Fort Myers, FL

McGregor Point 499ers Masterpoint Winners

Oct 11, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019

Total masterpoints: 152.62 earned by 100 players. Total Tables: 66

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 5.30 Sidney Leibowitz Boynton Beach, FL
2 5.18 Marc Boyer Fort Myers, FL
3 4.27 Jerry Cundiff North Port, FL
4 4.27 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
5 3.70 Mary Gately Naples, FL
6 3.70 Betsy Cole Naples, FL
7 3.28 Michael Konicek Fort Myers, FL
8 3.25 Kenneth Rosenberg Fort Myers, FL
9 3.21 Lawrence Meyer Naples, FL
10 3.21 Linda Meyer Naples, FL
11 3.03 Chris Andon Naples, FL
12 3.03 Tina Andon Naples, FL
13 2.97 Arvind Dandekar Fort Myers, FL
14 2.91 Ruthie Derrick Fort Myers, FL
15 2.80 Judy Leichty Cape Coral, FL
16 2.78 Elizabeth Kinne Fort Myers, FL
17 2.75 Leela Dandekar Fort Myers, FL
18 2.68 W Douglas Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
19 2.52 Barbara Fritzsche Estero, FL
20 2.52 Michael Moore North Ft Myers, FL
21 2.45 Janice Baysden Fort Myers, FL
22 2.45 Susan Wotton Fort Myers, FL
23 2.41 Jane Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
24 2.41 James Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
25 2.36 William Ferris Fort Myers, FL
26 2.36 Louis Eason Fort Myers, FL
27 2.25 Jerry Frank Estero, FL
28 2.25 Robert Greenberg Naples, FL
29 2.06 Hilary Bobker Fort Myers, FL
30 2.02 Delores Miller Fort Myers, FL
31 2.02 Tina Williams Fort Myers, FL
32 1.92 Jeffrey Stewart Fort Myers, FL
33 1.81 Rita Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
34 1.80 Geraldine Gale Naples, FL
35 1.69 Michelle Curtin Fort Myers, FL
36 1.69 Maryann Gransee Fort Myers, FL
37 1.65 Gerald Nielsen Fort Myers, FL
38 1.63 Rita Kaplo Naples, FL
39 1.63 Sue Fowler Naples, FL
40 1.58 Barbara Levine Naples, FL
41 1.56 Joan May Fort Myers, FL
42 1.56 Gerri Kahn Cape Coral, FL
43 1.26 Margo Kalmus Englewood, FL
44 1.26 Robert Mohrbacher Port Charlotte, FL
45 1.24 Dee Timbers Bonita Springs, FL
46 1.24 Emily Parkinson Estero, FL
47 1.24 Connie Walker Bonita Springs, FL
48 1.24 Mike Timbers Bonita Springs, FL
49 1.19 Wanda Jacobs Fort Myers, FL
50 1.18 Diane Reed Fort Myers, FL
51 1.18 Barbara Coneys Fort Myers, FL
52 1.09 Sandra Behling Cape Coral, FL
53 1.09 Noel Vangorden Cape Coral, FL
54 1.09 Cindy McPhillips Cape Coral, FL
55 0.93 Coral Lee Ramsey Cape Coral, FL
56 0.88 Maureen Stewart Fort Myers, FL
57 0.87 John Sushko Fort Myers, FL
58 0.83 Lynne Monk Bonita Springs, FL
59 0.83 Karen Rosenstein Naples, FL
60 0.78 Charles Roberts Cape Coral, FL
61 0.76 Paula Hauer Fort Myers, FL
62 0.76 Kathryn Gentry Fort Myers, FL
63 0.76 Marion Stephens Fort Myers, FL
64 0.76 James Roberto Fort Myers, FL
65 0.74 Sandra Bernabei Naples, FL
66 0.74 Marty Huber Naples, FL
67 0.73 Sonja Mooradian Fort Myers, FL
68 0.73 Art Mooradian Fort Myers, FL
69 0.72 Jo Ann Flink Crest Hill, IL
70 0.72 Linda Phillips Medina, OH
71 0.71 Patricia Rode Estero, FL
72 0.71 Robert Rode Estero, FL
73 0.70 Robert Borneman Bradenton, FL
74 0.70 Robert Murray Fort Myers, FL
75 0.69 Karen McJunkin Fort Myers, FL
76 0.68 Lynsie Miller Bonita Springs, FL
77 0.68 Jack Miller Bonita Springs, FL
78 0.64 Elizabeth Perron Naples, FL
79 0.64 Ralph Perron Naples, FL
80 0.60 Mike Brown Naples, FL
81 0.60 Irene Brown Naples, FL
82 0.60 Barbara Rehder Fort Myers, FL
83 0.60 Marianne Donohue Fort Myers, FL
84 0.58 Marilyn Fiertz Bonita Springs, FL
85 0.58 Lorraine Prior Estero, FL
86 0.55 Ronald Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
87 0.55 Bettye Strother Fort Myers, FL
88 0.55 Linda Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
89 0.55 Nancy Scherer Sebring, FL
90 0.55 Ginny Nightingale Fort Myers, FL
91 0.52 Susan Cunningham Estero, FL
92 0.22 Joann Luster Naples, FL
93 0.22 Barbara Shearer Fort Myers, FL
94 0.22 Robert King Fort Myers, FL
95 0.22 Michelle Stafford Naples, FL
96 0.22 Jeannine Muschinski Bonita Springs, FL
97 0.22 Patricia Dabbar Naples, FL
98 0.22 Marjorie Lewis Naples, FL
99 0.17 Gordon Kightley Markham, ON
100 0.17 James Hitz Peoria, IL