Susan Freund's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
02/20/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Wednesday-Thursday Bracketed KO 5 10:00 am 02/21/2019 04:51 PM 1.31 Red
02/18/2019 Sarasota-Manatee Regional Monday-Tuesday Bracketed KO 4 2:30 pm 02/19/2019 06:22 PM 13.67 Gold
01/23/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Wednesday Aft Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 01/23/2019 06:00 PM 2.02 Red
01/22/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Knockouts II 2 9:30 am 01/25/2019 07:45 AM 5.46 Gold
01/21/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Knockouts I 2 2:00 pm 01/22/2019 10:50 PM
01/21/2019 The Emerald Coast Regional at Sandestin Mon-Tue Eve Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 01/22/2019 10:50 PM 1.26 Red
10/10/2018 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Open Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 10/10/2018 05:29 PM 0.36 Red
09/06/2018 Evansville Split Regional Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 09/06/2018 10:40 PM 0.88 Red
09/04/2018 Evansville Split Regional Knockout #2 2 7:00 pm 09/05/2018 04:49 PM 7.06 Gold
08/02/2018 2018 Summer NABC 2 Thursday Daylight Bracketed B Swiss 6 10:00 am 08/02/2018 07:25 PM 4.88 Gold|Red
08/01/2018 2018 Summer NABC Wed-Thu Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 08/02/2018 09:55 PM
08/01/2018 2018 Summer NABC Wednesday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 08/02/2018 09:10 AM 0.50 Red
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 08/01/2018 09:34 PM 1.22 Red
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Monday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/31/2018 09:10 AM 0.85 Red
04/04/2018 Southeasterns Knockouts III 2 10:30 am 04/05/2018 05:19 PM 5.05 Gold
02/24/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Morning Side Game 10:00 am 02/24/2018 05:15 PM
02/22/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 02/22/2018 10:04 PM 0.66 Red
02/22/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Morning Side Game 10:00 am 02/22/2018 12:50 PM 45.99
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Wed -Thurs Bracketed KO 5 10:00 am 02/22/2018 05:05 PM
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 02/21/2018 10:09 PM 3.53 Gold
02/20/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 02/20/2018 10:05 PM 0.48 Red
01/04/2018 Orlando Thur-Fri Bracketed KO 4 10:00 am 01/05/2018 05:00 PM
01/04/2018 Orlando Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/04/2018 09:45 PM 0.76 Red
01/03/2018 Orlando Wed-Thur Bracketed KO 4 10:00 am 01/04/2018 05:15 PM 1.05 Red
01/02/2018 Orlando Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/02/2018 10:04 PM 0.44 Red
10/13/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 5 10:30 am 10/13/2017 05:30 PM 0.68 Red
10/11/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Golden Opportunity Pairs 3:00 pm 10/12/2017 03:40 PM 47.88 1.02 Red
10/11/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Golden Opportunity Pairs 10:30 am 10/12/2017 03:41 PM 55.95 * 1.02 Red
04/05/2017 Southeasterns Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 04/06/2017 05:25 PM 53.27 1.73 Red
04/05/2017 Southeasterns Gold Rush Pairs 10:30 am 04/05/2017 12:49 PM 53.87 * 0.92 Red
04/04/2017 Southeasterns Tues-Wed KO II 3 10:30 am 04/05/2017 04:59 PM 0.55 Red
04/03/2017 Southeasterns Mon-Tues Evening Swiss 7:30 pm 04/04/2017 09:29 PM 2.39 Gold
04/03/2017 Southeasterns Mon-Tues KO I 2 2:00 pm 04/07/2017 02:14 PM
04/01/2017 McGregor Point Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/01/2017 02:19 PM 39.00
04/01/2017 McGregor Point Sectional Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/01/2017 05:10 PM 42.16
01/06/2017 Orlando Orange Blossom Gold Pt. 0-750 Pairs 7:00 pm 01/06/2017 09:19 PM 37.92
01/06/2017 Orlando Orange Blossom Gold Pt. 0-750 Pairs 1:00 pm 01/06/2017 03:25 PM 47.08
01/05/2017 Orlando Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/05/2017 09:29 PM 0.25 Red
01/05/2017 Orlando Thursday-Friday Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 01/06/2017 09:50 PM
01/04/2017 Orlando Wed/Thur KO Three 1:00 pm 01/05/2017 09:14 PM 1.45 Red
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 7 1:00 pm 12/01/2016 10:10 PM
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 12/21/2016 10:15 AM 0.23 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted Daylight B/C/D Swiss Teams 10:00 am 11/30/2016 05:50 PM 0.88 Red
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC Tues-Wed Bracketed KO Teams 6 1:00 pm 11/30/2016 11:00 PM 1.34 Red
10/20/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thu Golden Opportunity Pairs 2:30 pm 10/20/2016 05:31 PM 51.11 0.51 Red
10/20/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thu Golden Opportunity Pairs 10:00 am 10/20/2016 05:31 PM 50.30
10/19/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Wed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 10/19/2016 05:25 PM 3.44 Gold
10/18/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Tue Round Robin Teams 4 10:00 am 10/18/2016 05:15 PM 0.36 Red
06/23/2016 Crystal Lake Gold Rush Swiss Teams - double session 9:30 am 06/23/2016 08:58 PM 2.13 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Early Bird Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 12:02 PM 43.61
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 18 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 9.11 Gold
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday Evening B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 04/11/2016 10:26 PM 0.23 Red
03/11/2016 McGregor Point Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/19/2016 11:37 AM 46.99 0.76 Silver
03/11/2016 McGregor Point Sectional Open Pairs 2:30 pm 07/19/2016 11:37 AM 44.21 0.59 Silver
02/19/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Friday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 02/20/2016 08:36 AM 49.40
02/19/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Friday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 02/20/2016 08:36 AM 50.60
02/18/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Thursday Bracketed Teams 3 6:00 pm 02/20/2016 08:12 AM 5.33 Gold
02/17/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 5 6:00 pm 02/18/2016 05:56 PM 4.67 Gold
02/17/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 5 6:00 pm 02/17/2016 05:28 PM 2.34 Red
02/16/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Bracket VI Tuesday - Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 02/17/2016 05:22 PM
02/16/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Tuesday Bracketed Swiss 3 6:00 pm 02/20/2016 08:12 AM 3.65 Gold
11/15/2015 Ft Myers Open Sectional Silver Open Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2015 06:05 AM
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM 0.20 Red
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM
10/07/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Wednesday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 10/07/2015 06:12 PM 1.08 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Summer NABC Tuesday Daylight RR 6 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.18 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Youth NABC Tuesday Daylight RR 6 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.18 Red
08/11/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Tuesday Daylight RR 6 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:19 PM 0.18 Red
08/10/2015 2015 Youth NABC Monday Daylight RR 5 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:07 PM 0.81 Red
08/10/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Monday Daylight RR 5 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:07 PM 0.81 Red
08/10/2015 2015 Summer NABC Monday Daylight RR 5 6:00 pm 08/11/2015 11:07 PM 0.81 Red
08/09/2015 2015 Summer NABC Sunday Swiss RR 7 6:00 pm 08/10/2015 03:46 PM 1.87 Gold
08/09/2015 2015 Youth NABC Sunday Swiss RR 7 6:00 pm 08/10/2015 03:46 PM 1.87 Gold
08/09/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Sunday Swiss RR 7 6:00 pm 08/10/2015 03:46 PM 1.87 Gold
08/08/2015 2015 Youth NABC Saturday Evening B Swiss 6:00 pm 08/09/2015 12:19 AM 3.26 Red
08/08/2015 2015 Collegiate Championship Saturday Evening B Swiss 6:00 pm 08/09/2015 12:19 AM 3.26 Red
08/08/2015 2015 Summer NABC Saturday Evening B Swiss 6:00 pm 08/09/2015 12:19 AM 3.26 Red
07/19/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Sunday B RR Teams Bracket 6 6:00 pm 07/20/2015 09:31 AM 0.68 Red
06/12/2015 Spring in CT Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 10:09 AM 53.85 0.60 Silver
06/12/2015 Spring in CT Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 10:09 AM 52.03 0.46 Silver
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 8.05 Gold
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 18 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 1.11 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon B/C Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 2.96 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Rhododendren Gold Rush 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 60.23 2.38 Gold
04/04/2015 Regional Rhododendron Gold Rush 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 53.03 * 0.62 Red
03/08/2015 Ft Myers Sectional Tourne Friday Morning Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 03:51 PM 52.08
03/08/2015 Ft Myers Sectional Tourne Friday Afternoon Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 03:51 PM 52.98 0.62 Silver
03/08/2015 Ft Myers Sectional Tourne Saturday Morning Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 03:51 PM 55.36 0.55 Silver
03/08/2015 Ft Myers Sectional Tourne Sunday Nlm Swiss 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 03:51 PM 1.62 Silver
02/19/2015 Manatee Regional Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM 52.68 0.90 Red
02/19/2015 Manatee Regional Thursday Gold Point Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM 51.19 * 0.59 Red
02/18/2015 Manatee Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM 1.34 Red
02/16/2015 Manatee Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:49 AM 8.20 Gold
02/08/2015 McGregor Pt BC (FT MYERS) Sunday Nlm Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:10 AM 0.45 Silver
02/07/2015 McGregor Pt BC (FT MYERS) Saturday Morning Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:10 AM 55.36 1.09 Silver
02/07/2015 McGregor Pt BC (FT MYERS) Saturday Afternoon Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:10 AM 53.27
02/06/2015 McGregor Pt BC (FT MYERS) Friday Morning Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:10 AM 61.90 1.68 Silver
02/06/2015 McGregor Pt BC (FT MYERS) Friday Afternoon Nlm Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:10 AM 60.71 2.37 Silver
01/07/2015 Orlando Regional Wednesday Orange Blossom Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 53.99 * 0.59 Red
01/06/2015 Orlando Regional Tuesday Wednesday KO Bracket 7 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Afternoon 299er Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 47.73
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Tuesday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Wednesday Evening Florida Gold Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 48.51 0.59 Red
07/24/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Thursday Afternoon/Evening Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 1.04 Red
07/24/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Thursday Afternoon/Evening Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 1.04 Red
07/24/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Thursday Afternoon/Evening Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 1.04 Red
07/23/2014 2014 Summer NABC Wednesday Daylight Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 2.06 Gold
07/23/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Wednesday Daylight Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 2.06 Gold
07/23/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Wednesday Daylight Gold Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 2.06 Gold
07/22/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Gold Rush Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 0.65 Red
07/22/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Gold Rush Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 0.65 Red
07/22/2014 2014 Summer NABC Gold Rush Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:21 AM 0.65 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Summer NABC Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 58.89 2.24 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 58.89 2.24 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 58.89 2.24 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 51.79 * 0.64 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 51.79 * 0.64 Red
07/21/2014 2014 Summer NABC Monday Gold Rush Open 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:20 AM 51.79 * 0.64 Red
07/20/2014 2014 Summer NABC 1st Sunday Evening 299er Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:19 AM
07/20/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 1st Sunday Evening 299er Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:19 AM
07/20/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 1st Sunday Evening 299er Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:19 AM
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game