Independence, OH

Rock and Roll Masterpoint Winners

Jan 09, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019

Total masterpoints: 5063.18 earned by 564 players. Total Tables: 816

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 89.84 Kenneth Kranyak Parma, OH
2 86.71 Fred Schenker Pittsburgh, PA
3 72.30 Kathleen Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
4 72.30 Don Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
5 60.34 Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH
6 60.34 Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH
7 58.86 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
8 58.86 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
9 58.85 Michael Creager Bedford, OH
10 53.52 Mary Paulone Carns Trafford, PA
11 53.36 Bernie Greenspan Beachwood, OH
12 51.41 Bernard Fudor Murrysville, PA
13 48.64 Robert Alexander Mentor, OH
14 48.64 Stephanie Alexander Mentor, OH
15 40.34 Mary Jane Gladfelter Columbus, OH
16 40.34 Michael Gladfelter Columbus, OH
17 38.64 Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY
18 38.64 Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA
19 33.83 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
20 33.83 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
21 33.83 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
22 33.33 Frank Cymerman Pittsburgh, PA
23 33.02 Keith Woolf Mentor, OH
24 33.02 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
25 32.87 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
26 32.38 Craig Biddle Pittsburgh, PA
27 32.24 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
28 32.24 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
29 31.88 Julie Arbit Charlotte, NC
30 30.96 Alan Leaver Mars, PA
31 30.96 Ronald Franck Pittsburgh, PA
32 28.33 Pat Chisholm Gates Mills, OH
33 26.86 David Baker Kitchener, ON
34 26.65 Philip MacFarlane Cleveland, OH
35 26.56 Judith Auer Dublin, OH
36 25.93 Susan Stark Pepper Pike, OH
37 25.81 Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON
38 25.81 Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
39 25.53 Nicholas Hartung Astoria, NY
40 25.53 Peter Merker Mentor, OH
41 25.29 Barbara Kotton Beachwood, OH
42 24.48 Asim Ulke Monroeville, PA
43 23.45 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
44 23.39 Jan Assini Pittsburgh, PA
45 23.04 Mike Peng Waterloo, ON
46 22.75 Gail Carns Trafford, PA
47 22.57 Jim Bachelder Columbus, OH
48 21.73 Linda Burroughsford Fort Erie, ON
49 21.73 Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY
50 21.69 John Welte Buffalo, NY
51 21.69 Martha Welte Buffalo, NY
52 20.93 John Botzum Orefield, PA
53 20.88 Jay Albright Columbus, OH
54 20.85 Edith Ferber Waterloo, ON
55 20.74 Carol Reitz State College, PA
56 20.09 Frank Scali N Ridgeville, OH
