Tampa, FL

Tampa Regional Masterpoint Winners

May 06, 2019 - May 12, 2019

Total masterpoints: 5444.48 earned by 591 players. Total Tables: 922

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 115.60 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
2 108.51 Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
3 83.20 Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL
4 83.20 Rick Schoenfield Westchester, IL
5 56.76 Jeff Edelstein Tampa, FL
6 55.24 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
7 55.24 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
8 50.88 Daniel Boye East Syracuse, NY
9 50.88 Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL
10 49.86 John Vega Naples, FL
11 48.29 Olin Hubert Atlanta, GA
12 48.29 Spike Lay Daytona Bch Sh, FL
13 48.29 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
14 48.29 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
15 43.94 Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL
16 41.64 Steven Barcus Altamonte Spg, FL
17 41.64 Charles Miner Orlando, FL
18 41.33 Kim Dean Belleair, FL
19 40.44 John Moschella Winter Springs, FL
20 40.41 Darrow Neves Indianapolis, IN
21 40.41 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL
22 40.03 David Rogers Naples, FL
23 39.84 Louis Trautwein III Naples, FL
24 38.61 Steven Wallis Wesley Chapel, FL
25 38.17 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
26 37.80 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
27 37.80 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
28 35.58 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
29 35.55 Samuel Phillips Largo, FL
30 34.82 Albert Vaccaro Venice, FL
31 34.73 Peter Mosheim Miami, FL
32 34.73 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL
33 32.80 Neil Selvin Naples, FL
34 32.80 Melanie Schaengold Naples, FL
35 32.06 Sanford Klein Wimauma, FL
36 30.81 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL
37 30.70 David Caprera Denver, CO
38 30.70 Anne Brenner Denver, CO
39 28.79 Robert Higgins Sun City Center, FL
40 27.69 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL
41 27.69 Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL
42 27.33 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL
43 26.75 Brady Allen Dallas, TX
44 26.49 Rawy Shediac Englewood, FL
45 26.32 Brenda Thomas Venice, FL
46 26.32 Steve Graves Venice, FL
47 26.07 William Bedard Naples, FL
48 25.75 Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL
49 25.34 Mike Sheehy Wimauma, FL
50 25.18 Betty Parker Palm Bch Gdns, FL
51 25.18 Freerk Polling Palm Bch Gdns, FL
52 24.67 Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL
53 24.67 Joe Zaksas Sarasota, FL
54 24.51 Maureen Loeb Orlando, FL
55 23.99 Darlene Herman Saint Augustine, FL
56 22.68 Karen Kribs Aspen, CO
57 22.27 Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD
58 22.07 Brian Musiker Wimauma, FL
59 21.92 Alan Godes Needham, MA
60 21.74 Judy Greengrass Lutz, FL
61 21.74 Marty Greengrass Lutz, FL
62 21.72 James West Saint Johns, FL
63 21.63 Todd Wachsman Delray Beach, FL
64 21.33 Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL
65 21.28 Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL
66 21.27 Ann Rhode Venice, FL
67 21.01 Marjorie Boldus Tarpon Springs, FL
68 20.99 Russell Craft St Petersburg, FL
69 20.93 James Redheffer Knoxville, TN
70 20.93 Brian Hingerty Knoxville, TN
71 20.14 Jan Lazar Sarasota, FL
72 19.92 Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL
73 19.91 Myron Mensh Saint Augustine, FL
74 19.91 Ellen Mensh Saint Augustine, FL
75 19.77 Donald Richards Kissimmee, FL
76 19.77 Richard Wang Davenport, FL
77 19.65 Nancy Alciatore Clearwater, FL
78 18.90 Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL
79 18.83 Liane Turner Maitland, FL
80 18.83 William Vaughan Maitland, FL
81 18.81 Anshul Paliwal Gainesville, FL
82 18.81 Josh Feldstein Gainesville, FL
83 18.50 Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL
84 18.48 Peter Jargowsky Boca Raton, FL
85 18.41 Helena Fine Naples, FL
86 18.18 Justin Coniglio Tampa, FL
87 16.54 Martha Marsh University Park, FL
88 16.44 Charles Pulvino Sarasota, FL
89 16.44 Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL
90 16.35 Bruce Maier Tampa, FL
91 15.95 Louis Marks Ocala, FL
92 15.95 Gary Schwartz Huntsville, AL
93 15.95 Mark Bruce Ocala, FL
94 15.95 Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
95 15.95 Pete Matthews Jr Canton, MA
96 15.95 Winona Jones Ocala, FL
97 15.71 Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL
98 15.66 Michael Ranis Miami, FL
99 15.66 Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL
100 15.62 Jim Baker Lakewood Ranch, FL
101 15.43 Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL
102 15.18 Ann Sisk Bradenton, FL
103 15.18 Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL
104 14.64 Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL
105 14.42 Sidney Leibowitz Boynton Beach, FL
106 14.00 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
107 14.00 Steven Caplan Boca Raton, FL
108 13.81 Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL
109 13.76 Betty Wilton Tampa, FL
110 13.70 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL
111 13.69 Harvey Shifrin Wimauma, FL
112 13.67 Jonathan Fry Lakeland, FL
113 13.67 Elsa Nail Lakeland, FL
114 13.60 Laraine Brokaw Tucson, AZ
115 13.60 Marty Bergen Palm Bch Gdns, FL
116 13.58 Ann Turner Nokomis, FL
117 13.44 Adam Parrish New York, NY
118 13.30 Charles Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
119 13.30 Sharron Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
120 13.25 Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL
121 13.25 Joy Bradley St Petersburg, FL
122 13.05 Bruce Greenspan Estero, FL
123 13.05 Judy Cardin Estero, FL
124 12.90 Jim Russell Sarasota, FL
125 12.80 Adel Eryan Tampa, FL
126 12.76 Linda Hacker Naples, FL
127 12.69 Royald Zell Tampa, FL
128 12.69 Audrey Thompson Lakewood Ranch, FL
129 12.51 Lawrence Derito Jupiter, FL
130 12.34 Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL
131 12.34 Anita Smith North Venice, FL
132 12.34 Helen Ford North Venice, FL
133 12.31 Geraldine Richard Sun City Center, FL
134 12.31 Tom Richard Sun City Center, FL
135 12.22 Betty Fortune Lakeland, FL
136 12.22 Dan Akes Lakeland, FL
137 12.17 William Fleischman Leesburg, FL
138 12.17 Paul Boeggeman Leesburg, FL
139 12.13 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
140 12.08 Paul Michaels Bonita Springs, FL
141 12.08 Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL
142 12.05 Pamela Gorbics Pinellas Park, FL
143 12.05 Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL
144 12.02 Larry Auerbach Bradenton, FL
145 12.00 David Loeb Orlando, FL
146 12.00 Ann Borgschulte San Anselmo, CA
147 11.85 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
148 11.85 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
149 11.82 Charlotte Bailey Needham, MA
150 11.63 Michael Dalton Palm Coast, FL
151 11.63 Lynn Leisy Amelia Island, FL
152 11.24 Tom Mookas Trinity, FL
153 11.22 Linda Brending Katy, TX
154 11.22 William Brending Katy, TX
155 10.86 Robert Dolan Mountain Home, NC
156 10.86 Linda Dolan Mountain Home, NC
157 10.84 Suzanne Fleischman Leesburg, FL
158 10.84 Larry Randolph Leesburg, FL
159 10.80 Diane Wheeler Palmetto, FL
160 10.55 Susan Mougalian Venice, FL
161 10.55 Richard Mougalian Venice, FL
162 10.11 Douglas Smith The Villages, FL
163 10.11 Larry Sumner The Villages, FL
164 10.03 David Curtis Pinellas Park, FL
165 10.02 Robert Shettle Safety Harbor, FL
166 10.02 Adam Deeb Clearwater, FL
167 10.00 Newton Brightwell Osprey, FL
168 10.00 Carol Newnam Venice, FL
169 10.00 Patricia Bennett-Perry Venice, FL
170 9.86 James Eldred Pascoe Gainesville, FL
171 9.86 John Hagedorn Saint Louis, MO
172 9.86 Marc Boyer Fort Myers, FL
173 9.86 Corey Stone Gainesville, FL
174 9.83 Walter Olander Indian Shores, FL
175 9.83 Zulema Olander Indian Shores, FL
176 9.75 Arthur Villwock Atlantis, FL
177 9.75 Rosemary Villwock Atlantis, FL
178 9.67 Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL
179 9.61 Mary Stegman Sanibel, FL
180 9.61 Kenneth Ramsey Cape Coral, FL
181 9.60 Mary Loftin Jacksonville, FL
182 9.60 Margaret Gibbs Jacksonville, FL
183 9.59 Joyce Searcy Wesley Chapel, FL
184 9.59 William Boas Tampa, FL
185 9.59 Dan Griggs Big Canoe, GA
186 9.59 Fred Tanzer Land O Lakes, FL
187 9.55 K C Chilton Sun City Center, FL
188 9.46 Marilyn Snodell Nokomis, FL
189 9.46 William Epperson Sarasota, FL
190 9.46 Marilyn Brightwell Osprey, FL
191 9.37 Robert Grauer Odessa, FL
192 9.28 Maryam Fraser N Palm Beach, FL
193 9.28 Georgia McGuire Winchester, MA
194 8.96 Teresa Goluch Sarasota, FL
195 8.94 Ashraf Nour Longboat Key, FL
196 8.93 Roberta Sylvia Vero Beach, FL
197 8.93 Barbara Harty Vero Beach, FL
198 8.83 William Pollans Lutz, FL
199 8.67 Joyce Leiserson Wimauma, FL
200 8.59 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
201 8.55 Paul Matheson The Villages, FL
202 8.55 Gordon Pfeiffer The Villages, FL
203 8.48 J Robinson San Antonio, FL
204 8.35 John Zappala Sarasota, FL
205 8.23 Jerry Cundiff Ballwin, MO
206 8.06 Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL
207 8.04 John Lyth Osprey, FL
208 8.00 Marcia Fisher Clearwater, FL
209 8.00 Leon Fisher Clearwater, FL
210 7.89 Carolyn Reed Tampa, FL
211 7.69 John Eza Yulee, FL
212 7.69 Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL
213 7.69 Jacob Orlofsky Apollo Beach, FL
214 7.62 Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL
215 7.62 Geri Michelsen Fort Lauderdale, FL
216 7.60 Anne Runyan Venice, FL
217 7.56 Margaret Little Bonita Springs, FL
218 7.56 Connie Walker Bonita Springs, FL
219 7.50 Leslie Balis Tampa, FL
220 7.42 Sheryl Hobbs Clearwater, FL
221 7.41 Miriam Waltzer Sarasota, FL
222 7.40 Sharon Diamond Apollo Beach, FL
223 7.33 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL
224 7.33 Joyce Jackson The Villages, FL
225 7.21 Virginia Jones Clearwater, FL
226 7.21 Milferd Jones Clearwater, FL
227 7.14 Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL
228 7.11 Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL
229 7.10 Kelly Moses Biloxi, MS
230 7.06 Kathleen Rankin Venice, FL
231 7.06 Gene Balis Tampa, FL
232 7.06 Joanne Dayton Venice, FL
233 6.96 Hilary Davis Tampa, FL
234 6.93 Laura Tallarico Lutz, FL
235 6.92 Michael Lane Merritt Island, FL
236 6.92 Howard Rothman Largo, FL
237 6.88 Barry Orchard Winter Garden, FL
238 6.87 Lisbeth Wagner Tampa, FL
239 6.87 Elaine Stupp Tampa, FL
240 6.81 Barbara Hammerich Palm City, FL
241 6.81 Frank Cushman Palm City, FL
242 6.76 Patrick Sweeney Spring Hill, FL
243 6.74 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL
244 6.74 Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
245 6.52 Jeff Overby Boynton Beach, FL
246 6.52 Michael Williamson Belleair, FL
247 6.39 Barbara Rein Sun City Center, FL
248 6.38 Dolores Stieper Sun City Center, FL
249 6.38 Judy Frank Sun City Center, FL
250 6.28 Joyce Jennings N Palm Beach, FL
251 6.28 Jane Shallcross N Palm Beach, FL
252 5.96 Jack Bonney Venice, FL
253 5.96 Dianne Bonney Venice, FL
254 5.94 Athena Gordon Tampa, FL
255 5.92 Peter Sheiman Melbourne, FL
256 5.74 Patty Garvy Palm Beach, FL
257 5.74 Deborah Bricker Palm Beach, FL
258 5.69 Fay Ennis Tampa, FL
259 5.69 Henry Ennis Tampa, FL
260 5.69 Marti Malcolm Olathe, KS
261 5.69 Chuck Malcolm Olathe, KS
262 5.68 Gloria Bennett The Villages, FL
263 5.66 Jonathan Lowe Tampa, FL
264 5.65 Dianne Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
265 5.65 J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
266 5.56 Rebecca Charles Tampa, FL
267 5.56 Ann Turner Tampa, FL
268 5.55 Judy Flickinger The Villages, FL
269 5.52 Elizabeth Moulin Dunedin, FL
270 5.52 Roger Scales Dunedin, FL
271 5.40 David Sartwell Bradenton, FL
272 5.40 Mary Sartwell Bradenton, FL
273 5.38 Rosalie Murphy Sun City Center, FL
274 5.34 Elaine Garofalo St Petersburg, FL
275 5.04 Roz Rosenthal Sarasota, FL
276 5.04 Sandra Montgomery Sarasota, FL
277 5.01 Jonathan Shuster Gainesville, FL
278 5.01 Malay Ghosh Gainesville, FL
279 5.00 Jeffrey Radley Lithia, FL
280 5.00 Jamie Szoke Sun City Center, FL
281 4.99 Thomas Jolly Jr Verona, PA
282 4.99 Carol Stonis Natrona Heights, PA
283 4.98 James Heston Brandon, FL
284 4.98 Nancy Heston Brandon, FL
285 4.93 Charles Thornton Tampa, FL
286 4.92 James Relihan Tampa, FL
287 4.92 Lou Filippetti Sun City Center, FL
288 4.92 Betty Hayhurst Sun City Center, FL
289 4.90 Susanne Rattner The Villages, FL
290 4.89 Lisa Harris Safety Harbor, FL
291 4.89 Judith Duran Tampa, FL
292 4.84 Howard Braun Clearwater, FL
293 4.83 Richard Huff Sun City Center, FL
294 4.83 Virginia Acker Sun City Center, FL
295 4.82 Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL
296 4.82 Anna Bianchi Oak Park, IL
297 4.74 Elaine Rice St Petersburg, FL
298 4.72 Ann Friedman Sarasota, FL
299 4.70 Jayne Spahn Carmel, IN
300 4.67 Maureen Ward Tampa, FL
301 4.65 Thomas Jonas St Petersburg, FL
302 4.65 Deborah Clarke South Pasadena, FL
303 4.65 Nancy Turner The Villages, FL
304 4.63 Alice Adams Tampa, FL
305 4.63 Vernard Adams Tampa, FL
306 4.60 Julie Porto Sun City Ctr, FL
307 4.52 Cynthia Cox Wesley Chapel, FL
308 4.52 Ronald Cox Wesley Chapel, FL
309 4.50 Billie Dillon Mequon, WI
310 4.47 Ralph Fortson Tampa, FL
311 4.46 Prashant Jhaveri Tampa, FL
312 4.45 Ritambhar Burman Miami, FL
313 4.44 Byron Underwood Tallahassee, FL
314 4.44 Connie Graunke Tallahassee, FL
315 4.44 E. Jeanne Kokesh Thomasville, GA
316 4.44 Joe Labat Tallahassee, FL
317 4.39 Jane Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
318 4.39 Rosemary Huang Lady Lake, FL
319 4.39 James Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
320 4.38 Jane Rowe The Villages, FL
321 4.37 Diane Landis Tampa, FL
322 4.33 Judy Davis Beaverton, OR
323 4.33 Judy Kay Fort Myers, FL
324 4.31 Michael Barrett Dixie, GA
325 4.31 Elaine Barrett Dixie, GA
326 4.26 David Coles New Port Richey, FL
327 4.26 Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
328 4.26 R Douglas Smith The Villages, FL
329 4.21 Ralph Roberge Lakeland, FL
330 4.19 Gail Haire Tampa, FL
331 4.03 John Wilde Tampa, FL
332 3.97 Rose Huggard Sun City Center, FL
333 3.97 Judith Gilman Sun City Center, FL
334 3.96 Marvin Greene University Park, FL
335 3.91 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL
336 3.89 Robert Greenberg Naples, FL
337 3.89 Sue Lass Naples, FL
338 3.86 Kathleen Feikle Lady Lake, FL
339 3.85 Gail Rickard The Villages, FL
340 3.76 Dar Webb St Petersburg, FL
341 3.72 Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL
342 3.70 Kurapati Reddy Palmetto, FL
343 3.70 Wendy Blumen Blumenthal Anna Maria, FL
344 3.66 Ronald Boyers Casselberry, FL
345 3.61 Dennis Walsh Osprey, FL
346 3.61 Elli Freihofer Osprey, FL
347 3.57 Norman Crain Gulf Breeze, FL
348 3.57 Debbie Crain Gulf Breeze, FL
349 3.57 Kim Koletic Tampa, FL
350 3.46 Michael Gillie Bradenton, FL
351 3.46 Esther Gillie Bradenton, FL
352 3.37 Keith Holtsclaw Auburndale, FL
353 3.36 Michael Brudny Dunedin, FL
354 3.35 Claudia Tritabaugh Sun City Center, FL
355 3.35 Anita Altman Tampa, FL
356 3.31 Pam Davis Tampa, FL
357 3.29 Joanne Leverone St Petersburg, FL
358 3.27 Steven Oreolt Tampa, FL
359 3.24 Clifford Shaw Wesley Chapel, FL
360 3.19 John Lowry New Hudson, MI
361 3.19 Pamela Lowry Bradenton, FL
362 3.15 Trudie Myers Inverness, FL
363 3.15 Pamela Masoud Apopka, FL
364 3.15 Mary Smith Tampa, FL
365 3.13 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
366 3.13 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
367 3.12 Patricia Wilson The Villages, FL
368 3.12 Rebecca Riehl The Villages, FL
369 3.02 Mark Kelleher Pittsboro, NC
370 3.00 Dennis Leese Edina, MN
371 3.00 Pamela Leese Edina, MN
372 2.94 W Tipton Oldsmar, FL
373 2.94 Barbara Baker Oldsmar, FL
374 2.94 Carma Sands The Villages, FL
375 2.93 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL
376 2.93 Gerald Ungar Sarasota, FL
377 2.92 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
378 2.92 Karl Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
379 2.86 Harvey Nelsen Lutz, FL
380 2.86 Claes Harde Riverview, FL
381 2.84 Glenn Ryburn The Villages, FL
382 2.84 Barbara Ryburn The Villages, FL
383 2.73 Marcia Cohen Tampa, FL
384 2.70 Erasmo Gerato Tallahassee, FL
385 2.70 B Thompkins Tallahassee, FL
386 2.70 Philip Potter Tallahassee, FL
387 2.70 Paul Boisvert Tallahassee, FL
388 2.68 Brenda Davis The Villages, FL
389 2.66 Carole Cornell San Antonio, FL
390 2.65 Michael Smith Tampa, FL
391 2.63 James Strazzere The Villages, FL
392 2.61 Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL
393 2.60 Mary Beth Carby Avon Park, FL
394 2.60 Clayton Farrar Sebring, FL
395 2.55 Nancy Chango Odessa, FL
396 2.52 Shirley Brettell Lakeland, FL
397 2.49 Regina Riley Tampa, FL
398 2.48 Joan Gaines Ocala, FL
399 2.45 William Diamond Apollo Beach, FL
400 2.44 Billie Wheeler Largo, FL
401 2.44 Ann Barclay Tampa, FL
402 2.44 Mary Robertson Gulfport, FL
403 2.43 Shari Poliquin Kissimmee, FL
404 2.39 Mary Gately Naples, FL
405 2.36 Thomas Goselin Sun City Center, FL
406 2.36 Deborah May Sun City Center, FL
407 2.33 Barbara Ratner Melbourne, FL
408 2.31 Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL
409 2.31 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL
410 2.31 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL
411 2.21 Barbara English Sarasota, FL
412 2.17 Doug McLeod Wesley Chapel, FL
413 2.01 Cheryl Macphee Sun City Center, FL
414 2.01 Susan Schnitzlein Tampa, FL
415 1.99 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
416 1.99 Samir Badawi Venice, FL
417 1.99 Elaine Iwinski Safety Harbor, FL
418 1.99 John Hemmert Venice, FL
419 1.96 Stu Cohen Tampa Palms, FL
420 1.94 Vernon Sikora The Villages, FL
421 1.94 Marc Rissman The Villages, FL
422 1.83 Colette Sears Venice, FL
423 1.83 Catherine Rodriguez Venice, FL
424 1.81 Kathleen Burnham Ocala, FL
425 1.76 Clarence Humphrey Largo, FL
426 1.76 William Dupont III Orlando, FL
427 1.76 Joel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL
428 1.76 Camellia Gurley Orlando, FL
429 1.71 Gail Singer The Villages, FL
430 1.70 Marion Tillack Sarasota, FL
431 1.70 Marcia Rabb Sarasota, FL
432 1.69 Harry Brady The Villages, FL
433 1.69 Nicholas Pund The Villages, FL
434 1.68 Alan Senior Land O Lakes, FL
435 1.65 Cathy Weber Weeki Wachee, FL
436 1.65 David Marks New Port Richey, FL
437 1.65 Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL
438 1.64 Dorothy Harris Orlando, FL
439 1.64 Karen Doddridge Winter Springs, FL
440 1.64 Sonja Thomas Orlando, FL
441 1.64 Barbara Martin Orlando, FL
442 1.62 Gail Hudon The Villages, FL
443 1.62 Barbara Knight The Villages, FL
444 1.61 Nancy Jaffe The Villages, FL
445 1.60 Marilyn Garcia Daytona Beach, FL
446 1.57 Dick Stieglitz The Villages, FL
447 1.57 Wilson Rivera The Villages, FL
448 1.56 Ann Garrison Sun City Center, FL
449 1.56 Robbie Chaplin Sun City Center, FL
450 1.55 Paula Hagan Venice, FL
451 1.55 Wendy Katz Tampa, FL
452 1.53 Susan Sherman Ruskin, FL
453 1.53 Jerry Sherman Ruskin, FL
454 1.53 David Lau Safety Harbor, FL
455 1.53 Bruce Burns Palm Harbor, FL
456 1.49 Mary Lee Cremean Sun City Center, FL
457 1.49 Anita Perrier Sun City Center, FL
458 1.49 Shelly Baumann Tampa, FL
459 1.48 William Schwarz Tampa, FL
460 1.48 Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL
461 1.47 Carol Kohn Palm Beach Gard, FL
462 1.47 Margaret Bernstein Boca Raton, FL
463 1.45 Meredith Schainblatt Clearwater, FL
464 1.45 Marita Lauer Tampa, FL
465 1.45 Beverly Noren Sun City Center, FL
466 1.45 Linda Duhn Sun City Center, FL
467 1.43 Andrew Altman Tampa, FL
468 1.43 Edward Dickman Trinity, FL
469 1.43 Monty Page Palm Bay, FL
470 1.43 Pamela Page Palm Bay, FL
471 1.43 Jerry Kissel Clearwater, FL
472 1.42 Mary Sabatini Tampa, FL
473 1.42 Betty Crockett Wesley Chapel, FL
474 1.41 Don Fuller Lake Wales, FL
475 1.41 James Ford Lake Wales, FL
476 1.41 Arlene Mavko Parrish, FL
477 1.39 Janet Ashe Tarpon Springs, FL
478 1.39 Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL
479 1.38 Richard Krotseng Lakewood Ranch, FL
480 1.38 Carol Mayer The Villages, FL
481 1.38 Sharon Kruger The Villages, FL
482 1.36 Jacqueline Peacock Daytona Beach, FL
483 1.36 Linda Gargrave Ormond Beach, FL
484 1.35 Harold Soskin Scranton, PA
485 1.35 Mary Figg Lutz, FL
486 1.34 Maggi Guzinsky Sun City Center, FL
487 1.33 John Rozwat Naples, FL
488 1.33 Elizabeth Rozwat Naples, FL
489 1.33 Sandra Sanborn Sarasota, FL
490 1.30 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
491 1.30 Sigmund Brody Tampa, FL
492 1.28 Jane Melamed Tampa, FL
493 1.26 Vicki Poecker Hot Springs Vlg, AR
494 1.25 Nancy McAnnally The Villages, FL
495 1.25 Timothy Stevens Pinellas Park, FL
496 1.25 Linda Hall Kenneth City, FL
497 1.24 Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL
498 1.23 Jeanmarie Morton Tallahassee, FL
499 1.23 Ellen Danich The Villages, FL
500 1.23 Fernando Teson Tallahassee, FL
501 1.23 Joyce Knapp The Villages, FL
502 1.22 Nancy McNamara Poinciana, FL
503 1.22 Sally Bonkoski Winter Haven, FL
504 1.19 Dianne McCarthy Millville, NJ
505 1.19 Bruce Garton Vineland, NJ
506 1.17 Shirley Entis Tampa, FL
507 1.17 Frank Entis Tampa, FL
508 1.16 Cheryl Miles St Petersburg, FL
509 1.13 Kathleen O'Connell St Petersburg, FL
510 1.13 Nancy Schauer St Petersburg, FL
511 1.13 Linda Weaver Wimauma, FL
512 1.13 Bob Weaver Wimauma, FL
513 1.07 Roger Flickinger The Villages, FL
514 1.02 Nancy Smith Sarasota, FL
515 1.00 Gael Westall Bradenton, FL
516 0.99 Tuan Chen Davenport, FL
517 0.98 Patricia Lehmann Sarasota, FL
518 0.98 Patricia Black Lakeland, FL
519 0.98 Joyce Stanley Sarasota, FL
520 0.98 Jay Leiserson Wimauma, FL
521 0.98 Judy Hanson San Antonio, FL
522 0.97 Dave Anderson Westchase, FL
523 0.97 Angela Kaiser Bonita Springs, FL
524 0.97 William Condeluci Jr Seminole, FL
525 0.95 Suzie Patteson Tampa, FL
526 0.93 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
527 0.93 Kathleen Silverman Naples, FL
528 0.93 Linda Sullivan Naples, FL
529 0.92 Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL
530 0.86 William Cleary The Villages, FL
531 0.86 Jennie Cleary The Villages, FL
532 0.84 Cheryl Petty Brooksville, FL
533 0.84 Nancy Heusted San Antonio, FL
534 0.84 James Thomas Brooksville, FL
535 0.84 Adrienne Muslin Tampa, FL
536 0.84 Marianne Timmons Safety Harbor, FL
537 0.84 Gretchen Funk Safety Harbor, FL
538 0.81 Katherine Grant Riverview, FL
539 0.81 Virginia Bright Sarasota, FL
540 0.81 Barbara Newberger Lutz, FL
541 0.81 Merrill Marx Tampa, FL
542 0.74 Marty Huber Naples, FL
543 0.74 Janet Tutera Naples, FL
544 0.71 Leon R Tracy Apollo Beach, FL
545 0.71 Janet Hoffman Apollo Beach, FL
546 0.69 Byllye Boardman Lady Lake, FL
547 0.69 Susan Krier The Villages, FL
548 0.68 Patricia Geary Naples, FL
549 0.67 Arlyn Hoefer Tampa, FL
550 0.67 Rita Pennino Tampa, FL
551 0.67 Nancy Schulz Tampa, FL
552 0.65 Mary Henry The Villages, FL
553 0.65 Jeffrey Bromley Tampa, FL
554 0.65 Myron Henry The Villages, FL
555 0.65 Joanne Olson Tampa, FL
556 0.64 Al Gustafson Riverview, FL
557 0.64 Florence Gustafson Riverview, FL
558 0.62 Pat McKittrick Clearwater, FL
559 0.62 Janet Matthews The Villages, FL
560 0.62 Barry Dexter The Villages, FL
561 0.62 Lynn Patterson The Villages, FL
562 0.62 Russ Pearly The Villages, FL
563 0.61 Ellsworth Manso Redington Shore, FL
564 0.61 Dina Oertli Pinellas Park, FL
565 0.61 Michael Vaughn Dade City, FL
566 0.61 Archie Berberian Davenport, FL
567 0.61 Ronald Fisher Davenport, FL
568 0.56 Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL
569 0.54 Phillip Nolen Tampa, FL
570 0.54 Howard Zusman Lakewood Ranch, FL
571 0.53 Dorothy Krzesinski Clearwater, FL
572 0.53 Alan Frolich St Petersburg, FL
573 0.51 Michael Scher Tampa, FL
574 0.51 Larry Li Seattle, WA
575 0.50 Gerald Greene Longboat Key, FL
576 0.50 Lawrence Strominger Tampa, FL
577 0.50 Bonnie Taylor Gillings North Port, FL
578 0.50 Libby Kaufman Sarasota, FL
579 0.44 Rita Marinho Sarasota, FL
580 0.44 Jeannette Paladino Sarasota, FL
581 0.42 Judith Kortier Hudson, FL
582 0.42 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL
583 0.40 Johanna Hazlett The Villages, FL
584 0.40 Phyllis Sokol-Wood The Villages, FL
585 0.36 Carolyn Anderson Lakeland, FL
586 0.31 James Mooney Dade City, FL
587 0.31 Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL
588 0.31 James Young Hudson, FL
589 0.27 Norma Wilk The Villages, FL
590 0.27 Ronald Robins The Villages, FL
591 0.25 Perry Little Tampa, FL