Orillia, ON

Orillia Regional Masterpoint Winners

Sep 17, 2019 - Sep 22, 2019

Total masterpoints: 5093.63 earned by 661 players. Total Tables: 935

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 75.16 Paul Janicki Markham, ON
2 68.76 Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON
3 62.92 Peter Wong North York, ON
4 51.22 Paul O'Hara Oakville, ON
5 51.22 Roisin O'Hara Oakville, ON
6 46.92 Donald Kersey Kingston, ON
7 46.92 William Koski King City, ON
8 45.89 Robin Stephens Toronto, ON
9 45.89 Harvey Fogel Willowdale, ON
10 44.90 Yves Decelles Baie-Comeau, QC
11 44.90 Denise Leclerc Baie-Comeau, QC
12 44.51 Bill Kertes Nobleton, ON
13 43.65 Andy Stark Toronto, ON
14 43.30 Jianfeng Luo North York, ON
15 43.01 Allan Smith Tiny, ON
16 41.84 Danny Schamehorn Washago, ON
17 41.05 John Dong Richmond Hill, ON
18 37.20 Doug Brenner Port Charlotte, FL
19 37.20 John Curley Peterborough, ON
20 36.02 Saad Dahdouh Toronto, ON
21 36.02 Diana Dahdouh Toronto, ON
22 35.01 Michael Kenny Aurora, ON
23 35.01 Julie Berdock Aurora, ON
24 33.21 Gur Baykal Markham, ON
25 33.21 Margaret Baykal Markham, ON
26 32.96 Dwight Bender London, ON
27 32.96 Ewoud Van Goch Windsor, ON
28 31.77 Jim Coote Severn, ON
29 31.04 David Colbert Etobicoke, ON
30 28.45 Helen Johnston Peterborough, ON
31 28.45 James Carroll Lyons, NY
32 28.44 Jacob Freeman Toronto, ON
33 26.41 Ted Boyd Cambridge, ON
34 26.41 David Baker Kitchener, ON
35 25.93 Iain Macdonald Toronto, ON
36 24.46 Ken Collins Richmond Hill, ON
37 24.46 Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
38 24.41 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
39 24.41 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
40 23.93 Amanda Walley Pembroke, ON
41 23.93 Irene Churchill Eganville, ON
42 23.93 William Enright Eganville, ON
43 23.93 Sheila Perras Pembroke, ON
44 23.69 Lewis Richardson Toronto, ON
45 23.13 Linda Anderson Sudbury, ON
46 23.13 Sally Lamothe Sudbury, ON
47 23.13 Asha Sharan Sudbury, ON
48 23.13 Leslie Dickson Skead, ON
49 22.73 Barry Senensky Toronto, ON
50 22.73 Robert Marcus North York, ON
51 22.73 Barbara Shnier Toronto, ON
52 22.73 Kathy Guinyou North York, ON
53 22.28 Ernst Lambertsen Severn, ON
54 22.23 Mel Norton Burlington, ON
55 22.23 Andrew Firko Oakville, ON
56 22.18 Lisa Chen Stouffville, ON
57 21.96 Wu Sun Oakville, ON
58 21.96 Yale Zhong Oakville, ON
59 21.96 Michael Kammermayer Oakville, ON
60 21.83 Barbara Clinton Aurora, ON
61 21.83 Vince Oddy Aurora, ON
62 21.55 Ann Shaw Mississauga, ON
63 21.32 Linda Lord Schomberg, ON
64 21.30 Gary Westfall Brampton, ON
65 21.12 Teresa Jackson Burington, ON
66 21.05 Ragi El-Hoss Toronto, ON
67 21.05 M-Christine El-Hoss Toronto, ON
68 20.71 Jerry Lenders Toronto, ON
69 20.65 Shigang Liang Markham, ON
70 20.29 Dorin Toma Mississauga, ON
71 20.13 Rashid Khan York, ON
72 20.13 Detlef Ladewig Toronto, ON
73 20.12 Daniel Boon Toronto, ON
74 19.88 Mike Peng Waterloo, ON
75 19.79 Ina Demme Nobleton, ON
76 19.62 Mike Xiao-Fang Xue Markham, ON
77 19.62 Adrian Barna Etobicoke, ON
78 19.62 Terry Du Maple, ON
