Bloomington, MN

Gopher Regional Masterpoint Winners

May 20, 2019 - May 26, 2019

Total masterpoints: 6433.79 earned by 675 players. Total Tables: 1111

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 142.27 Cecilia Rimstedt Kungsbacka
2 142.27 Joan Millens Kingston, NY
3 142.27 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
4 142.27 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
5 110.38 Ben Kristensen Duluth, MN
6 95.86 Susan Jackson Roseville, MN
7 74.30 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
8 68.76 Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA
9 68.76 Toby White Des Moines, IA
10 58.77 Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
11 56.54 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
12 56.24 Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN
13 55.43 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
14 53.58 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
15 52.64 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
16 52.16 Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN
17 51.13 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
18 50.70 Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN
19 49.60 Hannah Moon Sasakatoon, SK
20 49.60 Ken Gee Regina, SK
21 49.51 Mel Norton Burlington, ON
22 49.28 Linda Lewis Las Vegas, NV
23 49.28 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
24 49.12 Craig Robinson Durham, NC
25 44.63 Michael Cassel Roseville, MN
26 42.66 Elaine Landow Durham, NC
27 41.82 Cliff Campbell Thunder Bay, ON
28 40.94 Frank Knier Fargo, ND
29 40.83 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
30 40.83 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
31 39.95 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
32 39.95 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
33 39.62 Michael Hoffmann Minneapolis, MN
34 39.19 Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN
35 39.19 Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN
36 38.42 Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN
37 38.39 Dianne Carr Duluth, MN
38 35.42 Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
39 35.14 Carole Miner Rochester, MN
40 35.14 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
41 34.78 William Treble Winnipeg, MB
42 34.20 Linda Purrington Eagan, MN
43 33.38 Robert Kuz Winnipeg, MB
44 33.01 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
45 32.89 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
46 32.75 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
47 32.51 Peg Waller Edina, MN
48 32.51 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
49 31.17 Karen Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
50 31.17 Phillip Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
51 30.98 Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
52 30.98 G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD
53 30.73 Sean McNally Minneapolis, MN
54 29.79 Earl Knipfel Moose Jaw, SK
55 29.65 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
56 29.21 Larry Uttley Duluth, MN
57 28.59 Dan Mathieson Regina, SK
58 28.21 Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN
59 28.14 Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN
60 27.72 Brian Crossley Burnsville, MN
61 26.79 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
62 26.51 Roark Johnson Edina, MN
63 26.38 John Schlundt Eden Prairie, MN
64 26.35 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
65 26.00 Morgan Johnstone Minneapolis, MN
66 25.79 David McLellan Thunder Bay, ON
67 24.91 David Collins Fridley, MN
68 24.29 Gary Knippenberg Golden Valley, MN
69 24.09 Jon Martin Fargo, ND
70 23.79 Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN
71 23.33 Vernon Evans Sun Lakes, AZ
72 23.33 Monte Evans Redfield, SD
73 23.33 Bill Kent Iowa City, IA
74 22.70 John Miller Stillwater, MN
75 22.60 Erwin Heisler Minneapolis, MN
76 22.42 Curt Kristensen Duluth, MN
77 21.48 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
78 20.75 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
79 20.30 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
80 19.74 Al LaTendresse Osseo, MN
81 19.74 William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN
82 19.56 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
83 19.42 Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN
84 19.17 Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE
85 18.36 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
86 18.31 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
87 17.86 James LaFave Minneapolis, MN
88 17.86 Matthew Duffy Minneapolis, MN
89 17.41 Charles Fortney Wheaton, IL
90 17.41 Kathleen Fortney Wheaton, IL
91 17.33 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
92 17.13 Andrew Caranicas Saint Paul, MN
93 17.13 Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN
94 16.66 Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN
95 16.47 Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI
96 16.47 Barbara Tysdahl Menomonie, WI
97 16.14 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
98 16.14 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
99 15.89 Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN
100 15.58 Arnold Fockler Rochester, MN
101 15.58 Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN
102 15.20 Jackson Wahl Minneapolis, MN
103 15.20 Sarah Emmons Minneapolis, MN
104 15.11 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
105 14.81 Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN
106 14.66 Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
107 14.34 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
108 14.28 Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN
109 14.12 Carol Crawford Arlington, VA
110 14.12 Steve Reed Arlington, VA
111 14.05 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
112 14.05 James Schnepf Avon, MN
113 13.97 William Drake Minnetonka, MN
114 13.97 John Crouch Minneapolis, MN
115 13.96 Bill Carlson Minnetonka, MN
116 13.91 Thomas Kite Eau Claire, WI
117 13.91 Carol Buhlman Frostproof, FL
118 13.86 Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN
119 13.86 Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN
120 13.82 Judy Nassar Minnetonka, MN
121 13.55 Amy Howells Lakeville, MN
122 13.55 Edie Siemens Prior Lake, MN
123 13.49 Gerry Keith Lino Lakes, MN
124 13.49 Joe Fahey Vadnais Heights, MN
125 13.35 Paul Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
126 13.35 Nancy Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
127 13.32 Karen Siegfried Duluth, MN
128 13.32 Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ
129 13.01 Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN
130 13.01 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
131 12.89 Peg Mitchell Minneapolis, MN
132 12.47 Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN
133 12.47 Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN
134 12.40 Mary Doyle Lincoln, NE
135 12.40 Anne Beaurivage Lincoln, NE
136 12.37 Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN
137 12.24 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
138 12.21 Elizabeth Hughes Minneapolis, MN
139 12.12 Daniel Thompson Egan, SD
140 12.12 R Whitmore Sioux Falls, SD
141 11.97 James Peterson Edina, MN
142 11.95 Laurie Gabrielson Onalaska, WI
143 11.95 Jeri Sebo La Crosse, WI
144 11.86 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
145 11.86 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
146 11.86 Steven Solem Vale, SD
147 11.86 Byron Solem Flandreau, SD
148 11.57 Elizabeth Anderson De Pere, WI
149 11.57 William Anderson De Pere, WI
150 11.51 William Voedisch Marine, MN
151 11.50 Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN
152 11.25 James Essex St Louis Park, MN
153 11.23 Jerry Johnson Eagan, MN
154 11.23 Rick Mattson Eagan, MN
155 11.12 Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN
156 10.85 Irma Andrews Aptos, CA
157 10.85 Peter Andrews Aptos, CA
158 10.75 Claudia Henry Pasadena, CA
159 10.62 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
160 10.56 Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA
161 10.44 Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN
162 10.40 Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN
163 10.33 June McKillip Sioux Falls, SD
164 10.33 Brian Hardy Sioux Falls, SD
165 10.32 Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN
166 10.32 Barbara Wood Cedar Falls, IA
167 10.32 Bonnie Stettler Cedar Falls, IA
168 10.23 Mark McGree Bloomington, MN
169 10.15 Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN
170 10.13 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
171 10.13 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
172 10.05 Mary Stern Minneapolis, MN
173 10.05 Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN
174 9.94 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
175 9.94 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
176 9.83 Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN
177 9.81 Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN
178 9.81 Marv Riedesel Prior Lake, MN
179 9.70 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
180 9.70 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
181 9.58 Rosella Vanek Mesa, AZ
182 9.49 Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN
183 9.48 Suzanne Riehl Cedar Falls, IA
184 9.48 Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA
185 9.39 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
186 9.24 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
187 9.18 Linda Mills Onalaska, WI
188 9.18 Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI
189 9.05 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
190 9.01 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
191 8.90 Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN
192 8.85 Zack Woodbury Portland, OR
193 8.85 Judee Woodbury Palm Desert, CA
194 8.73 Craig Carrison Apple Valley, MN
195 8.73 Leonard Gaer Edina, MN
196 8.70 Marc Ashton Edina, MN
197 8.61 Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN
198 8.55 Dixie Wantoch Overland Park, KS
199 8.25 Nancy Meeden Saint Paul, MN
200 8.25 Glen Meeden Saint Paul, MN
201 8.20 Lloyd Arntsen Minneapolis, MN
202 8.11 Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN
203 8.05 Stacy Vanstone West Chester, OH
204 8.00 Maureen Kiernan The Villages, FL
205 8.00 Michael Kiernan The Villages, FL
206 7.91 William Anderson River Falls, WI
207 7.89 Paula Cohen Edina, MN
208 7.68 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
209 7.67 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
210 7.65 Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
211 7.55 Chuck Cummins Bloomington, MN
212 7.55 Cezanne Martin St Louis Park, MN
213 7.44 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
214 7.40 Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN
215 7.40 Jim Larsen Mound, MN
216 7.38 Yu-Diann Lu Iowa City, IA
217 7.34 Jeff Dziuk Saint Paul, MN
218 7.34 Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN
219 7.28 Michael Holm Minnetonka, MN
220 7.28 James Holm Farmington, MN
221 7.22 Judy Frasca Thunder Bay, ON
222 7.22 Mary Susan Guerard Thunder Bay, ON
223 7.20 Douglas Vene The Villages, FL
224 7.20 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
225 7.19 Philip McPeek Chicago, IL
226 7.18 Gerald Gray Mesa, AZ
227 7.18 Barbara Gray Mesa, AZ
228 7.10 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
