Waukesha, WI

Waukesha Summer Masterpoint Winners

Jul 10, 2019 - Jul 13, 2019

Total masterpoints: 1868.98 earned by 210 players. Total Tables: 215

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 55.59 Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI
2 55.59 Jack Oest Chicago, IL
3 47.66 Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
4 45.29 Robert Gardner Glenview, IL
5 45.29 Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL
6 43.05 Bud Stein Green Valley, AZ
7 42.09 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
8 38.73 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
9 34.05 William Parsons Delafield, WI
10 33.75 James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI
11 30.96 Robert Webster Ripon, WI
12 30.96 Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI
13 30.26 Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI
14 30.26 William Malesevich Mayville, WI
15 29.95 Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI
16 29.36 Marcus Ballinger Burlingame, CA
17 29.36 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
18 28.72 Yvette Neary Mequon, WI
19 28.35 Dorothy Coakley Naples, FL
20 28.29 Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI
21 28.29 Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI
22 22.91 Eli Jolley Evanston, IL
23 22.91 Ilan Wolff Great Neck, NY
24 22.87 Marjorie Thien Waukesha, WI
25 21.88 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
26 21.12 Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI
27 20.88 Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI
28 20.65 Jan Stimpert Waukesha, WI
29 18.59 Bonnie Elliott N Fort Myers, FL
30 18.00 Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI
31 17.56 Carol Mahoney Rochester, MN
32 17.56 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
33 17.01 Ronald Gould Mequon, WI
34 16.85 Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI
35 14.43 Thomas Ohlgart N Fort Myers, FL
36 14.35 Ray Kalinowski Waukesha, WI
37 14.34 Robert Lewerenz Waukesha, WI
38 14.34 Linet Lewerenz Waukesha, WI
39 13.98 Mary McCormick Waukesha, WI
40 13.89 Laina Marsh Oconomowoc, WI
41 13.89 Zihan Tan Evanston, IL
42 13.89 Boris Fang Beijing
43 13.63 Steven Picus Mequon, WI
44 13.43 Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI
45 13.01 Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI
46 13.01 Joanne Kelly Greendale, WI
47 12.63 Michael Fehrenbach Brown Deer, WI
48 12.59 Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI
49 12.04 Lynette Koski Waukesha, WI
50 11.72 Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI
51 11.33 Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI
52 11.31 Susan Daniels Glendale, WI
53 11.08 Robert Steuer Glendale, WI
54 10.68 Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI
55 10.68 Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI
56 10.65 Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI
57 10.28 Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI
58 9.89 Sharon May Waukesha, WI
59 9.51 Thomas Myers Waukesha, WI
60 9.21 Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL
61 9.21 Janet Hickerson Chicago, IL
62 9.20 Philip McPeek Chicago, IL
63 9.20 Leslie Phelps Vero Beach, FL
64 9.15 David Rockenfield Janesville, WI
65 9.15 Steve Neumueller Evansville, WI
66 9.01 Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI
67 9.01 Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI
68 8.55 Mary Goulet Palm Desert, CA
69 8.55 Ted Fine Seabrook Island, SC
70 8.55 Mary Emory Milwaukee, WI
71 8.42 Susan Zlotocha Hartland, WI
72 8.08 Sandra Manglitz Onalaska, WI
73 8.08 Maria Roswall La Crosse, WI
74 8.01 Bhadra Chheda New Berlin, WI
75 7.68 Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI
76 7.43 Daniel Levin Deerfield, IL
77 7.28 Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI
78 7.23 Denis Nathan Mequon, WI
79 7.00 Mary Reiss Ixonia, WI
80 7.00 Sharon Jane Goggins Oconomowoc, WI
81 6.74 George Kaiser Tequesta, FL
82 6.74 Donna Devine Jupiter, FL
83 6.45 Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI
84 6.34 Donald Scholz Grafton, WI
85 6.30 Henry Sokol Mequon, WI
86 5.97 William Hackbarth III Green Valley, AZ
87 5.96 Donna Simon Gary, IN
88 5.96 Daniel Simon Gary, IN
89 5.94 Patti Weigler Scottsdale, AZ
90 5.72 Clyde Lantz West Bend, WI
91 5.72 Vicky Lantz West Bend, WI
92 5.71 Mary Matthews Kenosha, WI
93 5.71 Henry Kensler Kenosha, WI
94 5.57 Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI
95 5.57 Aniko Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
