Indianapolis, IN

2019 Indianapolis I/N Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 24, 2019 - Aug 25, 2019

Total masterpoints: 169.01 earned by 99 players. Total Tables: 81

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 6.20 Connie Taylor Carmel, IN
2 6.20 Joseph Hibner Indianapolis, IN
3 5.87 Edward Poe Indianapolis, IN
4 5.87 Daniel Stone Sheridan, IN
5 5.56 Sandra Cary Carmel, IN
6 5.56 Naomi Anderson Westfield, IN
7 4.95 Myrna Weinberger Indianapolis, IN
8 4.95 Myron Weinberger Indianapolis, IN
9 4.64 Henry Boch Indianapolis, IN
10 4.64 Pamela Boch Indianapolis, IN
11 4.03 Allison Randol Pensacola Bch, FL
12 4.03 John Heiligenstein Indianapolis, IN
13 3.60 Rosanne Taylor Indianapolis, IN
14 3.38 Richard Tam Carmel, IN
15 3.38 Edward Timm Fishers, IN
16 3.09 Robin Smith Fishers, IN
17 3.04 Jonathan Burns Cincinnati, OH
18 3.04 Kathryn Burns Cincinnati, OH
19 2.67 Peggy Humphrey Bloomington, IN
20 2.67 Alma Diluciano Bloomington, IN
21 2.64 Sherry Levy Carmel, IN
22 2.64 Nancy Wylie Carmel, IN
23 2.44 Judy Goen Bloomington, IN
24 2.44 Janice Skinner Mesa, AZ
25 2.34 Sue Epple Sun City Center, FL
26 2.34 Beverly Sheets Indianapolis, IN
27 2.27 Loretta Cook Fishers, IN
28 2.22 Doug Day Indianapolis, IN
29 2.22 Alex Stippler Carmel, IN
30 2.14 Shirley Warren Indianapolis, IN
31 2.14 Linda Davis Fishers, IN
32 1.97 Janet Boehmer Beavercreek, OH
33 1.97 Steven Boehmer Beavercreek, OH
34 1.87 Carolyn Murray Cincinnati, OH
35 1.87 Sandra Fielman Loveland, OH
36 1.37 Hanna Hallam Westfield, IN
37 1.37 Ronald Hallam Westfield, IN
38 1.27 Joann Benken Muncie, IN
39 1.27 Robin Baugh New Castle, IN
40 1.24 Joyce Collins Indianapolis, IN
41 1.24 James Robinson Carmel, IN
42 1.24 John Holmes Zionsville, IN
43 1.19 M Paulina Anderson Evansville, IN
44 1.19 Pamela Schultz Evansville, IN
45 1.17 Ann Moran Indianapolis, IN
46 1.17 Charlotte Katzman Indianapolis, IN
47 1.08 Daniel Murphy Beavercreek, OH
48 1.08 Roxanne Drnevich West Lafayette, IN
49 1.08 James McDonald Delphi, IN
50 1.08 Joanne Hughes Brownsburg, IN
51 1.07 Mary Peebles Indianapolis, IN
52 1.07 Helen Hughes McCordsville, IN
53 1.05 Janice Ross Indianapolis, IN
54 1.05 Deborah Bouie Indianapolis, IN
55 1.03 Susie Fucik McCordsville, IN
56 1.03 Molly Hail Indianapolis, IN
57 1.03 Deborah Duvall Indianapolis, IN
58 1.03 Ann Goodlick Avon, IN
59 1.03 Donna Bissonnette Clayton, IN
60 1.03 Kathleen Barth Indianapolis, IN
61 0.94 Diane Roberts Indianapolis, IN
62 0.94 Nicole Goldsmith Indianapolis, IN
63 0.86 Edward Guntz Indianapolis, IN
64 0.86 Michael Dinnin Indianapolis, IN
65 0.78 Michael Butts Terre Haute, IN
66 0.78 Diane Jordan-Wagner Paris, IL
67 0.77 Robert Baker Indianapolis, IN
68 0.77 Bonnie Mills Fishers, IN
69 0.72 Anne Currin Naples, FL
70 0.72 Lois Ball Naples, FL
71 0.65 Fran Ochstein Boca Raton, FL
72 0.65 Dorit Paul Indianapolis, IN
73 0.58 Mary Jane Hamburger Indianapolis, IN
74 0.58 Sherry Sugarman Carmel, IN
75 0.58 Pamela Kay Lyon Noblesville, IN
76 0.58 Robert Lyon Noblesville, IN
77 0.51 Jacqueline Downs Indianapolis, IN
78 0.48 Terry Jones Carmel, IN
79 0.48 Marcia Fisch Indianapolis, IN
80 0.45 Shirley Wheat Indianapolis, IN
81 0.45 Judi Lemond Indianapolis, IN
82 0.37 Lisa Ranck Carmel, IN
83 0.37 Carl Bleke Jr Greenwood, IN
84 0.36 Candace Roscoe Newburgh, IN
85 0.36 Phillip Roscoe Newburgh, IN
86 0.36 Alice Kaufman Indianapolis, IN
87 0.36 Candice Hagen Carmel, IN
88 0.36 Linda Foster Indianapolis, IN
89 0.36 Susan Smith Carmel, IN
90 0.30 Maxeen Claymon Scottsdale, AZ
91 0.30 Mary Ann Wagner Bonita Springs, FL
92 0.30 William Claymon Scottsdale, AZ
93 0.30 Barbara Solomon Indianapolis, IN
94 0.24 Jane Garrison Carmel, IN
95 0.24 Susan Spickelmier Indianapolis, IN
96 0.24 Nan Turner Carmel, IN
97 0.24 Carol Vogt Indianapolis, IN
98 0.24 Joyce Pepple Indianapolis, IN
99 0.24 Paul Cody Indianapolis, IN