229 6.97 Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN
230 6.88 Linda Webb Fargo, ND
231 6.87 Mark Patton Dubuque, IA
232 6.87 Joseph Pieper Dubuque, IA
233 6.86 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
234 6.86 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
235 6.86 Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN
236 6.85 Jackie Maynard Hastings, NE
237 6.85 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
238 6.85 Phil Maynard Hastings, NE
239 6.85 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
240 6.80 Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN
241 6.76 Jill Flader Saint Paul, MN
242 6.74 Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN
243 6.74 Carol Larson Stephen, MN
244 6.74 Elaine Thompson Grafton, ND
245 6.71 Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL
246 6.48 Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN
247 6.46 Diane Henson Minnetonka, MN
248 6.44 Reid Shaw Wayzata, MN
249 6.43 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
250 6.43 Gregory Stromath Lake Elmo, MN
251 6.43 Andrew Roe Saint Paul, MN
252 6.43 John Kappler Shoreview, MN
253 6.32 Svein Sjovold Sioux Falls, SD
254 6.32 John Scheafer Sioux Falls, SD
255 6.30 Jim Craig Bloomington, MN
256 6.28 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
257 6.28 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
258 6.25 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
259 6.24 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
260 6.24 Carol Goode Naples, FL
261 6.20 Bonnie Sipkins Minneapolis, MN
262 6.19 John Stansbury The Villages, FL
263 6.19 David Goodrie Plymouth, MN
264 6.19 David Trevor Bloomington, MN
265 6.14 Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN
266 6.13 Gerald Welander Eden Prairie, MN
267 6.13 Patricia Welander Eden Prairie, MN
268 6.08 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
269 6.08 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
270 6.03 Vicky Smith Minnetonka, MN
271 5.99 A. Luke Ratnayake Oceanside, CA
272 5.99 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
273 5.99 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
274 5.97 Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN
275 5.95 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
276 5.91 John Allen Oakdale, MN
277 5.84 Richard Towner Surprise, AZ
278 5.81 Patti Teik-Schadow Tucson, AZ
279 5.81 Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN
280 5.78 Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN
281 5.68 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
282 5.63 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
283 5.61 Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
284 5.60 Chris Westermeyer Falcon Heights, MN
285 5.60 Ross Anderson Woodbury, MN
286 5.59 Susan West Golden Valley, MN
287 5.54 Sara Bowe Apple Valley, MN
288 5.54 Richard Hennen Burnsville, MN
289 5.49 Jeanine Hall Cottage Grove, MN
290 5.49 Dwight Bostow Fargo, ND
291 5.44 Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA
292 5.44 Richard Aldrich Johnston, IA
293 5.37 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
294 5.25 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
295 5.13 Robert Sandahl Okoboji, IA
296 5.06 Rebecca Anspach Saint Paul, MN
297 5.05 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
298 5.00 Martin Gibler West Chester, OH
299 4.93 William Stork Jr Urbandale, IA
300 4.91 Grayce Hartman Woodbury, MN
301 4.91 Christine Greenberg Byron, MN
302 4.91 Darlene Anderson Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
303 4.89 Nell Lance Alexandria, VA
304 4.89 Karen Solheim Surprise, AZ
305 4.89 Gail Mattson Sun City West, AZ
306 4.87 David Neiman Minneapolis, MN
307 4.86 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
308 4.85 Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN
309 4.80 Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN
310 4.79 Ingrid Stocking Minneapolis, MN
311 4.75 Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
312 4.74 Stanley Schultz Mason City, IA
313 4.74 Sandra Ewalt Floyd, IA
314 4.73 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
315 4.73 Marla Engbloom La Crosse, WI
316 4.70 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
317 4.70 Ken Schenk Saint Paul, MN
318 4.69 Keith Gordon Shoreview, MN
319 4.69 Norma Gordon Shoreview, MN
320 4.60 Lois Leistiko Peoria, AZ
321 4.59 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
322 4.58 Jim Gallagher Apple Valley, MN
323 4.57 Larry Huhn Scandia, MN
324 4.57 Andy Jaworski Woodbury, MN
325 4.54 David Glenn Eagan, MN
326 4.48 Mary Helen Gill Long Lake, MN
327 4.48 Charles Head Saint Cloud, MN
328 4.48 Lois Head Saint Cloud, MN
329 4.40 Barbara Towner Surprise, AZ
330 4.40 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
331 4.39 Alan Rauch Fort Worth, TX
332 4.37 John Doty Greenwood, MN
333 4.33 Dave Hellwig Minneapolis, MN
334 4.29 Terence Florin Bloomington, MN
335 4.28 John Ryder Rochester, MN
336 4.28 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
337 4.28 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
338 4.25 Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA
339 4.25 Craig Frerichs Lincoln, NE
340 4.25 Roswitha Frerichs Lincoln, NE
341 4.23 Margaret Shreves Edina, MN
342 4.23 William Marshall Edina, MN
343 4.21 Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN
344 4.19 Cynthia Andrews Minneapolis, MN
345 4.19 Woodbury Andrews Minneapolis, MN
346 4.02 Mayo Hart Minnetonka, MN
347 3.99 Joe Lisbon Clearwater, FL
348 3.99 Scott Krupke Little Falls, MN
349 3.98 Analise Sawkins Minneapolis, MN
350 3.97 John Lijewski Cloquet, MN
351 3.97 P Lijewski Newport, MN
352 3.95 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
353 3.95 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
354 3.95 Sandra Cole Kingsport, TN
355 3.89 Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN
356 3.85 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
357 3.83 Stephen Segroves Saint Paul, MN
358 3.72 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
359 3.65 Brad Peterson Eden Prairie, MN
360 3.60 Marlene Kettler Maple Grove, MN
361 3.60 Carol Hieb New Hope, MN
362 3.60 Juanita Burke Wayzata, MN
363 3.60 Ellen Eid Plymouth, MN
364 3.59 Mary Bazata Bennington, NE
365 3.59 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
366 3.59 Laura Shaner Fort Calhoun, NE
367 3.54 Bill Seifert Minneapolis, MN
368 3.50 Tim Berta Sequim, WA
369 3.50 Sally Lynum-Lee Sequim, WA
370 3.46 Sandy Casey Saint Paul, MN
371 3.45 Michael Curran Maple Grove, MN
372 3.43 George Holmquist Minneapolis, MN
373 3.42 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
374 3.40 Peter Solberg Roseville, MN
375 3.36 Diane Wright Minneapolis, MN
376 3.36 Richard Wright Minneapolis, MN
377 3.32 Judy Hammond Woodbury, MN
378 3.32 Janet Williams Saint Paul, MN
379 3.31 Mary Duffy Minneapolis, MN
380 3.31 Thomas Racciatti Minneapolis, MN
381 3.23 Lynn Vettel Plymouth, MN
382 3.22 Martha Ginzl Estero, FL
383 3.22 Richard Brown Eau Claire, WI
384 3.22 Randi Brown Eau Claire, WI
385 3.15 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
386 3.15 Roni Faber Bloomington, MN
387 3.15 Jill Hogan Little Canada, MN
388 3.15 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
389 3.15 Christopher Hogan Little Canada, MN
390 3.10 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
391 3.10 Barbara Maag Fargo, ND
392 3.10 Carol Peotter Waupaca, WI
393 3.10 Linda Eskritt Wauapca, WI
394 3.10 Rebecca Berg Peoria, AZ
395 3.10 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
396 3.05 Liz Lin Cincinnati, OH
397 3.03 Avis Von Eschen Bloomington, MN
398 3.03 Brian Weikle Robbinsdale, MN
399 3.02 Marilyn Riederer Rochester, MN
400 3.02 Stephen Riederer Rochester, MN
401 3.00 Sam Larson Eden Prairie, MN
402 2.92 Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN
403 2.89 John Dunstan Bloomington, MN
404 2.87 Harold Fellerman Maple Grove, MN
405 2.82 Jane Schmidt Saint Paul, MN
406 2.82 Beverly Smith Plymouth, MN
407 2.82 Raymond Smith Plymouth, MN
408 2.81 Jeffrey Lehman Newton, MA
409 2.78 Jan Masterson The Villages, FL
410 2.77 Beverly Berg Lake Wales, FL
411 2.77 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
412 2.73 Neil Newman Bradenton, FL
413 2.72 Dawn Lyste Grand Forks, ND
414 2.72 Daniel Lyste Grand Forks, ND
415 2.71 Scott Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
416 2.71 Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
417 2.64 Michael Margulies Minneapolis, MN
418 2.64 Sharon Christenson Sun City, AZ
419 2.63 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
420 2.62 Charlie Koch Golden Valley, MN
421 2.62 Nadejda Drenska Minneapolis, MN
422 2.59 D Kielty Minneapolis, MN
423 2.58 Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN
424 2.58 Stephanie Miller N Saint Paul, MN
425 2.57 Holly Eastman Edina, MN
426 2.57 Joseph Carlucci Wilton, CT
427 2.57 Robert McKean University Park, FL
428 2.54 Vinton Geistfeld Eden Prairie, MN
429 2.54 Pamela Rhodes Eau Claire, WI
430 2.53 Richard Estry Rochester, MN
431 2.49 Harriet Strasberg Green Valley, AZ
432 2.49 Peter Lund Green Valley, AZ
433 2.45 Thomas Lee Roseville, MI
434 2.43 Mary Staahl Fargo, ND
435 2.43 Barbara Johnson Fargo, ND
436 2.36 Robert Marx Maple Grove, MN
437 2.36 Thomas Beckey Edina, MN
438 2.34 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
439 2.33 Jolene Gust Mendota Heights, MN
440 2.32 Janice O'Keefe Saint Paul, MN
441 2.28 June Lamb Kmiecik Rochester, MN
442 2.28 Jan Morris Rochester, MN
443 2.25 Michael Kotten Tucson, AZ
444 2.25 Pat Kotten Tucson, AZ
445 2.24 Rosanne Higley Swall Meadows, CA
446 2.24 Tom Higley Swall Meadows, CA
447 2.22 Christopher Peterson Mendota Heights, MN
448 2.21 Janet Erie Rochester, MN
449 2.21 Terry Narr Rochester, MN
450 2.20 Thomas Scruggs Berkeley, CA
451 2.20 Kimberly Hayward Bayport, MN
452 2.17 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
453 2.16 Mary Packwood Eagan, MN
454 2.16 Steve Packwood Eagan, MN
455 2.15 Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN
456 2.09 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
457 2.07 Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN
458 2.06 David Gronbeck Minneapolis, MN
459 2.04 Marcia Jones Edina, MN
460 2.04 John Jones Edina, MN
461 2.00 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
462 2.00 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
463 1.99 David McCaffrey White Bear Lake, MN
464 1.99 Shirley Rosenblum Burnsville, MN
465 1.99 Phyllis Houlson Roseville, MN
466 1.98 Earl Conner Woodbury, MN
467 1.98 Carol Seifert Woodbury, MN
468 1.97 David Bryant Lakeville, MN
469 1.97 Sara Amaden Edina, MN
470 1.97 Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN
471 1.97 Robert Kuschke Bloomington, MN
472 1.95 Grace Pridal-Peters Peoria, AZ
473 1.94 Cynthia Heins Rochester, MN
474 1.94 Beverly Northouse Rochester, MN
475 1.89 Justin Graver Omaha, NE
476 1.89 Teresa McIntyre Omaha, NE
477 1.89 Christine Hatton Omaha, NE
478 1.89 Cynthia Schield Fort Myers, FL
479 1.89 Scott McIntyre Omaha, NE
480 1.87 Davis Everson-Rose Minneapolis, MN
481 1.87 Michael Leiter Eden Prairie, MN
482 1.86 Elizaberh Lyngstad Fargo, ND
483 1.86 Kay Halverson Fargo, ND
484 1.83 Nadia Smith-Hennessy Saint Paul, MN
485 1.79 Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN
486 1.78 Larry McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
487 1.78 Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
488 1.78 Keith Anderson Rochester, MN
489 1.78 Mary Anderson Rochester, MN
490 1.77 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
491 1.77 Richard Barbeau Minneapolis, MN
492 1.77 Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN
493 1.76 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
494 1.76 Lyle Dockendorf Bloomington, MN
495 1.70 Karen Patek Richfield, MN
496 1.70 Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN
497 1.60 Sandra Lyons Bloomington, MN
498 1.60 Jane Schoening Edina, MN
499 1.59 John Cracraft Edina, MN
500 1.56 Norrie Thomas Wayzata, MN
501 1.56 Tom Loftus Prior Lake, MN
502 1.56 James Gabrielson Hanover, MN
503 1.56 Marcia Peterson Mokena, IL
504 1.53 Cheryl Martin Saint Louis, MN
505 1.53 Mary Lou Long St Louis Park, MN
506 1.53 Nancy Anderson Plymouth, MN
507 1.52 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
508 1.52 Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN
509 1.51 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
510 1.49 Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN
511 1.48 Gene Nelson Maple Grove, MN
512 1.48 Mignon Nearmyer Plymouth, MN
513 1.45 Steve Bohnenblust Mound, MN
514 1.45 William Anderson Mankato, MN
515 1.44 Hai-Sheng Wu Mankato, MN
516 1.43 Jesse Crane Woodbury, MN
517 1.43 Therese Cowl Woodbury, MN
518 1.40 Jeffrey Boitnott Hanover, NH
519 1.40 Andy Bond Edina, MN
520 1.40 Ann Gray Minneapolis, MN
521 1.38 Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
522 1.38 Maeve Lucey New Canaan, CT
523 1.38 Craig Bridge Woodbury, MN
524 1.38 Thomas Lee Saint Paul, MN
525 1.36 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
526 1.36 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
527 1.35 Rolf Paulson Grand Forks, ND
528 1.35 Mark Siegel Grand Forks, ND
529 1.34 John Bumbalough Henderson, MN
530 1.34 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
531 1.32 Nancy Glenn Eagan, MN
532 1.31 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
533 1.31 Virginia Hughes Saint Paul, MN
534 1.30 Rick Bredlie Surprise, AZ
535 1.30 Kathleen Bredlie Surprise, AZ
536 1.27 Shirley Haugen Bloomington, MN
537 1.27 Karin Dunleavy Wayzata, MN
538 1.26 Betty Salber Saint Paul, MN
539 1.26 Ed Prosser Rochester, MN
540 1.26 Dennis Whelpley Estero, FL
541 1.26 Elaine Prebonich New Brighton, MN
542 1.26 John Woog Rochester, MN
543 1.26 Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN
544 1.25 Victoria Slomiany Edina, MN
545 1.25 Fay Debellis North Oaks, MN
546 1.25 Joyce Solberg Roseville, MN
547 1.25 James Muecke Eden Prairie, MN
548 1.25 Tom Owens Woodbury, MN
549 1.23 Kathy Lamere Minneapolis, MN
550 1.23 Mary Wescott Lakeville, MN
551 1.22 Ed Dolan Northport, MI
552 1.22 Kitty Dolan Northport, MI
553 1.21 Jennifer Peterson Golden Valley, MN
554 1.21 Elliot Eskin Edina, MN
555 1.20 Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
556 1.18 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
557 1.18 Rolf Hubmayr Minneapolis, MN
558 1.18 Amy Roske Saint Cloud, MN
559 1.16 Sharon Young Plymouth, MN
560 1.16 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
561 1.16 Carol Ross Saint Cloud, MN
562 1.15 Charlotte Moses Minneapolis, MN
563 1.15 Evelyn Estenson Northfield, MN
564 1.15 Richard Berman Sarasota, FL
565 1.15 Ruth Dahl Northfield, MN
566 1.13 Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN
567 1.07 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
568 1.07 Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN
569 1.07 Helen Vagle Edina, MN
570 1.05 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
571 1.05 Carol Picard Saint Paul, MN
572 1.04 Marcia Figus Shoreview, MN
573 1.04 Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN
574 1.03 Margie Hansen Lakeville, MN
575 1.03 James Hansen Lakeville, MN
576 1.02 Mary Fox Melbourne, FL
577 1.02 Rose Palmer Minneapolis, MN