57 20.09 Leroy Hackenberg II Pittsburgh, PA
58 19.63 Miriam Harris-Botzum Orefield, PA
59 19.50 Paula Rabinowitz Stow, OH
60 19.42 Tudor Trifan Hollidaysburg, PA
61 19.39 Susan Manne Stow, OH
62 19.28 Marc Sylvester Edinboro, PA
63 19.28 Mark Donovan Kingston, ON
64 18.82 Jill Otte North Canton, OH
65 18.82 Leo Mann North Canton, OH
66 18.25 David Wilson Waterloo, ON
67 18.12 Robert Ryan Macedonia, OH
68 18.02 Betsy Wilson Strongsville, OH
69 17.78 Robert Griffiths Elora, ON
70 17.74 Kenneth Gibson Stow, OH
71 17.35 Margot Stockie Waterloo, ON
72 17.21 Ryan Connors Alexandria, VA
73 17.21 Randi Adelman Teaneck, NJ
74 17.21 Melanie Gura Hudson, OH
75 17.06 Jan Miyake Oberlin, OH
76 16.69 Bruce Cahoon Akron, OH
77 16.69 Jacquelyn Fuller Medina, OH
78 16.49 Joanne Schumacher Strongsville, OH
79 16.30 Vicki Kane Morgantown, WV
80 16.30 Lynne Ostrow Morgantown, WV
81 16.05 George Spine Jr Coraopolis, PA
82 16.05 Beverly Ann Spine Coraopolis, PA
83 15.85 Jean Klinkenberg Medina, OH
84 15.77 Bruce Roberts Ingersoll, ON
85 15.77 Dianne Aves Waterloo, ON
86 15.77 Dian Petrov Buffalo, NY
87 15.77 Michael Ryan Buffalo, NY
88 15.51 Bill Hogsett Cleveland, OH
89 15.50 Carol Beardmore Youngstown, OH
90 15.50 Rebecca Murray Canfield, OH
91 15.50 Dale Fishbeck Youngstown, OH
92 15.50 Terence Murray Canfield, OH
93 15.46 Elena Steingraf North Canton, OH
94 15.45 Keith Klafehn Tallmadge, OH
95 15.45 Betty Miller Akron, OH
96 15.37 Doug Snyder Shaker Heights, OH
97 15.04 James Knirsch Chagrin Falls, OH
98 15.04 Sue Knirsch Chagrin Falls, OH
99 14.90 Mary McClelland Waterloo, ON
100 14.90 Thea Davis Guelph, ON
101 14.87 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
102 14.87 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
103 14.72 Diana Beaver Sidman, PA
104 14.72 Robert Flynn Mc Donald, PA
105 14.31 Howard Sanders Hilliard, OH
106 14.25 Brian Ellis Beachwood, OH
107 14.21 Cathy Taylor Hudson, OH
108 13.51 Summer Rifkah Hollidaysburg, PA
109 13.51 John Regan Cresson, PA
110 13.39 Judith Shapiro Akron, OH
111 13.39 Marvin Shapiro Akron, OH
112 13.38 Eva Lefton Beachwood, OH
113 13.25 Douglas Henderson Rocky River, OH
114 13.14 Brad Swimmer Beachwood, OH
115 12.92 Rosemary Kleis Twinsburg, OH
116 12.67 Doris Mikstay Canton, OH
117 12.52 Adrian Record Fergus, ON
118 12.28 Karl Sokalski Pittsburgh, PA
119 12.28 Greg Michaels Cleveland, OH
120 12.28 James Liacos Columbus, OH
121 12.27 Philip Goulding Wexford, PA
122 11.99 David Longstaff Waterloo, ON
123 11.92 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
124 11.88 Steven Wolotsky Lakewood, OH
125 11.88 Beverly Cohen Solon, OH
126 11.67 Richard Burgess Chesterland, OH
127 11.54 Barbara Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
128 11.54 David Donald Vineyard Haven, MA
129 11.53 David Schmidt Shaker Heights, OH
130 11.53 Gregory Bruhn South Russell, OH
131 11.52 Tom Martin Hudson, OH
132 11.51 Larry Jones Pickerington, OH
133 11.38 Jill Smith Barberton, OH
134 11.24 Gary Montain Westlake, OH
135 11.24 Vivian Shanafelt Medina, OH
136 11.24 David Norris Rocky River, OH
137 11.22 Carol Rich Hermitage, PA
138 11.20 Michael Drozhinskiy Solon, OH
139 11.19 Marylou Vermerris Gates Mills, OH
140 11.19 James Pivarski Jr Gates Mills, OH
141 11.10 John Tscholl Canton, OH
142 10.96 Martin Harris Chicago, IL
143 10.86 Maria Missits Shaker Heights, OH
144 10.80 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
145 10.80 James Miller Findlay, OH
146 10.69 Subhash Agarwal Akron, OH
147 10.69 Indira Agarwal Akron, OH
148 10.67 Lawrence Boyd Jr Shaker Heights, OH
149 10.63 Mary Ganske Chagrin Falls, OH
150 10.59 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
151 10.59 Beth Kordt Plymouth, MI
152 10.54 Arlene Markey Akron, OH
153 10.53 Edia Shai Cleveland, OH
154 10.52 Diane Bourdeau Cambridge, ON
155 10.51 Jim Overcasher East Canton, OH
156 10.25 Gary Cole Norwalk, OH
157 10.25 Charles Wen Strongsville, OH
158 10.25 Chang-Li Lu Strongsville, OH
159 10.21 James Fasnacht Barberton, OH
160 10.20 Thomas Rice Cleveland, OH
161 10.14 Jeffrey Weiss Novelty, OH
162 10.13 Donald Rop Chagrin Falls, OH
163 10.12 Lynn Rafferty Columbiana, OH
164 9.95 Joan Waletzky Shaker Heights, OH
165 9.77 Jim Breckel Rocky River, OH
166 9.77 Robert Dykes Lakewood, OH
167 9.70 Rose Marie Cassmer Macedonia, OH
168 9.66 Ruth Ann Mayberry Boardman, OH
169 9.66 Gary Singer Youngstown, OH
170 9.53 Sharon Fairchild Rocky River, OH
171 9.45 Steve Garfunkel Chagrin Falls, OH
172 9.44 Virginia Young Hudson, OH
173 9.44 Elizabeth Patton Pittsford, NY
174 9.44 James Patton Pittsford, NY
175 9.19 Richard Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
176 9.19 Judith Zimmerman Columbus, OH
177 9.19 Kevin Phipps Akron, OH
178 9.18 Josh Levy Oberlin, OH
179 9.10 Ellen Rie Cleveland, OH
180 9.10 Harriet Kitay Lyndhurst, OH
181 9.10 Andrew Halpern Chagrin Falls, OH
182 9.10 Cheryl Halpern Chagrin Falls, OH
183 9.09 Sandra Fielman Loveland, OH
184 9.09 Stephen Messinger West Chester, OH
185 9.07 Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY
186 9.07 John Sinclair Tonawanda, NY
187 9.03 Monica Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
188 9.01 Robert Elliott Chagrin Falls, OH
189 9.01 Barbara Elliott Chagrin Falls, OH
190 8.97 Robin Oliva Moreland Hills, OH
191 8.76 J Melvin Norton Burlington, ON
192 8.76 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
193 8.69 Katherine Pollock East Amherst, NY
194 8.69 Judith Padgug Amherst, NY
195 8.64 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
196 8.64 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
197 8.63 Heywood Ballard Solon, OH
198 8.63 Paul Smith Clayton, NC
199 8.58 Cecilia Powell Monroeville, PA
200 8.58 Barbara Belardi Pittsburgh, PA
201 8.55 Carl Wahsum III Waynesville, OH
202 8.55 David Francis Lebanon, OH
203 8.49 Tom Bishel Columbus, OH
204 8.49 John Bishel Columbus, OH
205 8.34 David Bolognia Charlestown, MA
206 8.34 Jeanette Bolognia Fairview Park, OH
207 8.28 Robert Quinlan Pittsburgh, PA
208 8.23 Peggy Gallagher Cleveland, OH
209 8.23 Janet Rice Cleveland, OH
210 8.23 Barbara Peterman Moreland Hills, OH
211 8.23 Barbara Speer Beachwood, OH
212 8.23 Janet Auwerter Gates Mills, OH
213 8.09 Charles Ladiha Vermilion, OH
214 8.01 Thomas Hodous Morgantown, WV
215 8.01 Martin Petersen Milford, OH
216 7.98 Stelian Hritcu North Olmsted, OH
217 7.98 Jake Agregado Jr Lakewood, OH
218 7.88 Doug Anderson Quincy, MA
219 7.85 Jo Anne Paynter Grove City, OH
220 7.85 Frank Paynter Grove City, OH
221 7.83 Ed Bissell State College, PA
222 7.77 Rebekah Clocker Wadsworth, OH
223 7.77 Susan Bedall Fairlawn, OH
224 7.71 Ronald Carter Youngstown, OH
225 7.67 Sally Hotchkiss Westlake, OH
226 7.66 Mimi Menousek Kirkwood, MO
227 7.66 Carol Manning Gates Mills, OH
228 7.59 William Toler Bay Village, OH
229 7.59 Ann Kostell Westlake, OH
230 7.48 Rhona Jacobson Moreland Hills, OH
231 7.42 Marilyn Garfunkel Chagrin Falls, OH
232 7.39 Peter Outcalt West Chester, OH
233 7.27 D Abraham Windsor, ON
234 7.24 Mady Kaiser Solon, OH
235 7.21 William Issa Shaker Heights, OH
236 7.20 Susie Ash Brecksville, OH
237 7.20 Margy Whapham Peninsula, OH
238 7.12 Constance Hoechstetter Moon Township, PA
239 7.04 James Fox Canonsburg, PA
240 6.95 Harvey Bernstein Mayfield Hgts, OH
241 6.90 Huei Rong Chern Westlake, OH
242 6.90 Charles Kuo Westlake, OH
243 6.76 John Shook Alliance, OH
244 6.70 Anne Allen Irwin, PA
245 6.70 Sam Allen Irwin, PA
246 6.64 Diane Jamieson Kitchener, ON
247 6.63 Susan Israelson Murrysville, PA
248 6.63 Donna Turek Strongsville, OH
249 6.63 Martin Kumer Monroeville, PA
250 6.56 Mary Dunham Medina, OH
251 6.56 Alice Spickler Medina, OH
252 6.55 Janice Swan Canton, OH
253 6.46 Joan Barzilai Cleveland Hgts, OH
254 6.46 Maureen Merker Mentor, OH
255 6.46 Suzanne Cutler Beachwood, OH
256 6.38 Molly Fainer White Plains, NY
257 6.38 Susan Hall Mayfield Hts, OH
258 6.34 Erwin Rabin Gates Mills, OH
259 6.27 S Graham Kelly Hudson, OH
260 6.27 Alper Buldum Solon, OH
261 6.17 Douglas Turnbull Strongsville, OH
262 6.15 Georgia Laikos Akron, OH
263 6.01 Judy Saccogna Kent, OH
264 5.90 Patricia Levy East Canton, OH
265 5.89 Patricia Petruzzi Independence, OH
266 5.87 Lewis Bernard Jr Chagrin Falls, OH
267 5.86 Laura Palascak Rocky River, OH
268 5.66 James Kenney Middleburg Hts, OH
269 5.59 Kitty Curto N Ridgeville, OH
270 5.49 Shirley Kmet Akron, OH
271 5.38 Marcy Gookin Chicago, IL
272 5.38 Judi Katz Chicago, IL
273 5.35 Ronald Whitney Bloomfield, MI
274 5.35 Daniel Rose Commerce Twp, MI
275 5.35 Herman Fellinger Lyndhurst, OH
276 5.29 Sushil Steve Suri Chagrin Falls, OH
277 5.26 Enid German-Beck Shaker Heights, OH
278 5.25 William Holt Sewickley, PA
279 5.25 Kenneth Bergman Wexford, PA
280 5.23 Patrick Slaven Mogadore, OH
281 5.22 Hope Ellis Beachwood, OH
282 5.21 Yvonne Coursen New Kensington, PA
283 5.21 Raymond Kramer Lower Burrell, PA
284 5.18 Ronald Manne Stow, OH
285 5.18 Ann Collins Uniontown, OH
286 5.17 Claire Hayes Brecksville, OH
287 5.17 Chris Murphy North Canton, OH
288 5.16 Susan Dillon Pittsburgh, PA
289 5.11 Myrtle Muntz Northfield, OH
290 5.11 Beverly Titzel Greenville, PA
291 5.11 Pat Bartholomew Akron, OH
292 5.09 Elizabeth Goldthwait Youngstown, OH
293 4.97 Rita Markunas Hudson, OH
294 4.91 Gladys Martin Hudson, OH
295 4.87 Peter Miller Shaker Heights, OH
296 4.87 Bonnie Goodman Cleveland, OH
297 4.80 Lun Kuen Wong Sarnia, ON
298 4.77 Leida Milazzo Johnstown, PA
299 4.73 Brenda Merkich Cortland, OH
300 4.71 Julie Modarelli Boardman, OH
301 4.71 Susan Querin Canfield, OH
302 4.70 Mina Ronen Akron, OH
303 4.69 Alan Colker Pittsburgh, PA
304 4.69 Lynne Colker Pittsburgh, PA
305 4.69 N Nilsson Perrysburg, OH
306 4.46 Patricia Bonner Mentor, OH
307 4.46 Davis Bonner Mentor, OH
308 4.43 Liz Stern Pepper Pike, OH
309 4.41 Lois Porter Zelienople, PA
310 4.41 Arthur Aronson Renfrew, PA
311 4.40 Patti Pinkerton Aurora, OH
312 4.24 Kitty Jo Hellmann Latrobe, PA
313 4.19 Brenda Goldberg Shaker Heights, OH
314 4.19 Eileen Hoicowitz Cleveland, OH
315 4.19 Tamra Gould Pepper Pike, OH
316 4.19 Beverly Nagy Cleveland, OH
317 4.19 John Reed Chagrin Falls, OH
318 4.16 Kent Furst Cleveland, OH
319 4.10 Hao Ge Westlake, OH
320 4.08 Joan Wittenberg Pepper Pike, OH
321 4.08 Kurt Rusch Mayfield Hgts, OH
322 4.05 Ann Hunter Gates Mills, OH
323 4.04 Marc Scacco Cleveland, OH
324 3.98 Garnet Depner Jeannette, PA
325 3.96 Ken Meier Orchard Park, NY
326 3.96 Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY
327 3.96 Walter Olszewski North Tonawanda, NY
328 3.96 Shakeel Ahmad Clarence Center, NY
329 3.93 Karen McIlwain Pittsburgh, PA
330 3.93 Vin Mehta Bridgeville, PA
331 3.91 Rick Klapthor Erie, PA
332 3.91 Polly James Galena, OH
333 3.89 George Lupone Chagrin Falls, OH
334 3.88 Karin Raber Toledo, OH
335 3.88 Sandra Bellner Maumee, OH
336 3.88 Wayne Olsson Defiance, OH
337 3.88 Charles Gray Defiance, OH
338 3.85 Michael Gilbert Westlake, OH
339 3.74 Margaret Niemeyer Cuyahoga Falls, OH
340 3.74 Sandi Bross Sharpsville, PA
341 3.74 Franklin Powers Youngstown, OH
342 3.68 Rick Ramey Columbus, OH
343 3.68 Sherry Allison Columbus, OH
344 3.66 Gary Mallett New Martinsvle, WV
345 3.66 Sally Mallett New Martinsvle, WV
346 3.66 Jean Warzinski Bedford, OH
347 3.57 Robert Padgug Amherst, NY
348 3.56 Judy Williamson Powell, OH
349 3.56 Patricia Jones Pickerington, OH
350 3.47 Myra White Shaker Heights, OH
351 3.47 Richard Traxler Fairlawn, OH
352 3.43 Alex McCrea Shaker Heights, OH
353 3.43 C. Daniel Sommer Independence, OH
354 3.43 Frank Koelliker Bedford, OH
355 3.37 David Hobe Strongsville, OH
356 3.35 John Spooner Strongsville, OH
357 3.35 Judy Spooner Strongsville, OH
358 3.30 Mike Bandy Loudonville, OH
359 3.30 Thomas Clark Marion, OH
360 3.30 Marianne Parker Cleveland, OH
361 3.27 Richard Trogdon Sterling, OH
362 3.24 Marlene Zinamon Beachwood, OH
363 2.98 Ronald Hauch Vermilion, OH
364 2.98 Madhu Mehta Westlake, OH
365 2.94 Mathew Van Sickle Akron, OH
366 2.90 Richard Kaiser Solon, OH
367 2.89 Douglas Hardman Rocky River, OH
368 2.84 Eugene Gordon Beachwood, OH
369 2.84 Glen Nazworth New Franklin, OH
370 2.84 JoLee Nazworth New Franklin, OH
371 2.83 Michael Ellis Beachwood, OH
372 2.77 Herbert Sachs Pittsburgh, PA
373 2.76 Patricia Sommer Novelty, OH
374 2.74 P. Charlene Benedict Murrysville, PA
375 2.74 Charlotte Ludwig Connellsville, PA
376 2.73 David Maletta Riddlesburg, PA
377 2.73 Richard Polster Beachwood, OH
378 2.71 Bill Quigney Mentor, OH
379 2.71 Robin Quigney Mentor, OH
380 2.65 Steve Derin Miami Beach, FL
381 2.64 Lia Staaf Rocky River, OH
382 2.56 Mary Sears Kent, OH
383 2.50 Bud Stern Shaker Heights, OH
384 2.50 Terrence O'Connor Medina, OH
385 2.49 Richard Kotler Pittsburgh, PA
386 2.49 Nicholas Rescher Pittsburgh, PA
387 2.47 Thomas Bonfils Farmington, MI
388 2.47 David Satwicz Northville, MI
389 2.46 Malcolm Weiss Pittsburgh, PA
390 2.40 Karen Clemency Columbus, OH
391 2.39 N Jarmoszuk Lorain, OH
392 2.39 Wendy Malgieri Gates Mills, OH
393 2.36 Marvin Sicherman Beachwood, OH
394 2.36 Lawrence Pulliam Richfield, OH
395 2.33 Frances Mulkins N Ridgeville, OH
396 2.32 Phyllis Schwikert Troy, MI
397 2.32 Arlene Stec Oakland Twp, MI
398 2.32 Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH
399 2.30 Gary Collinson Tallmadge, OH
400 2.23 Celine O'Neill Sewickley, PA
401 2.23 Nick Fotinos Mentor, OH
402 2.23 James Black Wooster, OH
403 2.23 N David Schmidt Wooster, OH
404 2.19 Bonnie Stein Beachwood, OH
405 2.16 Kerrie Crane Hudson, OH
406 2.16 Jonathan Crane Hudson, OH
407 2.14 Marie Henry Pittsburgh, PA
408 2.14 Arthur Henry Pittsburgh, PA
409 2.13 Sue Becker Canton, OH
410 2.13 Amy Goddard Hartville, OH
411 2.11 Brian Chambers Lakewood, OH
412 2.09 Michael Stahr Stow, OH
413 2.07 Jennifer Schinkel Dundas, ON
414 2.07 Gary Schinkel Dundas, ON
415 2.04 Shirley Irish Waterford, PA
416 2.04 Amy Lund Fairview, PA
417 2.01 Felisa Anthony Solon, OH
418 1.95 Ruthie Neafach Oakmont, PA
419 1.95 Carol Stuart Pittsburgh, PA
420 1.94 Charleen Drotning Mayfield Hgts, OH
421 1.91 W Thomas Stahl Vermilion, OH
422 1.87 Jan Hall Worthington, OH
423 1.87 Diane Halloran Hilliard, OH
424 1.85 Ellie Sanow Westlake, OH
425 1.85 Patricia Koberg Westlake, OH
426 1.84 Joan Fountain Shaker Heights, OH
427 1.84 Adrienne Meyer Wickliffe, OH
428 1.84 Gerry Choffey Cleveland, OH
429 1.82 Mary Kirsch Sewickley, PA
430 1.76 Christopher Howard Gates Mills, OH
431 1.74 James Lauf Ambridge, PA
432 1.74 David Niedfeldt Fombell, PA
433 1.71 Gary Seeman Concord, OH
434 1.71 Sherry Seeman Mentor, OH
435 1.71 Susan Webb Shaker Heights, OH
436 1.70 Alan Silverman Pepper Pike, OH
437 1.69 Arlene Saloka Independence, OH
438 1.68 Ten-Huei Guo Lagrange, OH
439 1.68 Chi-Ming Lee Strongsville, OH
440 1.65 Diana Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
441 1.65 David Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
442 1.63 Dan Roseberry Dover, OH
443 1.63 Roger Tiktin Lakewood, OH
444 1.60 Linda Gracey Twinsburg, OH
445 1.60 Vivien Sevin Lyndhurst, OH
446 1.60 Gayle Singer Moreland Hills, OH
447 1.59 William Neal Cheswick, PA
448 1.56 Dianne Martin Warren, OH
449 1.56 Marian Smith Sharon, PA
450 1.53 Margo Olson Columbus, OH
451 1.53 Paul Grygier Upper Sandusky, OH
452 1.51 Patricia Liddle Sun Lakes, AZ
453 1.51 Joan Buffington Hilliard, OH
454 1.49 Richard Cramer-Benjamin Cleveland, OH
455 1.49 Steve Vrooman Cleveland, OH
456 1.49 Marge Sobey Middleburg Hts, OH
457 1.40 Sally Thomas Akron, OH
458 1.40 Bert Thomas Akron, OH
459 1.37 Philip Laier Canton, OH
460 1.32 Tommie Ruehr Cleveland, OH
461 1.32 Alan Frantz Oberlin, OH
462 1.32 Stephanie Frank Hudson, OH
463 1.32 Stan Dub Shaker Heights, OH
464 1.32 Billie Brown Evansville, IN
465 1.32 Kathryn Garrity Zionsville, IN
466 1.32 Nancy Michael Rocky River, OH
467 1.31 Carol O'Connor Medina, OH
468 1.30 James Novak Solon, OH
469 1.30 Jeffrey Leeson Mayfield Hgts, OH
470 1.29 Barbara Greenspan Beachwood, OH
471 1.29 Karl Zaman Strongsville, OH
472 1.28 Katie Hines Canton, OH
473 1.28 Barbara Strittmatter New Castle, PA
474 1.28 Pamela Croach New Castle, PA
475 1.26 Chris Kleis Lyndhurst, OH
476 1.25 Judith Taylor Cuyahoga Falls, OH
477 1.22 Mardy Walling Aurora, OH
478 1.20 Joan Rogoff Cleveland, OH
479 1.20 Eileen Gold Cleveland, OH
480 1.20 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
481 1.20 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
482 1.19 Ken Johnson Akron, OH
483 1.18 Denise Dufour Sewickley, PA
484 1.16 Kristen Schulz Moreland Hills, OH
485 1.15 Nancy Schott Mentor, OH
486 1.15 Elaine Surovy Painesville, OH
487 1.13 Phyllis Kreider Aurora, OH
488 1.13 Donald Kreider Aurora, OH
489 1.10 Elayne Glueck Cleveland, OH
490 1.05 Janet McKee Stow, OH
491 1.04 Donald Southam Willoughby, OH
492 1.02 Joan Blinn Hollidaysburg, PA
493 1.02 John Hibshman Shaker Heights, OH
494 1.02 Clyde Bruce Baldwin Hollidaysburg, PA
495 0.95 Vasantha Rao Solon, OH
496 0.93 Bernard Heyman Chagrin Falls, OH
497 0.92 Jayne Stahr Stow, OH
498 0.92 Bette Jo Walgren Massillon, OH
499 0.92 Barbara Bacon Rocky River, OH
500 0.92 Ann Markunas Hudson, OH
501 0.92 Robin Whitacre Canton, OH
502 0.91 Richard Loveland Powell, OH
503 0.91 Daniel Loveland Powell, OH
504 0.88 Sallie Reider Beachwood, OH
505 0.88 Mary Kay Covington Shaker Heights, OH
506 0.86 Yvonne Paul Richmond Hgts, OH
507 0.86 Marie Bitetti New York City, NY
508 0.86 Al Crump Madison Cleveland Hgts, OH
509 0.86 Carolyn Bitetti Belmont, MA
510 0.86 Cindy Hollo Aurora, OH
511 0.84 Susan Bussan Cuyahoga Falls, OH
512 0.84 Paul Becka, Jr Strongsville, OH
513 0.84 Marty Swiatkowski Strongsville, OH
514 0.83 Barbara Sparhawk Tallmadge, OH
515 0.83 Theresa Frosell Hudson, OH
516 0.83 Janice Eberle Cuyahoga Falls, OH
517 0.81 Richard Lindsley Westlake, OH
518 0.81 Robert McCormick Westlake, OH
519 0.79 Jim Schaum Mansfield, OH
520 0.79 Kathie Schaum Mansfield, OH
521 0.77 Suzanne Morgan Sewickley, PA
522 0.73 Salli Rutsky Beachwood, OH
523 0.73 Rachel Lesser Mayfield Hgts, OH
524 0.71 Barbara Bates Columbus, OH
525 0.69 Carol Brawley Malvern, OH
526 0.69 James Chase Akron, OH
527 0.67 Lynne Macleod Lyndhurst, OH
528 0.65 Karlan Kamerer Akron, OH
529 0.65 Matthew Ischay Cuyahoga Falls, OH
530 0.60 Carol Gray Beachwood, OH
531 0.60 Peggy Friedman Lyndhurst, OH
532 0.60 Peta Moskowitz Cleveland, OH
533 0.60 Florence Carter Cleveland, OH
534 0.59 Marilyn Hurin Canton, OH
535 0.59 Linda Clancy Canton, OH
536 0.54 Karen Shipkovitz Pittsburgh, PA
537 0.54 Jeanne Baseman Pittsburgh, PA
538 0.53 John Doyal Oakmont, PA
539 0.53 Amy Temple Louisville, OH
540 0.53 Jane Mottice Massillon, OH
541 0.53 Edward LaBelle Fairlawn, OH
542 0.51 Betty Sue Schaughency Beaver, PA
543 0.51 Marylou Ford Beaver Falls, PA
544 0.51 Ken Crissman Strongsville, OH
545 0.50 Toby Sternheimer Shaker Heights, OH
546 0.50 Andrew Swaim Berkeley Spgs, WV
547 0.50 Paula Madvid Chagrin Falls, OH
548 0.50 Katherine Lehman Berkeley Spgs, WV
549 0.44 Steven Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
550 0.44 William Lea Jr Evansville, IN
551 0.42 Flo Hinshaw Ashland, OH
552 0.41 Sharon Taylor Bratenahl, OH
553 0.41 Diane Chapman Cleveland, OH
554 0.38 Roger Edwards Stow, OH
555 0.36 Richard Goldthwait Youngstown, OH
556 0.26 Ellen Miles Beachwood, OH
557 0.26 Arthur Heuer Cleveland, OH
558 0.25 Gary Sikon Cleveland, OH
559 0.25 Ann Daum Beachwood, OH
560 0.25 Walter Rom Shaker Heights, OH
561 0.25 Linda Singleton Richmond Hgts, OH
562 0.25 Penny Phipps Akron, OH
563 0.25 Jean Rom Shaker Heights, OH
564 0.20 Vione Eckert Rocky River, OH