Victoria, BC

Victoria Regional Masterpoint Winners

Apr 08, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019

Total masterpoints: 11386.52 earned by 929 players. Total Tables: 1932

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 104.39 Gordon Campbell Calgary, AB
2 104.39 Ian Findlay Banff, AB
3 87.41 Nicholas Gartaganis Calgary, AB
4 87.41 Judith Gartaganis Calgary, AB
5 85.65 Douglas Doub West Hartford, CT
6 85.65 Linda Lewis Las Vegas, NV
7 85.65 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
8 85.65 Paul Lewis Las Vegas, NV
9 85.30 Curtis Cheek Las Vegas, NV
10 85.30 Haig Tchamitch Paradise Valley, AZ
11 85.30 Huub Bertens Las Vegas, NV
12 85.30 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
13 80.71 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
14 78.39 Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC
15 78.04 Nicholas Stock North Vancouver, BC
16 77.89 Gordon McOrmond Vancouver, BC
17 76.30 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
18 72.69 Joan Cremin Paradise Valley, AZ
19 63.15 Michael Ainsley Victoria, BC
20 63.15 Sheldon Spier Chemainus, BC
21 58.93 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
22 56.94 Brian Busby Campbell River, BC
23 56.94 Bruce Busby Campbell River, BC
24 56.67 Gerry McCully Sun City West, AZ
25 56.52 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
26 56.52 Karen Billett Victoria, BC
27 56.10 Peter Herold Namaimo, BC
28 55.07 Constance McAvoy Victoria, BC
29 52.42 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
30 49.87 Jack Lee Richmond, BC
31 49.28 William Ge Burnaby, BC
32 48.18 Debbie Mineault Victoria, BC
33 47.09 Lee Barton Edmonton, AB
34 47.09 Lucille Barton Edmonton, AB
35 47.02 Eric Pan Burnaby, BC
36 46.52 David Hu Richmond, BC
37 45.98 Glenn Cossey Innisfail, AB
38 45.98 Cindy Cossey Innisfail, AB
39 44.45 Siu Wai Fan Red Deer, AB
40 44.45 Ruth Sidebottom Red Deer, AB
41 44.32 Judy Harris Salmon Arm, BC
42 43.82 Daniel Lyder Vancouver, BC
43 41.71 Axie Millar Victoria, BC
44 41.05 Tom Carmichael Marysville, WA
45 40.61 Mitch Dunitz Sherman Oaks, CA
46 40.48 Karen Epley Kent, WA
47 40.48 Howard Epley Kent, WA
48 40.20 Gerene Albrecht Red Deer, AB
49 40.04 James Galand Victoria, BC
50 39.95 James McAvoy Victoria, BC
51 39.86 Rhonda Foster Sun City West, AZ
52 39.63 Randy Naef McMinnville, OR
53 39.63 David Partridge Eugene, OR
54 39.63 Lawrence Swanson Monroe, WA
55 39.63 John Wolf Eugene, OR
56 39.35 Ross Amann Colts Neck, NJ
57 39.35 Dick Vission North Saanich, BC
58 39.31 Doran Flock Calgary, AB
59 39.01 Les Fouks Vancouver, BC
60 38.50 Paul Reitsma Parksville, BC
61 38.43 Kelly Meenagh Kelowna, BC
62 38.43 Thomas Anderson North Vancouver, BC
63 38.43 Ryley Breiddal Vancouver, BC
64 38.10 Sandra Fraser Victoria, BC
65 38.10 Doug Fraser Victoria, BC
66 37.82 Keith Dowdall Victoria, BC
67 37.50 Sheila Sache West Vancouver, BC
68 36.94 Michael Mikyska Los Angeles, CA
69 36.39 Robert Cheeseman Victoria, BC
70 36.39 Jonathan Gage Victoria, BC
71 36.00 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
72 35.47 Ron Beall Bellingham, WA
73 35.03 Nicholas Buck Prince George, BC
74 35.03 Ben Levine Prince George, BC
75 34.97 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
76 34.91 Roger Taylor Parksville, BC
77 34.90 Helen Dillen Calgary, AB
78 34.90 Gamil Tadros Calgary, AB
79 34.62 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
80 34.60 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
81 33.93 Marc Maes Calgary, AB
82 33.93 Chris Wuerscher Calgary, AB
83 33.77 Robert Johnson Beaverton, OR
84 33.77 Lisa Fishman Beaverton, OR
85 33.77 Connie Coquillette Vancouver, WA
86 33.77 Sherwin Moscow Vancouver, WA
87 33.08 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
88 32.96 Debbie Hargreaves Victoria, BC
89 32.23 Jean Barry Livermore, CA
90 31.92 Brian Fraser Victoria, BC
91 31.82 Gerry Marshall Nayarit, MX
92 31.72 Bob Klein Santa Rosa, CA
93 31.37 Robert Bradford Victoria, BC
94 30.91 Sara Rothmuller Occidental, CA
95 30.70 Slava Simice Comox, BC
96 30.67 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
97 30.04 Barbara Schultz Shawnigan Lake, BC
98 29.74 Lorna Tinney Parksville, BC
99 29.74 Paul Tinney Parksville, BC
100 29.58 John Crutcher Olympia, WA
101 29.57 Gail Richardson Victoria, BC
102 29.43 Andrew Lee Richmond, BC
103 29.43 Ed Ulman Portland, OR
104 28.74 Michael Dimich Burnaby, BC
105 28.74 David Waterman Surrey, BC
106 28.04 Kevin Bolan Snohomish, WA
107 28.02 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
108 27.76 Don Bell Vernon, BC
109 27.73 Michael Yuen Vancouver, BC
110 27.60 David Reid Victoria, BC
111 27.35 Vicki Moffatt Surrey, BC
112 26.83 Diane Griffiths Langley, BC
113 26.83 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
114 26.46 Darlene Carolsfeld Nanaimo, BC
115 26.46 Marcia Taylor Nanaimo, BC
116 26.30 Egil Kolsto Victoria, BC
117 26.14 Douglas Johnson Gig Harbor, WA
118 26.14 Paul Bartron Tacoma, WA
119 25.48 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
120 25.45 Cindy Oishi West Vancouver, BC
121 25.17 David Todd Victoria, BC
122 24.83 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
123 24.51 Barrie Turnham Comox, BC
124 24.29 Shameine Ali New Westminster, BC
125 24.25 Heather Dolan Beaverton, OR
126 24.25 Mike Amspacher Vancouver, WA
127 23.97 William Harris Victoria, BC
128 23.74 Jon Preston Victoria, BC
129 23.47 Maryellen Gallo Surrey, BC
130 23.47 Jack Johnson Surrey, BC
131 23.42 Debbie Wastle Victoria, BC
132 23.41 Paul Flanagan Victoria, BC
133 23.37 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
134 23.37 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
135 23.19 Maureen Steele Nanaimo, BC
136 23.19 Shirley Charters Duncan, BC
137 23.11 Derek Ward Hornby Island, BC
138 22.92 Glenda Affleck Vancouver, BC
139 22.90 Janet Mori Penticton, BC
140 22.79 Roger Clough Culver City, CA
141 22.79 Rebecca Clough Culver City, CA
142 22.64 Dianna Rickson Comox, BC
143 22.57 Andrea Miller Victoria, BC
144 22.39 Koba Ter Neuzen Victoria, BC
145 22.34 Ralph Haberfeld Jackson, WY
146 22.29 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
147 22.29 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
148 21.85 Ernie Tradewell Victoria, BC
149 21.77 Melinda Westgate Mercer Island, WA
150 21.77 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
151 21.77 Lou Arevalo Spokane, WA
152 21.77 Martha Hancock Hayden, ID
153 21.70 Donald Sache West Vancouver, BC
154 21.60 Jim Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
155 21.60 Giff Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
156 21.54 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
157 21.50 Michele Bonneau Prince Albert, SK
158 21.50 Marie Callbeck Prince Albert, SK
159 21.34 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
160 21.34 Edward Carlson Coeur D Alene, ID
161 21.34 Scott Montroy Denver, CO
162 21.34 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
163 20.86 Christine Seaville Victoria, BC
164 20.51 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
165 20.51 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
166 19.98 Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC
167 19.66 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
168 19.49 Marc Furnemont Victoria, BC
169 19.36 Patricia Desbrisay Penticton, BC
170 19.34 Mary Abelseth Red Deer, AB
171 19.30 Paulette McWilliam Calgary, AB
172 19.30 Naushad Dada Calgary, AB
173 19.28 Isabel Chernoff Surrey, BC
174 19.25 Dean Altschuler Bellingham, WA
175 19.21 Al Romanchuk Victoria, BC
176 19.15 Bud Bishop Delta, BC
177 19.15 Mary Frances Bishop Delta, BC
178 19.05 Eileen Deutsch Port Townsend, WA
179 19.05 Gordon Chin Bainbridge Isle, WA
180 19.00 Russell Page Victoria, BC
181 18.98 Claire Strachan Calgary, AB
182 18.98 Judy Madge Calgary, AB
183 18.58 Kathy Bye Burnaby, BC
184 18.30 Michael Moffatt Surrey, BC
185 17.98 Gene Fomin Glacier, WA
186 17.98 Sandra Robson New Westminster, BC
187 17.90 Shael Smith Richmond, BC
188 17.67 Don Wallace Kelowna, BC
189 17.62 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
190 17.55 D Glassford Chilliwack, BC
191 17.55 Brian Sims Cultus Lake, BC
192 17.40 Tom Satanove White Rock, BC
193 17.38 Mike Dorn Wiss Victoria, BC
194 17.37 Sharon McDonald Saskatoon, SK
195 17.37 Phyllis Minielly Saskatoon, SK
196 17.33 Ralph Lipe Bellevue, WA
197 17.33 Lynda Lipe Bellevue, WA
198 17.26 Joan Borberg Portland, OR
199 17.26 Ginny Gainer Port, OR
200 17.24 Mary Anne Crookes Calgary, AB
201 17.24 Tricia Flanagan Calgary, AB
202 17.22 Caroline Solonenko Brackendale, BC
203 16.85 Leah Koffski Kelowna, BC
204 16.85 Sharon Horvath Agassiz, BC
205 16.85 Wayne Stann Kelowna, BC
206 16.69 Jennifer Jones Santa Rosa, CA
207 16.69 Roxy Sandmaier Victoria, BC
208 16.69 Louis Sandmaier Victoria, BC
209 16.35 J Punnett Victoria, BC
210 16.33 Natalie Williams Victoria, BC
211 16.30 Devra Drysdale Calgary, AB
212 16.30 Jan Brawn Calgary, AB
213 16.28 Kate Hill Santa Rosa, CA
214 16.19 Harry Satanove Vancouver, BC
215 16.14 Aileen Handyside Saskatoon, SK
216 16.14 Martha Mikalsky Saskatoon, SK
217 16.13 Shelley Burnham Brentwood Bay, BC
218 16.00 Linda Ellis Victoria, BC
219 15.99 Tim Berta Sequim, WA
220 15.96 Delma Murray Victoria, BC
221 15.89 Esther Wiebe Victoria, BC
222 15.80 Doreen McOrmond Victoria, BC
223 15.75 Jerry McVay Lacey, WA
224 15.65 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
225 15.51 Howard Cohen Courtenay, BC
226 15.47 David Lim Las Vegas, NV
227 15.47 Paul Kempling Chemainus, BC
228 15.46 Gordon Sawyer Seattle, WA
229 15.44 Donald (Bob) MacDonald Victoria, BC
230 15.34 Heather McIntosh Cowichan Bay, BC
231 15.33 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
232 15.33 Darlene Allen Squamish, BC
233 15.23 Beth Cookson Nanaimo, BC
234 15.12 Alan Chapelle Nanaimo, BC
235 15.05 Mark Beduz Calgary, AB
236 15.05 Marla Nickerson Victoria, BC
237 15.04 Teri Smoot Placerville, CA
238 15.04 Ginny Curtis Citrus Heights, CA
239 14.88 John Massman III Seattle, WA
240 14.88 Ann Romeo Seattle, WA
241 14.77 Thomas Reis Port Angeles, WA
242 14.72 Vince King Duncan, BC
243 14.71 Ingrid Anderson Nanaimo, BC
244 14.65 Roger Staneslow Airdrie, AB
245 14.65 Carol Porter Calgary, AB
246 14.47 Deborah Davy Gibsons, BC
247 14.47 Patricia Hartley West Vancouver, BC
248 14.45 Robert Mackinnon Victoria, BC
249 14.40 Alison Campbell Victoria, BC
250 14.35 David Gabel Vancouver, BC
251 14.35 L Ralph Buckley Vancouver, BC
252 14.12 Myrna Green Nanaimo, BC
253 14.12 Daryl Krepps Nanaimo, BC
254 14.09 Marilyn Knipp Delta, BC
255 14.09 Wenda Hopp Madeira Park, BC
256 14.04 John Wood Blaine, WA
257 14.04 David McGraham Vancouver, WA
258 13.99 Mark Raymond Victoria, BC
259 13.99 Susan Foley Sidney, BC
260 13.99 Gina Curran Victoria, BC
261 13.90 Jean-Philipp Weber Victoria, BC
262 13.90 Holly Boudreau Victoria, BC
263 13.89 Tim White Mercer Island, WA
264 13.89 Renae White Mercer Island, WA
265 13.76 Bill Brand Calgary, AB
266 13.76 Betty Fenton Calgary, AB
267 13.76 Lorna Smith Victoria, BC
268 13.76 Larry Fenton Calgary, AB
269 13.74 Ian Affleck Vancouver, BC
270 13.68 Bonnie Christopherson Nanoose Bay, BC
271 13.68 Sandi Link Nanoose Bay, BC
272 13.68 Rita Cannon Ladysmith, BC
273 13.64 Nancy Jonske Portland, OR
274 13.60 Caroline Colliver Calgary, AB
275 13.59 Chris Cookson Nanaimo, BC
276 13.57 Arthur Resnick Seattle, WA
277 13.57 Rosemay Vazeux Seattle, WA
278 13.47 Karen Tomkins Burnaby, BC
279 13.47 Ian Gilhooley Vancouver, BC
280 13.25 Marlene Sumi Burnaby, BC
281 13.25 Debbie Martignago Coquitlam, BC
282 13.25 Valerie McClintock Bedford, NS
283 13.24 Paula Sisko Calgary, AB
284 13.24 Jack Sisko Calgary, AB
285 13.17 Jutta Jealouse Kamloops, BC
286 13.17 Denis Powers Kamloops, BC
287 13.13 Stephanie Williams Delta, BC
288 13.07 Don Guichon White Rock, BC
289 13.05 Tom Jacobson Fairfield, CA
290 13.05 Gerald Fox Napa, CA
291 13.03 Deborah Cool Blaine, WA
292 12.95 June Keith New Westminster, BC
293 12.95 Michael Moore Kamloops, BC
294 12.95 Darrel Jones Kamloops, BC
295 12.89 Beverley Hall North Vancouver, BC
296 12.81 Valerie McVay Lacey, WA
297 12.77 Barbara Stewart Victoria, BC
298 12.67 Louis Bohannan Port Ludlow, WA
299 12.67 Mike Derrenberger Port Ludlow, WA
300 12.53 Susan M Breiddal Victoria, BC
301 12.46 Carroll Guichon White Rock, BC
302 12.41 Judy Chapman Edmonton, AB
303 12.33 Liz Jacobson Laredo, TX
304 12.29 Gordon Kristjanson Victoria, BC
305 12.21 Marjorie Sinel Borrego Springs, CA
306 12.21 Gale Gropp Bellingham, WA
307 12.15 Bill Walter Vancouver, BC
308 12.15 Christine Walter Vancouver, BC
309 12.14 Bud Craig Kelowna, BC
310 12.14 Alden Edwards Kelowna, BC
311 12.13 D Jean Gilliland Port Townsend, WA
312 12.13 Thomas Loveday Sequim, WA
313 11.86 Dora Lee Nanaimo, BC
314 11.79 Caleb Meyer Victoria, BC
315 11.72 Jean Groome Delta, BC
316 11.58 Caenie Pyrcz Calgary, AB
317 11.57 Roy Wagner Nanaimo, BC
318 11.57 David Ow Salinas, CA
319 11.57 Jane Wagner Nanaimo, BC
320 11.57 Glenn Chee Salinas, CA
321 11.42 Marnie Hueston Victoria, BC
322 11.38 Thomas Brown Seattle, WA
323 11.38 Monty Gray Seattle, WA
324 11.35 Susan Burns Edmonton, AB
325 11.35 Elizabeth Millar Edmonton, AB
326 11.35 Sharon Gecse Osoyoos, BC
327 11.34 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
328 11.33 Sandy Jean Robinson Calgary, AB
329 11.23 Lynda Hirst Vancouver, WA
330 11.19 David Johnson Calgary, AB
331 11.07 Dorothy Mersereau Calgary, AB
332 11.06 Jill Plasteras Victoria, BC
333 11.06 Thomas Braybrook Victoria, BC
334 11.02 John Miller Victoria, BC
335 10.84 Ivy Pye Victoria, BC
336 10.82 Vivian Winestock Calgary, AB
337 10.78 David Mosher Courtenay, BC
