La Crosse, WI

La Crosse Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Nov 08, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019

Total masterpoints: 617.64 earned by 79 players. Total Tables: 87

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 38.50 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
2 38.50 Terry Byrne Wausau, WI
3 37.63 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
4 37.63 Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI
5 18.67 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
6 18.67 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
7 15.43 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
8 14.90 Jeffrey Copsey La Crosse, WI
9 14.69 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
10 14.69 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
11 14.44 Ted Peck La Crosse, WI
12 12.43 Jan Morris Rochester, MN
13 12.36 Laurie Gabrielson Onalaska, WI
14 12.27 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
15 12.27 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
16 11.80 James Bloedorn La Crosse, WI
17 11.80 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
18 10.42 Jeri Sebo La Crosse, WI
19 10.10 Steven Bina La Crosse, WI
20 10.10 Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI
21 9.80 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
22 9.80 Marla Engbloom La Crosse, WI
23 9.09 Rita Xistris Panama City, FL
24 9.09 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
25 8.98 Emalyn Nikstad Wausau, WI
26 8.98 Mollie Freier Marquette, MI
27 8.37 Marge Jones Wausau, WI
28 8.37 Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI
29 8.03 Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI
30 7.71 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
31 7.71 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
32 7.22 Mary Ann Romberg New London, WI
33 7.22 Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI
34 7.16 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
35 7.16 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
36 7.01 David Melin Onalaska, WI
37 7.01 Martin Glenz La Crosse, WI
38 6.28 Maria Roswall La Crosse, WI
39 6.06 Susan Tompkins-Law La Crosse, WI
40 5.70 Craig Ostrand Sturgeon Bay, WI
41 5.70 Michael Munz Sturgeon Bay, WI
42 5.36 Sue Rieland Onalaska, WI
43 4.86 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
44 4.86 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
45 4.41 Henry Thibault La Crosse, WI
46 3.98 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
47 3.98 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
48 3.74 David Raitt Madison, WI
49 3.74 William Omdahl Madison, WI
50 3.62 Linda Mills Onalaska, WI
51 3.58 Robert Malanic La Crosse, WI
52 3.50 Charles Robinson Wausau, WI
53 3.50 Fred Ahlstrom Onalaska, WI
54 3.39 Gary Reber Eau Claire, WI
55 3.39 Jeanne Reber Eau Claire, WI
56 3.00 Linda Fess The Villages, FL
57 2.27 Karen Holly Waupaca, WI
58 2.27 Sue Heideman King, WI
59 2.09 John Munson Onalaska, WI
60 2.09 Janet Munson Onalaska, WI
61 1.90 Joan Welda Lacresent, MN
62 1.90 Nancy Arens Onalaska, WI
63 1.38 Dave Drewes La Crosse, WI
64 1.31 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
65 1.31 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
66 1.31 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
67 1.31 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
68 1.25 Ann Haase La Crescent, MN
69 1.25 Jack Haase La Crescent, MN
70 1.25 Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN
71 1.25 Lowell Peterson La Crescent, MN
72 1.15 Mark Outzen La Crosse, WI
73 1.00 Fran Drewes La Crosse, WI
74 0.92 Sharon Miller La Crosse, WI
75 0.54 Daniel Mihalovic Onalaska, WI
76 0.54 Sandra Mihalovic Onalaska, WI
77 0.23 Rod Lakowske La Crosse, WI
78 0.23 Charlene Gundersen La Crosse, WI
79 0.23 Jerome Gundersen La Crosse, WI