Columbia, SC

Columbia Winter Future Life Master Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 01, 2019 - Feb 03, 2019

Total masterpoints: 221.78 earned by 93 players. Total Tables: 89

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 7.83 Ellen Brown Columbia, SC
2 7.83 Loretta McPherson Columbia, SC
3 6.54 Claire Walters Augusta, GA
4 6.54 Irene Gary Augusta, GA
5 6.43 Sue Kline Columbia, SC
6 6.43 Jack Corley Mount Pleasant, SC
7 5.53 Brenda Isbell Lexington, SC
8 5.27 Gail Crawford Evans, GA
9 5.27 Louise Blankenship McCormick, SC
10 4.64 Eddie Crosby Columbia, SC
11 4.56 James Bull Heath Springs, SC
12 4.56 Linda Mitchell Columbia, SC
13 4.42 Vicki McCartha Gramling, SC
14 4.42 Bill McCartha Gramling, SC
15 4.35 Pamela Brackett Columbia, SC
16 4.34 Anna Mickiewicz Kiawah Island, SC
17 4.34 Jeannie Dolson Kiawah Island, SC
18 4.16 Phoebe Walters Aiken, SC
19 4.05 Miles Hall Aiken, SC
20 4.05 Frank Shallo Aiken, SC
21 4.02 D Sinha Martinez, GA
22 4.02 George Ward Martinez, GA
23 3.97 Judy Small Columbia, SC
24 3.97 Terry Moore Hendersonville, NC
25 3.65 Velma Pruitt Cayce, SC
26 3.45 Philip Greeson Fort Mill, SC
27 3.45 Kathy Greeson Fort Mill, SC
28 3.11 Susan Manni Evans, GA
29 2.85 Beronica Whisnant Columbia, SC
30 2.69 Michael Bigelow Savannah, GA
31 2.69 Pam Bigelow Savannah, GA
32 2.66 David Graves Columbia, SC
33 2.66 Jane Hyatt Columbia, SC
34 2.33 Sherry Buck Aiken, SC
35 2.32 Kay Stursberg Columbia, SC
36 2.32 Myra Jaynes Lexington, SC
37 2.22 Amelia Duquette Inman, SC
38 2.22 J Clarence Hopke Columbia, SC
39 2.22 Beverly Abrams Inman, SC
40 1.98 Glenn Mitchell Columbia, SC
41 1.97 Patricia Dixon Martinez, GA
42 1.92 Mary Ann Madden Blythewood, SC
43 1.86 Judy Rockwell Columbia, SC
44 1.86 Charmelle Staples Columbia, SC
45 1.83 Linda Cole Aiken, SC
46 1.82 Mack Brown Salisbury, NC
47 1.82 Catherine Chiles Columbia, SC
48 1.77 Kenyon Stevenson Columbia, SC
49 1.74 Elizabeth Campione Mount Pleasant, SC
50 1.59 Deree Smith Evans, GA
51 1.59 Sandra Cole Augusta, GA
52 1.48 Hansa Patel West Columbia, SC
53 1.48 Janet Sheridan Elgin, SC
54 1.47 Gail Morrison Columbus, SC
55 1.45 Francis McMeekin Columbia, SC
56 1.45 Emma Williams Columbia, SC
57 1.44 Patricia Herrick Dunwoody, GA
58 1.44 Nancy Smith Monroe, GA
59 1.40 Morris Mitchem Jr Columbia, SC
60 1.40 Paula Ringler Pawleys Island, SC
61 1.40 Valerie Crabill Pawleys Island, SC
62 1.30 Virginia Carrier Columbia, SC
63 1.21 E. Gwynne Dilday Columbia, SC
64 1.14 Lily Grinspun Evans, GA
65 1.11 Sharon Bowen Irmo, SC
66 1.09 Michael Mayfield Lexington, SC
67 0.95 Ann Hamm Salisbury, NC
68 0.95 Mary Hennie Salisbury, NC
69 0.92 Judy Sternberg Lexington, SC
70 0.92 Robert Robinson Columbia, SC
71 0.92 Patti Robinson Columbia, SC
72 0.91 Nancy Morris Columbia, SC
73 0.91 Joan Saltzman Harwich, MA
74 0.85 Cassandra Jackson Elgin, SC
75 0.82 Andreas Wolfram Columbia, SC
76 0.76 Jerry Isbell Irmo, SC
77 0.76 Daniel Heath Blythewood, SC
78 0.72 Daniel Casey Lexington, SC
79 0.72 Kathleen Owens Charlotte, NC
80 0.69 Brenda Verdell Inman, SC
81 0.69 Dianne Cornett Campobello, SC
82 0.66 Mary Joseph Columbia, SC
83 0.60 Pat Cathey West Columbia, SC
84 0.55 Gregory Cummins Lexington, SC
85 0.45 Henry Nechemias Columbia, SC
86 0.45 Olivia Smith Chapin, SC
87 0.45 Douglas Rice Columbia, SC
88 0.42 Vicki Strasler Columbia, SC
89 0.42 Gregg Strasler Columbia, SC
90 0.30 Robert McCardle Columbia, SC
91 0.30 Cynthia Heyward Columbia, SC
92 0.15 Suzy Weisman Columbia, SC
93 0.15 Barbara Cathey West Columbia, SC