North St. Paul, MN

499er Masterpoint Winners

Aug 01, 2019 - Aug 03, 2019

Total masterpoints: 286.14 earned by 82 players. Total Tables: 73

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 10.33 Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN
2 10.33 Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN
3 9.55 Michael Kotten Tucson, AZ
4 9.55 Pat Kotten Tucson, AZ
5 9.22 William Anderson River Falls, WI
6 9.22 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
7 7.41 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
8 7.25 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
9 7.18 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
10 7.18 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
11 6.94 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
12 6.75 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
13 6.74 Sherri Browne Roseville, MN
14 6.66 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
15 6.19 Dan Lubich Woodbury, MN
16 6.16 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
17 5.86 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
18 5.86 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
19 5.69 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
20 5.67 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
21 5.16 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
22 5.13 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
23 5.00 Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
24 5.00 Patti Teik-Schadow Tucson, AZ
25 4.64 Mark McGree La Quinta, CA
26 4.64 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
27 4.48 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
28 4.39 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
29 4.30 Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN
30 4.30 Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN
31 4.09 Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN
32 4.07 Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN
33 3.93 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
34 3.37 Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN
35 3.37 Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN
36 3.30 Joyce Piper Woodbury, MN
37 3.28 Janet Quaife Minneapolis, MN
38 2.91 Karen Patek Richfield, MN
39 2.91 Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN
40 2.88 Gail Baev Woodbury, MN
41 2.79 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
42 2.76 Elizabeth Miller Minneapolis, MN
43 2.59 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
44 2.59 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
45 2.55 David Peroceschi Stillwater, MN
46 2.38 Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN
47 2.38 Craig Bridge Woodbury, MN
48 2.28 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
49 2.23 Sandra Cole Kingsport, TN
50 2.21 Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN
51 2.00 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
52 2.00 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
53 1.97 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
54 1.95 Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN
55 1.95 Patricia Smith Hudson, WI
56 1.71 David Klevan Saint Paul, MN
57 1.71 James Lair Saint Paul, MN
58 1.46 Earl Conner Woodbury, MN
59 1.46 Carol Seifert Woodbury, MN
60 1.28 Angela Nichols Naples, FL
61 1.16 Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN
62 1.12 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
63 1.12 Gregory Stromath Lake Elmo, MN
64 0.91 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
65 0.83 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
66 0.74 Marcia Figus Shoreview, MN
67 0.69 Jeff Reardon Osceola, WI
68 0.68 Jill Hogan Little Canada, MN
69 0.68 Christopher Hogan Little Canada, MN
70 0.57 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
71 0.56 Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN
72 0.56 Pete Peterson Osceola, WI
73 0.56 Leeann Gersmeyer Wimauma, FL
74 0.40 Peter Lund Green Valley, AZ
75 0.40 Bash Singh North Oaks, MN
76 0.40 Harriet Strasberg Green Valley, AZ
77 0.32 Nadia Smith-Hennessy Saint Paul, MN
78 0.30 Jane Hinton White Bear Lake, MN
79 0.30 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
80 0.30 Donna Mader Henderson, NV
81 0.25 Lois Leistiko Peoria, AZ
82 0.15 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN