Oakdale, MN

MN Autumn Masterpoint Winners

Oct 31, 2019 - Nov 03, 2019

Total masterpoints: 1646.66 earned by 277 players. Total Tables: 276

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 48.60 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
2 46.78 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
3 45.09 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
4 42.85 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
5 31.95 Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN
6 30.98 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
7 27.69 William Voedisch Marine, MN
8 26.80 Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
9 26.38 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
10 26.38 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
11 22.96 Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN
12 21.72 David Collins Fridley, MN
13 21.18 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
14 21.12 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
15 20.52 Brian Crossley Burnsville, MN
16 19.53 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
17 19.47 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
18 19.31 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
19 19.31 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
20 19.22 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
21 19.02 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
22 17.84 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
23 16.82 Gary Knippenberg Golden Valley, MN
24 16.79 Andrew Caranicas Saint Paul, MN
25 16.13 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
26 16.13 Rita Xistris Panama City, FL
27 16.02 Linda Purrington Eagan, MN
28 15.36 Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN
29 14.04 Janet Williams Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
30 14.00 Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN
31 13.77 Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN
32 13.71 Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
33 13.50 Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN
34 13.50 Reid Shaw Wayzata, MN
35 13.10 Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN
36 13.10 Marv Riedesel Prior Lake, MN
37 13.03 Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN
38 12.89 John Miller Stillwater, MN
39 12.53 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
40 12.53 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
41 12.40 Roark Johnson Edina, MN
42 12.40 Chuck Cummins Bloomington, MN
43 12.27 Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN
44 12.15 Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN
45 11.93 Jim Craig Bloomington, MN
46 11.88 Shu Mei Hwang Woodbury, MN
47 11.88 John Allen Oakdale, MN
48 11.55 Peg Waller Edina, MN
49 11.08 Ingrid Stocking Minneapolis, MN
50 10.70 Michael Cassel Roseville, MN
51 10.70 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
52 10.57 Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN
53 10.57 Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN
54 10.35 John Schlundt Eden Prairie, MN
55 8.96 Robert Weber Tucson, AZ
56 8.96 Carol Weber Tucson, AZ
57 8.85 Jeanine Hall Cottage Grove, MN
58 8.85 Thomas Baruth Shoreview, MN
59 8.70 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
60 8.63 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
61 8.63 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
62 8.61 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
63 8.50 Danny Collins Fridley, MN
64 8.46 Steve Bohnenblust Mound, MN
65 8.46 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
66 8.44 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
67 8.33 Nadejda Drenska Minneapolis, MN
68 8.12 Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
69 8.03 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
70 8.03 Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN
71 8.00 Sam Larson Eden Prairie, MN
72 7.94 Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN
73 7.75 Keith Gordon Shoreview, MN
74 7.75 Norma Gordon Shoreview, MN
75 7.30 Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
76 7.15 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
77 6.82 John Doty Greenwood, MN
78 6.68 Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN
79 6.55 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
80 6.55 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
81 6.21 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
82 6.21 Theresa Kornwolf Elk River, MN
83 6.18 David Klevan Saint Paul, MN
84 6.18 James Lair Saint Paul, MN
85 5.99 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
86 5.86 Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
87 5.83 Carolyn Leys Stillwater, MN
88 5.83 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
89 5.56 John Dunstan Bloomington, MN
90 5.46 Al LaTendresse Osseo, MN
91 5.46 William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN
92 5.44 Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN
93 5.44 Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN
94 5.33 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
95 4.90 Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN
96 4.89 Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD
97 4.89 Joanne Skunberg Sioux Falls, SD
98 4.84 Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN
99 4.77 Peg Mitchell Minneapolis, MN
100 4.75 Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN
101 4.66 Vicky Smith Minnetonka, MN
102 4.60 William Anderson River Falls, WI
103 4.53 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
104 4.53 Susan Schomburg Eau Claire, WI
105 4.36 Thomas Flanders Cedar Rapids, IA
106 4.36 Robert Otto Iowa City, IA
107 4.30 Marc Ashton Edina, MN
108 4.29 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
109 4.12 Betty Triliegi Pompano Beach, FL
110 4.09 Michael Kotten Tucson, AZ
111 4.09 Pat Kotten Tucson, AZ
112 4.05 Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN
113 3.96 Paula DeSanto Champlin, MN
114 3.96 Brad Peterson Eden Prairie, MN
115 3.93 Gerald Houlder Shakopee, MN
116 3.93 Dilip Desai Shakopee, MN
117 3.93 Ronald Smith Burnsville, MN
118 3.89 Elizabeth Hughes Minneapolis, MN
119 3.79 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
120 3.65 Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN
121 3.59 Nicholas Erpelding Minnetonka, MN
122 3.54 Andrew Lyman Saint Paul, MN
123 3.52 Erwin Heisler Minneapolis, MN
124 3.22 Victoria Slomiany Edina, MN
125 3.21 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
126 3.17 Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN
127 3.11 Judith Holderbach Stillwater, MN
128 3.02 Chris Westermeyer Falcon Heights, MN
129 3.02 Ross Anderson Woodbury, MN
130 2.92 Carolyn Coffin Chesterfield, MO
131 2.92 Andy Bond Edina, MN
132 2.92 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
133 2.91 John Minton Roseville, MN
