Spring Hill, FL

Nature Coast Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Mar 28, 2019 - Mar 30, 2019

Total masterpoints: 521.74 earned by 151 players. Total Tables: 132

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 22.92 Maria Moore Lakeland, FL
2 22.92 Marti Cowie Lakeland, FL
3 17.89 James Logan Spring Hill, FL
4 15.91 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
5 14.17 Walter Vasil Hudson, FL
6 11.85 Whit Campbell Spring Hill, FL
7 11.80 Scott Roland Spring Hill, FL
8 11.01 David Miller Spring Hill, FL
9 11.00 Ted Defilippo Hernando, FL
10 11.00 Mark Crumrine Ocala, FL
11 10.65 John Maloney Champaign, IL
12 9.85 Darrow Neves Indianapolis, IN
13 7.88 Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL
14 7.08 Gerry Panos Hudson, FL
15 6.86 Cheryl Petty Brooksville, FL
16 6.86 James Thomas Brooksville, FL
17 6.67 Joseph Glazar Hernando, FL
18 6.67 Thomas Mangold Jr Hernando, FL
19 6.48 Pat Peterson Hernando, FL
20 6.48 Sharron Rosenberg Saint Charles, IL
21 6.19 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
22 6.19 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
23 5.85 Stu Cohen Tampa Palms, FL
24 5.85 James Mooney Dade City, FL
25 5.50 Richard Davidson Spring Hill, FL
26 5.50 William Feasley Homosassa, FL
27 5.28 Howard Coley Brooksville, FL
28 4.98 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
29 4.98 Ann Dickman-Pullman Weeki Wachee, FL
30 4.93 Lois Fortunato Spring Hill, FL
31 4.79 Marilyn Young Hudson, FL
32 4.79 Calvin Young Hudson, FL
33 4.78 Marion Ellingsen Spring Hill, FL
34 4.74 Edna Lauer Brooksville, FL
35 4.72 Joan Waite Spring Hill, FL
36 4.72 Patricia Foster New Port Richey, FL
37 4.67 Patricia McCullough Spring Hill, FL
38 4.67 Michael Miller Spring Hill, FL
39 4.64 Howard Christ III Citrus Springs, FL
40 4.64 Richard Cornett Ocala, FL
41 4.25 Anne Logan Spring Hill, FL
42 4.22 Roberta Runfola Homosassa, FL
43 4.22 Betty Boekholder Homosassa, FL
44 3.86 Jane Pauze Spring Hill, FL
45 3.77 Maureen Ward Tampa, FL
46 3.77 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL
47 3.73 Mary Lou Moore Hudson, FL
48 3.73 Michael Moore Hudson, FL
49 3.44 Floyd McWilliams Hudson, FL
50 3.29 Tina Rose Homosassa, FL
51 3.29 Catherine Holden Homosassa, FL
52 3.25 Susan Elliott Crystal River, FL
53 3.15 Carolyn Oates Spring Hill, FL
54 3.15 Ethel Porter Spring Hill, FL
55 3.14 Richard Talbott Spring Hill, FL
56 3.14 Marjorie Talbott Spring Hill, FL
57 3.05 Connie O'Brien Spring Hill, FL
58 3.05 Mary Ritonia Spring Hill, FL
59 2.98 Trudie Myers Inverness, FL
60 2.98 Pamela Masoud Apopka, FL
61 2.75 Gary Emke Hudson, FL
62 2.75 Terri Coley Brooksville, FL
63 2.60 Shirley Turner Hudson, FL
64 2.43 Daniel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL
65 2.35 Jerry Parker Hernando, FL
66 2.32 Betty Ost Homosassa, FL
67 2.26 Ron Newcomer Land O Lakes, FL
68 2.26 Jane Racila Tampa, FL
69 2.22 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL
70 2.22 Judith Kortier Hudson, FL
71 2.18 Susan Graham Spring Hill, FL
72 2.17 John McMahon Thornhill, ON
73 2.17 Theresa Martin Thornhill, ON
74 2.12 Susan Baynard Brooksville, FL
75 2.12 Penny McCullough Hudson, FL
76 2.11 Carol Adams Huntington Bch, CA
77 2.11 James Young Hudson, FL
78 2.06 R Kerchner Beverly Hills, FL
79 2.06 Ronald Finnin Beverly Hills, FL
80 2.04 Liz Illes Tillsonburg, ON
81 2.04 Sandra Ollar Hudson, FL
82 1.99 Kenneth Medlin Crystal River, FL
83 1.95 Joann Toppa Brooksville, FL
84 1.95 Bobbie Regan Brooksville, FL
85 1.95 Patti Van Matre Weeki Wachee, FL
86 1.91 Betty Bradford Port McNicoll, ON
87 1.86 Ann Sich Weeki Wachee, FL
88 1.86 Donna Evans Weeki Wachee, FL
89 1.76 Suzanne Sidorsky Weeki Wachee, FL
90 1.76 Carol Gallagher Weeki Wachee, FL
91 1.65 Linda Briggs The Villages, FL
92 1.65 Merle Erlich The Villages, FL
93 1.65 Jim Warrick Spring Hill, FL
94 1.63 Charlotte Kartsonis New Port Richey, FL
95 1.63 Dick Stieglitz The Villages, FL
96 1.63 Wilson Rivera The Villages, FL
97 1.55 Neil Schroeder Land O Lakes, FL
98 1.47 Jerry Lebo Spring Hill, FL
99 1.46 Isabelle Thompson Hudson, FL
100 1.46 John Dorgan Spring Hill, FL
101 1.46 Donna Dorgan Spring Hill, FL
102 1.46 James Rankin Hudson, FL
103 1.45 Donna Thompson Spring Hill, FL
104 1.45 Barbara McMaster Spring Hill, FL
105 1.44 Jerry Shea Hudson, FL
106 1.44 Susan Krier The Villages, FL
107 1.44 Carma Sands The Villages, FL
108 1.31 Henry Koschwitz Shelton, CT
109 1.30 Kevin Reidy New Port Richey, FL
110 1.30 Sharon Fogle Brooksville, FL
111 1.22 Robert Grauer Odessa, FL
112 1.22 Michael Vaughn Dade City, FL
113 1.21 Barbara Fallone Schenectady, NY
114 1.21 Mary Jane Garner Arlington, VA
115 1.09 Marilyn Defilippo Hernando, FL
116 0.96 Robert McKelvey Hudson, FL
117 0.95 Patrick Bentley Lecanto, FL
118 0.90 Mary Welch Hernando, FL
119 0.90 Lorraine Carrier Lecanto, FL
120 0.89 Joan Crowley Weeki Wachee, FL
121 0.89 Beverly Howard Weeki Wachee, FL
122 0.88 Paul Lauer Brooksville, FL
123 0.83 Linda Zipser Homosassa, FL
124 0.83 Dianne Dunn Hudson, FL
125 0.78 Jayne Greenman Brooksville, FL
126 0.78 Judith Elkin Spring Hill, FL
127 0.70 Dottie Thompson Crystal Beach, FL
128 0.70 Ralph Fortson Tampa, FL
129 0.69 James Fill Dyer, IN
130 0.69 Charles Moore Rome, NY
131 0.67 Kay Ghiardi Gwinn, MI
132 0.67 John Peterson Marquette, MI
133 0.62 Joann Roorbach The Villages, FL
134 0.62 Joyce Knapp The Villages, FL
135 0.60 Joan Nardi Tanner Crystal River, FL
136 0.60 Maureen O'Connor Crystal River, FL
137 0.60 Gene Newman Richmond, IN
138 0.60 Guy Tanner Crystal River, FL
139 0.60 Janet Newman Richmond, IN
140 0.60 Robert Ellis The Villages, FL
141 0.60 Benjamin Stauss Silver Spring, MD
142 0.59 Rosemary Huang Lady Lake, FL
143 0.59 Gail Rickard The Villages, FL
144 0.58 Alan Craig Homosassa, FL
145 0.58 Wayne Miller Homosassa, FL
146 0.43 Beverly Tillberry Spring Hill, FL
147 0.43 Roger Hittler Spring Hill, FL
148 0.43 Barbara Yospin New Port Richey, FL
149 0.43 Ed W J Wright St Thomas, ON
150 0.30 Joanne Waitkus Weeki Wachee, FL
151 0.30 Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL