08:11 PM 0.56 Silver
11/13/2015 NJBA Fall Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 11:42 AM 50.11
11/13/2015 NJBA Fall Sectional Friday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 02:58 PM 61.86 3.58 Silver
11/01/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Sunday Open Teams, Bracket 5 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 06:15 AM 2.04 Gold
10/31/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Saturday Morn-Afternoon Compact KO 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 04:24 PM 3.52 Gold
10/30/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Friday Evening Swiss Side Game 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 03:23 PM 2.24 Red
10/30/2015 Lancaster Fall Regional Friday-Saturday KO, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/31/2015 10:44 PM
10/11/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 6 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:04 PM 3.91 Gold
10/08/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 10/08/2015 10:19 PM 1.08 Red
10/06/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Tuesday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/06/2015 10:46 PM 2.27 Gold
10/05/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Monday Charity Compact KO 6:00 pm 10/05/2015 10:02 PM 3.30 Gold
10/04/2015 Long Island Fall Regional Sunday 3000 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 06:21 PM 3.05 Gold
09/20/2015 Unit 106 Summer Sectional Sunday 2500 RR Teams, Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/20/2015 10:41 PM 1.83 Silver
09/18/2015 Unit 106 Summer Sectional Friday 10:00 Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 06:04 PM 55.55 1.60 Silver
09/18/2015 Unit 106 Summer Sectional Friday 3:00 B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 06:09 PM 49.05
09/12/2015 District 03 NAP Finals D3 NAP Finals - Flight B 6:00 pm 09/12/2015 08:09 PM 47.08
09/12/2015 District 03 NAP Finals D3 NAP Finals - Flight B 6:00 pm 09/12/2015 03:12 PM 46.08
07/19/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Sunday B RR Teams Bracket 4 6:00 pm 07/20/2015 09:31 AM 0.38 Red
07/18/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 07/18/2015 03:51 PM 3.64 Red
07/18/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 07/18/2015 04:49 PM 0.36 Red
07/16/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Thursday RR Teams - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 07/16/2015 09:14 PM 4.84 Gold
07/14/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 07/14/2015 06:00 PM 38.41 0.53 Red
07/14/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 07/14/2015 06:00 PM 49.84 * 0.53 Red
07/13/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Monday Compact KO 6:00 pm 07/13/2015 10:32 PM 4.19 Gold
06/04/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Thursday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 54.03 2.14 Gold
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.82 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Compact KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.62 Red
06/02/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Tuesday Bracketed Teams Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.23 Red
05/25/2015 Eastern States Regional Monday Teams 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 0.60 Red
05/22/2015 Eastern States Regional Friday Teams 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 3.63 Gold
05/20/2015 Eastern States Regional Wednesday Teams 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 3.23 Gold
05/03/2015 Long Island Spring Regl Regional Sunday <3000 Teams 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 09:37 AM 0.63 Red
05/01/2015 Long Island Spring Regl Regional Friday <3000 RR Teams 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 09:37 AM 3.74 Gold
04/19/2015 NJBA Spring Sectional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM 2.43 Silver
03/08/2015 NJBL Winter Sectional Sunday Bracketed Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/04/2015 03:51 PM 0.38 Silver
03/06/2015 NJBL Winter Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 01:45 PM 49.23 1.52 Silver
12/03/2014 2014 Fall NABC M Arnold Bracket B Swiss #4 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 3.19 Gold
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC 0-5000 Blue Ribbon Pairs 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 45.67 0.89 Red
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC 0-5000 Blue Ribbon Pairs 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 52.43 * 0.89 Red
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Mary Carter Bracket B Swiss5 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 7.14 Gold
11/29/2014 2014 Fall NABC Saturday-Sunday Morning Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 6.07 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Saturday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 39.54
06/23/2013 Valley Forge Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss-5 6:00 pm 11/03/2014 03:55 PM 5.20 Gold
06/22/2013 Valley Forge Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/03/2014 03:55 PM 0.20 Red
06/22/2013 Valley Forge Regional Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 11/03/2014 03:55 PM 0.46 Red
06/21/2013 Valley Forge Regional Friday Golden Opportunity Pairs 6:00 pm 11/03/2014 03:55 PM 49.11
06/21/2013 Valley Forge Regional Friday Golden Opportunity Pairs 6:00 pm 11/03/2014 03:55 PM 46.13
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game