96 5.50 Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI
97 5.48 Robert Gentz Leesburg, FL
98 5.48 John Winter Racine, WI
99 5.34 John Pereles Bayside, WI
100 5.24 David Junge Ingleside, IL
101 5.24 Lawrence Moelmann Glen Ellyn, IL
102 5.01 Paula Slesar Pewaukee, WI
103 4.89 Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI
104 4.75 Sandra Cooper Oconomowoc, WI
105 4.75 Margaret Bohanon Oconomowoc, WI
106 4.51 James Schultz Sheboygan, WI
107 4.28 Jan Cobb Verona, WI
108 4.05 Richard Dorfman Oconomowoc, WI
109 4.04 Eric Butlein Mequon, WI
110 4.00 Vinod Chaudhary Mequon, WI
111 3.89 James Korom Fort Myers, FL
112 3.85 John Wallbaum Aurora, IL
113 3.81 Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI
114 3.66 Vladimir Reznik Glenview, IL
115 3.66 Robert Lass Chicago, IL
116 3.66 Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL
117 3.66 David Schudson Milwaukee, WI
118 3.66 Eric Mane Milwaukee, WI
119 3.66 Jacqueline Rapp Fort Myers, FL
120 3.66 Doug Henry New Berlin, WI
121 3.53 Cindy Strohm Madison, WI
122 3.46 Peggy Bauhs-Hafsoos Bonita Springs, FL
123 3.46 Marc Saperstein Naples, FL
124 3.44 Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI
125 3.30 Michael Chakoian Crystal Lake, IL
126 3.30 Michael Wierzbicki Greendale, WI
127 3.30 Karen Ann Miller Crystal Lake, IL
128 3.29 Janet Holmes Brookfield, WI
129 3.28 Harry Kollman Mequon, WI
130 3.22 Lee Petzold Kenosha, WI
131 3.18 Andrea Macheel Lady Lake, FL
132 3.18 Steve Macheel Lady Lake, FL
133 2.98 Dee Becker Orlando, FL
134 2.97 Judith Graff Naples, FL
135 2.97 Allen Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
136 2.97 Ann Martin Oregon, IL
137 2.97 Barbara Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
138 2.91 Mark Langer Racine, WI
139 2.91 Judy Petersen Mount Pleasant, WI
140 2.88 Peter Rofes Milwaukee, WI
141 2.63 Harold Dwiggins Racine, WI
142 2.63 Marilyn Wescott Racine, WI
143 2.62 Fran Fey Rockford, IL
144 2.62 Cynthia Musser Winnebago, IL
145 2.58 William McFall New Berlin, WI
146 2.52 Betty Riley Waukesha, WI
147 2.52 Arthur Gamroth Brookfield, WI
148 2.48 Richard Whitsitt Rockford, IL
149 2.48 Will Engel Rockford, IL
150 2.43 Trish Brandt Brookfield, WI
151 2.31 Lisa Nehs Oconomowoc, WI
152 2.29 Billie Dillon Mequon, WI
153 2.17 Robert Krakowsky Northbrook, IL
154 2.17 Kathleen Allen Pewaukee, WI
155 2.17 Artie Cohen Highland Park, IL
156 2.17 Julia Culver Chicago, IL
157 2.17 Betsy Martin Naperville, IL
158 2.13 Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI
159 2.09 Lisa Clapsaddle New Berlin, WI
160 2.03 Maggie Malina Grafton, WI
161 2.03 James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI
162 1.90 Janet Howenstine Mequon, WI
163 1.90 Roberta London Milwaukee, WI
164 1.86 Richard Krueger Milwaukee, WI
165 1.71 C Janssen Pewaukee, WI
166 1.71 Mary McGlinchey Waukesha, WI
167 1.55 Lois Michalak New Berlin, WI
168 1.46 Lizabeth Kennedy Menomonee Falls, WI
169 1.41 Frank Dethloff Franklin, WI
170 1.38 Michael Pratzel Madison, WI
171 1.38 Barb Pratzel Madison, WI
172 1.34 Richard Berg Thiensville, WI
173 1.34 Nancy Berg Thiensville, WI
174 1.32 Susan Hilse New Berlin, WI
175 1.27 Carolee Robel Oconomowoc, WI
176 1.26 Herman Hersh Milwaukee, WI
177 1.08 Lois Degener Mequon, WI
178 1.08 John Watson Mequon, WI
179 1.06 Jim Jurik Tinley Park, IL
180 1.06 Sonya Dailey Lake Geneva, WI
181 1.04 Deborah Zimmermann Sussex, WI
182 1.04 Deborah Monks Stuart, FL
183 1.01 Lucia Korom Fort Myers, FL
184 1.01 Susan Gavinski Menomonee Falls, WI
185 1.01 Barbara Keehn New Berlin, WI
186 0.90 Eleanor Fashingbauer Belvidere, IL
187 0.90 Marlene Feldman Milwaukee, WI
188 0.90 Anne Kelley Oconomowoc, WI
189 0.90 Bob Fashingbauer Belvidere, IL
190 0.75 Gary Vanden Houten Green Bay, WI
191 0.66 Don Radosevich Fort Myers, FL
192 0.64 Bea Husting Waukesha, WI
193 0.60 Mark Harrington Mequon, WI
194 0.55 Janice Duff Oconomowoc, WI
195 0.55 Kristen Lampe Mukwonago, WI
196 0.55 Cindy Novinska Oconomowoc, WI
197 0.55 Peter Lampe Mukwonago, WI
198 0.51 Janet Litscher Greendale, WI
199 0.51 Kurt Litscher Greendale, WI
200 0.48 Mary Krienke Hartland, WI
201 0.48 Joan Koenig Marco Island, FL
202 0.48 Pat Stuehler Watertown, WI
203 0.48 Scott Krienke Hartland, WI
204 0.42 A Brothers Kenosha, WI
205 0.42 Annie Krause Kenosha, WI
206 0.32 Joseph Wollman Waukesha, WI
207 0.32 Jo Ann Wollman Waukesha, WI
208 0.29 Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI
209 0.29 Kathleen Lucas Menomonee Falls, WI
210 0.26 Susanne Rattner The Villages, FL