Sturbridge, MA

Non-Life Master Gold Mine Regional Masterpoint Winners

Apr 11, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019

Total masterpoints: 1608.17 earned by 525 players. Total Tables: 623

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 24.33 Stephen Monn Gansevoort, NY
2 15.39 Meredith Colket III Avon, CT
3 15.39 Kathleen Colket Avon, CT
4 14.93 Paul Adler Morganville, NJ
5 14.93 Vladimir Friedman Scotch Plains, NJ
6 14.52 Susan Roome Burlington, MA
7 13.52 Debbie Mosseri Montreal, QC
8 13.52 Susan Ralph Montreal, QC
9 13.14 Edward Rizy Middletown, RI
10 13.14 Judith McNutt Pittsfield, MA
11 12.86 Jayne Rutherford Winchester, MA
12 12.86 Sandy Smith Watertown, MA
13 12.71 William Halteman Orono, ME
14 12.71 Edward Halteman Boulder, CO
15 11.99 Michael Harfenist Glastonbury, CT
16 11.99 Ronald Kraatz South Windsor, CT
17 11.54 William Everson Lynnfield, MA
18 11.46 Lisa Blatt Westmount, QC
19 11.46 Sari Sheiner Westmount, QC
20 10.68 Michael Becker Florence, MA
21 10.68 Fran Becker Florence, MA
22 10.32 Rajarshi Roy Provo, UT
23 10.20 Sally Morrison Waldoboro, ME
24 10.20 Patricia Wilson The Villages, FL
25 9.78 Helene Wise Westmount, QC
26 9.78 Sharon Levine Stowe, VT
27 9.57 Joseph Peled West Hartford, CT
28 8.76 Marianne Witschy O Fallon, MO
29 8.76 Virginia Bates Ayer, MA
30 8.66 David Bushman Fort Lee, NJ
31 8.66 Jessica Bushman Fort Lee, NJ
32 8.52 Marilyn Howard Burlington, MA
33 8.48 Harold Koehler Dallas, PA
34 8.48 James Post Hanover Twsp, PA
35 8.03 Richard Burkhart Burlington, MA
36 7.99 Suzanne Leary Hamden, CT
37 7.99 John Leary Hamden, CT
38 7.95 Cindy Lyall Greenwich, CT
39 7.95 Kathryn Walker Riverside, CT
40 7.81 Jim Reed Schenectady, NY
41 7.81 Thomas Levanduski Schenectady, NY
42 7.71 Clifford Wald Greenwich, CT
43 7.71 Richard Cohen Mamaroneck, NY
44 7.57 Stan Nissen Wakefield, MA
45 7.48 Tehmi Mulla Fort Myers, FL
46 7.48 Mark Blumenthal Trumbull, CT
47 7.45 Lisa Young New York, NY
48 7.45 Yumiko Hough Barnstable, MA
49 7.34 Yan Drabek Florence, MA
50 7.23 Marcy Fabiani White Plains, NY
51 7.23 John Fabiani White Plains, NY
52 7.10 Edward Langley Acton, MA
53 7.10 Barbara Langley Acton, MA
54 7.09 Stacey Weiss Fairfield, CT
55 7.01 Angela Penney Briarcliff Mnr, NY
56 7.01 Susan Forst Bronxville, NY
57 6.82 Ernest Blaisdell Veazie, ME
58 6.82 Donald Murray Hampden, ME
59 6.78 Sheila Ryan Florence, MA
60 6.77 Michael Williams Danvers, MA
61 6.74 Michael Nader Windsor, CT
62 6.66 Jonathan Eskridge Morristown, NJ
63 6.66 Cynthia Prell Morristown, NJ
64 6.64 Philip Page Llano, NM
65 6.58 Sheila Terens Floral Park, NY
66 6.58 Carole Rodnick Great Neck, NY
67 6.43 Doris Schroeder Brunswick, ME
68 6.43 Lynn Goldblatt Saint Simons Is, GA
69 6.42 Francie Gingrich Branford, CT
70 6.42 Susan Hildebrand Reading, PA
71 6.38 Jackie Ross Fort Lee, NJ
72 6.38 Margaret Summer Ramsey, NJ
73 5.82 Barbara Scharf Rye Brook, NY
74 5.82 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
75 5.78 Lynn Clemmons Freeport, IL
76 5.78 Jon Clemmons Freeport, IL
77 5.76 Phyllis Hartford Stamford, CT
78 5.76 Eileen Montellese Darien, CT
79 5.54 Leslie Malkiewich Worcester, MA
80 5.48 Lori Black Torrington, CT
81 5.38 Rachel Peled West Hartford, CT
82 5.36 Paul Koerner Longmeadow, MA
83 5.36 Alan Bullock Longmeadow, MA
84 5.35 Roger Loyer Hyannis, MA
85 5.32 Pamela Jerskey Wellesley, MA
86 5.32 Ronald Williams Wellesley, MA
87 5.26 June Feinsod Floral Park, NY
88 5.26 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
89 5.24 Liliana Geldmacher Stamford, CT
90 5.24 Rhea Bischoff Stamford, CT
91 5.13 Joyce Ritchie Newport, RI
92 5.11 Lois Gerber Long Branch, NJ
93 5.11 Justine Robertson Highlands, NJ
94 5.11 Cheryl Gorman Little Silver, NJ
95 5.11 Lynn Godfrey Middletown, NJ
96 5.06 Betty Seeley Albany, NY
97 5.06 Sonja Goodwin Slingerlands, NY
98 4.90 Stan Piltch Needham, MA
99 4.88 Wendy Jarrett Corte Madera, CA
100 4.88 Ronnie Fuchs Cambridge, MA
101 4.87 Janet Schoener Maplewood, NJ
102 4.87 William Schoener Maplewood, NJ
103 4.83 Viswanath Khaitan Wellesley, MA
104 4.82 Philip Webber Grantham, NH
105 4.82 Bayle Drubel Hanover, NH
106 4.78 Diana Erney Ocean View, DE
107 4.78 Mary Reilly Lewes, DE
108 4.77 Fran Hofherr Swoyersville, PA
109 4.77 Rita Groves Pittston, PA
110 4.71 Carolyn Lyster Westfield, VT
111 4.71 Denny Lyster Westfield, VT
112 4.66 Karen Mooney South Portland, ME
113 4.66 Lucy Lacava Hamden, CT
114 4.66 Roger Guerin Arundel, ME
115 4.66 Patricia Bender Woodbridge, CT
116 4.64 Simon Cote St-Donat, QC
117 4.54 David Malkin Providence, RI
118 4.47 Lynn Goldberg Morristown, NJ
119 4.47 Cooki Gulkin West Caldwell, NJ
120 4.36 Thomas Bartholomew Benson, VT
121 4.36 Sonja Olson Middleberry, VT
122 4.29 Allison Ryan Florence, MA
123 4.29 Richard McClure Easthampton, MA
124 4.25 Kathleeen Curtiss Southborough, MA
125 4.25 Linda Worters Charlton, MA
126 4.16 Lisette Voorhees Ridgefield, CT
127 4.16 Barbara Speight East Longmeadow, MA
128 4.12 Jeanne Morgenstern Avon, CT
129 4.12 Monica Fay West Hartford, CT
130 4.12 Joanne Amenta West Hartford, CT
131 4.12 Ellen Meinke West Hartford, CT
132 4.11 Edmund McKenna Jr Poughkeepsie, NY
133 4.11 Kara McKenna Poughkeepsie, NY
134 4.07 Frank Pane South Windsor, CT
135 4.07 Marge Pane South Windsor, CT
136 3.88 Beth Jenkins Sherborn, MA
137 3.88 Guilford Dube Groton, MA
138 3.88 Frank Jenkins Sherborn, MA
139 3.88 Stuart Schulman Groton, MA
140 3.81 Eric McCann North Troy, VT
141 3.81 John Ward Jr Newport, VT
142 3.79 Gayle Stevens Branford, CT
143 3.67 Christi Williamson Sudbury, MA
144 3.67 Sylvia Sutton-Heath Marlborough, MA
145 3.65 Allan Moore Greenfield, NS
146 3.65 Gail Moore Greenfield, NS
147 3.56 Kailash Shukla Boxborough, MA
148 3.52 Danielle Granath Stamford, CT
149 3.52 James Metzger Darien, CT
150 3.49 Elaine Colokathis Asheville, NC
151 3.49 Wendy Zimman-Smith Stoneham, MA
152 3.41 Barbara Cuenin Southold, NY
153 3.41 Nadine Eltman Remsenburg, NY
154 3.39 Helen O'Connor Boston, MA
155 3.39 Clinton Harris Wellesley, MA
156 3.39 H Dresser Bethel, ME
157 3.39 Tim O'Connor Boston, MA
158 3.39 Elaine Dresser Bethel, ME
159 3.39 Margaret Harris Wellesley, MA
160 3.35 Thomas Shea Acton, MA
161 3.35 Rob Jones Acton, MA
162 3.23 Judith Britton Houston, TX
163 3.20 Roberta Carter Halifax, NS
164 3.20 Maureen O'Connell Halifax, NS
165 3.20 Kenneth Roberts Wellesley Hills, MA
166 3.20 John Tucker Weston, MA
167 3.19 Betty-Jean Cavicchi Bridgton, ME
168 3.19 Stephen Cavicchi Bridgton, ME
169 3.18 Stephen Powers Upton, MA
170 3.18 Bonnie Knapp Westborough, MA
171 3.11 Marjorie Bruns Longmeadow, MA
172 3.05 Kathryn Kenyon Bath, ME
173 3.05 Katharine Babbitt Topsham, ME
174 3.04 Betty Ann Brown Westbrook, ME
175 3.04 Kate Libby Scarborough, ME
176 3.02 Joan Lager Springfield, MA
177 3.02 Rick Seaburg Madison, CT
178 3.02 Ronit Shoham West Hartford, CT
179 3.01 Nadine Harris Newport, RI
180 3.01 Benjamin Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
181 3.01 Virginia Ives-Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
182 2.96 Rita Vachani Lexington, MA
183 2.94 Marie Wildman Wappingers Fls, NY
184 2.94 Susan Lynch Poughkeepsie, NY
185 2.89 Barbara Higgins Waldoboro, ME
186 2.89 Kathleen Martino Rockland, ME
187 2.88 David Bean Mamroneck, NY
188 2.88 Catherine Bean Mamroneck, NY
189 2.88 Jim Tomkins Brantford, ON
190 2.88 Barbara Tomkins Brantford, ON
191 2.87 Neal Gore Bedford, MA
192 2.87 Robert Gordon Lexington, MA
193 2.86 Mary Watson-Stribula Southbury, CT
194 2.80 Karen Sterrett Simsbury, CT
195 2.80 M Sandra Macri Simsbury, CT
196 2.79 Perry Miller Cambridge, MA
197 2.75 Fred Gagnon Springfield, MA
198 2.72 Paul Clement Sabattus, ME
199 2.72 Roger Labbe Lisbon Falls, ME
200 2.71 Dale Miller Houston, TX
201 2.71 Beverly Cohen Pawtucket, RI
202 2.71 Stanley Cohen Pawtucket, RI
203 2.71 Ann Trammell Houston, TX
204 2.69 Hardin Matthews Belmont, MA
205 2.67 Stephen Lister Barrington, RI
206 2.67 Philip Wallis Barrington, RI
207 2.64 Jory Agate Cambridge, MA
208 2.63 Kimberly Kudym Newburyport, MA
209 2.63 Carol Poirier South Berwick, ME
210 2.60 Harold Galberg Dedham, MA
211 2.59 Daniel Burns Niskayuna, NY
212 2.59 Arthur Norman Providence, RI
213 2.59 Jonathan Schwalb Glenmont, NY
214 2.57 Roger Caplan Madison, CT
215 2.57 Kenneth Steele Cheshire, CT
216 2.56 Dori Senerchia North Waltham, MA
217 2.49 Gordon Lane Seabrook, NH
218 2.49 Joseph Carlucci Wilton, CT
219 2.47 Mary Lu Klum Hollis, NH
220 2.47 Robert Fucile Nashua, NH
221 2.42 Paul Bay Arlington, MA
222 2.42 Phil Stashenko Medfield, MA
223 2.39 Jeanne Conroy Auburndale, MA
224 2.39 Elaine Gelinas Gray Jamaica Plain, MA
225 2.37 John Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
226 2.37 Robert Risholm Nanuet, NY
227 2.36 Lotika Paintal Boston, MA
228 2.34 John Lukach West Boylston, MA
229 2.34 Jerzy Kielbasinski Worcester, MA
230 2.33 Ann Peterson Natick, MA
231 2.33 Florine Schoen Natick, MA
232 2.28 Charleen Christy Smithfield, RI
233 2.28 Susan Wavada Enfield, CT
234 2.26 Robert Ayers Jr Toms River, NJ
235 2.26 Barbara Oswald Portsmouth, RI
236 2.26 Lauretta Ayers Toms River, NJ
237 2.26 Trudy Bassin Hartsdale, NY
238 2.26 L Joyce Haley Tiverton, RI
239 2.26 Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY
240 2.22 George Waller Storrs, CT
241 2.22 Kathy Watson Storrs, CT
242 2.16 Joan Rossiter Waretown, NJ
243 2.16 Patricia Thomas Ltl Egg Hbr, NJ
244 2.16 R Carmel Bailey Halifax, NS
245 2.16 Linda Russell Halifax, NS
246 2.15 Louisa Morgan Marblehead, MA
247 2.15 Donald Morgan Marblehead, MA
248 2.14 Dan Kelmar Acton, MA
249 2.14 Elizabeth Noferi Waterford Works, NJ
250 2.11 Linda Baker Rutland, VT
251 2.11 Raymond Lopes Rutland, VT
252 2.10 Deborah Norman Providence, RI
253 2.10 Catherine Branch Providence, RI
254 2.07 Joanne Lippman Fairfield, CT
255 2.07 Laura Twersky Easton, CT
256 2.06 Patricia Favreau Berne, NY
257 2.06 Judith Ciccio Delmar, NY
258 2.06 Kenneth Burdick Pittsfield, MA
259 2.04 Lawrence Foley Wellesley, MA
260 2.02 Shirley Samansky Chestnut Hill, MA
261 2.02 Zita Samuels Brookline, MA
262 1.98 Shirley Wagner Fitchburg, MA
263 1.98 Neil Toback Portsmouth, RI
264 1.98 John Fisher Jr Needham, MA
265 1.98 John Dinapoli Middletown, RI
266 1.96 Shirley Miller State College, PA
267 1.94 Pamela Lombardo Vernon, CT
268 1.88 William Wacks Framingham, MA
269 1.88 Maurine Wacks Framingham, MA
270 1.86 George Byers Junior Auburn, MA
271 1.86 Paul Samuels Charlton, MA
272 1.85 Joe Russo Slatersville, RI
273 1.85 Leonard Strang Billerica, MA
274 1.84 Deborah Swenson Chatham, MA
275 1.83 Janet Cerella Wellesley, MA
276 1.81 John Frizzell Portsmouth, RI
277 1.81 Peggy Ellis Portsmouth, RI
278 1.80 Harriet Lazarus Brookline, MA
279 1.80 Deborah Walsh Coventry, CT
280 1.80 B Willard South Windham, CT
281 1.80 Kate King Dorchester, MA
282 1.77 John Russo Norton, MA
283 1.77 Marie Strumolo Greenville, RI
284 1.71 Robert Goldberg Natick, MA
285 1.71 Susan Goldberg Natick, MA
286 1.70 Robert Clark Naugatuck, CT
287 1.70 Thomas Murray Shelton, CT
288 1.69 Henry Donaldson Hadley, NY
289 1.69 Margit Donaldson Hadley, NY
290 1.63 Barbara Foley Darien, CT
291 1.63 Carol Nathenson Monroeville, PA
292 1.63 Deborah Suckow Darien, CT
293 1.63 Richard Nathenson Monroeville, PA
294 1.61 David Weiss Fairfield, CT
295 1.61 Arman Tookmanian Budd Lake, NJ
296 1.60 Suzanne Brannon Williamsburg, VA
297 1.60 Patricia Harabedian Williamsburg, VA
298 1.59 Cheryl Barenberg Framingham, MA
299 1.59 Beverly Keats Framingham, MA
300 1.58 Janice Newkirk Milton, DE
301 1.58 Mary Scharf Milton, DE
302 1.55 Maureen Groccia Holden, MA
303 1.55 Sharon Hough Holden, MA
304 1.55 Marc Gordon Brooklyn, NY
305 1.55 Den Gordon Brooklyn, NY
306 1.53 Michael Mickelsen Waltham, MA
307 1.53 Susan Flint Watertown, MA
308 1.53 Justine Cook Delmar, NY
309 1.53 Jimmy Becker Newton, MA
310 1.53 Barbara Blauer Needham, MA
311 1.53 Michael Santora Worcester, MA
312 1.53 Lawrence Houston Ashby, MA
313 1.53 Lee (Lydia) Capobianco Jamestown, RI
314 1.53 Barbara White Glastonbury, CT
315 1.53 John Mims Leominster, MA
316 1.53 Maureen Mullane Glastonbury, CT
317 1.53 Linda Erickson Glastonbury, CT
318 1.50 Tracy Burlock Newton, MA
319 1.50 Liz Foster Albany, NY
320 1.50 Phyllis Levy Albany, NY
321 1.46 Bert Witham Spruce Head, ME
322 1.46 Donni Witham Spruce Head, ME
323 1.45 Robert Tellar West Hartford, CT
324 1.45 Nancy Mullen Braintree, MA
325 1.45 Laura Pearlstein Stoughton, MA
326 1.40 John Frantz Needham, MA
327 1.40 John Tully Needham, MA
328 1.39 Judy Goff Granby, CT
329 1.38 Janice Bichsel South Dartmouth, MA
330 1.38 Deborah McAdams Lowell, MA
331 1.38 Mary-Ann Hughes Lowell, MA
332 1.38 Brenda Stone Westport, MA
333 1.38 Bonnie Trowbridge Little Compton, RI
334 1.38 Sonia Wilson Newport, RI
335 1.36 Valerie Fleischer Newton, MA
336 1.36 Carol Moeckel Sea Island, GA
337 1.36 Ellen Brown Boston, MA
338 1.36 Brigitte Worgaftik Avon, CT
339 1.30 Helen Benson Newtown, CT
340 1.26 Ann Morris Oneonta, NY
341 1.26 Kathy Dodd Oneonta, NY
342 1.25 Joyce Zimmerman Newport, RI
343 1.25 Mary Newman Newport, RI
344 1.25 Edward Kwash Glastonbury, CT
345 1.25 Sharon Kwash Glastonbury, CT
346 1.24 Mary Sheldon Lincoln, MA
347 1.24 Sandie Sickle Syosset, NY
348 1.24 Pat Fasciano Oyster Bay, NY
349 1.24 Janet King Wayland, MA
350 1.21 Barbara Mindell West Hartford, CT
351 1.21 Albert Coffrin III Cape Elizabeth, ME
352 1.21 Susan Shechtman West Hartford, CT
353 1.21 Deborah Coffrin Cape Elizabeth, ME
354 1.18 Carolyn Noble Sandwich, MA
355 1.18 Lynn Noble Sandwich, MA
356 1.17 Marlene Myers Longmeadow, MA
357 1.17 Joan Levinson Longmeadow, MA
358 1.17 Gay Godfrey Simsbury, CT
359 1.15 Mignon Williams New York, NY
360 1.15 Lenore Paddock Montville, NJ
361 1.15 Marcia Fischer Livingston, NJ
362 1.15 Sandra Barnes Newport, RI
363 1.14 Daniel Sheinin East Greenwich, RI
364 1.13 Bradley Clark Stratham, NH
365 1.13 Jonathan Gove Rockport, MA
366 1.12 Ulla Winkler Somerville, MA
367 1.12 Joyce Leary Andover, MA
368 1.11 Cameron Oconnor Montpelier, VT
369 1.11 Marcy Glanz Lincoln, MA
370 1.11 Janis Weilheimer Boston, MA
371 1.11 Paschal Deblasio Williston, VT
372 1.10 Sheila Pechinski Scarborough, ME
373 1.08 Marie Fritzsche Oxford, CT
374 1.08 Beverly Stebbins Oxford, CT
375 1.07 Laura Alcock Long Island Cty, NY
376 1.07 Laureen Alcock Chester, NJ
377 1.06 Alice Field New London, NH
378 1.06 Alice Eberhardt Plainfield, NH
379 1.05 Amy Magnus Ashland, MA
380 1.05 Nancy Keyes Springfield, MA
381 1.05 Bambi Halloran Wayland, MA
382 1.02 Sandra Reiners Branford, CT
383 1.02 Connie Lampert Wayland, MA
384 1.02 Leighann Tyson New Haven, CT
385 1.02 Rollin Shank Weatogue, CT
386 1.02 Charles McWilliams Broomfield, CO
387 1.02 Judi Zucker Boston, MA
388 1.02 Edwin Mehlman Warren, RI
389 1.02 Patricia Lawrence Swansea, MA
390 1.02 Susan Heffner Jamestown, RI
391 1.02 John Price Glastonbury, CT
392 1.02 Bob Sanzo Westford, MA
393 1.02 Alice Turner Adamsville, RI
394 1.02 Sandra Herliczek South Dartmouth, MA
395 0.98 Barbara Laterra Narragansett, RI
396 0.98 Deborah Ouellette West Brookfield, MA
397 0.98 Valerie Roy Wakefield, RI
398 0.97 Pene Moore Houston, TX
399 0.93 Nancy Dowd Franklin, MA
400 0.93 Sam Gallo Arlington, MA
401 0.93 Frank Falvey Franklin, MA
402 0.92 Mary Demko Forestport, NY
403 0.92 John Oswald Nashua, NH
404 0.92 Don Rivard Brookline, NH
405 0.91 Donna Douglas Mount Laurel, NJ
406 0.91 Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT
407 0.91 Catharine Karsten Lansdowne, PA
408 0.91 Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT
409 0.90 Julie Goulet Warwick, RI
410 0.90 Beatrice Martini N Providence, RI
411 0.88 Martin Rawitz Ashland, MA
412 0.88 Denise Bahosh Shrewsbury, MA
413 0.88 Lawrence Dinkes Trumbull, CT
414 0.87 Edward Siegel West Hartford, CT
415 0.87 Eve Rowell Wellesley, MA
416 0.87 William Rusch Middletown, RI
417 0.87 Muriel Lessner Farmington, CT
418 0.87 Margaret Hohler Waltham, MA
419 0.87 Judith Siegel West Hartford, CT
420 0.82 Judy Rendely Brookline, MA
421 0.81 Jayson Rhuda Middleton, MA
422 0.81 Sandra Jodice Norton, MA
423 0.81 Margaret Crist Foxboro, MA
424 0.81 Heidi Beal Pittsfield, MA
425 0.81 Sharon Kochen West Hartford, CT
426 0.81 Deborah Rausch Latham, NY
427 0.81 Riva Lewinter West Hartford, CT
428 0.81 Alice Colley Latham, NY
429 0.81 Alvin Beal Pittsfield, MA
430 0.79 Marianne Tapp Tolland, CT
431 0.79 Cheryl Phillips Wilbraham, MA
432 0.77 Robin Kahn Newton, MA
433 0.77 Don Sharp Shelburne, VT
434 0.77 Beth Grieco West Hartford, CT
435 0.77 Marie-Jose Babouder-Matta Branford, CT
436 0.77 Mary Martin West Hartford, CT
437 0.77 Liz Bishop Carlisle, MA
438 0.77 Sheila Sharp Shelburne, VT
439 0.73 Paul Adler Natick, MA
440 0.73 Karen McKenna Marblehead, MA
441 0.73 Lin Li Woodbridge, CT
442 0.73 Lynn Greenspan Orange, CT
443 0.73 Marilyn Hurwitz Salem, MA
444 0.73 Barbara Fletcher West Hartford, CT
445 0.73 Bill Wininger Amston, CT
446 0.73 Ellen Suvalle Framingham, MA
447 0.73 Lester Starr Jr Medfield, MA
448 0.73 Ann Keegan Needham, MA
449 0.73 Michael Suvalle Framingham, MA
450 0.72 Larry Clark Keene, NH
451 0.70 Ronald Moore Redding Ridge, CT
452 0.70 Maureen Fahey Coventry, RI
453 0.70 Paul Whitman Durham, CT
454 0.70 Doris Carvalho Westport, MA
455 0.70 John Tucci Sandy Hook, CT
456 0.70 Carol McCullough Foster, RI
457 0.69 Marcia Hess Warren, RI
458 0.69 Judith Cavagnaro Willimantic, CT
459 0.69 Ellie Smith Cranston, RI
460 0.65 Albert Gee Granby, CT
461 0.65 Karen Perry Darien, CT
462 0.65 Ola Rech Darien, CT
463 0.65 Rosemary Thomsen Newton, MA
464 0.65 Avery Flowers Norwalk, CT
465 0.65 Jon Ross Shelton, CT
466 0.65 Robin Stineman Norwalk, CT
467 0.64 Sylvia Winters West Orange, NJ
468 0.64 Dana Kramer Natick, MA
469 0.64 Susan Tillis Madison, NJ
470 0.64 Evvie Shuster Wayland, MA
471 0.63 Pravin Shah Purchase, NY
472 0.63 Deena Shah Purchase, NY
473 0.62 Henry Shulman Newton, MA
474 0.61 Maryanne Healy Norton, MA
475 0.61 Betsy Clark Sharon, CT
476 0.61 Dena Kaplan Stamford, CT
477 0.61 Ruth Adams Sharon, CT
478 0.61 Marian Bauer Stamford, CT
479 0.61 Terry Corso Bristol, RI
480 0.59 Anne Smagorinsky Brighton, MA
481 0.59 Kim Smith Southport, CT
482 0.59 Ellen Blinder Brookline, MA
483 0.59 Jill Dimitrief Westport, CT
484 0.56 Robert Anastasi Littleton, CO
485 0.56 Susan McCoy Amherst, MA
486 0.56 John Debaggis Pittsfield, MA
487 0.56 Alice Shearer Northampton, MA
488 0.56 Motoko Oinaga Northampton, MA
489 0.54 Arleen Mednick Peabody, MA
490 0.54 Meredith Stravato Darien, CT
491 0.54 Ralph Mednick Peabody, MA
492 0.54 Karen Noble Salisbury, CT
493 0.54 Ann Weigel Rhinebeck, NY
494 0.54 Sheila Goddard Manchester, MA
495 0.53 Peggy Mockry Clifton Park, NY
496 0.53 Mary Ann Dillon Fall River, MA
497 0.53 Roberta Nahill Saratoga Spgs, NY
498 0.53 Ann Sperling Fall River, MA
499 0.52 Ann Belzer West Hartford, CT
500 0.52 Michael Belzer West Hartford, CT
501 0.51 Alice Platt Craryville, NY
502 0.51 Harold Goldman Kingston, NY
503 0.51 Debra Bendetson Weston, MA
504 0.51 Mary Ganske Chagrin Falls, OH
505 0.51 Samuel Hunt Wellesley, MA
506 0.51 Kristen Schulz Moreland Hills, OH
507 0.51 Richard Meyer Needham, MA
508 0.51 Katherine Meyer Needham, MA
509 0.51 Linda Shyavitz Newton, MA
510 0.51 Sandra Owen Bluffton, SC
511 0.48 Lucy Sachs Lincoln, MA
512 0.48 Patricia Salem Boston, MA
513 0.43 Carol Haran Worcester, MA
514 0.43 Ann Turner Worcester, MA
515 0.42 Steven Kaufman Shrewsbury, MA
516 0.42 Fred Strohm Warminster, PA
517 0.42 Jerome Starr Worcester, MA
518 0.40 Kate Spencer Montague, MA
519 0.39 Elaine Capobianco Narragansett, RI
520 0.39 Louis Giordano Wrentham, MA
521 0.32 Nancy Gilson Brookline, MA
522 0.28 Laura Yentsch Jamestown, RI
523 0.28 Joyce Vagts Farmington, CT
524 0.28 Douglas Vagts Farmington, CT
525 0.28 Michael Winterfield West Hartford, CT