Lake Hallie, WI

Summers End Split Regional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 19, 2019 - Aug 25, 2019

Total masterpoints: 2015.17 earned by 198 players. Total Tables: 339

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 90.27 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
2 65.34 Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI
3 58.98 Terry Byrne Wausau, WI
4 58.43 Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI
5 58.07 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
6 52.50 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
7 42.00 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
8 40.90 Carol Buhlman Frostproof, FL
9 38.60 Thomas Kite Eau Claire, WI
10 37.06 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
11 37.06 Rita Xistris Panama City, FL
12 35.35 Carole Miner Rochester, MN
13 35.35 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
14 33.00 Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI
15 33.00 Robert Webster Ripon, WI
16 30.99 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
17 29.76 Gregg Van Dyke Key Largo, FL
18 26.42 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
19 26.42 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
20 24.40 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
21 24.40 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
22 22.89 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
23 21.35 Rochelle Andress Eau Claire, WI
24 19.48 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
25 19.48 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
26 18.68 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
27 18.40 Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI
28 18.40 Eric McVickar Appleton, WI
29 18.39 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
30 18.39 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
31 17.94 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
32 17.62 Carol Goode Naples, FL
33 17.26 Henry Thibault La Crosse, WI
34 17.15 Karen Patrow Eau Claire, WI
35 16.43 Sarah Emmons Minneapolis, MN
36 16.43 Jackson Wahl Minneapolis, MN
37 16.40 Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN
38 16.07 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
39 15.95 Dean Whiteway La Crosse, WI
40 15.56 Nivin MacMillan Wayzata, MN
41 14.60 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
42 14.37 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
43 13.39 Duane Oyen Eau Claire, WI
44 13.35 Richard Brown Eau Claire, WI
45 13.10 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
46 13.10 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
47 12.40 Anthony Priewe Green Bay, WI
48 11.57 Pamela Rhodes Eau Claire, WI
49 11.41 James Bloedorn La Crosse, WI
50 11.17 Wayne Peters Appleton, WI
51 11.17 Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI
52 10.79 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
53 10.51 Terry McCloskey Three Lakes, WI
54 10.51 Frances Price Eau Claire, WI
55 10.45 Karen Siegfried Duluth, MN
56 10.45 Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ
57 10.39 Sherri Browne Roseville, MN
58 10.13 Jan Kneer Eau Claire, WI
59 10.01 John Hathaway De Pere, WI
60 10.01 Betty Jo Hathaway De Pere, WI
61 9.75 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
62 9.73 Susan Schomburg Eau Claire, WI
63 9.67 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
64 9.49 Jane Du Pont De Pere, WI
65 9.06 David Trevor Bloomington, MN
66 9.02 Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI
67 8.93 Monica Phillips Key Largo, FL
68 8.93 Paula Pendergast Key Largo, FL
69 8.85 Beverly Berg Lake Wales, FL
70 8.85 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
71 8.66 Don Radosevich Fort Myers, FL
72 8.45 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
73 8.15 Susan Klein Eau Claire, WI
74 8.05 Gene Nelson Maple Grove, MN
75 8.05 Mignon Nearmyer Plymouth, MN
76 7.96 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
77 7.96 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
78 7.62 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
79 7.48 Terese McCall Eau Claire, WI
80 7.45 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
81 7.45 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
82 7.27 William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI
83 7.15 Maria Roswall La Crosse, WI
84 7.15 Sandra Manglitz Onalaska, WI
85 7.08 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
86 6.95 Emalyn Nikstad Wausau, WI
87 6.92 Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
88 6.88 Florence Erickson Eau Claire, WI
89 6.54 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
90 6.54 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