578 1.00 Leslie Hayashida Shoreview, MN
579 0.98 Gregory Dorr Little Canada, MN
580 0.98 Penny Reuben Lakeville, MN
581 0.98 Ginger Cook Saint Paul, MN
582 0.98 Lois Manninen Lakeville, MN
583 0.98 David Jacobsen St Francis, MN
584 0.96 K Rich Minneapolis, MN
585 0.92 Margie Robinson White Bear Lake, MN
586 0.88 Clark Cummings Midland, MI
587 0.88 William Cummings Monticello, MN
588 0.87 Kim Lapakko Saint Paul, MN
589 0.86 Vivian Kania Rosemount, MN
590 0.86 Monica Bieter Saint Paul, MN
591 0.85 Janice Hartness Plymouth, MN
592 0.85 Pete Peterson Osceola, WI
593 0.84 David Raitt Madison, WI
594 0.84 Susan Knauss Rockville, MN
595 0.84 Roger Knauss Rockville, MN
596 0.84 Margaret Keyes Naples, FL
597 0.83 Molly Lusk Apple Valley, MN
598 0.83 Barbara Scoll Edina, MN
599 0.83 Edna Lusk Apple Valley, MN
600 0.82 Mary Clare Huelsmann Stillwater, MN
601 0.81 Janet Goltz Bloomington, MN
602 0.81 Patricia Myser Mendota Heights, MN
603 0.79 Douglas Olson Champlin, MN
604 0.79 Mary Louise Molstad Osseo, MN
605 0.78 Mary Ryberg Eau Claire, WI
606 0.78 Tom Flaherty Mason City, IA
607 0.78 David Ring Austin, MN
608 0.78 William Swenson Cedar Rapids, IA
609 0.73 Gretchen Grey Eden Prairie, MN
610 0.72 Erik S Johnson Saint Paul, MN
611 0.72 Robyn Johnson Saint Paul, MN
612 0.70 Phillip Martineau Saint Paul, MN
613 0.70 Janet Stiehm Savage, MN
614 0.70 Stephanie Martineau Saint Paul, MN
615 0.70 Becky Cook Rochester, MN
616 0.70 Jeanne Reber Eau Claire, WI
617 0.70 Gary Reber Eau Claire, WI
618 0.70 Angie Spelipoulo Plymouth, MN
619 0.70 Mary Bulau Rochester, MN
620 0.70 Frank Brigham Richfield, MN
621 0.70 Myrna Oettinger Lakeville, MN
622 0.69 Virginia Marr Fargo, ND
623 0.69 Ryan Holler Eagan, MN
624 0.69 Patricia Wangler Grafton, ND
625 0.69 Mary Jacobus Red Wing, MN
626 0.69 Dorothy Bartels Bay City, WI
627 0.69 Christine Letvin Grand Forks, ND
628 0.69 Deborah Martin Minneapolis, MN
629 0.69 Susan Crockett Edina, MN
630 0.69 Susan Stephens Audubon, MN
631 0.68 Cookie Goldman St Louis Park, MN
632 0.68 Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN
633 0.66 Eila Pronger Thunder Bay, ON
634 0.66 Jim Pronger Thunder Bay, ON
635 0.65 Nancy Schnepf Sartell, MN
636 0.64 Jeff Reardon Osceola, WI
637 0.64 Peggy Farmer Saint Paul, MN
638 0.63 Tom McHenry Lake Elmo, MN
639 0.63 Marian Cracraft Edina, MN
640 0.63 Robert Roediger Rochester, MN
641 0.59 Noralee Mogol Saint Paul, MN
642 0.59 Bill Madden Mendota Heights, MN
643 0.58 Ulla Swing Maple Grove, MN
644 0.56 Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN
645 0.56 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
646 0.54 Julianne Holt Edina, MN
647 0.53 Charlie Maternus Waite Park, MN
648 0.52 Nita Krevans Minneapolis, MN
649 0.51 Kathy Kay Dahle Mesa, AZ
650 0.51 Paul Froeschl Fort Lauderdale, FL
651 0.51 Bonnie Fellerman Maple Grove, MN
652 0.51 Helen Rugowski Madison, WI
653 0.51 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
654 0.51 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
655 0.50 Dianne Brown Maple Grove, MN
656 0.50 Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
657 0.50 John Snook St Louis Park, MN
658 0.46 Curt Bergmann Saint Paul, MN
659 0.46 Janet Stone Duluth, MN
660 0.46 Jeff McIntosh Saint Paul, MN
661 0.46 Thomas Stone Duluth, MN
662 0.44 Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN
663 0.42 Gail Baev Woodbury, MN
664 0.42 Stephanie Steele Saint Paul, MN
665 0.42 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
666 0.41 Tim Johnson Sun City, AZ
667 0.41 Nancy Larson Minneapolis, MN
668 0.39 Stan Sitzmann Maple Grove, MN
669 0.39 Susanne Ballard Eagan, MN
670 0.34 Alice Plumb Plymouth, MN
671 0.30 Alina Maki Stamford, CT
672 0.26 David Griffin Duluth, MN
673 0.26 Donna Griffin Duluth, MN
674 0.21 Marian Plummer Minneapolis, MN
675 0.21 Donna Nesser Minneapolis, MN