134 2.91 Peter Vang Dean Saint Paul, MN
135 2.87 Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN
136 2.87 Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN
137 2.86 Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN
138 2.84 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
139 2.69 Gretchen Grey Eden Prairie, MN
140 2.69 Kay Johnson Edina, MN
141 2.63 Margie Robinson White Bear Lake, MN
142 2.63 Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN
143 2.59 Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN
144 2.56 Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN
145 2.56 Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN
146 2.54 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
147 2.54 Avis Von Eschen Minneapolis, MN
148 2.49 Sharon Young Plymouth, MN
149 2.49 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
150 2.38 Cezanne Martin St Louis Park, MN
151 2.38 James LaFave Minneapolis, MN
152 2.38 Matthew Duffy Minneapolis, MN
153 2.38 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
154 2.33 Jesse Crane Woodbury, MN
155 2.32 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
156 2.32 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
157 2.29 Lynn Vettel Plymouth, MN
158 2.28 Rebecca Anspach Saint Paul, MN
159 2.28 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
160 2.28 Keith Connolly Saint Paul, MN
161 2.12 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
162 1.97 Stephanie Steele Saint Paul, MN
163 1.93 Susan West Golden Valley, MN
164 1.89 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
165 1.88 David Bryant Lakeville, MN
166 1.88 Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN
167 1.85 Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN
168 1.85 Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN
169 1.85 David Trevor Bloomington, MN
170 1.85 Scott Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
171 1.85 Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN
172 1.85 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
173 1.85 Diane Henson Minnetonka, MN
174 1.85 Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN
175 1.85 James Schnepf Avon, MN
176 1.85 Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
177 1.85 Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN
178 1.85 Dan Knier Waite Park, MN
179 1.82 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
180 1.77 Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN
181 1.75 Gail Baev Woodbury, MN
182 1.74 Grayce Hartman Woodbury, MN
183 1.62 Kay O'Brien Apple Valley, MN
184 1.62 Dan McElroy Burnsville, MN
185 1.56 Valerie Nebel Saint Paul, MN
186 1.56 Carol Walter Minnetonka, MN
187 1.56 Lyle Dockendorf Bloomington, MN
188 1.55 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
189 1.55 Arne Langsetmo Robbinsdale, MN
190 1.52 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
191 1.51 Pamela Mowery Woodbury, MN
192 1.51 Virginia Hughes Saint Paul, MN
193 1.50 Jane Schmidt Saint Paul, MN
194 1.50 Gregory Stromath Lake Elmo, MN
195 1.50 James Muecke Eden Prairie, MN
196 1.48 Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN
197 1.45 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
198 1.45 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
199 1.44 Dave Hellwig Minneapolis, MN
200 1.35 Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
201 1.32 Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN
202 1.29 Fay Debellis North Oaks, MN
203 1.29 Tom Owens Woodbury, MN
204 1.21 Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN
205 1.10 Doug Hubbard Saint Paul, MN
206 1.10 Gerald Herbst Hudson, WI
207 1.09 Mary Quickel Stillwater, MN
208 1.09 Judy Lipovetz Oak Park Hgts, MN
209 1.09 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
210 1.09 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN
211 1.06 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
212 1.05 Mary Lou Long St Louis Park, MN
213 1.02 Jerry Johnson Eagan, MN
214 1.02 Rick Mattson Eagan, MN
215 0.93 Mary Helen Gill Long Lake, MN
216 0.92 Gene Nelson Maple Grove, MN
217 0.92 Mignon Nearmyer Plymouth, MN
218 0.90 William Anderson Mankato, MN
219 0.90 Jill Flader Eagan, MN
220 0.90 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
221 0.90 Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN
222 0.90 Larry Uttley Duluth, MN
223 0.88 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
224 0.88 Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN
225 0.84 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
226 0.82 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
227 0.82 Peter Solberg Roseville, MN
228 0.82 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
229 0.82 Monty Martin Maplewood, MN
230 0.78 George Holmquist Minneapolis, MN
231 0.76 Analise Sawkins Minneapolis, MN
232 0.73 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
233 0.72 Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN
234 0.72 Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN
235 0.72 Kate Donaldson Minnetonka, MN
236 0.72 Douglas Donaldson Minnetonka, MN
237 0.72 Jim Larsen Mound, MN
238 0.71 Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN
239 0.70 Allie Clark Wayzata, MN
240 0.70 Oscar Smith Burlington, VT
241 0.69 Marcia Figus Shoreview, MN
242 0.67 Morgan Johnstone Minneapolis, MN
243 0.67 Anne Bergman Puerto Vallarta, JA
244 0.67 Julia White Ames, IA
245 0.67 Arthur Page Puerto Vallarta, JA
246 0.60 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
247 0.60 Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN
248 0.60 Jeff Dziuk Saint Paul, MN
249 0.60 James Essex St Louis Park, MN
250 0.60 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
251 0.56 Mary Wescott Lakeville, MN
252 0.56 Kathy Lamere Minneapolis, MN
253 0.55 Brian Lundell Cannon Falls, MN
254 0.55 Kristin Lundgren Bloomington, MN
255 0.55 Bradley Anderson Northfield, MN
256 0.55 Linda Brindmore Owatonna, MN
257 0.54 Pamela Rhodes Eau Claire, WI
258 0.54 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
259 0.53 Joseph Dixon Minneapolis, MN
260 0.53 Scott Eller Minneapolis, MN
261 0.52 Sophia Maymudes Seattle, WA
262 0.52 Owen Barnett Mc Lean, VA
263 0.51 Anthony Zanko Stillwater, MN
264 0.51 Tim Edman Stillwater, MN
265 0.45 Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN
266 0.39 Jay Schultz Coon Rapids, MN
267 0.39 Laurence North St Louis Park, MN
268 0.38 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
269 0.37 Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN
270 0.37 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
271 0.25 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
272 0.25 Paul Wurst Minneapolis, MN
273 0.25 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
274 0.25 Theresa Wurst Minneapolis, MN
275 0.23 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
276 0.22 Jayne Emory Edina, MN
277 0.22 Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN