Fort Myers, FL

Silver Point Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Jan 18, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019

Total masterpoints: 336.26 earned by 201 players. Total Tables: 151

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 10.11 William Ferris Fort Myers, FL
2 9.24 Dennis Hilgers Surprise, AZ
3 9.24 Gerri Hilgers Surprise, AZ
4 8.19 Lawrence McEachern Fort Myers, FL
5 8.19 Evelyn Gerum Racine, WI
6 8.02 Michael Keeling Naples, FL
7 5.61 Art Moore Chicago, IL
8 5.61 Rob Moore Chicago, IL
9 5.61 Herbert Gerecke Mokena, IL
10 5.61 Sharon Gerecke Mokena, IL
11 4.87 Jane Scholtz Naples, FL
12 4.87 Sally Hall Naples, FL
13 4.79 Hansa Shah Bradenton, FL
14 4.79 Hasmukh Shah Bradenton, FL
15 4.70 William Barnes Naples, FL
16 4.70 Heather Barnes Naples, FL
17 4.61 Richard Price Naples, FL
18 4.61 Joseph Rachelle Naples, FL
19 4.50 Peggy Bauhs-Hafsoos Bonita Springs, FL
20 4.50 Marc Saperstein Naples, FL
21 3.61 Phyllis Bomas Fort Myers, FL
22 3.57 Elaine Thompson Grafton, ND
23 3.46 Louis Eason Fort Myers, FL
24 3.29 James Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
25 3.29 Jane Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
26 3.26 Emily Parkinson Estero, FL
27 3.26 Connie Walker Bonita Springs, FL
28 3.11 Marc Boyer Fort Myers, FL
29 3.11 Janet Thurnau Cincinnati, OH
30 2.89 Diana Smith East Amherst, NY
31 2.89 Vicki Poecker Hot Springs Vlg, AR
32 2.76 Susie Rohrbaugh Fort Myers, FL
33 2.76 Cindy Brown Fort Myers, FL
34 2.75 Donna Janssen Bethune, SK
35 2.75 Marcel Janssen Bethune, SK
36 2.73 Jacqueline Crump Fort Myers, FL
37 2.63 Patricia Unterholzner Mc Farland, WI
38 2.52 Vincent Chesarone Naples, FL
39 2.52 Christopher Heppe Naples, FL
40 2.51 Jim Aston Minden, ON
41 2.49 Francine Pfohl Naples, FL
42 2.49 Louis Pfohl Naples, FL
43 2.30 Kathryn Riess Naples, FL
44 2.30 Susan Bailey Mansfield, OH
45 2.29 Maureen Leach Brick, NJ
46 2.29 Bettye Strother Fort Myers, FL
47 2.22 Kenneth Ramsey Cape Coral, FL
48 2.22 Steve Wells Cape Coral, FL
49 2.13 Bobbi Rossi Naples, FL
50 2.13 Dee Timbers Bonita Springs, FL
51 2.13 Mike Timbers Bonita Springs, FL
52 2.13 Sandra Welker Naples, FL
53 2.07 Robert Borneman Fort Myers, FL
54 2.07 Lou Poloniato Oakville, ON
55 2.03 David Soshnik Clayton, MO
56 2.03 Genevieve Moeckel New Bern, NC
57 1.98 Kathryn Gentry Fort Myers, FL
58 1.95 Carolou Marquet University Park, FL
59 1.95 Louis Marquet University Park, FL
60 1.88 Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN
61 1.87 Ginny Nightingale Fort Myers, FL
62 1.82 David Aston London, ON
63 1.77 Connie Marsh Richmond Hill, ON
64 1.73 Laura Bloom Naples, FL
65 1.73 Carol Goode Naples, FL
66 1.68 William Crawford N Fort Myers, FL
67 1.68 Michael Moore North Ft Myers, FL
68 1.61 Stephen Cox Carrollton, TX
69 1.59 W Prince North Port, FL
70 1.59 Robert Mohrbacher Port Charlotte, FL
71 1.55 Gail Taylor Madison, CT
72 1.55 Louise Brown Naples, FL
73 1.53 Karen Harrison Naples, FL
74 1.53 Elizabeth Spicka Naples, FL
75 1.51 Janet Coltman Charlevoix, MI
76 1.50 Elizabeth Kinne Fort Myers, FL
77 1.48 John Gignac Penetanguishene, ON
78 1.48 Heather Gignac Penetanguishene, ON
79 1.47 Ronald Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
80 1.47 Linda Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
81 1.40 W Douglas Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
82 1.40 Judith King Kewadin, MI
83 1.40 Rita Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
84 1.37 David Junge Ingleside, IL
85 1.30 Cheryl Olson Fort Myers, FL
86 1.30 Rae Glass Bradenton, FL
87 1.30 Ron Glass Bradenton, FL
88 1.26 Elvira Kudia La Grange Park, IL
89 1.26 Barbara Aston North York, ON
90 1.26 Colette Bourke Bonita Springs, FL
91 1.25 Debby Tendler Bonita Springs, FL
92 1.25 Jim Schaefer Bonita Springs, FL
93 1.25 Patricia Fitzgerald Bonita Springs, FL
94 1.25 Sue Schaefer Bonita Springs, FL
95 1.24 Lynn Dealy Fort Myers, FL
96 1.15 Catherine Boyle Fort Myers, FL
97 1.15 Donald Jackson Big Canoe, GA
98 1.15 Maria Dimaria Fort Myers, FL
99 1.15 Cary Jackson Big Canoe, GA
100 1.13 Sharron Laas Hockessin, DE
101 1.09 Ellen Hannan Naples, FL
102 1.09 Linda Hacker Naples, FL
103 1.07 Barbara Johnstone Harvey Cedars, NJ
104 1.04 Elizabeth Flanigan Saint Louis, MO
105 1.03 Michelle Curtin Fort Myers, FL
106 1.03 Maryann Gransee Fort Myers, FL
107 0.98 Joan Braun Estero, FL
108 0.98 Martha Ginzl Estero, FL
109 0.96 Maureen Hnatow Sanibel, FL
110 0.94 Janis Sines Eagan, MN
111 0.93 Willett Rush Fort Myers, FL
112 0.93 Robert Murray Fort Myers, FL
113 0.88 Tina Williams Fort Myers, FL
114 0.88 Geoffrey Stengel Miami, FL
115 0.88 Delores Miller Fort Myers, FL
116 0.88 Alice Stengel Radnor, PA
117 0.88 Kenneth Carletta Fort Myers, FL
118 0.83 James Fallon Winchester, MA
119 0.83 Maureen Fallon Winchester, MA
120 0.81 Marie Kojian East Greenwich, RI
121 0.81 Pauline Vachon Fort Myers, FL
122 0.81 Patricia Rode Estero, FL
123 0.81 Nancy Skinner Estero, FL
124 0.80 Elaine Siegel Dundas, ON
125 0.77 Vincent Freaney Cape Coral, FL
126 0.77 Nancy Bleser Fort Myers, FL
127 0.76 Rita Kaplo Naples, FL
128 0.76 Sue Fowler Naples, FL
129 0.69 Mary Ann Wagner Bonita Springs, FL
130 0.69 Lucia Korom Fort Myers, FL
131 0.69 James Korom Fort Myers, FL
132 0.69 Daniel Stone Sheridan, IN
133 0.66 Lynn Lantow Fort Myers, FL
134 0.60 Margaret Freaney Cape Coral, FL
135 0.60 Sue Sherwin Naples, FL
136 0.60 Barbara Shearer Fort Myers, FL
137 0.58 Valerie Camfield Naples, FL
138 0.58 Lucy Barbour Bonita Springs, FL
139 0.58 James Knupp Naples, FL
140 0.58 Susan Craven Burlington, ON
141 0.58 Linda Pavey Calgary, AB
142 0.58 Susan Anthony Naples, FL
143 0.58 Ginger Lewis Bonita Springs, FL
144 0.58 Jack Miller Bonita Springs, FL
145 0.55 Geraldine Gale Naples, FL
146 0.55 Harriet McCollum Pinehurst, NC
147 0.55 Ronald Wacker Fort Myers, FL
148 0.55 Loren Jackemeyer Lehigh Acres, FL
149 0.55 Morrie Hoevel Okemos, MI
150 0.55 Jill Brown Fort Myers, FL
151 0.55 Lana Jackemeyer Lehigh Acres, FL
152 0.55 Linda McCabe Naples, FL
153 0.55 Barbara Hoevel Naples, FL
154 0.55 Paula Hauer Fort Myers, FL
155 0.55 Robert Keiser Cleveland, OH
156 0.49 Jack Downs Fort Myers, FL
157 0.49 Leslie Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
158 0.49 K Louise Downs Fort Myers, FL
159 0.48 Mary Revins Punta Gorda, FL
160 0.48 Christine Beury Port Charlotte, FL
161 0.47 Satinder Sundlass Bellevue, WI
162 0.47 Peggy Bonnie Bonita Springs, FL
163 0.47 Robert Bassin Naples, FL
164 0.47 Shirley Bassin Naples, FL
165 0.44 Geraldine Nicholson Fallston, MD
166 0.44 Ellen Thomas Fallston, MD
167 0.44 Tracy Nolan Naples, FL
168 0.38 Beverley Willson Bonita Springs, FL
169 0.38 Susan Garelick Naples, FL
170 0.38 Sandi Sauls Fort Myers, FL
171 0.34 Beth Fleenor Fort Myers, FL
172 0.34 Susan Cunningham Estero, FL
173 0.34 Lorraine Prior Estero, FL
174 0.34 Wayne Ettinger Dunnville, ON
175 0.33 Patricia Rice Grand Island, NE
176 0.33 Lonnie Rice Grand Island, NE
177 0.22 Sue Grove Dahlonega, GA
178 0.22 Joanne Brink Dahlonega, GA
179 0.22 Richard Sherwood Naples, FL
180 0.22 Jean Dearmon Dahlonega, GA
181 0.22 Michael Heneghan Forsyth, IL
182 0.22 Dorothy Sherwood Naples, FL
183 0.22 Dennis Leese Bonita Springs, FL
184 0.22 Susan Bradley Fort Myers, FL
185 0.22 Pamela Leese Bonita Springs, FL
186 0.22 Joan McGraw Dahlonega, GA
187 0.11 Michael Bezdek Duxbury, MA
188 0.11 Marsha Luke Aiken, SC
189 0.11 Michelle Stafford Naples, FL
190 0.11 Patricia Hone Fort Myers, FL
191 0.11 Elaine Laurence Arnold, MD
192 0.11 Mary Lou Hollis Kalamazoo, MI
193 0.11 Marjorie Lewis Naples, FL
194 0.11 Barbara Anne Drabek Estero, FL
195 0.11 Rosanne Taylor Indianapolis, IN
196 0.11 Frank Zeman Naples, FL
197 0.11 Michael Kiwak Kewadin, MI
198 0.11 Marion Stephens Fort Myers, FL
199 0.11 Rosetta Bagans Lehigh Acres, FL
200 0.11 Rebecca Vendel Fort Myers, FL
201 0.11 Lester Dolak Fort Myers, FL