79 19.62 Andrei Prodan Mississauga, ON
80 19.62 Martin Zhao Richmond Hill, ON
81 19.23 Francesca Carpino Orillia, ON
82 18.50 Edith Ferber Waterloo, ON
83 17.89 Russell Baird Mississauga, ON
84 17.68 Neil Coburn Waterloo, ON
85 17.29 Aubrey Ford Coldwater, ON
86 16.77 David Verdun Wasaga Beach, ON
87 16.76 George Knight Cold Lake, AB
88 16.76 Rob Avery Barrie, ON
89 16.35 David Longstaff Waterloo, ON
90 16.11 Sandra Wong Markham, ON
91 16.11 Vincent Kwong Markham, ON
92 15.95 Ron Ellis Listowel, ON
93 15.79 Xinshan Zhao Oakville, ON
94 15.79 Amy Yin Mississauga, ON
95 15.69 Dianne Aves Waterloo, ON
96 15.69 Peggy Pearson Sun City Center, FL
97 14.82 Richard Fredette Gloucester, ON
98 14.82 Roy Dandyk Waterloo, ON
99 14.82 Robert Shantz Osgoode, ON
100 14.81 Helen Pearson Port Sydney, ON
101 14.81 Mary Whitehead Port Sydney, ON
102 14.77 K Ross McArthur Ajax, ON
103 14.77 Irfan Ashraf Ajax, ON
104 14.71 Jan Gilewicz Minesing, ON
105 14.71 Richard Wan Pinellas Park, FL
106 14.61 Pat McMillan Waterloo, ON
107 14.61 Barbara Kains Kitchener, ON
108 14.41 Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON
109 14.34 Wendy Dooley Mississauga, ON
110 14.02 David Eddy Mississauga, ON
111 13.82 Gary Spence Orillia, ON
112 13.35 Frank Plistermann Orillia, ON
113 13.33 Robert Griffiths Elora, ON
114 13.13 R Houghton Richmond Hill, ON
115 13.02 Paul Martin North York, ON
116 13.02 Gordon Martin Oakville, ON
117 12.67 Tom Keating Toronto, ON
118 12.61 Terrence Rego Mississauga, ON
119 12.55 Anna Kennedy Newmarket, ON
120 12.47 Debby Ingram Caledon, ON
121 12.47 Medhat Fawzy Richmond Hill, ON
122 12.47 Patricia Lent Newmarket, ON
123 12.18 Colin Harrington Cambridge, ON
124 12.18 Cindy Mahn Kitchener, ON
125 12.18 Tom Ramsay Guelph, ON
126 12.18 Elizabeth McDowell Kitchener, ON
127 12.02 John Biondi North Bay, ON
128 12.02 Douglas Jordan Toronto, ON
129 12.00 Darlene Scott Oakville, ON
130 11.96 Lino D'Souza Burlington, ON
131 11.84 Allan Coyne Breslau, ON
132 11.84 Thambi Sivarajah Markham, ON
133 11.84 Nancy Louwman Kingston, ON
134 11.84 Joseph Mantell Thornhill, ON
135 11.75 Sylvia Smith Orillia, ON
136 11.67 Marie Melnichuk Blue Mountains, ON
137 11.34 Howard Binsky Collingwood, ON
138 11.34 Simon Bramson Collingwood, ON
139 11.34 Dave Hammill Singhampton, ON
140 11.33 John Garritsen Toronto, ON
141 11.33 Rose Garritsen Toronto, ON
142 11.32 Marilyn Maher Washago, ON
143 11.27 Joy Phillips Toronto, ON
144 11.27 Debbie Bennett Brighton, ON
145 11.10 Wayne Schroeder Kitchener, ON
146 11.04 Jackie Logie Owen Sound, ON
147 11.04 Ted Kennedy Port Elgin, ON
148 10.94 Paul Campbell Barrie, ON
149 10.94 Virginia Rosen Winter Haven, FL
150 10.91 Gaylia Ohlman Kingston, ON
151 10.85 Doug Barnes Caledon, ON
152 10.85 John McWhinnie Hillsburgh, ON
153 10.79 Andrew Tylman Toronto, ON
154 10.79 Adam Weisz-Margules Thornhill, ON
155 10.67 Jack Kilby Orillia, ON
156 10.48 Paul Inglis Mississauga, ON
157 10.48 Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON
158 10.34 Frank Welland Mississauga, ON
159 9.96 Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON
160 9.91 Birte Ayer Peterborough, ON
161 9.91 Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON
162 9.74 Dianne White Aurora, ON
163 9.47 Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON
164 9.47 Paul Pointet Toronto, ON
165 9.40 Raymond Fournier Sturgeon Falls, ON
166 9.40 Luigi Giammarco Oakville, ON
167 8.80 Joseph Kotler Toronto, ON
168 8.80 Elaine Faye Guelph, ON
169 8.80 Paul Radigan Guelph, ON
170 8.80 Joe Yassi Etobicoke, ON
171 8.80 Marlene Grimwood Rockwood, ON
172 8.70 Peter Peng North York, ON
173 8.54 Yimei Cao North York, ON
174 8.54 Qing Jiang Markham, ON
175 8.47 Peter Logan Etobicoke, ON
176 8.43 Jim Colvin Schomberg, ON
177 8.43 Pat Crampsey Oshawa, ON
178 8.41 Doug Elliott Egmondville, ON
179 8.41 Virginia Elliott Toronto, ON
180 8.38 Christine Blake Collingwood, ON
181 8.26 Jane Foster Barrie, ON
182 8.26 Lyn Walisser Gravenhurst, ON
183 8.25 Bernie Katchen Toronto, ON
184 8.25 Avinash Saxena Toronto, ON
185 8.20 Josephine Milne Orillia, ON
186 8.19 Wayne Lambert Sudbury, ON
187 8.19 Denise Lambert Sudbury, ON
188 8.17 Brian Krulicki Waterloo, ON
189 8.17 Miriam Kerbel Vaughan, ON
190 8.17 Ruth Naomi Falkenstein Thornhill, ON
191 8.17 Jeannie Krulicki Waterloo, ON
192 8.04 Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON
193 8.04 Faye Baker Hamilton, ON
194 8.00 Sharon Stevens Vineland-Stn, ON
195 8.00 Myrna Mackey Niagara Falls, ON
196 7.90 Denise Donovan Toronto, ON
197 7.90 Steven Norris Caledon, ON
198 7.68 Mihai Valcu Toronto, ON
199 7.68 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
200 7.65 Jean Bongard Newmarket, ON
201 7.64 Barbara Seagram Toronto, ON
202 7.64 Alex Kornel Toronto, ON
203 7.58 Janice Hebbert Clarksburg, ON
204 7.58 Michael Hebbert Clarksburg, ON
205 7.56 Judi Henwood Ennismore, ON
206 7.56 Hamish Taylor Kingston, ON
207 7.56 Elaine McDougall Kingston, ON
208 7.56 Debby Lovegrove Peterborough, ON
209 7.53 Linda Arthur Mississauga, ON
210 7.47 Stephen Goldin North York, ON
211 7.47 Andrew Risman Toronto, ON
212 7.45 Paul Stanbury Kleinburg, ON
213 7.45 Deanne Dennison Kleinburg, ON
214 7.28 Diane Jamieson Kitchener, ON
215 7.28 Janice Flossbach Orillia, ON
216 7.26 Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON
217 7.23 Lissa Lowes Parry Sound, ON
218 7.22 Robert Walker Kincardine, ON
219 7.10 Ruth Eidt Collingwood, ON
220 7.06 Margaret Dittmann North Bay, ON
221 7.06 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
222 7.06 Ellis Wallace St Petersburg, FL
223 6.95 Dale Mackenzie Barrie, ON
224 6.89 Lee Daugharty Toronto, ON
225 6.83 Rodger Archer Orillia, ON
226 6.80 Man-Li Morse Thornhill, ON
227 6.80 Eleanor Shwaluk Tillsonburg, ON
228 6.80 Dorothy Phillips Toronto, ON
229 6.80 Patricia Baker Shoreview, MN
230 6.76 Ana Kovacevic Woodbridge, ON
231 6.76 Miroslav Kovacevic Vaughn, ON
232 6.69 Richard Pockett Lakeside, ON
233 6.69 Edwin Penny Guelph, ON
234 6.68 Barbara Brocklesby Toronto, ON
235 6.64 Melanie Hamilton Peterborough, ON
236 6.64 Faye Butler Peterborough, ON
237 6.64 Kimberley McGrath Peterborough, ON
238 6.64 Sharon Barry Gueph, ON
239 6.53 Brenda Moffatt Orillia, ON
240 6.53 Frank Mustoe Barrie, ON
241 6.53 Toni Lawson Orillia, ON
242 6.51 Marc Fournier Barrie, ON
243 6.45 Jean Belfour Orillia, ON
244 6.43 Adriaan Kempe Waterloo, ON
245 6.39 Lynn Gowan Newmarket, ON
246 6.38 Mary Collins Collingwood, ON
247 6.34 Adrian Record Fergus, ON
248 6.26 John Kip Kitchener, ON
249 6.26 Cheryl Kip Kitchener, ON
250 6.18 Rose-Marie Bullis Clearwater, FL
251 6.05 Mark Garel Aurora, ON
252 6.05 Gail Model Aurora, ON
253 6.04 Harold Rotenberg Etobicoke, ON
254 6.03 Ron Evans Hamilton, ON
255 6.03 Lois Evans Hamilton, ON
256 5.99 Carol Gordon Stouffville, ON
257 5.99 Doug Gordon Stouffville, ON
258 5.95 Laima Stem Mississauga, ON
259 5.95 Lee Stem Mississauga, ON
260 5.93 Margot Stockie Waterloo, ON
261 5.92 Gerry Whiting Seminole, FL
262 5.80 Kim Lacey-Young Barrie, ON
263 5.76 Raymond Hui Scarborough, ON
264 5.75 Roman Klein Oakville, ON
265 5.61 James Jordan London, ON
266 5.61 Sue Jordan London, ON
267 5.56 Diane Bourdeau Cambridge, ON
268 5.51 Rebecca Dziurda Barrie, ON
269 5.50 Gregg Shimokura Kanata, ON
270 5.50 Mary Anne Trenker Kanata, ON
271 5.47 Evelyn Easton Sudbury, ON
272 5.47 Louise Henri Sudbury, ON
273 5.45 Irene Smith Washago, ON
274 5.42 Zsoka Balla Toronto, ON
275 5.42 Martin Klaponski Toronto, ON
276 5.33 Frances Weisberg Willowdale, ON
277 5.31 Vonnie Smith Cumbrland-Bch, ON
278 5.27 Andre Desmarais Waterdown, ON
279 5.27 Rick Jordan London, ON
280 5.25 Lynn Freeman North York, ON
281 5.21 Ferdinanda Coolsma Ancaster, ON
282 5.21 Robert Rivers Ancaster, ON
283 5.16 George Mitchell Bonita Springs, FL
284 5.16 Kenneth Mitchell Kincardine, ON
285 5.15 Thea Davis Guelph, ON
286 5.11 Oliver McLeod Toronto, ON
287 5.11 Susan Beach Toronto, ON
288 5.03 Eric Endicott Toronto, ON
289 5.03 Brenda Semple Waterloo, ON
290 5.03 Lynda Burnett Waterloo, ON
291 5.03 Sue Moses Kitchener, ON
292 5.03 Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON
293 5.01 Don Brock Brampton, ON
294 4.99 Hilton Greenberg Thornhill, ON
295 4.99 Martin Braun Thornhill, ON
296 4.89 Bryce Johnston Oro-Medonte, ON
297 4.89 Effie Augustus Orillia, ON
298 4.88 Gail Andrews Toronto, ON
299 4.76 Barbara Sims Mississauga, ON
300 4.74 Carol Doyon Belwood, ON
301 4.74 Gloria Carter Guelph, ON
302 4.61 William Belfour Orillia, ON
303 4.61 Sheila Murray Kincardine, ON
304 4.61 Guy Murray Kincardine, ON
305 4.55 Cassandra White Midland, ON
306 4.55 Anna Janssen Midland, ON
307 4.53 Suzanne Nunn Newmarket, ON
308 4.53 Frank Henriques Bradford, ON
309 4.49 Anita Greenberg Toronto, ON
310 4.49 Martin Ellis North York, ON
311 4.48 Norman Russell Toronto, ON
312 4.48 Bernard Fernandes Toronto, ON
313 4.45 Richard Martel Timmins, ON
314 4.45 Bob Yu Timmins, ON
315 4.42 Susan Ridgway Toronto, ON
316 4.42 Patricia Eby Toronto, ON
317 4.40 Barbara Olsen Marana, AZ
318 4.40 Catharine Gilmour Bonita Springs, FL
319 4.37 Leo McBride Wasaga Beach, ON
320 4.27 Bill Pope New Hamburg, ON
321 4.27 Bev Pope New Hamburg, ON
322 4.23 Marilyn Kalbfleisch Orillia, ON
323 4.22 Lorna Johnson St Catharines, ON
324 4.22 Janice Upenieks Orillia, ON
325 4.21 John Lightfoot Southampton, ON
326 4.17 Hilarie Woods Creemore, ON
327 4.04 Paul MacFarlane Stayner, ON
328 4.04 Margaret Macfarlane Stayner, ON
329 4.02 Antony Stuart Etobicoke, ON
330 3.96 Barbara Jones Toronto, ON
331 3.96 Barbara Naylor Penetanguishene, ON
332 3.96 Joel Usher Innisfil, ON
333 3.96 Frank Naylor Penetanguishene, ON
334 3.96 Jill Omand Toronto, ON
335 3.86 Betty Robertson Burlington, ON
336 3.86 Linda Granholm Ancaster, ON
337 3.70 Anne Bell Winter Haven, FL
338 3.69 Raymond Lendt Sudbury, ON
339 3.69 Bob Smith Sudbury, ON
340 3.68 Karen Whitworth Guelph, ON
341 3.68 Pam Servos Puslinch, ON
342 3.62 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
343 3.62 Jill Foran Toronto, ON
344 3.61 Anne Waggoner Orillia, ON
345 3.60 Frank Turbach Trout Creek, ON
346 3.54 Earl Biderman North York, ON
347 3.54 Eva Biderman North York, ON
348 3.50 Sally Briggs Oakville, ON
349 3.49 Phyllis Chayer North Bay, ON
350 3.49 Sylvia Franchi North Bay, ON
351 3.47 Betty Macmillan Barrie, ON
352 3.47 J Mark Wolfe Angus, ON
353 3.45 Susan Malon Waterloo, ON
354 3.45 George Malon Waterloo, ON
355 3.45 Suresh Rajpal Toronto, ON
356 3.45 Mavis Rajpal Toronto, ON
357 3.41 Bonfilio Pereira Oakville, ON
358 3.41 Edgar De Souza Waterdown, ON
359 3.39 Gail Payne Parry Sound, ON
360 3.39 John Ducklow Parry Sound, ON
361 3.35 Susan Maddocks Bracebridge, ON
362 3.35 Mary Mitchell Bracebridge, ON
363 3.25 Terry Burns Hawkestone, ON
364 3.18 Susan Lawson Port Charlotte, FL
365 3.17 Joanne Pooley Toronto, ON
366 3.17 Caroline Davis Naples, FL
367 3.16 Rosalie Demers North Bay, ON
368 3.09 Lucille Harris Ompah, ON
369 3.09 Robert Harris Ompah, ON
370 3.01 Emily Walker Kincardine, ON
371 3.01 Yuan Li Markham, ON
372 3.01 Yongtao Li Toronto, ON
373 2.99 S Hugh Mendelson Toronto, ON
374 2.98 Nancy Pakulak Barrie, ON
375 2.96 Nancy Lopresti Aurora, ON
376 2.96 Paula Clarke Aurora, ON
377 2.93 Peter Grimwood Rockwood, ON
378 2.93 David Bull Mulmur, ON
379 2.91 Richard Durk Toronto, ON
380 2.91 Stephen Weiss Toronto, ON
381 2.86 David Embury Waterloo, ON
382 2.84 Jim Stephens Barrie, ON
383 2.75 Dan Davis Peterbourgh, ON
384 2.75 D Rowe Peterborough, ON
385 2.74 Mary Luke Bracebridge, ON
386 2.74 Donna McIntosh Bracebridge, ON
387 2.73 Suzanne Ryan Kingston, ON
388 2.72 Sheila Skubiski Newmarket, ON
389 2.72 Susan Reed Aurora, ON
390 2.70 Janet Hodges Newmarket, ON
391 2.70 Sally Loates Maple, ON
392 2.64 Wanda McCarley Toronto, ON
393 2.64 Gaye Clarke Mississauga, ON
394 2.61 Fan Yang Richmond Hill, ON
395 2.61 David Zhang Markham, ON
396 2.60 Barbara Kerr Mount Forest, ON
397 2.57 Gail Titus Oakville, ON
398 2.57 Susan McKechnie Orillia, ON
399 2.57 Doreen Finley Mississauga, ON
400 2.53 Marshall Lee Newmarket, ON
401 2.52 Tammy Gauvin Kingston, ON
402 2.52 Judy Prince Kingston, ON
403 2.51 Linda Parkhill Bobcaygeon, ON
404 2.51 Lorne Parkhill Bobcaygeon, ON
405 2.50 Sandra Garcia Collingwood, ON
406 2.50 Will Sutherland North York, ON
407 2.47 Jyotsna Inamdar Mississauga, ON
408 2.47 Raj Inamdar Mississauga, ON
409 2.46 Crystal Ingoldsby Mississauga, ON
410 2.46 Sharyn Rothfuss Mississauga, ON
411 2.43 Irene Maher Barrie, ON
412 2.39 Peter Isard Washington, DC
413 2.39 Margaret Cooke Washington, DC
414 2.37 Sandra Jonasson Guelph, ON
415 2.37 Cheryl Mahaffy Sudbury, ON
416 2.36 Judy Aluin Collingwood, ON
417 2.34 Brenda Goldstein Toronto, ON
418 2.34 Debby Kaplan North York, ON
419 2.33 Jeanette Halliday Midland, ON
420 2.33 Richard Legault Courtice, ON
421 2.31 Philip Smith Peterborough, ON
422 2.31 J Chris Davies Lakefield, ON
423 2.30 Mary Clark Meaford, ON
424 2.30 Helen Dixon Collingwood, ON
425 2.28 John Licharson Kingston, ON
426 2.28 Elna Licharson Kingston, ON
427 2.24 Jean Brownbill Burlington, ON
428 2.24 Andrew Brownbill Burlington, ON
429 2.16 Geoffrey Xu Barrie, ON
430 2.16 Yuhui Zhao Barrie, ON
431 2.16 Marie Church Sudbury, ON
432 2.16 Lynn Briand Sudbury, ON
433 2.10 Dorothy Steadman Orillia, ON
434 2.10 Charles McLeod Etobicoke, ON
435 2.10 Robert Aitken Orillia, ON
436 2.10 Thomas Kinnear Barrie, ON
437 2.09 Ralph Lavallee Brampton, ON
438 2.05 Ray Guolla Barrie, ON
439 2.05 Phyllis Chenoweth Barrie, ON
440 2.04 Denise Stamm North York, ON
441 2.04 Mary Lovrics Don Mills, ON
442 2.02 Jordache Lovwa Oro-Medonte, ON
443 2.02 Derick Porter Oro-Medonte, ON
444 2.01 Terry Vandenbroek Burlington, ON
445 2.01 Cindy Osselton Burlington, ON
446 1.99 Ronald Moore Barrie, ON
447 1.96 Sandy Merelaid Orillia, ON
448 1.93 Gail Lederer Gravenhurst, ON
449 1.91 Bob Bell Barrie, ON
450 1.91 Gwynne Bell Barrie, ON
451 1.89 Mary McClelland Waterloo, ON
452 1.89 Sandy Graham Kitchener, ON
453 1.88 Frank Pickard Ramara, ON
454 1.88 Catherine Pickard Ramara, ON
455 1.87 Heather O'Connor Toronto, ON
456 1.87 Ann McKeeman Riviera Beach, FL
457 1.85 Steve McGrahan Hamilton, ON
458 1.85 Laura Scott Hamilton, ON
459 1.84 Jill Bell Orillia, ON
460 1.84 Patricia Barker Kemble, ON
461 1.84 Diane Dick Kemble, ON
462 1.77 Judy McKay Barrie, ON
463 1.77 Derek Egan Barrie, ON
464 1.75 Gail Hope Pefferlaw, ON
465 1.75 Susan Millar Bradford, ON
466 1.75 Elaine Proudfoot Oro Medonte, ON
467 1.75 Steven Burns Severn, ON
468 1.74 Mildred McQuillin Kitchener, ON
469 1.74 Rosemarie Schmidt Kitchener, ON
470 1.73 Faye Goodwin Orillia, ON
471 1.73 Bob Goodwin Orillia, ON
472 1.71 Marie-Jose Babouder-Matta Branford, CT
473 1.71 Donna Davies Caledon East, ON
474 1.71 Amina Hafez Toronto, ON
475 1.70 Daisy Lam Markham, ON
476 1.70 Vivian Szeto North York, ON
477 1.70 Edwin Szeto North York, ON
478 1.70 Alan Huttung Lam Scarborough, ON
479 1.69 Susan Meek Hamilton, ON
480 1.69 Angela McLean Hamilton, ON
481 1.66 Tejinder Chadda Mississauga, ON
482 1.66 Brij Chadda Mississauga, ON
483 1.62 Judy Stephens Barrie, ON
484 1.61 Evelyn Caroline-Elsey Midhurst, ON
485 1.59 Jean Collins Thornhill, ON
486 1.59 Margo Davidson Minden, ON
487 1.53 Richard Chan Markham, ON
488 1.52 Michael Dimond Guelph, ON
489 1.51 Catherine Balant Newmarket, ON
490 1.50 Trevor Dundas Port Hope, ON
491 1.50 Ian Coats Oshawa, ON
492 1.49 Dorina Beres Georgetown, ON
493 1.49 Gheorghe Beres Georgetown, ON
494 1.49 Joyce Stanga Aurora, ON
495 1.47 Margaret Kehoe Orillia, ON
496 1.45 Linda Willis Etobicoke, ON
497 1.45 Klaus Jensen Mississauga, ON
498 1.40 David Ouchterlony Toronto, ON
499 1.40 Donna Ouchterlony Toronto, ON
500 1.40 Don Edward Midhurst, ON
501 1.40 William Sherman Alliston, ON
502 1.37 Barbara Wynneck Guelph, ON
503 1.37 Barb McKay Puslinch, ON
504 1.34 Patricia Powell Midhurst, ON
505 1.34 Donna Angst Waterloo, ON
506 1.34 Sandy Lee Waterloo, ON
507 1.32 Carla Matuszek Barrie, ON
508 1.31 Mary Martyn Orillia, ON
509 1.31 Lise Rowlandson Orillia, ON
510 1.31 Joyce Lindsay Oro-Medonte, ON
511 1.31 Evelyne Stefanison Springwater, ON
512 1.29 Melanie Parrack Naples, FL
513 1.29 Don Beck Barrie, ON
514 1.29 Christopher Beck Midland, ON
515 1.29 Holly Kee Etobicoke, ON
516 1.28 Bob Pawson Timmins, ON
517 1.28 Glen Kennedy Val Gagne, ON
518 1.26 Tony Liming Bethel, OH
519 1.26 Patricia Paterson Gravehurst, ON
520 1.25 Stephen Laufer Toronto, ON
521 1.25 Linda Laufer Toronto, ON
522 1.25 Robert Manning Egbert, ON
523 1.25 Anne Manning Egbert, ON
524 1.24 Gordon Simpson Peterborough, ON
525 1.24 Anne Maureen Ruddock Peterborough, ON
526 1.22 Sandor Olcsvary Barrie, ON
527 1.22 Glenys Cowan Brampton, ON
528 1.22 Tom Cowan Brampton, ON
529 1.18 James Le Francois Oakville, ON
530 1.14 Pauline Burns Orillia, ON
531 1.12 Laurie McNally Perth, ON
532 1.12 Beverly Hitchman Kitchener, ON
533 1.10 Nick Kristoffy Toronto, ON
534 1.10 Sandra James Orillia, ON
535 1.06 Mary Ellen Dale Barrie, ON
536 1.06 John Montgomery Barrie, ON
537 1.05 Jan Wood North Bay, ON
538 1.05 Carol Houston Corbeil, ON
539 1.00 Heather Lang Thornhill, ON
540 1.00 Cheryl Davidson Toronto, ON
541 1.00 Janet Turchet Toronto, ON
542 1.00 Maria Moore Lakeland, FL
543 1.00 Renee Szlak Toronto, ON
544 0.97 Helen Wiber Toronto, ON
545 0.97 Magdi Barsoum Toronto, ON
546 0.93 Stephan Alexander Stirling, ON
547 0.93 Samuel Li North York, ON
548 0.93 Claude King Mississauga, ON
549 0.93 Gordon Ball Cobourg, ON
550 0.93 Katherine Jones Etobicoke, ON
551 0.93 Peter Giannandrea Port Hope, ON
552 0.93 Riley Jones Etobicoke, ON
553 0.93 Gail Chapman Tiny, ON
554 0.93 Han Wu Markham, ON
555 0.93 Linda Lane Oakville, ON
556 0.93 Danielle Gosselin Mississauga, ON
557 0.93 Wendy Smith Midland, ON
558 0.93 Simeon Bobtchev Richmond Hill, ON
559 0.91 Fred James Scottsdale, AZ
560 0.91 E Violet Skory Newmarket, ON
561 0.91 Carolynn Liddy Aurora, ON
562 0.90 Arnold Krause Markham, ON
563 0.90 Wendy Krause Markham, ON
564 0.88 Vivienne Whitworth Richmond Hill, ON
565 0.86 Mariann Glynn Toronto, ON
566 0.86 William Barnes Naples, FL
567 0.86 Heather Barnes Naples, FL
568 0.86 Jim Burgess Puslinch, ON
569 0.86 Nancy Hall Toronto, ON
570 0.84 Carol Henderson Barrie, ON
571 0.84 Dale Marcotte Barrie, ON
572 0.84 Bill Matwichuk Alliston, ON
573 0.84 Adrianne Taylor Barrie, ON
574 0.80 Arthur Insley Orillia, ON
575 0.76 Don Hapuarachchi Brampton, ON
576 0.76 Manel Hapuarachchi Brampton, ON
577 0.75 Bonnie Fredenburgh Bath, ON
578 0.75 Gerald Crawford Mississauga, ON
579 0.75 Douglas Andrews Midland, ON