338 10.76 Mitra Shojania Victoria, BC
339 10.74 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
340 10.74 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
341 10.69 Marilyn Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
342 10.69 Donald Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
343 10.60 Maxine Thomas Victoria, BC
344 10.60 Dolores Johnson Brentwood Bay, BC
345 10.60 Madeleine Tremblay North Saanich, BC
346 10.58 Ewa Zwicky Victoria, BC
347 10.55 Guy Coutanche Thunder Bay, ON
348 10.50 Brian Hammerschmidt Victoria, BC
349 10.50 Maureen Trappe Victoria, BC
350 10.36 Deborah Stewart Pincher Creek, AB
351 10.29 Nick Parker Delta, BC
352 10.29 Susan Jobbins Victoria, BC
353 10.29 Janis Parker Delta, BC
354 10.29 Joan Geber Victoria, BC
355 10.24 Alex Hong West Vancouver, BC
356 10.21 Bakh Dhillon Victoria, BC
357 10.21 Anne Primeau Calgary, AB
358 10.21 Art Loy Surrey, BC
359 10.21 Delia Michaud Calgary, AB
360 10.09 Eda Kadar Vancouver, BC
361 10.09 Andrew Nalos Vancouver, BC
362 10.06 Jeffrey Ford Redmond, WA
363 10.06 Kim Eng Issaquah, WA
364 9.95 Lorraine Hayne North Saanich, BC
365 9.94 Mary Dewar Nanaimo, BC
366 9.94 Wanda Deisman Nanaimo, BC
367 9.85 David Binney Seattle, WA
368 9.83 Jacqueline Fennellow Parksville, BC
369 9.83 Dawn Campbell Nanoose Bay, BC
370 9.83 Margaret Gibson Port Moody, BC
371 9.83 Lorna Veitch Qualicum Beach, BC
372 9.83 Janet Woolgar Parksville, BC
373 9.76 Marilyn Helbig Bellevue, WA
374 9.76 Leeanne Creech Snoqualmie, WA
375 9.76 Elizabeth Grossman Bothell, WA
376 9.76 Dana Lawrence Kirkland, WA
377 9.67 Brian Castle San Diego, CA
378 9.59 Gillian Mouat Victoria, BC
379 9.59 Jo Albinati Victoria, BC
380 9.50 Enaid Savage Guanajuato, GT
381 9.50 Ian Irving Laredo, TX
382 9.42 Frances Newall Cobble Hill, BC
383 9.41 Insa Fricker White Rock, BC
384 9.40 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
385 9.40 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
386 9.33 Peggy Pepper Victoria, BC
387 9.33 Regina Olsen Grand Island, NE
388 9.33 Mary Fox Grand Island, NE
389 9.33 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
390 9.30 Anne Porter Victoria, BC
391 9.26 Lloyd Snyder Comox, BC
392 9.26 Bernice Snyder Comox, BC
393 9.13 Eleanor Calder Victoria, BC
394 9.09 Glen Fidler Winnipeg, MB
395 9.07 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
396 8.90 Myra Johnston North Vancouver, BC
397 8.90 Sandra Dequier Kelowna, BC
398 8.90 Marlene Powell Vancouver, BC
399 8.83 Louise Elliott Nanaimo, BC
400 8.75 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
401 8.74 Ian Kimmerly Victoria, BC
402 8.69 Marie-France Benoit Ottawa, ON
403 8.62 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
404 8.62 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
405 8.41 Marilyn Fleming Lethbridge, AB
406 8.41 Bette Flannigan Lethbridge, AB
407 8.33 Sid Segal Vancouver, BC
408 8.33 Patricia Long Saskatoon, SK
409 8.33 Gordon Cairns Powell River, BC
410 8.33 Jeannette Zagwyn Powell River, BC
411 8.32 Mike Walker Nanaimo, BC
412 8.26 Gary Corbett Bellevue, WA
413 8.26 Tony Marshall Bellevue, WA
414 8.13 Dorothy Whittome Duncan, BC
415 8.07 Alan Whitman Okanagan Falls, BC
416 8.06 Beth Coones Spokane, WA
417 8.06 Jack Smith Spokane, WA
418 8.03 Sharon Hysert Courtenay, BC
419 7.99 Susan Moran Nanaimo, BC
420 7.94 Sally Craig Port Moody, BC
421 7.88 David Buckman Victoria, BC
422 7.82 Mary Ellen Fisher Victoria, BC
423 7.81 Helen Schuckel Duncan, BC
424 7.81 Barbara Andrew Duncan, BC
425 7.80 Myra Crone Mesa, AZ
426 7.74 Mardi Dennis Oak Harbor, WA
427 7.74 Clare Christiansen Oak Harbor, WA
428 7.74 Mary Carlson Marysville, WA
429 7.74 Susanne Thomas Coupeville, WA
430 7.70 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
431 7.67 Douglas Smith Victoria, BC
432 7.64 Barbara Morin Kelowna, BC
433 7.61 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
434 7.61 Jim Alexander Victoria, BC
435 7.56 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
436 7.56 Bill Worobets Victoria, BC
437 7.56 Janet Worobets Victoria, BC
438 7.49 Doug Carritt Red Deer, AB
439 7.49 Nancy Carritt Red Deer, AB
440 7.48 Claire Ward Victoria, BC
441 7.48 David Ward Victoria, BC
442 7.43 Jennifer Beall Bellingham, WA
443 7.41 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
444 7.41 Susanne Sherburne Bellingham, WA
445 7.41 Edward Eisner Victoria, BC
446 7.39 Janice Closson Victoria, BC
447 7.37 Sandy Thor Seattle, WA
448 7.36 King Lee Victoria, BC
449 7.31 Catherine Mustafa Victoria, BC
450 7.18 Michael Dickie Victoria, BC
451 7.17 James Crone Mesa, AZ
452 7.17 Brian Stone West Vancouver, BC
453 7.17 Daniel Allard West Vancouver, BC
454 7.14 Van Buchanan Victoria, BC
455 7.13 Jean Norgaard Cheyenne, WY
456 7.13 Beth McGregor Fort Collins, CO
457 7.12 Ron Smith Victoria, BC
458 7.12 Sidney Yang Richmond, BC
459 6.98 Suzanne Boruta Anacortes, WA
460 6.98 Michael Boruta Anacortes, WA
461 6.97 Heather Erskine Victoria, BC
462 6.87 Les Ellis Vancouver, BC
463 6.84 Anne Notman Sequim, WA
464 6.84 Ginny Barklow Lacey, WA
465 6.79 Tim Kennelly Courtenay, BC
466 6.65 Paul Retallack Saanich, BC
467 6.65 Ruth Davies Victoria, BC
468 6.65 Mike Black Victoria, BC
469 6.57 William Whitesel Sandpoint, ID
470 6.57 Doris Fishman Sandpoint, ID
471 6.54 David Taylor Seattle, WA
472 6.49 Cary Salmi Sidney, BC
473 6.49 Elsie Mackinnon Delta, BC
474 6.47 Elly Bodner Edmonton, AB
475 6.47 Esi Zion Edmonton, AB
476 6.40 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
477 6.39 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
478 6.37 Ron Delbecq Bellingham, WA
479 6.37 Lia Vanrenen Lake Cowichan, BC
480 6.37 Sandy Freeling Edmonds, WA
481 6.37 Jon Ransom Bellingham, WA
482 6.36 Alan Kotila Victoria, BC
483 6.34 Ted Parker Abbotsford, BC
484 6.34 Joanne Parker Abbotsford, BC
485 6.30 Pirjo Holt Kelowna, BC
486 6.29 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
487 6.29 Gayle Anderson Nanaimo, BC
488 6.29 Adrianne Damgaard West Vancouver, BC
489 6.29 June Rasmussen Nanaimo, BC
490 6.29 Gillian Schramm Whistler, BC
491 6.21 Ron Grove Victoria, BC
492 6.20 Michael Roche Victoria, BC
493 6.11 Lorne Bulmer Victoria, BC
494 6.09 Donald Gray Victoria, BC
495 5.98 Gary Kaiway West Vancouver, BC
496 5.94 David Arnot Vernon, BC
497 5.78 David Squance Victoria, BC
498 5.77 James Sache Rosedale, BC
499 5.77 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
500 5.73 Barbara Walter Swift Current, SK
501 5.73 Murray Walter Swift Current, SK
502 5.67 Rebecca Brown Bellingham, WA
503 5.65 Andrea James Auburn, WA
504 5.65 J Billett Saskatoon, SK
505 5.65 Elaine Mauger Victoria, BC
506 5.61 Denis Johnston Victoria, BC
507 5.60 Jennifer Edwards Kelowna, BC
508 5.60 Dianne Clark Kelowna, BC
509 5.57 Janet Meister Bellevue, WA
510 5.57 Karen Trenner Bellevue, WA
511 5.47 Karen Cumpstone Nanaimo, BC
512 5.46 Kyle Graham Victoria, BC
513 5.42 Reta Morrison Victoria, BC
514 5.40 Carl Abbott Kamloops, BC
515 5.37 Zita McRobbie Kelowna, BC
516 5.37 Florence Schramm Westbank, BC
517 5.36 Marie Collins Calgary, AB
518 5.36 John Collins Calgary, AB
519 5.28 Rita Beny Victoria, BC
520 5.21 Lionel Traverse Victoria, BC
521 5.21 Henry Kwok Edmonton, AB
522 5.21 Dorothy Kwok Edmonton, AB
523 5.18 Margaret Walthall Sequim, WA
524 5.18 Chris Burton Lethbridge, AB
525 5.18 Vicki Sensiba Sequim, WA
526 5.17 Susan Johnson Sturgeon County, AB
527 5.17 Mary Souliere Edmonton, AB
528 5.17 Carroll Vaughan Federal Way, WA
529 5.17 Russell Vaughan Federal Way, WA
530 5.15 William Lamb Victoria, BC
531 5.13 Lana Whitmore St Albert, AB
532 5.13 Anita Lambert Sun City West, AZ
533 5.11 Lynne Dutton High River, AB
534 5.05 Tony Thickett Powell River, BC
535 5.05 Vivian Thickett Powell River, BC
536 5.04 Wendy Webb Kelowna, BC
537 5.03 Allan Becker Prince George, BC
538 5.03 Michael Petrescu Prince George, BC
539 5.00 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
540 4.97 Deborah Carnes Victoria, BC
541 4.94 Jan Galenza Victoria, BC
542 4.94 Jim Brackenbury Victoria, BC
543 4.93 Brenda Robinson Viking, AB
544 4.93 W Blair Robinson Viking, AB
545 4.88 Frieda Home Comox, BC
546 4.87 Meredith Degroat Calgary, AB
547 4.87 Marguerite Paulsen Calgary, AB
548 4.77 Constance Johnston Anchorage, AK
549 4.77 Shannon Jones Henderson, NV
550 4.77 Gail Argatoff Saanichton, BC
551 4.70 Ina Andersen Surrey, BC
552 4.68 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
553 4.68 Mary Miller Redmond, WA
554 4.65 Patricia Webb Austin, TX
555 4.65 Tim Ayers Victoria, BC
556 4.65 Laurene Jacob Austin, TX
557 4.64 Leeann Lagace St Albert, AB
558 4.64 Kathy Turnbull Edmonton, AB
559 4.62 Victor Zubacs East York, ON
560 4.62 Linda Herman East York, ON
561 4.58 Sheila Kaye Victoria, BC
562 4.58 Bob Sommerhalder Victoria, BC
563 4.50 Grace Kennedy Campbell River, BC
564 4.50 Bill Kennedy Campbell River, BC
565 4.49 Donna Wiwchar Castlegar, BC
566 4.49 Myrna Baulne Kelowna, BC
567 4.48 Sue Schyf Victoria, BC
568 4.48 Alan Schyf Victoria, BC
569 4.46 Beth Brathwaite Victoria, BC
570 4.42 Barry Pask Winnipeg, MB
571 4.42 Barbara Thomasson Winnipeg, MB
572 4.40 Neville Hircock Victoria, BC
573 4.37 Jim Greening Victoria, BC
574 4.36 Connie Setterington Victoria, BC
575 4.29 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
576 4.29 Gail Simpson Victoria, BC
577 4.29 Christine Simpson Victoria, BC
578 4.27 Audrey Norman Duncan, BC
579 4.27 Jim Norman Duncan, BC
580 4.25 David Korican Victoria, BC
581 4.25 Ravi Mehra Victoria, BC
582 4.22 Irene Dundon Vancouver, BC
583 4.22 Larraine Smith North Vancouver, BC
584 4.20 Glen Thornborough Victoria, BC
585 4.20 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
586 4.11 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
587 4.11 Paul Fournier Vancouver, BC
588 4.06 Hank Phibbs Wilson, WY
589 4.06 Leslie Petersen Wilson, WY
590 4.05 Roy Markham Montesano, WA
591 4.05 Sylvia Markham Montesano, WA
592 4.04 Pat Scanlan Shawnigan Lake, BC
593 4.01 Charles Gravenkemper Seattle, WA
594 3.91 Bree Watts Victoria, BC
595 3.91 Frank Stanford Sooke, BC
596 3.89 Leon Heller Marina, CA
597 3.84 Ted Heck Victoria, BC
598 3.84 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
599 3.84 Judy Beinder Saanichton, BC
600 3.82 Anne Didmon Victoria, BC
601 3.82 Lynne Urner Victoria, BC
602 3.82 Lyle Spencer Regina, SK
603 3.82 Audrey Bruch Regina, SK
604 3.80 Paul D'Orban Victoria, BC
605 3.80 Jocelyn Dorban Victoria, BC
606 3.76 Steve Tubbs Vancouver, WA
607 3.76 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
608 3.74 Sharon Hills Sequim, WA
609 3.74 George Woodley Chemainus, BC
610 3.74 Leonard Hills Sequim, WA
611 3.74 John Albertson Duncan, BC
612 3.73 Henry Zoellner Santa Clara, CA
613 3.70 Wendy Egeland Coaldale, AB
614 3.68 Audrey Mactier Victoria, BC
615 3.68 Ron Williams Delta, BC
616 3.67 Ann-Marie Crabbe Toronto, ON
617 3.57 Norma Smith Nanaimo, BC
618 3.57 Lois Powell Nanaimo, BC
619 3.50 Kathie Hoehne Anchorage, AK
620 3.50 Linda Vernon Anchorage, AK
621 3.48 Jack Campbell North Saanich, BC
622 3.45 Tom Goodchild Victoria, BC
623 3.45 Dallas Goodchild Victoria, BC
624 3.42 Lorraine Spik Parksville, BC
625 3.42 Howard Shimokura Vancouver, BC
626 3.42 Brian Smillie Ladysmith, BC
627 3.41 Lynda Slater Sooke, BC
628 3.40 Nancy Fauteux Victoria, BC
629 3.40 Kenneth Putt Spoke, BC
630 3.37 Karen Jensen White Rock, BC
631 3.37 Trudy Merritt Surrey, BC
632 3.36 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
633 3.36 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
634 3.36 Marie-France Cook West Vancouver, BC
635 3.36 Zaitoon Shariff West Vancouver, BC
636 3.33 James Harris Vancouver, BC
637 3.33 D Lainey Clark Victoria, BC
638 3.33 Barbara Tyabji Oliver, BC
639 3.33 Edmund Blumenthal Victoria, BC
640 3.33 Alan Tyabji Oliver, BC
641 3.31 William Wastle Victoria, BC
642 3.30 Gail Cleveland Victoria, BC
643 3.28 Susan Clayton Chemainus, BC
644 3.23 John Frank Calgary, AB
645 3.23 Sheila Frank Calgary, AB
646 3.22 Lorraine Smith Victoria, BC
647 3.22 Yvonne McLean Victoria, BC
648 3.20 Audrey Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
649 3.19 Danuta Trafford Calgary, AB
650 3.19 Thomas Trafford Calgary, AB
651 3.12 Margaret Blackie London, ON
652 3.12 Murray Blackie London, ON
653 3.12 Patricia Blackall Parksville, BC
654 3.11 Mary Driver Vernon, BC
655 3.11 Jennifer McDonell Victoria, BC
656 3.09 Jennifer Melville Victoria, BC
657 3.09 Brenda Sinclair Victoria, BC
658 3.07 Shirley McGill Victoria, BC
659 3.07 Paulette Oshanek Florence, AZ
660 3.07 Gordon Link Desert Hot Spgs, CA
661 3.07 Wayne Salter Qualicum Beach, BC
662 3.07 Norma Hill Victoria, BC
663 3.07 Gary Alan Nolin Parksville, BC
664 3.04 Jonathan Mears Victoria, BC
665 3.04 Rita Pizzey Red Deer, AB
666 3.04 Larry Pizzey Red Deer, AB
667 3.04 Lucile Mears Victoria, BC
668 3.02 Jane McClure Carnation, WA
669 3.02 Carolyn Wyman Beaux Arts, WA
670 2.94 Arlene Petersen Comox, BC
671 2.94 Debra Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
672 2.92 Mary-Jo Morin Victoria, BC
673 2.92 Margarita Kishkan Victoria, BC
674 2.91 Kay Kerr Victoria, BC
675 2.91 Bettylee Sinclair Victoria, BC
676 2.91 Judy Chang Vancouver, BC
677 2.89 Margaret Duncan Vancouver, BC
678 2.89 Betty Teare Calgary, AB
679 2.89 Pamela Moore Vancouver, BC
680 2.89 Linda Peacock Calgary, AB
681 2.88 Stanley Slete Auburn, WA
682 2.88 Robin Farmer Seatac, WA
683 2.86 Anil Bharani Houston, TX
684 2.86 Pushpa Bharani Houston, TX
685 2.86 Morton Latta Kirkland, WA
686 2.85 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
687 2.82 Angela Taylor Nanaimo, BC
688 2.81 Andrea Gagnon Victoria, BC
689 2.81 Brenda Jackson Victoria, BC
690 2.81 Melanie Drumm Victoria, BC
691 2.77 Marlene Shankland Victoria, BC
692 2.77 Diane McNames Delta, BC
693 2.77 Dave Lake Vancouver, BC
694 2.73 Rod Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
695 2.73 K. Darlia Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
696 2.67 Maureen Stanley Calgary, AB
697 2.63 Marvis Olson Calgary, AB
698 2.63 Joan Taras Calgary, AB
699 2.58 Janice Soutar Victoria, BC
700 2.57 Karel Bennett Sooke, BC
701 2.57 David Macpherson Edmonton, AB
702 2.56 C Ann Brydon Victoria, BC
703 2.53 Olga Power Nanaimo, BC
704 2.53 Gabriele Pani Mountain View, CA
705 2.53 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
706 2.51 Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan Sooke, BC
707 2.51 Roger Lucas Campbell River, BC
708 2.51 Rose Lucas Campbell River, BC
709 2.51 Sheila Snider Sooke, BC
710 2.50 Miriam Ryan Vernon, BC
711 2.50 Jane Nielsen Vernon, BC
712 2.49 Richard Degroat Calgary, AB
713 2.48 Victoria Silk Vancouver, BC
714 2.47 Jill Stokes Victoria, BC
715 2.45 Heather Climenhaga Edmonton, AB
716 2.45 Denis Hanson Victoria, BC
717 2.44 Joanna Daam Victoria, BC
718 2.43 Margaret Moen Seattle, WA
719 2.43 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
720 2.40 Leland Kirk Pincher Creek, AB
721 2.37 Emily Nelson Victoria, BC
722 2.37 Bella Lacoste Victoria, BC
723 2.35 Joan Scott Scarsdale, NY
724 2.34 Ron Pepper Parksville, BC
725 2.34 Katherine Dekker Edmonton, AB
726 2.34 Joan Meiklejohn Parksville, BC
727 2.33 Joerg Schneider Vancouver, BC
728 2.29 James Robinson Victoria, BC
729 2.29 Norma Brodrick Victoria, BC
730 2.28 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
731 2.26 Bjarne Christoffersen New Westminster, BC
732 2.25 Laurie Pach Victoria, BC
733 2.25 Sheryl Sametz Duncan, BC
734 2.24 Sharon Erwin Lynnwood, WA
735 2.21 Julie Roome Duncan, BC
736 2.21 Myrna Greene Lethbridge, AB
737 2.20 Kelly O'Keefe Salinas, CA
738 2.20 Nancy Adrian Victoria, BC
739 2.19 Elaine McDougall Kingston, ON
740 2.19 Ruth McDougall Victoria, BC
741 2.19 Lois Hunt Victoria, BC
742 2.19 Gloria Dorrance Victoria, BC
743 2.19 Hamish Taylor Kingston, ON
744 2.18 Barbara Jubenville Nanaimo, BC
745 2.16 Lois Louden Delta, BC
746 2.16 Bobbi Moon Surrey, BC
747 2.12 Anne Smith Burnaby, BC
748 2.11 Phyllis Newland Sequim, WA
749 2.11 Timothy Newland Sequim, WA
750 2.05 Pat Fullerton Victoria, BC
751 2.05 Linda Walker Calgary, AB
752 2.05 Deanna Downton Calgary, AB
753 2.01 Viktoria Spearin Lake Wales, FL
754 1.99 Cynthia Glad Seattle, WA
755 1.99 Sue Anderson Seattle, WA
756 1.98 Lois Carry North Vancouver, BC
757 1.98 Elly Boshell West Vancouver, BC
758 1.97 Dave Brett Calgary, AB
759 1.95 Margaret Hurd Sidney, BC
760 1.93 Anna Timm Edmonton, AB
761 1.91 Martha Potter Seattle, WA
762 1.88 Aimee Botje Victoria, BC
763 1.88 Muriel Flood Saint John, NB
764 1.84 Jan Bromley Langley, BC
765 1.83 Coreen Hamilton Saanichton, BC
766 1.83 Margaret Dow Victoria, BC
767 1.80 Barbara Doidge St Albert, AB
768 1.80 Bryan Doidge St Albert, AB
769 1.79 Timothy Willison Renton, WA
770 1.76 Barry Wilson Victoria, BC
771 1.75 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
772 1.75 Mark Millin Port Alberni, BC
773 1.75 Gloria Shabbits Nanaimo, BC
774 1.71 Rob Fought West Vancouver, BC
775 1.71 Howard Haugom West Vancouver, BC
776 1.69 Janice Gleason Monterey, CA
777 1.67 Bruce Thornburgh Boise, ID
778 1.59 Tracey Guice Seattle, WA
779 1.56 Robert Giffin Mill Creek, WA
780 1.56 Carolyn Giffin Mill Creek, WA
781 1.52 David Renwick Red Deer, AB
782 1.52 Bonnie Renwick Red Deer, AB
783 1.45 Patricia McNally-Dawes Victoria, BC
784 1.45 Carol Smart Victoria, BC
785 1.44 Rob Feldstein Victoria, BC
786 1.41 Ray Mok Pebble Beach, CA
787 1.41 Karen Mok Pebble Beach, CA
788 1.38 Clark Greene Lethbridge, AB
789 1.36 Jean Macdonald Victoria, BC
790 1.36 Irene Tassie Victoria, BC
791 1.36 Sophie Watt Victoria, BC
792 1.36 Emma Abrams Victoria, BC
793 1.34 Eleanor Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
794 1.34 Michael Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
795 1.33 Sandra Baker Lethbridge, AB
796 1.33 Laurel Fines Lethbridge, AB
797 1.32 William Voth Ladysmith, BC
798 1.31 Joane Berube Victoria, BC
799 1.31 Linda Bonder Victoria, BC
800 1.27 Kim Stevens Victoria, BC
801 1.27 Linda Foster Penticton, BC
802 1.26 Douglas Scott Saanichton, BC
803 1.26 Al Stacey Qualicum Beach, BC
804 1.26 Marylynn Ghitter Qualicum Beach, BC
805 1.25 Tod Pontius Austin, TX
806 1.25 Kathleen Adams Austin, TX
807 1.24 Janice Flowers-Sonne Eugene, OR
808 1.24 Barbara Alexander Monterey, CA
809 1.24 Win Bromley Langley, BC
810 1.22 Sally Lynum-Lee Sequim, WA
811 1.22 Ron Anderson Campbell River, BC
812 1.22 Charlotte Elkins Sequim, WA
813 1.22 Diane Church-Smith Sequim, WA
814 1.22 Nancy Anderson Campbell River, BC
815 1.18 Helen Abbott Mercer Island, WA
816 1.18 Diane Moffatt Victoria, BC
817 1.18 Paul Schwaighart Normandy Park, WA
818 1.16 David Simon Victoria, BC
819 1.15 Majorie Anni Jakubowski Saanichton, BC
820 1.15 Karen Cooke North Vancouver, BC
821 1.15 Edmund Patterson Victoria, BC
822 1.15 Bill Cooke North Vancouver, BC
823 1.15 Lesley Billsborough Saanichton, BC
824 1.11 Elaine Beyeler Kelowna, BC
825 1.11 Mary Meenagh Kelowna, BC
826 1.07 Bert Churchill Victoria, BC
827 1.07 Craig McCullough Victoria, BC
828 1.05 Nancy Baal Victoria, BC
829 1.05 Nancy Merry Duncan, BC
830 1.05 Donald Merry Duncan, BC
831 1.02 Bryan Bright Victoria, BC
832 1.02 Lois Grill Qualicum Beach, BC
833 1.02 Francis Grill Qualicum Beach, BC
834 1.02 Pauline Bright Victoria, BC
835 0.98 Rick Meade North Vancouver, BC
836 0.98 Pat Galano North Vancouver, BC
837 0.96 Ken Richard Ebbs-Eanmuan Sooke, BC
838 0.96 Paul Van Bergen Sooke, BC
839 0.95 Ian Fetterley Houston, TX
840 0.94 Joan Archibald Victoria, BC
841 0.94 Margot Northey Victoria, BC
842 0.93 Shiela Wansbrough Victoria, BC
843 0.92 Sheri Barker Waterloo, ON
844 0.92 Lorraine Rosenfeld Victoria, BC
845 0.92 Rita Sturgeon Pacific Grove, CA
846 0.92 Marion Morson Victoria, BC
847 0.92 Sandra Naber Victoria, BC
848 0.92 Judy Mundt Sunriver, OR
849 0.92 Ronald Mundt Sunriver, OR
850 0.92 Debeliah Anthony Pacific Grove, CA
851 0.91 William Ashwell Victoria, BC
852 0.88 Jerri Calverley Oliver, BC
853 0.88 Jane Scheffler Osoyoos, BC
854 0.86 Deborah Rodger Victoria, BC
855 0.86 Ellen Bell-Hardy Victoria, BC
856 0.85 Dick Dixon Victoria, BC
857 0.85 BB Bernamoff Victoria, BC
858 0.85 Robin Lawn Victoria, BC
859 0.84 Joan Hall Victoria, BC
860 0.84 Pamela Rattenbury West Vancouver, BC
861 0.84 Louise Edwards Victoria, BC
862 0.82 Susan Degryp Victoria, BC
863 0.82 Natalie Stevens Victoria, BC
864 0.81 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
865 0.81 Eileen Lugossy Victoria, BC
866 0.79 Julie Larsen Calgary, AB
867 0.79 Geoffrey Trafford West Vancouver, BC
868 0.79 Bill Trafford Calgary, AB
869 0.79 Debbie Hunt Calgary, AB
870 0.78 Bryan Maksymetz Vancouver, BC
871 0.77 Linda Johnson Pacific Grove, CA
872 0.77 Consuelo Corbett Bellevue, WA
873 0.77 Diane Wheatcroft Nanaimo, BC
874 0.77 Ida Fogle Columbia, SC
875 0.74 Raymond Wickland Sidney, BC
876 0.73 Jeri Lunney Almonte, ON
877 0.73 Polly Higgins Victoria, BC
878 0.72 Robert Lapage West Sussex
879 0.72 Kathreen Este Victoria, BC
880 0.70 Pat Culham Calgary, AB
881 0.69 Mike Stewart Vancouver, BC
882 0.69 Elizabeth Tovey Vancouver, BC
883 0.69 Ila Ehnes Ladysmith, BC
884 0.69 Shirley Ketch Duncan, BC
885 0.68 Nancy Allan Victoria, BC
886 0.68 Catherine Gendur Victoria, BC
887 0.68 Maria Scarfone Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
888 0.68 Franco Scarfone Gabriola, BC
889 0.61 Caroline Preston Victoria, BC
890 0.61 Terry Curran Sidney, BC
891 0.59 Anne Farmer Seattle, WA
892 0.59 Margaret Filmer Victoria, BC
893 0.59 Alan Filmer Victoria, BC
894 0.57 Paul Veldhoen Victoria, BC
895 0.56 Dianne Dyment Winnipeg, MB
896 0.56 Clara Halpern Victoria, BC
897 0.56 David Smith Victoria, BC
898 0.56 Donna Thain Winnipeg, MB
899 0.55 Wendy English Victoria, BC
900 0.55 Vivian Hutchison Victoria, BC
901 0.54 Bryan Grover Victoria, BC
902 0.52 Anne Nagy Coquitlam, BC
903 0.52 Mary Hart Victoria, BC
904 0.50 Joan McLeod North Saanich, BC
905 0.50 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
906 0.50 Karen Wood Victoria, BC
907 0.50 Marie Lamontagne Squamish, BC
908 0.50 Cristina Jacob Vancouver, BC
909 0.50 Yuri Wiitala Kirkland, WA
910 0.50 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
911 0.49 Allen Coombs Victoria, BC
912 0.49 Cathy Naismith Brentwood Bay, BC
913 0.44 Vilborg Wilson Victoria, BC
914 0.44 Richard Dixon Victoria, BC
915 0.44 Diane Uyttersprot Crofton, BC
916 0.44 Margaret Johnson Friday Harbor, WA
917 0.44 Ruth Fleming Friday Harbor, WA
918 0.44 Louise McKay North Saanich, BC
919 0.42 Francoise Greenwell London, ON
920 0.42 Derek Greenwell London, ON
921 0.41 Mary Lynne Gould Edmonton, AB
922 0.40 April Andrews Nanaimo, BC
923 0.40 Joy Tangen Nanaimo, BC
924 0.38 Mary Ellen Nickodemus Fort Collins, CO
925 0.38 Elizabeth Varra Windsor, CO
926 0.37 Patricia Chen Vancouver, BC
927 0.34 Anne Law Surrey, BC
928 0.34 Arden Poitras Surrey, BC
929 0.28 Louise Smith Victoria, BC