91 6.50 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
92 6.50 Jill Flader Eagan, MN
93 6.43 Rodney Waterman Eau Claire, WI
94 6.10 Joseph Toce La Crosse, WI
95 6.10 Ted Peck La Crosse, WI
96 5.88 Randi Brown Eau Claire, WI
97 5.84 Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI
98 5.82 Jeri Sebo La Crosse, WI
99 5.82 Laurie Gabrielson Onalaska, WI
100 5.78 Jeff Price Reston, VA
101 5.74 Gerald Pierce Eau Claire, WI
102 5.69 Charles Robinson Wausau, WI
103 5.63 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
104 5.43 Janet Welk Green Bay, WI
105 5.43 Norbert Gross Green Bay, WI
106 5.26 Judith Knutson Saint Cloud, MN
107 5.26 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
108 5.21 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
109 5.21 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
110 5.18 Noah Weiss Eau Claire, WI
111 5.11 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
112 5.11 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
113 5.10 Barbara Tysdahl Menomonie, WI
114 5.10 Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI
115 4.96 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
116 4.73 Angela Nichols Naples, FL
117 4.73 Bob Bohn Bonita Springs, FL
118 4.69 Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI
119 4.69 Roman Rommelfanger Manitowoc, WI
120 4.54 David McCall Eau Claire, WI
121 4.48 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
122 4.43 Reece Schuler Chapel Hill, NC
123 4.43 Liz Schuler Chapel Hill, NC
124 4.38 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
125 4.36 Helen Knight Eau Claire, WI
126 4.21 Janet Sebranek Eau Claire, WI
127 4.14 Marilyn Pierce Eau Claire, WI
128 3.86 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
129 3.86 Doug Gwost Aiken, SC
130 3.61 Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI
131 3.54 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
132 3.47 Marla Engbloom La Crosse, WI
133 3.29 Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN
134 3.24 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
135 3.23 Daniel Schommer Waupaca, WI
136 3.23 Curtis Parkhurst Appleton, WI
137 3.16 Maila Kuhn Tomah, WI
138 3.16 Kenneth Kuhn Tomah, WI
139 2.88 Marjorie Morgan Madison, WI
140 2.88 Paul Morgan Madison, WI
141 2.70 Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI
142 2.70 Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI
143 2.69 Mary Ryberg Eau Claire, WI
144 2.67 Judith Argue Rochester, MN
145 2.67 Colleen Stacey Zumbro Falls, MN
146 2.64 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
147 2.64 Christine Greenberg Byron, MN
148 2.57 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
149 2.57 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
150 2.17 Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ
151 2.14 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
152 2.14 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
153 2.10 Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI
154 1.94 Patti Teik-Schadow Tucson, AZ
155 1.88 Helen Ippel Wausau, WI
156 1.88 Bob Beck Schofield, WI
157 1.76 Olga Herman Ishpeming, MI
158 1.76 Jack Herman Gwinn, MI
159 1.75 Becky Gamble Apple Valley, MN
160 1.75 Rich Gamble Apple Valley, MN
161 1.52 Daphne Bevill Grand Junction, CO
162 1.52 Charlene Gundersen La Crosse, WI
163 1.52 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
164 1.52 David Melin Onalaska, WI
165 1.52 Mary Jo Collins Kingsland, TX
166 1.52 Fern McCoy Hayward, WI
167 1.46 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
168 1.46 William Anderson River Falls, WI
169 1.43 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
170 1.43 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
171 1.14 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
172 1.13 Tess Schirmer Pearce, AZ
173 1.13 James Gorud Minong, WI
174 1.13 Terry Lee Chetek, WI
175 1.13 Marla Madison Chetek, WI
176 1.13 Fred Ahlstrom Onalaska, WI
177 1.11 Susie Clark-Tenney Minong, WI
178 1.11 Bonnie Patrick Spooner, WI
179 1.08 Janalee Raskin Sarasota, FL
180 1.08 Leonard Raskin Sarasota, FL
181 1.05 Sydney Lund Amery, WI
182 0.93 Linda Presley Eau Claire, WI
183 0.93 Jane O'Meara Eau Claire, WI
184 0.93 Ahren Ames Minnetonka, MN
185 0.82 Eugene Trieglaff Wild Rose, WI
186 0.82 Barton Blum Superior, CO
187 0.64 Susan Thiess Eau Claire, WI
188 0.64 David Schmitz Altoona, WI
189 0.64 Pamela Parker Eau Claire, WI
190 0.48 Carol Korn Peoria, AZ
191 0.48 Karen Zacho Eau Claire, WI
192 0.44 Colette Stacey-Oda Brookings, SD
193 0.44 Betty Gerberding Brookings, SD
194 0.38 Patricia Mathie Wausau, WI
195 0.38 John Jones Wausau, WI
196 0.38 Marge Jones Wausau, WI
197 0.38 Karen Boller Wausau, WI
198 0.32 Dennis Shea Eau Claire, WI