Idaho Falls, ID

Idaho Falls Summer Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 16, 2019 - Aug 18, 2019

Total masterpoints: 376.26 earned by 80 players. Total Tables: 96

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 21.26 Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT
2 21.26 William Braun Salt Lake City, UT
3 13.01 Jeanne Moore Pocatello, ID
4 13.01 Dana Christensen Shelley, ID
5 12.58 Deirdre Nickel Salt Lake City, UT
6 12.58 Max Aeschbacher Salt Lake City, UT
7 10.21 James Flesher Salt Lake City, UT
8 10.21 Richard Miller Ogden, UT
9 9.83 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
10 9.83 Kathy Dowen Boise, ID
11 9.76 R Ian Martindale Boise, ID
12 9.76 Charlene Martindale Boise, ID
13 7.73 Bryan Bagley Salt Lake City, UT
14 7.73 Gerald Knudson Salt Lake City, UT
15 7.56 Bill Aeschbacher Salt Lake City, UT
16 7.56 Ann Morin Salt Lake City, UT
17 7.25 Marian Subic Ogden, UT
18 7.25 Robert Donaldson Ogden, UT
19 7.24 Aaron Cavender Sandy, UT
20 7.24 Randal Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID
21 6.78 Pam Circuit Green Valley, AZ
22 6.78 Mary Ellen McFarlane Idaho Falls, ID
23 6.06 James Siegel Ketchum, ID
24 6.06 Max Thompson Twin Falls, ID
25 5.94 Beth Milam Idaho Falls, ID
26 5.94 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
27 5.78 Daryl Francom Syracuse, UT
28 5.78 Laurie Brown Ogden, UT
29 5.27 Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT
30 5.27 Rosalee Gardner Salt Lake City, UT
31 4.93 Dennis Raney Ketchum, ID
32 4.93 Robert Probasco Ketchum, ID
33 4.90 Marybeth Davis Ketchum, ID
34 4.90 Carol Ritter Chandler, AZ
35 4.28 Carol Christensen Boise, ID
36 4.28 Duane Christensen Boise, ID
37 4.00 Sue Cullen Helena, MT
38 3.85 Elizabeth McKay Littleton, CO
39 3.85 Deane Henderson Hilton Head, SC
40 3.84 Ralph Haberfeld Jackson, WY
41 3.84 Dawna Wilson Teton Village, WY
42 3.13 Rick Purdum Afton, WY
43 3.13 Darlene Wagner Twin Falls, ID
44 3.13 Tom Wagner Twin Falls, ID
45 3.04 A Patrick Pinto Richland, WA
46 2.53 Joan Phillips Idaho Falls, ID
47 2.47 Joann Okumura Salt Lake City, UT
48 2.47 Paul Lund Salt Lake City, UT
49 2.17 Gary Kuchcinski Hailey, ID
50 2.17 Susan Larson Hailey, ID
51 1.90 Barbara Dali Hailey, ID
52 1.90 Sue White Ketchum, ID
53 1.67 Richard Perreault North Salt Lake, UT
54 1.67 Dawn Perreault North Salt Lake, UT
55 1.64 Chuck Abramo Ketchum, ID
56 1.64 Jo Murray Ketchum, ID
57 1.51 Suzy Ryder Boise, ID
58 1.51 Thomas Ryder Boise, ID
59 1.48 Michael Keller Yelwstn Nl Pk, WY
60 1.48 Stephen Visocan Townsend, MT
61 1.06 Patrick Keeley Idaho Falls, ID
62 1.06 Roland Wolfram Sun Valley, ID
63 1.06 Patricia Zebrowski Sun Valley, ID
64 1.06 Jack Triplett Inkom, ID
65 0.96 Anne Mitchell Idaho Falls, ID
66 0.95 Barbara Bain Pocatello, ID
67 0.95 Janice Matteson-Howell Pocatello, ID
68 0.81 Shirley Tanner Cottonwood Hgts, UT
69 0.81 Elaine Abramowitz Salt Lake City, UT
70 0.69 Kathy Thomas Blackfoot, ID
71 0.69 Mary Jane Little Pocatello, ID
72 0.60 James Fisher Idaho Falls, ID
73 0.60 Maria Hill Idaho Falls, ID
74 0.60 Cindy Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID
75 0.60 Lawrence Kratz Pocatello, ID
76 0.60 Marilyn Ebner Idaho Falls, ID
77 0.60 Cathy Kratz Pocatello, ID
78 0.60 Lucy Bonman Pocatello, ID
79 0.60 Angela Butterfield Bullhead City, AZ
80 0.60 Carol Ormond Idaho Falls, ID