580 0.75 Gordon Harron Mississauga, ON
581 0.70 Kathy Hewett Punta Gorda, FL
582 0.70 Charles Bond Brampton, ON
583 0.70 Michael Wang Richmond Hill, ON
584 0.70 Zhenghui Hu Richmond Hill, ON
585 0.70 Lise Sklar Toronto, ON
586 0.70 Bonnie Gluck Thornhill, ON
587 0.70 Geoff Hewett Punta Gorda, FL
588 0.70 Jeffrey Imber Bolton, ON
589 0.67 Nancy Thornham Barrie, ON
590 0.66 Jayde Gibbs Barrie, ON
591 0.66 David Ellis Toronto, ON
592 0.66 Joan Norris Mississauga, ON
593 0.66 John Dossey Oldsmar, FL
594 0.66 Linda Preston Oro Medonte, ON
595 0.66 Elizabeth Donovan Toronto, ON
596 0.66 Kit Boese Oakville, ON
597 0.66 Marc Serraf Toronto, ON
598 0.66 Gloria Wilkinson Mississauga, ON
599 0.66 Sheila Hodgkinson Mississauga, ON
600 0.66 Dawne Griffiths Toronto, ON
601 0.66 Craig Ellis North York, ON
602 0.66 Arlette Othenin-Girard Toronto, ON
603 0.64 Howard Laufer Tillsonburg, ON
604 0.64 Diane Laufer Tillsonburg, ON
605 0.62 Fred Young Kitchener, ON
606 0.62 Jack Banks Bailieboro, ON
607 0.62 Cliff Black Barrie, ON
608 0.62 Joan Vainio North Bay, ON
609 0.62 Linda Frotten North Bay, ON
610 0.62 David Robinson Minden, ON
611 0.62 Stephen Foster Toronto, ON
612 0.56 Patricia Pietrek Waterloo, ON
613 0.56 Marianne Dziarski Waterloo, ON
614 0.52 Keith Prosser Freelton, ON
615 0.52 Marion Bayfield San Antonio, FL
616 0.52 Marcel Villeneuve Guelph, ON
617 0.52 John Vandergrift Guelph, ON
618 0.52 Janet Waters Guelph, ON
619 0.52 John Bayfield San Antonio, FL
620 0.51 Bonnie Dickson Oakville, ON
621 0.51 David Dickson Oakville, ON
622 0.49 Judy Desroches Barrie, ON
623 0.48 Joffre McCleary Barrie, ON
624 0.47 Sarah Jenkins Peterborough, ON
625 0.44 Janet Roberts Huntsville, ON
626 0.44 Lalie Harcourt-Park Toronto, ON
627 0.44 Susan Marshall Huntsville, ON
628 0.44 Dorothy Russell Huntsville, ON
629 0.44 Jocelyn Macdonald Toronto, ON
630 0.44 Lynn Schmidt Newmarket, ON
631 0.44 Preben Schmidt Newmarket, ON
632 0.44 Elisabeth Graham Huntsville, ON
633 0.42 Jane Insley Orillia, ON
634 0.42 John Lamarre Barrie, ON
635 0.42 Edward Kalbfleisch Orillia, ON
636 0.41 Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON
637 0.40 Steve Overholt Etobicoke, ON
638 0.40 Sudhir Patwardhan Etobicoke, ON
639 0.38 Jane Krangle Toronto, ON
640 0.38 Bill Procter Marco Island, FL
641 0.38 Judy Darke Brampton, ON
642 0.36 Rollie Bessette North Bay, ON
643 0.36 Indrani De Silva Toronto, ON
644 0.36 Judy Widdecombe Waterloo, ON
645 0.36 Vivian McLellan Kitchener, ON
646 0.36 Catharine Hunter Callander, ON
647 0.36 Linda Payne North Bay, ON
648 0.36 Marjorie Stuart Stuart, FL
649 0.36 Andrea Seddon Toronto, ON
650 0.36 Susan Celentano North Bay, ON
651 0.36 Terence Fry Stuart, FL
652 0.35 Barbara Pope Toronto, ON
653 0.32 Roger Peterman Fenelon Falls, ON
654 0.32 Gayle Galbraith Coboconk, ON
655 0.32 J Anne Hurd Fenelon Falls, ON
656 0.32 Betty Lemon North York, ON
657 0.32 Doreen Kemp Fenelon Falls, ON
658 0.22 Anne Volpe Scarborough, ON
659 0.22 Norma Shack Toronto, ON
660 0.22 Sally Flanagan New Smyrna Bch, FL
661 0.22 Elizabeth Walker Toronto, ON